Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ADTEK factory manufacture Fiber optic Patch cords/jumple/cable/lead

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products name: Fiber optic Patch cords/jumple/cable/lead
Fiber Counts: simplex ,duplex ,4fibers to 144fibers
Polishing type: PC/UPC/APC
Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm,Flat
Mode Type: 62.5/125um,50/125um.9/125um(G652B,G652D,G657A),OM3 OM4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

Fast leading time manufacturer FC fiber optics patch cord/fiber optic patch cord patch lead

US $1.121-3.925 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: hyg-FC-0151
Name: FC patch cord
Polishing: PC, UPC, APC
Cable type: PVC, LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

Manufacturer of FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber optic patch cords/patch lead

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Foc or OEM
Model Number: Fiber patch cord
Application: Telecommunication
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Durability: >1000 matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.5% Response Rate

High Quality MPO Fiber Optic Patch Lead

US $19-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: High Quality MPO Fiber Optic Patch Lead
Connector: MPO/LC/FC/SC/ST
Cable type: OM3/OM4/OS1
Cable size: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Multi Mode LC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Leads

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: Patch Leads
Output Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
Cable Materal: PVC/LSZH
Design: OEM
Tags: Patch Leads
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Patch Leads

US $1.1-9.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Ribbon, Bunchy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: SC/APC-LC/UPC
Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ
Connector Surface Design: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

what is a patch lead,SC FC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

Optical Fiber lead with LC Connector and Corning fiber

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $430,000+
>72h Average Response Time

China Factory ADTEK SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode DX Fiber Optic Buying Leads

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector Type: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ Ect
Warranty: Lifetime
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Model Number: buying leads
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

SC FC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA
PatchLeads: SC FC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Leads
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

ESCON fiber optic patch cord MM SX ESCON patch lead

US $1.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Connector Type: escon
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: escon
Insertion Lose: ≤0.3db
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.1% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic patch leads

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optic SC Patch Leads

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Qin/Ruby/OEM
Model Number: optic fiber patch
pakage: as customer requirement's available
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Network/jumper/lead buy direct from China

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC, ST, SC, LC, MU, MPO, E2000, MT-RJ, SMA
Fiber Type: single-mode Fiber and multi--mode Fiber
Length: According to customer
Mode: SM or MM
Return loss: >45dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time

SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Lead

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um MM
Length: Customized
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm & optional
Cable color: optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

10G OM3 SC to SC Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cables/Leads with red&black boot

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC
Operation Temperature:: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM/IBN
Ferrule End-face:: UPC
Operation Wavelenghth:: 850/1310nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Leads

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode
Color: 12 different colors for your choose
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: SCFC03
Cable Length: 0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m...
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
56.3% Response Rate

sc/apc to lc/upc SM,DX fiber optic MM patch lead with clips,steady quality,100% tested

US $0.35-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: MM SC TO SC fiber patch cord cable 3m
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-COM
Model Number: E-SC/SC-MM-3M
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

FC-FC singlemode duplex Corning Fiber Optic Patch Lead

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SYSTM
Model Number: SC11152
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $70,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Patch Lead

US $0.59-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC/SC/FC/ST
Return loss: singlemode:PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB;multimode:≥35dB
Insert loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BYNET or OEM
Model Number: Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Patch Lead
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

G657A1 LC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Fiber type: Singlemode
Return Loss: >55db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: LC/APCSM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

SC/PC-SC/PC MM Duplex 2.0mm 1M Fiber optic patch leads

US $2.6-3.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC
Color: Duplex
Length: 1M
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HTD
Model Number: SC/PC-SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

sc/apc fiber optic patch cord SC-SC singlemode optical fiber leads

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
47.1% Response Rate

High quality SM Simplex 3.0mm SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optic patch leads

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow jacket
Length: 3 meter
Mode: Singlemode 9/125
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Model Number: SC SM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.5% Response Rate

AMPbrand st mm fiber optic patch cord lc-sc multicore singlemode fiber leads

US $3-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS CE UL
Operating temperature:: -20-+60 centigrade
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: patch cord,patch cable
Polishing:: PC; UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch lead

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, FTTH
Fiber type: 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Connector Type: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Technology
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch lead
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
46.2% Response Rate

SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Lead

US $0.1-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC-SC
Operating Temperature: -20°C~ +60°C
Mode: Single Mode
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58 Transactions for US $4,100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
68.4% Response Rate

LC/UPC-LC/UPC SingleMode,Simplex FIBER OPTIC PATCH LEADS

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

oem 48 core single mode fiber optic cable corning adss fiber optic cable fiber optic cable lead

US $1.69-1.96 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
application: communication and LAN
fiber type: g652d
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

High Quality OD5mm TOSLINK Optical Digital Audio Cable Fibre Optic SPDIF Lead

US $0.02-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: focan
Model Number: FC-77338
Verified Supplier - Focan Electronic Factory (Wujin)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time

factory price MM 50/125 62.5/125 2.0mm 3.0mm 1m 2m 3m Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Lead

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications:: Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Types:: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM3,OM4
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Linoya
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

WTD RTXM192-404 2.5G 1310nm 2km fiber optic module fibre patch leads

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: WTD
Model Number: RTXM192-404
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

High quality Fiber Optic Patch lead with RoHS Compliant

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Network ,Telecommunications
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch lead
price: factory price
delivery time: 3-5days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Multimode OM3 50/125 (Matched Connectors) Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -20~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-PC
Insertion Loss(IL): ≤0.3dB
Return Loss(RL): ≥30dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

FC fiber optic master cord/ test lead

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode and Multimode
Color: Yellow, Orange
Certification: Rohs , UL, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ZGT Optical Comm Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBRE LEAD/PATCH CORD/FIBER OPTIC CABLE

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Application: Network, Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -25~+70
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: ≥45 ≥50 ≥60
Insertion loss: ≤0.15 ≤0.15 ≤0.20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

IEC Standard green boots individual packed G657 9/125 sm sx optic fiber patch lead

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector type: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: PC-SM-SC-G
Colour: Yellow
Cable size: 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

LC-LC MM 50/125 2.0MM 3M Fiber Optic Patch Lead/Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
ConnectorS: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO
Warranty: 10 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aipeng or OEM
Model Number: LC-LC MM 50/125 2.0MM 3M
Products: LC-LC MM 50/125 2.0MM 3M Fiber Optic Patch Lead
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

Sell 2.0mm LC-ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Lead 3M with High Quality and Competitive Price

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: options available
Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FIber Optic Patchcord
Model Number: LC-ST Duplex Patch Lead
LC-ST Duplex Patch Lead: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $130,000+
<24h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

sc-fc fiber optic patch lead

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow/organge
Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: yixi
Model Number: lc/sc/fc/st/mpo
product type: sc-fc fiber optic patch lead
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
79.2% Response Rate

10Gb multimode 50/125 OM3 coring LC Aqua duplex fiber optic patch cord/patch cable/patch lead

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
connector type: SC,FC,LC,ST,etc
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: om3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 206
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic lea... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Certification
Get better results for fiber optic lead.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176185048