Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Hot selling LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

D4 to D4 Fiber Optical Patch Cords UPC Connectors

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPP-D4-D4-U-XX-XX-X
Product Type: Patch Cords
Connectors: D4 to D4
End Face: UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.7% Response Rate

Pass Fluke Fiber Optic Patch Cords XXD-PO015 Series

US $0.80-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Cat 5e
Brand Name: XXD
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: XXD-L0181
Boot: PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
58.0% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Connector/Optical Fiber Patch Cord/MM&SM Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $1.5-34.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD Optical Fiber Patch Cord
OD of cable: 0.9,2.0,3.0
Cable Type: PVC,LSZH,HYTREL
Fiber Type: 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50 Transactions for US $406,358
>72h Average Response Time

fc patch cords,fiber optic cable manufacturers,fiber optical patch cord

US $0.50-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC, neutro-packing or OEM
Model Number: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Counts: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle 4~144 multi-fibers
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $582,029
>72h Average Response Time

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: various type
name: FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Repeatability: ≤0.2dB
Frequency of Usage: ≥1000 Times
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $582,029
>72h Average Response Time

lc fiber optic patch cords,high quality low price fiber optic cable for network solution and project solution

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-LC
cable: PVC,LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
lenth: 0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

Good Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cords

US $0.59-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: MTRJ/LC/SC/FC/ST/MU
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BYNET or OEM
Model Number: Good Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cords
Product name: Good Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cords
Model: singlemode /multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Industrial standard connectors optical fiber patch cords using plastic optical fiber

US $6.0-8.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Insudtrial control,power system, etc.
Length: 1 Meter, length could be customized
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-SMA/SMA-B
Connector 1: SMA 905
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.8% Response Rate

Single-mode And Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cords

10 Cases (Min. Order)
connectors: FC.LC.ST.SC.MPO(optional)
connector type: Simplex/Duplex
length: 3m
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TINCAM
jacket: PVC/LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $24,702
<24h Average Response Time

Fiber optic patch cord LC armored patch cords/ jumper OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 FTTH

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode and Multimode
Color: Blue
Certification: Rohs , UL, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT

SC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.89-9.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Ribbon, Bunchy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: Patch Cord OM3 Duplex SC/UPC-LC/UPC
Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ
Connector Surface Design: PC/UPC/APC

multimode simplex fc-fc Fiber Optical patch cords,fc mm sx fiber patch cord, sm sx fc fiber patch cord

US $0.72-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
COLOR: ORANGE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: G-052
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

SC long time warranty Tyco Corning or Panduit Compatible Secured Keyed Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtail Cables

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: SC
Operation temperature: -40-80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
83.9% Response Rate

Multimode lc-lc duplex fiber optic l patch cords,lc-lc mm dx fiber patch cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Mode: Multimode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Cylectronix
Model Number: CY-MMLCLC-3015-02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100% Response Rate

Hot sell in USA Wholesale SC/LC/ST/FC single mode(9/125) or multimode(50/125 or 62.5/125) fiber optic patch cords

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC FC FC ST MTRJ MPO etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cords
Key words: fiber optic patch cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $538,916
<24h Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

FC-FC MM Optical Patch Cord/ Jumper fibre optic patch cords

US $1.8-2.2 / Unit ( FOB Price)
200 Units (Min. Order)
Type: FC-FC
Operating Temperature: -30 °C +75 °C
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Owire, APKTE or OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 Transactions for US $4,121,288
>72h Average Response Time
53.1% Response Rate

Simplex OM3 LC PC SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $1-1100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Connector: SC to LC/FC/ST
Fiber Type: OM3
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+10CM)
Insertion Loss: Typical Value0.1 Max0.3
Warranty: 1~3 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord sc/apc fiber optic patch cords

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

2015 Top seller multimode simplex fc-fc Fiber Optical patch cords,fc mm sx fiber patch cord, sm sx fc fiber patch cord

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

ST/PC single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cords, ABS jacket , colourful connectors

US $0.3-8 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
application: multi-media, consumer electronics
connector: toslink,ST,SC,FC,etc
package: polybag packing
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DS
Model Number: DS029
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,370
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

ST/PC single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

metal ferrule fiber optic patch cords

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Operation temperature: -40 to +80°c
Return loss: ≥55db
Insertion loss: ≤0.2db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX/OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

2mm or 3mm Single Mode SC FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-patchcord
Patch Cord: 2mm or 3mm SC FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
operating wave length: 1350-1650mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords/Jumper LOW LOSS 4,8,12,16,24 core fiber ribbon

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: Cabling system
Fiber Type: OM3
Operating Temperature: -20℃ to+70℃
Return Loss: APC≥50.0dB;PC≥40dB
Insertion Loss: typical≤0.40dB,max.≤0.50dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Mpo | Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,247,555

DIN fiber optic patch cords

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certifications: SGS/CE/UL/ROHS/EMC
Certification: RoHS
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx fiber optic patch cords

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,LSZH
Certification: ISO9001
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST, MU,E2000,MTRJ,Din,D4,MPO
Fiber: G652,G655,G657A.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

Manufacturer Supply All kinds Of Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: fiber optic patch cords
Output Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

Single mode 9/125um duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3mm 3m fiber optic patch cords

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN
Package: 1pcs/polybag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ARTEK
Model Number: fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.5% Response Rate

High Quality And Low Price duplex dinglemode fiber optic patch cords 1m

US $1.65-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: OR: Orange BK: Black BL: Blue RD: Red YL: Yellow GR: Grey
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL,ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,APC,ect.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Adtek
Model Number: J1P1P2391MP-GR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

High quailty SC/UPC 9/125 3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cords

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: SC fiber optic cable
Diameter: 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
Technical specifications:: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 Transactions for US $363,678
>72h Average Response Time

SC/pc to SC/pc Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper/Patch cords with most competitive prie

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC
Operation Temperature:: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Ferrule End-face:: UPC
Operation Wavelenghth:: 1310/1550nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Fiber optic patch cords, with PVC/LSZH cable type &Simplex or Duplex cable quantity

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: MTRJ Loopback
Cable type: PVC/LSZH
Ferrule End-face: PC,UPC,APC
Cable Mode: SM or MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Vichin Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC,SC,ST,FC,
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOC
Model Number: V-DMXXUXXU20XXX
Diameter of cable: 2x2.0mm,2X3.0mm
Cable type: multimode 50/125,62.5/125
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.1% Response Rate

SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Singlemode 0.3mm 3m fiber optical patch cords and connectors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃+80℃
Mode: Singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
55.0% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optic patch cords

US $0.56-1.45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,908
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

MPO-MPO 40G OM4 fiber optic patch cords

US $22-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: 12 colors can be chosed
Connector: MTP or MPO
Connector type: male or female
Length: any length is ok
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI FIBER
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

Armored Optical Fiber Drum [ Armored Patch Cords ]

JP ¥185000-480000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Model Number: PDMS
Brand Name: Armored Optical Fiber Drum
Verified Supplier - HAGITEC LTD.
>72h Average Response Time

LC-LC OM3 fibre optic patch cords duplex type PC/UPC/APC type for Telecommunications networks, CCTV networks manufacturer

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: LC-LC
Outer Material: LSZH sheath
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.9% Response Rate

0.9mm/3.0mm FC /APC Singlemode simplex/duplex optical fiber patch cord,fc fiber optic patch cords made in Chnia

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC
modle name: FC/apc patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 163
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic pat... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic patch cords.
...
suppliers can give quotations.