Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ST SC hybrid fiber optic adapter

US $0.5-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: ST-SC hybrid fiber optic adapter
type: duplex
material: plastic
sleeve: ceramic sleeve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

outdoor fiber optic cable joint box 48 cores fiber optic closure fiber optics cabling enclosure connection box

US $6-10 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: OPCE-CB-01
Material of box: engineering plastics
Standard: YD 814.1-2004 , IP68
Application: aerial,buried, wall hung and manhole installation
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China high quality hot sell ADSS Single Mode 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable 8 core fiber optical cable with ROHS

US $0.1-0.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA or OEM
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber number: 4core, 6core, 12 core, 24core, 48core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

10/100M Single Mode Single Fiber Industrial optical Media Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: ONV0110S-GYS
Connector Type: 2x 10/100M RJ45 ports
Power Supply: 3 core 3.81 mm spacing plug-in terminals
DC Power Protection: multilevel lightning protection 3000V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic cable Air Blown Micro Cable - 96 core

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GCYTY/ GCYFTY - 96 CORE
Fiber count: 2-576
Number of loose tube: 2-12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time

Cisco compatible fiber optic manufacturer

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm-1610nm
Package: sfp
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C4462-27
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
45 hours Average Response Time

Sino-Telecom fiber optics manufacturers OLP6300-SR-4

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Sino-Telecom
Model Number: OLP6300-SR-4
1U: chassis
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

China manufacturer fiber optic crimping tools

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Crimping Tools
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-CMT 1
Skype: x.homk1
Supplier: Chinese factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High quality manufacture direct price cable tail fiber optic

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: Green,blue,white,black,red etc optional
Connector: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ
mode: single-mode, multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-Pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25 hours Average Response Time

China manufacturer Fiber optic cable1core/ 2 Core /4 core G657 Self Support FTTH drop Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYXTPY
Outer Material: LSZH sheath
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

china fiber optic to rj45 sfp port media converter manufacturers

US $10-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: 0°C~50°C (32 °F ~ 122 °F)
Warranty: 2 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: chipshine
Model Number: CPS-MC9703E
prodcut: china fiber optic to rj45 sfp port media converter manufacturers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

SOFTEL ftth fiber optic node,cable tv optical node/optical fiber transmitter and receiver,fiber optic manufacturer/fibre node

US $0-400 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
color: silver
application: CATV
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SFT804R ftth fiber optic node
Name: ftth fiber optic node
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Singlemode FRP Non-metallic fiber optic manufacturers

US $120-220 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kiloohm (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: underground communicaiton duct/ direct burial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: GYFTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Good Quality Promotional FIBER OPTICS Manufacturer

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1550nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1~3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
38 hours Average Response Time

2015 Manufacturer Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic 48 port optical distribution frame(odf)

US $4.76-4.81 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: White,Black,Grey
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS or OEM
Cores: 12 Ports Or 24 Ports
Height: 1U,2U,3U,4U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic manufacturer GYXTC8Y aerial 6 core single mode optical fiber cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CG
Model Number: GYXTC8Y
Product name: GYXTC8Y aerial corning 6 core single mode optical fiber cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

XDK GL-COM Fiber Optic Manufacturer cisco switches 8 Fe port 10g fiber optic

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Size: 141*78*28mm
Weight: 0.31kg
Port: 8 FE port,uplink port is Eighth port.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Manufacture Supply 8/12/24/48 Core Fiber Optic Terminal/Panel Box

US $15-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Box
color: black
Application: ODF, patch panel,
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: G-741,optical fiber patch pannel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time

Simplex Optic Fiber Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturers

US $0.41-1.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Simplex Optic Fiber Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturers
Ferrules: Zirconia ferrule
Boot color: Green, Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,beige or custom
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Saudi Arabia fiber optic fc/lc fiber optic patch cord fc fc fib manufacturers

US $0.3-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional patch cord
Application: network cable network utp lan cable patch cord
Length: Different available
Conductor: Bare Copper
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

PMMA Side glow fiber optic lighting Professional manufacturer produce popular design fiber optic swimming pool light

US $0.5-1.2 / Roll ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Emitting Color:: RGB
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Alloy
Certification: CE,RoHS,UL
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

China manufacturer RS232 DVI fiber optic

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: DVI Fiber Optic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PWAY
Model Number: PW-THF107D
Resolution: 1080p
Transmission distance: 1km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

manufacture 5mm plastic solid side glow fiber optic lighting optical fiber price

US $2.4344-3.2542 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Alloy + Fluoroplastic fiber
Certification: CE,RoHS,UL
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED,LED light engine
Color: transparent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

China Manufacture 2015 TX High Quality optical fiber optics transmit

US $340-490 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optics transmit
Size: 19''
Connector type: FC/APC or SC / APC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
Model Number: OT8610X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Shenzhen manufacture Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic FC to LC Patch Cord Jumper

US $0.69-8.05 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA ect
Packing: OEM packing is acceptable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43 hours Average Response Time

One of the world largest cable manufacturer High Quality Good Price fiber fiber optic

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 4000m/wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: Optical Fiber Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

China Manufacturer Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cat5E Utp Cable Manufacturers

US $10-100 / Box ( FOB Price)
32 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color : Grey,WHITE, BLUE, BLACK, ORANGE
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/UL
Length: 1000Ft/305M
Jacket: PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

OLT GEPON FTTH from network fiber optic Manufacturer made in China

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 480mm(W) * 355mm(H) * 380mm(D)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V1600F
EPON interface: 40*EPON SFP interfaces
Console debugging interface: 1 interface, compliant with RS232 technical standard
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

factory price 10 core fiber optic cable fiber optics cable manufacturers in Guangzhou

US $0.39-0.59 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Networking,Duct/Aerial
fiber type: G652d
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

The Best Seller Realiable Manufacturer Guantai Fiber Optic Hot Shrink Protective Tube

US $0.1-1 / Bag ( FOB Price)
100 Bags (Min. Order)
Materials: PE, EVA and Stainless steel
operating temperature: -55℃~100℃,widely used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guantai
Model Number: GT-26151650
Min.shrinks temperature: 120℃,shrink very fast and very easy to installation.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter China Manufacturer

US $10-20 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Mode: Single mode
Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port,1 x 1000Base-SX / LX port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3612E-D20-SC
Copper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI / MDI-X) Twisted Pair
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China manufacturer fiber optic to rj45 media converter

US $58-65 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Color: black
Weight: 330g
Wavelength: 1550/1310 nm
Dimension: 99mm*71mm*27mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Noris
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GYTA53-G652D 48 core optical fiber cable,fiber optic manufacturer

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application:: Aerial, conduit, underground
Certificate: ISO9001 TLC ROHS
Fiber type: G652D
Fiber: single mode
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Professional manufacturer supply adss cable laying fiber optic

US $0.45-1.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-adss cable laying fiber optic
Model Number: ADSS Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Original Openex XFP TRF7051FN-LA000 10Gbps 1550nm 40km Openex fiber optic module fiber optic manufacturer

US $0-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: XFP
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Openex
Model Number: TRF7051FN-LA000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver/fiber optical ftth/fiber optic manufacturer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1095A/WD
Name: FTTH CATV Optical Receiver manufacturer
Input range: -8 ~ +1dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Speed Optic GYTY53 (G652D) single mode underground direct buried fiber optic cable manufacturer

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40~ + 70 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Manufacture Supply Fiber Optic 1*8 PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: PLC splitter
MOQ: 1 pc
lead time: 3 days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

10/100/1000TX To 1000SX/LX SFP Media Converter,Single-mode 20km Fiber Optic Manufacturer

US $15-40.69 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 95mm*70mm*25mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-C101-SFP
Power: External Power Supply
Shell Color: Black or as Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

China manufacturer Figure 8 self support Aerial fiber optic products

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial (self--supporting)
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO, ROHS, UL,SGS,SARFT
Operating Temperature: -40~+60gree
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

LC fiber optic Manufacturers Best Price Wholesale,Singlemode ,LC PC fiber optic patch cord ,Multi mode LC fiber optic

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: SC/FC/LC fiber optic
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX LC fiber optic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM LC fiber optic,ofnpftth
Model Number: LC fiber optic,TY-0001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59 hours Average Response Time

outdoor ftth splitter box ftth box enclosures cable fiber optic manufacturers

US $10-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXX-GP16
telecommunication equipment: cable fiber optic manufacturers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
41 hours Average Response Time

40Gb/s QSFP LR4 from China Fiber optic manufacturer

US $500-800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Gainsoon
Model Number: G-QSF40G-LR4
Product Name: QSFP 40GB LR4 10KM Transceiver
Brand: Gainsoon/OEM
Warranty Year: 5Years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic man... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic manufacturers.
...
suppliers can give quotations.