Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FTTH Fiber Optic CATV Receiver/Mini receiver/mini node

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data;C-Data
Model Number: CRH101
Item NO.: CRH101
Model NO.: CATV Receiver
CATV wave range: 1545~1564nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit

HFC Fiber Optical Receiver FTTH Node (H9925)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: H9925
Name: HFC Fiber Optical Receiver FTTH Node
Feature: Bi-direction optic node
Work wavelength: 1260~1620nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
89.5% Response Rate

FTTH Optic Fiber Router Node EDFA Amplifier IPTV DATA Internet VOIP Telecom GEPON /EPON

US $1-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-8010U-B
1GE ONU: Epon
Tags: Epon | Gepon | Telecom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.0% Response Rate

1 Channel BNC Video Node Fiber Optic transceiver for High-building Security Protection, Military Tele-Com system

US $15-500 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: ONVDT/R1V-JDS
Brand Name: ONV
color: siver
Video Interface: BNC
Video input/output impedance: 75Ω (unbalanced)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.5% Response Rate

FTTH Optical Receiver /Indoor fiber optical node CSP-8040

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: CSP-8040
FTTH optical receiver: 2-port output
Bandwidth: 45-862MHz
rated output level: 98dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Hot sale CATV Mini Fiber Optical Receiver/node OEM/ODM

US $18-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC micro optical receiver
Model Number: ERH100,ERH-100 AGC
Input Optical Wavelength: 1290 ~ 1600 nm
RF Output Level: 85dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.3% Response Rate

CATV Fiber Optical Node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1100~1600 nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTR3224B
Brand Name: PHOTON
Optical Power Input Range: -7~+3 dBm
Optical Input Power Test Point: 1 V/mW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.7% Response Rate

45~862mhz 4 Outputs Fiber Optic receiver / Optical Node with Agc Control

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optic Node
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: TA8330, Optic Node
Manufacturer: Yes
Lifespan: 20 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

Outdoor Smart CATV Optical Receiver/Smart Outdoor Fiber Optic catv Node

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: OR-2OD
Optical receiver: with 2 way outputs
Optical Node: with Optic AGC
Optical receiving power: -7 ~+2 dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

FTTH Mini CATV Fiber Optical Node

1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate:: ISO / CE
size:: 76 x 63 x 30nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: JZ
Model Number: JZORH1000-2BIX
Product Name: FTTH Optical Receiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
15.8% Response Rate

[RAY]45~862MHz HFC 4 Outputs Bi-directional Fiber Optic Node / CATV Optic Node

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 260*230*160mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: ROR-8040
Name: Outdoor Optical Node
Frequency range: 45~862MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

GEPON ONU Fiber Optical Node 1GE ONU with WIFI and 1x1000 port

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,IS1401
Size: 130.5x101.5x35mm
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.0% Response Rate

2 way output Fiber Optic Node/ optic receiver/ AGC optic receiver

US $50-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
Frequency Range: 47~862MHz
Power Supply: AC35~90V or AC110~265V
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OR5200

Cable TV Optical fiber FTTH Receiver/ftth mini node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC or FC/APC
Wavelength: 1540~1560nm
Port: 1
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RDH-108R
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.9% Response Rate

CATV Outdoor 5-860Mhz 4 Output Fiber Optic Node with return path

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single Mode
size: 240x240x150mm
Connector Type: FC/APC SC/APC Depend on the user
Wavelength: 1100 -1600nm
Port: Shanghai
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
56.5% Response Rate

45~862mhz 4 Outputs Fiber Optic receiver / Optical Node with Agc Control (AGC Optical Receiver)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 235 mm(L)*150 mm (W)* 108 mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Field Optical Receiver with AGC
Receiving Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm
Optical Return Loss: >45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.2% Response Rate

1550nm Fiber FTTH CATV Optical Node, Receiver with WDM

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power supply: 12V DC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: CRH102
Item NO.: CRH102
Model NO.: CATV Optical Node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit

1000MHz CATV Mini Fiber Optic Node for FTTH

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTON
Model Number: ORN-1010H
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

2 Channels Output Fiber Optic Node/ Optic Receiver/ Agc Optic Receiver

US $13-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: Vena
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: YaTai
Model Number: YT-8684
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil
optical connector: FC SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.4% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss catv fiber optic node

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.9% Response Rate

Richerlink CATV Fiber Optical Node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: ANM9001-4
Connection Type: F breakthrough connector(inch/metric optional)
Protocol: TDMA/CSMA
Coding Mode: Asynchronous
Tags: Fiber Node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

HFC network four ports GZV Series fiber optic node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: outdoor
ports: four ports
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: KT
Model Number: Optical Node GZV Series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
7.7% Response Rate

Optical Node receiver SNP8604H SNP7504H fiber optic node

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM

Cable TV FTTH Optical Receiver, Fiber Optical Node

US $200-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fiber ftth
Key words: fiber ftth
Number of Cores: 2-144
Tags: Fiber Ftth
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.7% Response Rate

GYTY53 fiber optic cable prices optical fiber node

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYTY53

Mini/Micro FTTH Optical Receive CATV / Fiber optic node

US $7.5-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: FTTP,FTTH
Wavelength: 1490/1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: WANSHUO
Model Number: WS-OR10-A (AGC)
Name: FTTH optical receiver for CATV &OLT GEPON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

FTTH catv fiber optic node in good price

1 Set (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1100nm~1600nm
Power supply: 2V~15VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: OLR-H8100
Item: FTTH catv fiber optic node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.6% Response Rate

[OpticTrans] 1GHz FTTB Return Path Fiber Optical Receiver/Optical Node

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB (Fiber to the Building)
Power supply: AC 90~265V, 47~63Hz
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OPR-2207G
Name: FTTB Return Path Fiber Optical Receiver

Telecommunication 4 channel fiber catv optic node price

US $33.7-48.7 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE/FCC/RoHs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HRDV-4VZ1DF-20
Product Type: catv optic node price
Video Channel: 4 channel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

Hot Sale CATV with AGC mini ftth fiber optic node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 57*45*19 mm
power supply: DC12V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: VR-860MD
item: fiber optic node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

Outdoor 4 ways output fiber optical Node with AGC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Runzhou
Model Number: Outdoor 4 ways output fiber optical Node with AGC
Name: Outdoor 4 ways output fiber optical Node with AGC
The light receiving wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
Receiving optical power: -7~ +2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit

catv fiber optic node 57-1000020-01 Brocade 30km 4G 1310nm SFP optical transceiver module Free shipping

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Brocade
Model Number: 57-1000020-01
Data Rate: 4Gb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

fiber singlemode 2x1 optical switch node

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm
Operating temperature: 0 ℃ ~ 50 ℃
Dimension: 28.5*12.6*8.5 nm
Power supply: 3.0 or 5.0v
Insertion Loss: Typ:0.8 Max:1.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.9% Response Rate

TON6800W Independent Receiver Module indoor catv Optical Node fiber optical node With Low Power Loss , 1dBm~ -6dBm

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Lootom
Model Number: TON6800W
output level: 108dBuV
output ports: 2 independent RF outputs
return path: FP,DFB,CWDM, RFPON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit

zhejiang well sale advanced technology best standard oem 4 outputs fiber optic node

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: 4 outputs fiber optic node
Material: Steel
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI4 outputs fiber optic node
Model Number: G792-4 outputs fiber optic node
NAME: 4 outputs fiber optic node
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.7% Response Rate

Analog CATV FTTH Optical Receiver /optical node/fiber optical receiver

US $2.5-6.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Laser Diode
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTPD-InXXXX
laser welding: fiber optical
CATV reciver: ISO9000

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Receiver build in Filter/Fiber Optic Node

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWR-1000D
Name: FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Receiver build in Filter/Fiber Optic Node
Working Wavelength: 1550±10
Receive optical Power: +2~-9

FTTH Four Ways CATV Fiber Optic Receiver/Fiber Optic Node/ftth catv onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2800VT
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

4 output Fiber Optic Node of CATV product 1550nm

1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: FCC/CE/RoHS
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: HKT or OEM
Model Number: HKTGS-PJE804B
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
11.8% Response Rate

catv AGC High power Fiber Optic Node(WR8604HJ)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -30~+70℃
Dimension: 430*250*170
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Prevail
Model Number: WR8604HJ
C/N: ≥ 51db

Outdoor HFC Node with return path /HFC fiber optic node

US $100-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: Shanghai
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel(Optical Node)
Model Number: SR812B
optic node wavelength: 1100 -1600
optic node laser: DFB
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.5% Response Rate

Fiber optic node

US $28-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Insertion loss: very low
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HENGTONG
Model Number: HT101D
Factory: yes
Quality: excellent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 84
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic nod... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic node.
...
suppliers can give quotations.