Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Fiber optic SC-LC patch leads

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Type: Cat 5e
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: SC-LC simplex cable patch cord
Color: optional available
Ferrule end face: APC UPC PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.7% Response Rate

High Quality MTP/MPO fiber optic patch leads

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Foc or OEM
Model Number: Fiber patch cord
Application: Telecommunication
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Durability: >1000 matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.8% Response Rate

Metal TOSLink Fiber Optical Cable 5mm Lead 50cm 0.5m

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Application: DVD Player
Color: Black;Black or Optional
Brand Name: PL
Connector Color: Gold
Type: Optical Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.5% Response Rate

mpo fiber optical patch lead

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC or OEM
Model Number: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Counts: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle 4~
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Lead

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm & optional
Cable color: optional
Length: Customized
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

LC-SC Duplex fibre optic patch leads

US $0.4-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Jacket: PVC/LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Fiber Type: OS1 corning fiber
Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB

SC FC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA
PatchLeads: SC FC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

Good quality Fiber Optic fc/lc fiber optic patch leads fc fc fiber optic patch leads

US $0.35-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber networking, security system
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF6010-ST/SC-MM-3M
Brand: Tengfei
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic patch leads

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.4% Response Rate

LC-FC SM 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm, 9/125um fiber optic patch lead

US $10-50 / Pair ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 1
Operation Temperature: 40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tincam
Model Number: TBC-LC-FC SM 3.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.0% Response Rate

SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Lead

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode
Color: 12 different colors for your choose
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: SCSC04
Cable Length: 0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m...
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

G657A1 LC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Fiber type: Singlemode
Return Loss: >55db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: LC/APCSM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.5% Response Rate

High Quality OD5mm TOSLINK Optical Digital Audio Cable Fibre Optic SPDIF Lead

US $0.02-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: focan
Model Number: FC-77338
Verified Supplier - Focan Electronic Factory (Wujin)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit

brand new and best price 5mm TOSLINK Optical Digital Audio Cable Fibre Optic SPDIF Lead

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia,Audio,DVD, VCR, CD, MINI Disc, etc
Color: Black
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Polybag
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.9% Response Rate

multi mode Duplex LC/ST fiber optic patch lead

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.3% Response Rate

2014 New Price High Performance OM3 Aqua Color Fiber Optic Patch Lead Wholesales

US $0.6-3.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO:9001,UL
Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: J1P1P2221MP-AQ
Product: Aqua Color Fiber Optic Patch Lead
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.8% Response Rate

Best sell simplex SC-ST fiber optical patch leads

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: SC-ST

fiber optic patch lead,fiber optical patch cord

US $0.50-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D,G657,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch lead

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, FTTH
Fiber type: 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Connector Type: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Technology
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch lead
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.0% Response Rate

luminous fiber optic lead weights for curtains fabric window curtain

US $100-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Luminous Fiber Optic
Pattern: Pleated
Style: Plain
Use: Cafe,Home,Hospital,Hotel,Office,Night Club
Location: Living Room
Feature: Blackout
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.6% Response Rate

LC-FC SM 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm, 9/125um fiber optical patch lead

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Various
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.8% Response Rate

Multi Mode LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Leads

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: Patch Leads
Output Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc

mini Round MPO fiber optic patch leads

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: koc
Model Number: mini MPO
Round: mini

Fibre optic Lead, TOSLINK - TOSLINK, 1.0m

US $0.6-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: Toslink plug
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Polybag / Blister / Gift Box/OEM Packing;
Gender: Male-Male
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $39,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.5% Response Rate

3M High Quality 5mm TOSLINK Optical Digital Audio Cable Fibre Optic SPDIF Lead

US $1.90 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia,Audio,DVD, VCR, CD, MINI Disc, etc
Color: Black
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Carton Box
Verified Supplier - Zhongshan LJ Electronic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit

LC/UPC-LC/UPC SingleMode,Simplex FIBER OPTIC PATCH LEADS

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.9% Response Rate

High quality SM Simplex 3.0mm SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optic patch leads

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow jacket
Length: 3 meter
Mode: Singlemode 9/125
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Model Number: SC SM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

SC duplex SM armored optical fiber patch lead with ROHS housing

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOPC20227
Polishing: PC,APC,UPC
Cable OD(mm): 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.3% Response Rate

FC-FC singlemode duplex Corning Fiber Optic Patch Lead

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SYSTM
Model Number: SC11152

oem 48 core single mode fiber optic cable corning adss fiber optic cable fiber optic cable lead

US $1.69-1.96 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
application: communication and LAN
fiber type: g652d
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.0% Response Rate

SC-SC Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch leads

US $1.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: SC-SC-SM-DX-2M
Colour: Yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28.6% Response Rate

FC-SC Fiber optic patch leads

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Mode: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: FC-SC
Quality certificate: SGS
Cable diameter: 0.9,2.0 or 3.0mm

SX SM 9/125 3.0mm LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Lead 1M

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: options available
Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FIber Optic Patchcord
Model Number: LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Lead
LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Lead: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum optional

MM Simplex ST 2.0mm fiber optic patch lead

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 1
Material: PVC & LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: MM Simplex ST 2.0mm fiber optic patch lead

sc-fc fiber optic patch lead

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow/organge
Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: yixi
Model Number: lc/sc/fc/st/mpo
product type: sc-fc fiber optic patch lead
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.6% Response Rate

SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Lead

US $0.1-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC-SC
Operating Temperature: -20°C~ +60°C
Mode: Single Mode
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Fiber Optic lead

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Conductor Material: Brass
Insulation Material: Fiber
Jacket: silicon
Shielding: silicon
Place of Origin: PK
Model Number: Running Item
Verified Supplier - ADITEK
Pakistan Contact Details

High quality SM duplex LC LC 10 Meters fiber optical patch leads

US $0.2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
package: As The Customer 'Request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/RUBY/QIN
Model Number: C-FB
sticker information: As The Customer 'Request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.8% Response Rate

Quality Gurantee 3.0mm SMF-28 FC/PC Optical Fiber patch leads

US $0.35-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber networking, security system
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF6010-ST/SC-MM-3M
Brand: Tengfei
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic patch leads

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.4% Response Rate

Duplex Multimode OM3 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Lead

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Return Loss: >45db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: LC
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 212
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic lea... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic lead.
...
suppliers can give quotations.