Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

fiber optic cable GYXTW

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: GYXTW
Cores: less 24cores
Strength menbere=: Steel wire
Armoured: steep tape

OFNPFTTH fiber opticl adapter manufacturer,sample avaliable fiber optic adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OFNPFTTH
Model Number: optic adapter
Mode: SM & MM
Type: SC FC ST LC MU
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.7% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord china manufacturers

US $0.1-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: sc/apc fast connector
type: fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic dome clousre heat shrinkable tube

US $0.4-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN;LIA
Brand Name: UPM
Model Number: S3PS
Color: Black
Verified Supplier - Union Polymer Material Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33.3% Response Rate

singlemode 70km fiber optical module professional manufacturer Cisco compatible SFP-ZX-SM-RGD 1550nm SFP Optical transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-ZX-SM-RGD-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-ZX-SM-RGD
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 80KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.8% Response Rate

LC fiber optic Manufacturers Best Price Wholesale,Singlemode ,LC PC fiber optic patch cord ,Multi mode LC fiber optic

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: SC/FC/LC fiber optic
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX LC fiber optic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM LC fiber optic,ofnpftth
Model Number: LC fiber optic,TY-0001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.7% Response Rate

LINK-MI LM-THF105 Single Mode Fiber Optic HDMI 3D Extender Manufacturer

5 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Power Supply: DC 5V 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINK-MI/OEM
Model Number: LM-THF105
Product Type: HDMI 3D Extender
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.5% Response Rate

Manufacture fiber optic to coaxial converter

US $1-300 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Port: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF610-4V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

fiber optic manufacture,1~128 video transceiver

US $1-150 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
type: stand-alone/card
color: black
certificates: CE/FCC/ROHS
connector: TC/ST/SC
power supply: external/internal power supply
warranty: 3 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.2% Response Rate

FC/SM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturers

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: FC-FC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver/fiber optical ftth/fiber optic manufacturer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1095A/WD
Name: FTTH CATV Optical Receiver manufacturer
Input range: -8 ~ +1dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.0% Response Rate

Cisco compatible fiber optic manufacturer

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm-1610nm
Package: sfp
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C4462-27
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.8% Response Rate

Manufacture Supply Fiber Optic 1-16 PLC Splitter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow green
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: G-233,1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
MOQ: 10 pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.5% Response Rate

high quality Multi-mode/signal-mode rs485 fiber optic manufacturer (YUCOO-RS485-01)

10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: YUCOO-RS485-01
Standard: According to EIA RS-232standard
Working format: Asynchronism, point to point
power dissipation: 2W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
69.4% Response Rate

Optics 1270nm Fiber Optical SFP Manufacturer

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1270nm TX/1330nm RX
Package: SFP Transceiver
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate

Sino-Telecom fiber optic manufacturers 1+1 fiber optic switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Sino-Telecom
Model Number: OLP6300-1+1
OLP 1+1: 1U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

Manufacturer OEM Skycom 107H telecommunication equipment machine fiber optic fusion

US $0-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM Optical Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fusion Splicer
Model Number: T-107H Optical Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fusion Splicer
Product Type: telecommunication equipment machine fiber optic fusion
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

Manufacturer DVI Fiber Optic Transceiver-1CH HD video/ audio/ bidirectional data/Ethernet

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: 1 VGA &1 Audio &1 data&1Ethernet RJ45 port
Power Supply: AC and DC voltage 220V / 110V-48V, + 24V, + 12V, optional
Warranty: One year warranty, life time maintaince
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: ONVT/RDVI1D1A1E-S

Manufacturer fiber optic FC/LC/SC/ST/ MU/MT/ MPO connector for 3.0mm cable

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode and Multimode
Color: Blue, Green,Beige,Aqua,Rose
Certification: Rohs , UL, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT

XDK GL-COM Fiber Optic Manufacturer cisco switches 8 Fe port 10g fiber optic

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Size: 141*78*28mm
Weight: 0.31kg
Port: 8 FE port,uplink port is Eighth port.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.2% Response Rate

outdoor ftth splitter box ftth box enclosures cable fiber optic manufacturers

US $10-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXX-GP16
telecommunication equipment: cable fiber optic manufacturers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic manufacturer 14 ports media converter chassis

US $58.8-68.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: Network centralized management
Certificates: FCC, CE, RoHs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HR100-214-AC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.3% Response Rate

LC/SM Simplex Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturers for FTTH,FTTX,FTTO,FTTB

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.0% Response Rate

GYTA53-G652D 48 core optical fiber cable,fiber optic manufacturer

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application:: Aerial, conduit, underground
Certificate: ISO9001 TLC ROHS
Fiber type: G652D
Fiber: single mode
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.8% Response Rate

network fiber optic Manufacturer for gepon olt sfp

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 480mm(W) * 355mm(H) * 380mm(D)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V1600F
EPON interface: 40*EPON SFP interfaces
Console debugging interface: 1 interface, compliant with RS232 technical standard
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.3% Response Rate

China manufacturer Outdoor Dielectric single jacket ADSS non-metallic fiber optic

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Fiber type: G.652D/G.655/OM1/OM2/OM3
Package: Wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.9% Response Rate

The Best Seller Realiable Manufacturer TUOLOMA Fiber Optic Hot Shrink Protective Tube

US $0.015-0.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 1*N, N*N
Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e, Specify
Operation Temperature: -40~+85°c
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.5% Response Rate

Fiber manufacturer fiber optic to rj45 media converter

US $40-50 / Pair ( FOB Price)
5 Pairs (Min. Order)
Color: black
weight: 730g
dimension: 280mm*135mm*27mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Noris
Model Number: LRS-1V / LRS-1V1D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

The Best Seller Realiable Manufacturer Guantai Fiber Optic Hot Shrink Protective Tube

US $0.1-1 / Bag ( FOB Price)
100 Bags (Min. Order)
Materials: PE, EVA and Stainless steel
operating temperature: -55℃~100℃,widely used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guantai
Model Number: GT-26151650
Min.shrinks temperature: 120℃,shrink very fast and very easy to installation.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.9% Response Rate

Chinese manufacturer 6 motor splice machine fiber optic

1 Set (Min. Order)
Return loss: ≥60dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: AITELONG
Model Number: SAT-17S
Applicable fiber: SM(ITU-T G.652),MM(ITU-T G.651),DS(ITU-T G.653),NZDS(ITU-T G.655)
Fiber Count: Single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

China manufacturer Fiber optic cable1core/ 2 Core /4 core G657 Self Support FTTH drop Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYXTPY
Outer Material: LSZH sheath

the best selling products in alibaba china manufacturer fiber optic rotary joint

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: fiber optic rotary joint
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI fiber optic rotary joint
Model Number: G5003 fiber optic rotary joint
NAME: fiber optic rotary joint
ITEM: fiber optic rotary joint
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.9% Response Rate

China manufacturer RS232 DVI fiber optic

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: DVI Fiber Optic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PWAY
Model Number: PW-THF107D
Resolution: 1080p
Transmission distance: 1km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.9% Response Rate

China manufacturer fiber optic to rj45 media converter,SC/FC/ST media converter

US $0.99-99.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Warranty: 3-5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD,Handar
Access Mode: 10/100/1000M
Conversion means: Store and Forward mode or Cut Through mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

manufacture 5mm plastic solid side glow fiber optic lighting optical fiber price

US $2.4344-3.2542 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Alloy + Fluoroplastic fiber
Certification: CE,RoHS,UL
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED,LED light engine
Color: transparent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
96.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic 1.25 GB 80KM SFP ZR transceiver manufacturer

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1470nm~1610nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

New Selling UL Fiber Optic 50/125 Patch Cable Manufacture Promotion

US $0.83-12.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, etc
Return Loss: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB; APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.5% Response Rate

40Gb/s QSFP LR4 from China Fiber optic manufacturer

US $500-800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Gainsoon
Model Number: G-QSF40G-LR4
Product Name: QSFP 40GB LR4 10KM Transceiver
Brand: Gainsoon/OEM
Warranty Year: 5Years

2015 Manufacturer Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic 48 port optical distribution frame(odf)

US $4.76-4.81 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: White,Black,Grey
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS or OEM
Cores: 12 Ports Or 24 Ports
Height: 1U,2U,3U,4U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.6% Response Rate

Manufacture fiber optic to RJ45 media converter

US $10-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
material: Iron
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: chuangyuan
Model Number: CY-96110 series
Function: network in fiber transmission
Fiber connector: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.7% Response Rate

fiber optic manufacturer 57-1000020-01 Brocade 30km 4G 1310nm SFP optical transceiver module Free shipping

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Brocade
Model Number: 57-1000020-01
Data Rate: 4Gb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.7% Response Rate

fiber optics manufacturers optical fiber optical fiber cable manufacturer

US $0.24-0.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Networking,Duct/Aerial
fiber type: G652d
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

fiber optic manufacturers/fiber cable protection tube/fiber groove

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS and PC and fire-retardant material
Color: yellow or red or Customize
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: 2014type
Item: fiber optic manufacturers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic man... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic manufacturers.
...
suppliers can give quotations.