Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

8E1 + 100M Ethernet Fiber Optic Multiplexer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Grancom
Model Number: OT-8E1*ETH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
31.3% Response Rate

Professional manufacturer supply simplex fiber optic adapter

US $0.29-0.82 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-simplex fiber optic adapter
Model Number: Adapter
Product name: simplex fiber optic adapter
Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU,E2000
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

singlemode 70km fiber optical module professional manufacturer Cisco compatible SFP-ZX-SM-RGD 1550nm SFP Optical transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-ZX-SM-RGD-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-ZX-SM-RGD
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 80KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
<24h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Identifier optical testing equipment

US $300-460 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Model Number: BD301 Optical Fiber Identifier
Brand Name: BD
MODEL: BD-301
Identified Wavelength range(nm): 800~1700nm
Detector Type: InGaAs 2pcs
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50 Transactions for US $406,358
>72h Average Response Time

ST-SC hybrid fiber optic adapter

US $0.35-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: ST-SC hybrid fiber optic adapter
material: plastic
sleeve: ceramic sleeve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

China manufacturer fiber optic crimping tools

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Crimping Tools
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-CMT 1
Skype: x.homk1
Supplier: Chinese factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

China manufacturer RS232 DVI fiber optic

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: DVI Fiber Optic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PWAY
Model Number: PW-THF107D
Resolution: 1080p
Transmission distance: 1km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.4% Response Rate

China Manufacturer media converter fiber optic product

US $25.3-28.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: Stand-alone/ Card type
Color: Black
certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty: 24 month
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

China manufacturer Fiber optic cable1core/ 2 Core /4 core G657 Self Support FTTH drop Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYXTPY
Outer Material: LSZH sheath
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.9% Response Rate

mm patch cord fiber optic fc manufacturer,0.9 2.0 3.0mm patch cord fiber optic fc,good selling mm patch cord fiber optic fc

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
64.7% Response Rate

PMMA plastic tube fiber optic meter price PE Jacketing plastic toslink plug buy direct from china pmma optic fiber manufacturer

US $1.2-3.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
certification:: ISO,CE,REACH,ROHS,UL
Place of Origin: CN;JIN
Brand Name: daishing
operating temp:: -50~+85℃
factory:: since 2000
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,370
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Manufacturing SFP Module BIDI Fiber Optic

US $10-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Signle Fiber LC
Wavelength: optional
Operating temperature: 0~70
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HAILI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

One of the world largest cable manufacturer High Quality Good Price fiber fiber optic

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 4000m/wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: Optical Fiber Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $22,960
>72h Average Response Time
64.1% Response Rate

Optics 1270nm Fiber Optical SFP Manufacturer

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1270nm TX/1330nm RX
Package: SFP Transceiver
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.7% Response Rate

SOFTEL ftth fiber optic node,cable tv optical node/optical fiber transmitter and receiver,fiber optic manufacturer/fibre node

US $0-400 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
color: silver
application: CATV
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SFT804R ftth fiber optic node
Name: ftth fiber optic node
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
52.9% Response Rate

Manufacturer DVI Fiber Optic Transceiver-1CH HD video/ audio/ bidirectional data/Ethernet

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: 1 VGA &1 Audio &1 data&1Ethernet RJ45 port
Power Supply: AC and DC voltage 220V / 110V-48V, + 24V, + 12V, optional
Warranty: One year warranty, life time maintaince
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: ONVT/RDVI1D1A1E-S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.2% Response Rate

cable GYTA53 fiber optic manufactures 100m prices

US $0.1-9.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001
Conductor: Optic fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Grand Ease
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $747,858
24h-48h Average Response Time
69.1% Response Rate

FC/SM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturers

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: FC-FC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $24,702
<24h Average Response Time

Factory 10/100M WDM 20km SC media converter fiber optic manufacturers

US $10-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Type: Rack mounting ,stand alone type
Power Supply: internal or external for choic
Place of Origin: FI
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-950SM-20
Transmisstin distance: 25km 40km 60km 80km 120km for option
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

X Tuolima China manufacturer FTTX Fiber Optic Cross Main Distribution Frame

US $0.3-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FOCC
Material: SMC
Application: Telecommunication, CATV
Certification: ISO 9001, FCC, CE, ROHS
Operation Temperature: -40~+60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

China manufacturer fiber optic to rj45 media converter,SC/FC/ST media converter

US $0.99-99.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Warranty: 3-5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD,Handar
Access Mode: 10/100/1000M
Conversion means: Store and Forward mode or Cut Through mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $85,974
>72h Average Response Time
17.6% Response Rate

PMMA Side glow fiber optic lighting Professional manufacturer produce popular design fiber optic swimming pool lighting

50 Meters (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Alloy
Certification: CE,RoHS,REACH
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED
IP Rating: IP68
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

XDK GL-COM Fiber Optic Manufacturer cisco switches 8 Fe port 10g fiber optic

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Size: 141*78*28mm
Weight: 0.31kg
Port: 8 FE port,uplink port is Eighth port.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

outdoor ftth splitter box ftth box enclosures cable fiber optic manufacturers

US $10-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXX-GP16
telecommunication equipment: cable fiber optic manufacturers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,000
<24h Average Response Time
81.6% Response Rate

Shenzhen Manufacturer Fiber Optic 10/100M ST SM DX 25KM Ethernet Media Converter

US $15-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HTD
Model Number: ST
Data Rate: 10/100M
Fiber Optic: DX

factory price 10 core fiber optic cable fiber optics cable manufacturers in Guangzhou

US $0.39-0.59 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Networking,Duct/Aerial
fiber type: G652d
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,055
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.6% Response Rate

mm patch cord fiber optic fc manufacturer,0.9 2.0 3.0mm patch cord fiber optic fc,good selling mm patch cord fiber optic fc

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS CE UL
connector type: SC
Mode: SM SX
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: mm patch cord fiber optic fc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $12,320
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.0% Response Rate

Simplex Optic Fiber Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturers

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Simplex Optic Fiber Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturers
Ferrules: Zirconia ferrule
Boot color: Green, Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,beige or custom
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $48,546
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

fiber optic products buy direct from china manufacturer Duplex multimode optical fiber cable

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector Type: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ, E2000 Ect
Warranty: Lifetime
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Model Number: multimode optical fiber cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

OLT GEPON FTTH from network fiber optic Manufacturer made in China

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 480mm(W) * 355mm(H) * 380mm(D)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V1600F
EPON interface: 40*EPON SFP interfaces
Console debugging interface: 1 interface, compliant with RS232 technical standard
China (Mainland) Contact Details
110 Transactions for US $2,935,918
>72h Average Response Time
38.2% Response Rate

GYTA53-G652D 48 core optical fiber cable,fiber optic manufacturer

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application:: Aerial, conduit, underground
Certificate: ISO9001 TLC ROHS
Fiber type: G652D
Fiber: single mode
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,649
48h-72h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

Manufacturer OEM Skycom 107H telecommunication equipment machine fiber optic fusion

US $0-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM Optical Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fusion Splicer
Model Number: T-107H Optical Fiber Optic Splicing Machine | Fusion Splicer
Product Type: telecommunication equipment machine fiber optic fusion
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
34.8% Response Rate

GYTC8A Figure 8 Fiber Optic G.652D Cable Manufacturer

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Applications: Networking
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Saudi Arabia fiber optic fc/lc fiber optic patch cord fc fc fib manufacturers

US $0.3-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional patch cord
Application: network cable network utp lan cable patch cord
Length: Different available
Conductor: Bare Copper
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.4% Response Rate

Speed Optic GYTY53 (G652D) single mode underground direct buried fiber optic cable manufacturer

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40~ + 70 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,393
>72h Average Response Time
11.8% Response Rate

Manufacture Supply Fiber Optic 1*8 PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: PLC splitter
MOQ: 1 pc
lead time: 3 days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

2015 Manufacturer Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic 48 port optical distribution frame(odf)

US $4.76-4.81 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: White,Black,Grey
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS or OEM
Cores: 12 Ports Or 24 Ports
Height: 1U,2U,3U,4U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $43,159
24h-48h Average Response Time
62.8% Response Rate

manufacturer fiber optic 2x16 plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Corning Single mode SMF-28, DS Fiber, or Flex core
Connector Type: Custom specified
Operating Temperature: (-)40°C - 85°C for package A,B,S /(-)20°C -70°C for package C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

Sino-Telecom fiber optic manufacturers 1+1 fiber optic switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Sino-Telecom
Model Number: OLP6300-1+1
OLP 1+1: 1U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

china fiber optic to rj45 sfp port media converter manufacturers

US $10-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: 0°C~50°C (32 °F ~ 122 °F)
Warranty: 2 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: chipshine
Model Number: CPS-MC9703E
prodcut: china fiber optic to rj45 sfp port media converter manufacturers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $143,799
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.5% Response Rate

GYTY53 fiber optic 12 core single mode fiber optic cable cable prices cable making manufacturer

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYTY53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FC/SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Manufacturers

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Simplex or Duplex
Material:: Plastic
Color:: Blue,green,red etc
Mode:: SM & MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax&OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

fiber optic manufacturers/fiber cable protection tube/fiber groove

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS and PC and fire-retardant material
Color: yellow or red or Customize
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: 2014type
Item: fiber optic manufacturers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,509
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic man... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic manufacturers.
...
suppliers can give quotations.