Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

47~862MHz Multi-port Output Fiber Optical Cable TV Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: HT8000(TV Transmitter)
Name: Fiber Optical Cable TV Transmitter
Feature: Multi-port output
Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
89.5% Response Rate

HFC Professional High Quality Fiber Optical Transmitter Price

US $258-690 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: OT1550XX
Optical wavelength: 1310 ± 20
Delivery date: 10 working days
Lifespan: 20 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.7% Response Rate

1310nm optical transmitter / Tv laser fiber communication equipment

US $230-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: wanshuo
Model Number: WS-LT1310-24
Color: Sliver white
Size: 1 U 19''
Laser: AOI laser
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.6% Response Rate

fiber optic transmitter

2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XYFW
Model Number: DLT-1111
Operating Voltage: 2.7~5.5v
contact material: phosphorous bronze
plastic material: PBT black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.5% Response Rate

catv fiber optical transmitter with XESTON, AOI, ORTEL laser in output 4~32mW

US $350-900 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: MIC
Model Number: MIC-OT-860
wavelength: 1310nm
output power: 4~30 mw
laser choice: XETSON, AOI, ORTEL
Verified Supplier - MIC Technology Group
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.9% Response Rate

1550nm Optical Transmitter/CATV 1550nm Laser Transmitter /Fiber Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1540~1560nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OPT-1550I-T
Name: CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter
Frequency range: 47~862MHz (or 1000MHz)

optical transmitter1550nm fiber optic laser transmitter

US $800-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTOT286AC
Brand Name: YITONG
Optical Output Power: 6-10dBm
SBS: 17dBm
Operating Frequency: 47-862MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.6% Response Rate

best price for fiber optic laser transmitter

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -35℃~70℃
power supply: DC5V/1A
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-4V1DF-T/RS-40
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.6% Response Rate

[ERIC] External Modulated Optical Fiber 1550nm Laser Transmitter EMTX1527

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 1RU
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: EMTX1527 1550 optical transmitter
product type: 1550 CATV External optic fiber transmitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
95.3% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic laser transmitter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.7% Response Rate

1550nm Fttx Fiber Optic Transmitter Dfb Laser/1550 Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: High Quality 1550nm Optical Transmitter
Wavelength: 1550nm
Power supply: 90~265city power
Return loss: 75 Ω
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.7% Response Rate

ftth catv laser transmitter /1550nm optical fiber transmitter /fiber optic

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1548~1563nm
Power supply: 90~265VAC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RTX500
Name: 1550nm optical fiber transmitter /fiber optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.3% Response Rate

high quality optical fiber 1310nm outdoor laser transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-2431S-L2
Data-rate: 1.25Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.3% Response Rate

fiber optic laser transmitter

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Warranty: 1year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-X2-LR
Name: X2 fiber transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

1310nm Fiber/Laser Optical Transmitter

US $196-490 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
power supply: dual power hot-plug
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: yatai
Model Number: YOT-8600
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil,Columbia
automatic control: APC ATC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.2% Response Rate

[RAY]8mW 862/1000MHz Ortel Laser 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter/1310nm CATV Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 5kg
Dimension: 483*381*44.5mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RDT-1308A
Name: CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

High perfermance optical fiber 1310nm laser optic transmitter

US $38.5-48.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE FCC UL RoHs
Wavelength: 1550nm
Fiber: Single Fiber single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: SFP-125-15-S20B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.4% Response Rate

DFB laser 1310nm wild type CATV fiber optical transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Runzhou
Model Number: DFB laser 1310nm wild type CATV fiber optical transmitter
Working wavelength: 1310nm±10
Side mode suppression ratio: ≥45db
Extinction ratio: ≥20db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit

10/100/1000M single mode single fiber optic laser transmitter

US $10-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: 10/100/1000m fiber optic laser transmitter
Color: grey
Dimensions: 168*118*34mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OBCC
Model Number: OB5004-SSC-60D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37.5% Response Rate

Fiber optic laser transmitter 2mw-26mw

US $265-650 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Silver gray
Size: 423x330x45(mm)
Power supply: 220Vac or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LT1310
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.6% Response Rate

Catv outdoor 1550nm directly modulated transmitter/Fiber optical JDSU AOI XT laser direct modulation transmitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CatvScope
Model Number: DOT-55S
optical transmitter: 2~10mW output power
laser source: ORTEL, AOI, XESTON or others
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

[Softel]1310nm Laser Fiber External Modulation Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CMTS , HFC network , SMATV
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ST1310
Product name: [Softel]1310nm Laser Fiber External Modulation Optical Transmitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42.0% Response Rate

factory price catv laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: VT-86XM
Frequency Range: 45-862Mhz
RF-input level: 75dBuv-85dBuv
SBS: 13-18, or fixed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.2% Response Rate

CATV HFC network 1310nm fiber optical ORTEL laser transmitter

US $500-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
output: 1 output port
Size: VFD, 19" 1U
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OT1310-xxmW ORTEL
Usage: indoor

ZTE ZXMP S330 fiber optical laser transmitter

US $1-2500 / Chain ( FOB Price)
1 Chain (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CL
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: S330 fiber optical laser transmitter
Generation: 2.5G/622M MSTP
Platfrom: SDH, PDH, Ethernet, ATM and RPR
RPR/ATM: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.4% Response Rate

FTM15110 860/1000Mhz Five Channels Direct Modulation Fiber Optical Laser Transmitter

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
200 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Huanshun
Model Number: FTM15110

Single mode 8 ports CCTV fiber optic laser transmitter

US $282-325 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: YUCOO-V-8V1RD1S
Video interface number: 8- channel video
video Nominal input & output impedance: 75Ω
Fiber Connector: FC/PC(or ST/PC)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71.1% Response Rate

AOI Fujitsu Ortel DFB laser CATV 1550 nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: HKT
Model Number: HKTOT1550
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
7.7% Response Rate

(Softel)1310nm Fiber Optical ORTEL Laser CATV Optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: silver
Application: CATV
Certificate: CE
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel-Fiber
Model Number: ST1310
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.0% Response Rate

Direct modulated AGC 1310nm fiber optic laser transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 19"x14.5"x1.75"
Weight: 6kg
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWT-1310T- 6 mW
Name: Direct modulated AGC 1310nm fiber optic laser transmitter

Broadcasting Fiber Optic Laser Transmitter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: JZ
Model Number: JZOT8527-KII

10/100M Dual fiber SM 80km fiber optic laser transmitter and receiver

US $20-180 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: desktop
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FCTEL, Futuretel/odm/oem
Model Number: FC-MC1000
Optical connector: FC/SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.6% Response Rate

1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter(standard)

US $350.00-600.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: tongxing
Model Number: OLT1310
catv: 1310
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
20.0% Response Rate

catv fiber optic transmitters: output power 4mW~32mW

US $350-900 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: MIC
Model Number: MIC-OT-860
output power: 4~30 mw
laser choice: XETSON, AOI, ORTEL
Verified Supplier - MIC Technology Group
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.9% Response Rate

best price for 1550nm fiber optical transmitter

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Port: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SF4V1d
Video interface: BNC
Video in/output impedance: 75Ω
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.5% Response Rate

Externally Modulated Fiber Optic Transmitter 1550nm

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;34648
Model Number: OTU-15-P-xx-EML
Brand Name: CATVISION
optical transmitter: 1550 transmitter

video fiber optic transmitter 10mw(BOB-VFL650-5)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: BOB-VFL650-5 10mw
Name:: visual fualt locator
guarantee period:: Three years warranty
Output:: 10mw
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit

CATV External&direct modulation 1550nm optical Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC/APC or SC/APC
wavelength: 1550nm
Power supply: 90~265VAC
Return loss: >16 dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: optictimes

HDMI Over Single Fiber Optic Video Transmitter and Receiver Compatible with DVI Mode

US $50-150 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-HDMI-100
Compliance: DVI v1.0, HDMI v1.4, HDCP v1.4
Maximum Pixel Clock Frequency: Supports pixel clock rates up to 340 MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver with 1310nm laser transmitter

US $22-27 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0°C to 70°C
power supply: +3.3V
fiber: single mode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM-transceiver
Model Number: BDTRP413L1SD-20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

TRT1000 Reverse Fiber Transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Lootom
Model Number: TRT1000
Structure: 3 U height
Usage 1: network communication
Usage 2: Return transmit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit

3G-SDI Video CWDM SFP Transmitter - 10km Single-mode Fiber 18 Wavelength CWDM DFB laser sfp media converter

US $86-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70'C(standard)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Optcore

CATV 1310nm fiber optic transmitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic transmitter
Wavelength: 1310 or 1550nm
Insertion loss: very low
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HENGTONG
Model Number: OT86xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 57
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic las... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber optic laser transmitter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.