Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FTTH Fiber Optic CATV Receiver/Mini receiver/mini node

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data;C-Data
Model Number: CRH101
Item NO.: CRH101
Model NO.: CATV Receiver
CATV wave range: 1545~1564nm

4 Outputs CATV Fiber Optical Node

US $13-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: YaTai
Model Number: YT-8684
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil
optical connector: FC SC
Power output type: two, four outputs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

1/2 fiber channel 1.25gb/smulti-rate sfp optical node receiver

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FT3420
PN: FT3420
Data rate: 1.25G
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14.3% Response Rate

CATV FTTx Optical Cable Receiver/Optical node,4 way fiber optic receiver

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: CSP-1040
Optical Receiver: 4 output ports
Optical Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
each port output level: more than 88dB μ V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

TON6800Q high level 4 outputs Fiber Optic Node

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Lootom
Model Number: TON6800Q
Function: AGC(auto gain control)
Bandwidth: 860MHz/1000MHz
Output ports: 4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit

HFC Fiber Optical Receiver FTTH Node (H9925)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Size: 130x106x33mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: H9925
Name: HFC Fiber Optical Receiver FTTH Node
Feature: Bi-direction optic node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
96.6% Response Rate

FTTH Four Ways CATV Fiber Optic Receiver/Fiber Optic Node/ftth catv onu

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8082U
Port features: 1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI+CATV
Power consumption: 6W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.2% Response Rate

CATV Fiber Optical Node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1100~1600 nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTR3224B
Brand Name: PHOTON
Optical Power Input Range: -7~+3 dBm
Optical Input Power Test Point: 1 V/mW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.7% Response Rate

Outdoor 4 ways output fiber optical Node with AGC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Runzhou
Model Number: Outdoor 4 ways output fiber optical Node with AGC
Name: Outdoor 4 ways output fiber optical Node with AGC
The light receiving wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
Receiving optical power: -7~ +2db

1000MHz CATV Mini Fiber Optic Node for FTTH

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTON
Model Number: ORN-1010H
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.7% Response Rate

[RAY]45~862MHz HFC 4 Outputs Bi-directional Fiber Optic Node / CATV Optic Node

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 260*230*160mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: ROR-8040
Name: Outdoor Optical Node
Frequency range: 45~862MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

Outdoor Smart CATV Optical Receiver/Smart Outdoor Fiber Optic catv Node

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: OR-2OD
Optical receiver: with 2 way outputs
Optical Node: with Optic AGC
Optical receiving power: -7 ~+2 dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Hot sale CATV Mini Fiber Optical Receiver/node

US $18-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC micro optical receiver
Model Number: ERH100,ERH-100 AGC
Input Optical Wavelength: 1290 ~ 1600 nm
RF Output Level: 85dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.6% Response Rate

2 way output Fiber Optic Node/ optic receiver/ AGC optic receiver

US $50-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
Frequency Range: 47~862MHz
Power Supply: AC35~90V or AC110~265V
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OR5200

weatherproof fiber optic node made in china manufactory

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: 60V/AC and 220V/AC or DC48V optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: VR-860D
feature 1: Use PIN diode or optical receiving module
Receiving Optical Wavelength: 1290mn~1600nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.2% Response Rate

HFC network four ports GZV Series fiber optic node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: outdoor
ports: four ports
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: KT
Model Number: Optical Node GZV Series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
7.1% Response Rate

1550nm Fiber FTTH CATV Optical Node, Receiver with WDM

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power supply: 12V DC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: CRH102
Item NO.: CRH102
Model NO.: CATV Optical Node

Indoor Mini FTTH CATV optical fiber node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions:: 70*25*25mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: VR-860MS
item: fiber node
model: Indoor Mini FTTH CATV optical fiber node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.0% Response Rate

45~862mhz 4 Outputs Fiber Optic receiver / Optical Node with Agc Control

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optic Node
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: TA8330, Optic Node
Manufacturer: Yes
Lifespan: 20 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

FTTH Mini CATV Fiber Optical Node

1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate:: ISO / CE
size:: 76 x 63 x 30nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: JZ
Model Number: JZORH1000-2BIX
Product Name: FTTH Optical Receiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
17.9% Response Rate

45~862mhz 4 Outputs Fiber Optic receiver / Optical Node with Agc Control (AGC Optical Receiver)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 235 mm(L)*150 mm (W)* 108 mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Field Optical Receiver with AGC
Receiving Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm
Optical Return Loss: >45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.1% Response Rate

Mini/Micro FTTH Optical Receive CATV / Fiber optic node

US $7.5-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: FTTP,FTTH
Wavelength: 1490/1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: WANSHUO
Model Number: WS-OR10-A (AGC)
Name: FTTH optical receiver for CATV &OLT GEPON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.2% Response Rate

Optical Node receiver SNP8604H SNP7504H fiber optic node

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM

4 Way Output Fiber Optic Node/optic Node Receiver ( Four Output,Return Path,Philips Module)

US $13-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310 ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: YaTai
Model Number: YT-8684
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil
optical connector: FC SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic node

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.2% Response Rate

CATV Outdoor 5-860Mhz 4 Output Fiber Optic Node with return path

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single Mode
size: 240x240x150mm
Connector Type: FC/APC SC/APC Depend on the user
Wavelength: 1100 -1600nm
Port: Shanghai
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

CATV Receiver/FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver/Mini Optical Node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC or FC/APC
Wavelength: 1540~1560nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RDH-108F optic receiver
Name: FTTB fiber optic receiver/ optical Node build-in filter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.3% Response Rate

Cable TV FTTH Optical Receiver, Fiber Optical Node

US $200-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fiber ftth
Key words: fiber ftth
Number of Cores: 2-144
Tags: Fiber Ftth
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $49,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

[OpticTrans] 1GHz FTTB Return Path Fiber Optical Receiver/Optical Node

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB (Fiber to the Building)
Power supply: AC 90~265V, 47~63Hz
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OPR-2207G
Name: FTTB Return Path Fiber Optical Receiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

Analog CATV FTTH Optical Receiver /optical node/fiber optical receiver

US $2.5-6.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Laser Diode
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTPD-InXXXX
laser welding: fiber optical
CATV reciver: ISO9000

Huanshun HSGZ8411 HFC Bi-direction Catv Fiber Optic Node with Return 1mW

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Huanshun
Model Number: HSGZ8411 catv fiber optic node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.2% Response Rate

Outdoor HFC Node with return path /HFC fiber optic node

US $100-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: Shanghai
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel(Optical Node)
Model Number: SR812B
optic node wavelength: 1100 -1600
optic node laser: DFB
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.5% Response Rate

Telecommunication 4 channel fiber catv optic node price

US $33.7-48.7 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE/FCC/RoHs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HRDV-4VZ1DF-20
Product Type: catv optic node price
Video Channel: 4 channel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.5% Response Rate

1650nm ftth fiber optic node

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: 1650nm Optical Fiber Filter
NAME: 1650nm Optical Fiber Filter
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fiber singlemode 2x1 optical switch node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm
Operating temperature: 0 ℃ ~ 50 ℃
Dimension: 28.5*12.6*8.5 nm
Power supply: 3.0 or 5.0v
Insertion Loss: Typ:0.8 Max:1.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.2% Response Rate

1310nm optic transmitter,wdm transmission,hfc network four ports fiber optic node

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: silver/black
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
mode: singl&duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.7% Response Rate

FTTH Four Ways CATV Fiber Optic Receiver/Fiber Optic Node/ftth catv onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2800VT
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
Tags: Epon Onu

catv AGC High power Fiber Optic Node(WR8604HJ)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -30~+70℃
Dimension: 430*250*170
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Prevail
Model Number: WR8604HJ
C/N: ≥ 51db

EOC & Fiber Optic Node / Receiver / EOC Master

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: BRIAR
Model Number: SD-S900E
Power input: 12v/1A
Occupation Frequency: 2 - 30MHz
Physical layer rate: 200Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.3% Response Rate

Optical Transmitter 4.25G 1530nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Node

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Optional
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
Model Number: HL-CWDM-xxxxx
Key word: Optical Transmitter 4.25G 1530nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.7% Response Rate

Fiber optic node

US $28-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Insertion loss: very low
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HENGTONG
Model Number: HT101D
Factory: yes
Quality: excellent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.7% Response Rate

Unidirectional Fiber Optical Node for FTTB CATV/IPTV HFC Network

10 Units (Min. Order)
Weight: 1.49KG
Dimension: 20.5x10x10CM
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: HKT
Model Number: HKTON-U037
Housing: Waterproof, Anti-EMI
Tags: Ftth
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
15.0% Response Rate

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic indoor eoc optical node

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS or PC or other
Color: Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY
Item: Outdoor indoor eoc optical node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 86
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic nod... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic node.
...
suppliers can give quotations.