Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SMF 2km Fiber Optical SFP Video Transmitter

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-P13V3-02D
Form Factor: Video SFP
DataRate: 3G
Distance: 2km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.5% Response Rate

Rosemount 3051S Scalable MultiVariable transmitter

Place of Origin: SG
Brand Name: Rosemount
Model Number: 3051SMV
Measurement Type: MultiVariable Measurement
Output: HART\WirelessHART
Reference Accuracy: ±0.04% of DP Reading and 200:1 DP Turndown

8 channel fiber optical video transmitter

US $0-200 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: chuangyuan
Model Number: CY-9808V1D
Color: black
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Warranty: 3 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.4% Response Rate

High perfermance optical fiber 1310nm laser optic transmitter

US $38.5-48.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-15-S20B
Product Name: 1310nm laser optic transmitter
Data-rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.5% Response Rate

YOKOGAWA EJX115A Low Flow Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: YOKOGAWA
Model Number: EJX115A

1550nm Optical Transmitter/CATV 1550nm Laser Transmitter /Fiber Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1540~1560nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OPT-1550I-T
Name: CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter
Frequency range: 47~862MHz (or 1000MHz)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

factory price catv laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: VT-86XM
Frequency Range: 45-862Mhz
RF-input level: 75dBuv-85dBuv
SBS: 13-18, or fixed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.3% Response Rate

AOI/Ortel laser anolog fiber optic transmitter 1310nm AOI/Ortel laser anolog transmitter

US $196-490 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
power supply: dual power hot-plug
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: YaTai
Model Number: YOT-8600
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil
automatic control: APC ATC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.2% Response Rate

1 channel fiber optic laser transmitter

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -35℃~70℃
Dimension: 105x104x28xmm
power supply: DC5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-1V1D-T/RS-70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.4% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic laser transmitter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.7% Response Rate

fiber optic laser transmitter

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Warranty: 1year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-X2-LR
Name: X2 fiber transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.6% Response Rate

[RAY]8mW 862/1000MHz Ortel Laser 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter/1310nm CATV Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 5kg
Dimension: 483*381*44.5mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RDT-1308A
Name: CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

2015 new products, China suppliers 1550nm fiber optic laser transmitter

US $800-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTOT286AC
Brand Name: YITONG
Optical Output Power: 6-10dBm
SBS: 17dBm
Operating Frequency: 47-862MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.3% Response Rate

ftth catv laser transmitter /1550nm optical fiber transmitter /fiber optic

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1548~1563nm
Power supply: 90~265VAC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RTX500
Name: 1550nm optical fiber transmitter /fiber optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.8% Response Rate

Catv outdoor 1550nm directly modulated transmitter/Fiber optical JDSU AOI XT laser direct modulation transmitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CatvScope
Model Number: DOT-55S
optical transmitter: 2~10mW output power
laser source: ORTEL, AOI, XESTON or others
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

high quality optical fiber 1310nm outdoor laser transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-2431S-L2
Data-rate: 1.25Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.1% Response Rate

Direct modulated AGC 1310nm fiber optic laser transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 19"x14.5"x1.75"
Weight: 6kg
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWT-1310T- 6 mW
Name: Direct modulated AGC 1310nm fiber optic laser transmitter

1310nm CATV Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter/1310 optical transmitter catv

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC
Size: 19inch
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: 540*515*120(5.3KG) after Packed in Carton
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.0% Response Rate

Optical 1550 Transmitter ORTEL Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter Price With AGC

US $100-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Optical 1550 Transmitter
Wavelength: 1550 +/-10 nm
Power supply: 90~265 VAC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber,RZfiber 1550 video fiber optic transmitter
Model Number: Optical 1550 Transmitter,RZWT-1550

FTM15110D 860/1000Mhz Five Channels Direct Modulation Fiber Optical Laser Transmitter

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
200 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Huanshun
Model Number: FTM15110D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.2% Response Rate

Single mode 8 ports CCTV fiber optic laser transmitter

US $282-325 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: YUCOO-V-8V1RD1S
Video interface number: 8- channel video
video Nominal input & output impedance: 75Ω
Fiber Connector: FC/PC(or ST/PC)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

2 ports optical node transmitter with DFB LASER return path transmitter/HFC fiber optic node

US $100-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: Shanghai
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel(Optical Node)
Model Number: SR812B
optic node wavelength: 1100 -1600
optic node laser: DFB
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.5% Response Rate

CATV HFC network 1310nm fiber optical ORTEL laser transmitter

US $500-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
output: 1 output port
Size: VFD, 19" 1U
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OT1310-xxmW ORTEL
Usage: indoor

1310nm CATV Laser Fiber Optic Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 423x330x45
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Wanshuo
Model Number: LT3000
name: 1310nm optical transmitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.3% Response Rate

1550nm Fttx Fiber Optic Transmitter Dfb Laser/1550 Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: High Quality 1550nm Optical Transmitter
Wavelength: 1550nm
Power supply: 90~265city power
Return loss: 75 Ω
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.5% Response Rate

Broadcasting Fiber Optic Laser Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: JZ
Model Number: JZOT8527-KII
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
17.9% Response Rate

AOI Fujitsu Ortel DFB laser CATV 1550 nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: HKT
Model Number: HKTOT1550
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
16.7% Response Rate

10/100/1000M single mode single fiber optic laser transmitter

US $10-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: 10/100/1000m fiber optic laser transmitter
Color: grey
Dimensions: 168*118*34mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OBCC
Model Number: OB5004-SSC-60D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.1% Response Rate

(Softel)1310nm Fiber Optical ORTEL Laser CATV Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: silver
Application: CATV
Certificate: CE
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel-Fiber
Model Number: ST1310
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51.4% Response Rate

ZTE ZXMP S330 fiber optical laser transmitter

US $1-2500 / Chain ( FOB Price)
1 Chain (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CL
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: S330 fiber optical laser transmitter
Generation: 2.5G/622M MSTP
Platfrom: SDH, PDH, Ethernet, ATM and RPR
RPR/ATM: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

10/100M Dual fiber SM 80km fiber optic laser transmitter and receiver

US $20-180 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: desktop
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FCTEL, Futuretel/odm/oem
Model Number: FC-MC1000
Optical connector: FC/SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit

1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter(standard)

US $350.00-600.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: tongxing
Model Number: OLT1310
catv: 1310
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25.0% Response Rate

1310nm Laser Transmitter

US $399-589 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Guangda
Model Number: GDOT-7500 Series
Output Power: 4~24mW
Laser Wavelength: 1310nm

Long range 1550nm catv hd-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: KT
Model Number: 1550 optical transmitter
optical wave: 1550
CATV: long range
laser wavelength(nm): 1550±10
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
7.7% Response Rate

Externally Modulated Fiber Optic Transmitter 1550nm

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;34648
Model Number: OTU-15-P-xx-EML
Brand Name: CATVISION
optical transmitter: 1550 transmitter

best price for 1550nm fiber optical transmitter

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Port: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SF4V1d
Video interface: BNC
Video in/output impedance: 75Ω
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.3% Response Rate

catv fiber optic transmitters: output power 4mW~32mW

US $350-900 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: MIC
Model Number: MIC-OT-860
output power: 4~30 mw
laser choice: XETSON, AOI, ORTEL
Verified Supplier - MIC Technology Group
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
22.2% Response Rate

HDMI Over Single Fiber Optic Video Transmitter and Receiver Compatible with DVI Mode

US $50-150 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-HDMI-100
Compliance: DVI v1.0, HDMI v1.4, HDCP v1.4
Maximum Pixel Clock Frequency: Supports pixel clock rates up to 340 MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

video fiber optic transmitter 10mw(BOB-VFL650-5)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: BOB-VFL650-5 10mw
Name:: visual fualt locator
guarantee period:: Three years warranty
Output:: 10mw
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

laser optical transmitter,external modulation optical transmitter,dual fiber media converter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: silver/black
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
mode: singl&duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.6% Response Rate

CATV 1550 Fiber Optical Transmitter

US $20-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Laser Diode
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTLD-5DFXXXXXX
coring fiber: SC/APC
coaxial laser: analog laser

CATV 1310nm fiber optic transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic transmitter
Wavelength: 1310 or 1550nm
Insertion loss: very low
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HENGTONG
Model Number: OT86xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 57
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic las... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber optic laser transmitter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.