Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Hot selling LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.1% Response Rate

D4 to D4 Fiber Optical Patch Cords UPC Connectors

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPP-D4-D4-U-XX-XX-X
Product Type: Patch Cords
Connectors: D4 to D4
End Face: UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.5% Response Rate

Pass Fluke Fiber Optic Patch Cords XXD-PO015 Series

US $0.80-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Cat 5e
Brand Name: XXD
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: XXD-L0181
Boot: PVC

duplex fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,optical fiber pach cords

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC or OEM
Model Number: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Counts: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle 4~
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SC-FC hybrid fiber optic patch cord,multi-mode SC-FC fiber patch cords

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: foclink
Model Number: sc-fc
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Quality: high quality patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.9% Response Rate

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-ST
Insertion Loss(IL): ≤0.3dB
Return Loss(RL): ≥30dB
Endurance: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic patch cords and Fiber optic patch cords

US $0.001-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
size: any size FOR LABEL
Material: Cloth,fabraic,cloth,polyester or as your requirement
color: red,green,black etc
Technics: Embroidered
Use: Garment,Shoes,Bags,WOVEN LABEL
Label Type: Main Labels
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.5% Response Rate

manufacture supply UTP cat6 Fiber Optical patch cords, cat6 utp patch cord ,

US $0.4-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: G-035,Model Number
Insulation: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.3% Response Rate

Optical Fiber OM3 Patch Cords With PVC/LSZH cable type

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: B&D
Model Number: BD-patch cords
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Industrial standard connectors optical fiber patch cords using plastic optical fiber

US $6.0-8.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Insudtrial control,power system, etc.
Length: 1 Meter, length could be customized
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-SMA/SMA-B
Connector 1: SMA 905
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

Profession produce MPO fiber optic patch cords

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application:: Network ,Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Certificate:: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION&OEM
Model Number: mpo fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtail

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification:: CE,Rohs,FCC
Connector type:: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-PC
Name: Patch cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.9% Response Rate

SC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.89-9.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Ribbon, Bunchy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: Patch Cord OM3 Duplex SC/UPC-LC/UPC
Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ
Connector Surface Design: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Chinese kevlar single mode PVC fiber optic patch cords

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,red ,up to request
length: user defined
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGPC
fiber cores: simplex, duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.2% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Patch Cords WIth all kinds of connectors

US $0.2-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNR
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Cable Type: OS2 G657A1 G657A2 OM3/OM4 Corning Fiber
Fiber Brand: Corning fiber
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Cable Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.4/2.0/3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.92-2.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC .SC.ST,LC.MU.SMA
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Return Loss: >55dB Patch Cords
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Patch Cords
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: Phoic

SC-LC Optical Fiber patch cords

US $0.1-3.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or LSZH
Color: Yellow, Orange, Auqua, Red, Blue, Black, Grey, White, Pink
Fiber Type: U.S. Corning fiber or Chinese Corning Fiber or YOFC Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber optic patch cords

Optical Fiber Patch Cord/fiber Sc Patch Cord/om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC PC SM SX
Ferrule End-face: PC,UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch cords, Pigtail MTRJ-MTRJ duplex Patchcord

US $0.35-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenda
Model Number: TF201
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Fiber Mode: Single Mode, Multi mode optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

ST to ST 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cords (OM2)

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: ST multi fiber optic patch cords
polish: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.8% Response Rate

SC FC LC Single Mode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA
Patch Cords: SC FC LC Single Mode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optical Patch cords

US $0.5-3.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Boxes (Min. Order)
Conductors:: according to clients request
Connectors:: FC,SC,LC,ST etc
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Sino Purchasers / OEM
Cable length:: 1m,2m, etc (according to client)
Diameter:: 3.0mm,2.0mm,1.0mm,0.9mm

4 Core Outdoor Multimode (MM) MU-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: PC,APC
Fiber Type: 9/125,50/125,62.5/125
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: MU-MU patch cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.6% Response Rate

MPO MM Fiber optic Patch Cords

US $10.0 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Sunshine
Model Number: MPO multi mode
connector color: orange
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Fiber Type:: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type:: ST, FC, SC, LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink, Nt-link, OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cords NT-FOPC001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.5% Response Rate

SC SC Fiber optic patch cords

US $0-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: YELLOW
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: NC-15
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: GOVO
Model Number: FC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
product name: FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.6% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss sc/apc fiber optic patch cords

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Best price High quality Low internal loss mtrj lc fiber optic patch cords for America

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC FC FC ST MTRJ MPO etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: mtrj lc fiber optic patch cord
Key words: mtrj lc fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

customized fiber optic patch cords/jumper wire

US $0.9-3.2 / Pack ( FOB Price)
500 Packs (Min. Order)
Sample: Available
OEM: Accepted
Number of positions: 50pcs
Rated current: Depends on different AWG
Wire color: white, black, red, blue, pink, blue, purple, yellow
Wire length: 100mm or cusom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.3% Response Rate

LC fiber optic patch cord / optical fiber patch cord / fiber optic patch cords

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: oem
Model Number: LC
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Fiber Cable Jacket Material: PVC/ LSZH

LC Twin Core Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $2.51-2.71 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Length: 3 meters
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.2% Response Rate

2013 Big sell fiber optic patch cords with LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 etc Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: fiber optic patch cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.1% Response Rate

Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optical Patch cords

US $0.5-3.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Boxes (Min. Order)
Conductors: according to clients request
Connectors: FC,SC,LC,ST etc
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: SinoElectrics or OEM
Cable length: 1m,2m, etc (according to client)
Diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,1.0mm,0.9mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cords/jumper/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000 PC/APC/UPC

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode: SM/DM
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Tianyi Comheart
Model Number: FPC
Polishing: PC,APC,UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.8% Response Rate

SC-SC fiber optic patch cords

US $1.0-2.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: optical fiber
fiber: Corning
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-link
Model Number: SC-SC, SC-LC
Number of Conductors: 2
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37.5% Response Rate

sc-st duplex fiber optical patch cords with PVC/LSZH jacket

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC-ST
modle name: sc-st patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.0% Response Rate

High quailty SC/UPC 9/125 3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cords

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: SC fiber optic cable
Diameter: 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
Technical specifications:: PC/UPC/APC

fiber optic patch cords, ABS jacket , colourful connectors

US $0.3-8 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
application: multi-media, consumer electronics
connector: toslink,ST,SC,FC,etc
package: polybag packing
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DS
Model Number: DS029
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.5% Response Rate

LC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber optic singlemode duplex Patch Cords,ROHS material,IL<0.2dB

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: SC-LC
Cable OD: Cable OD: 900um, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available
Outer jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.5% Response Rate

AMPbrand LC OM3 MM DX fiber optic patch cord / optical fiber patch cord / fiber optic patch cords

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AMPbrand
Model Number: corning fiber optic patch cord
IL: ≤0.2dB
RL: ≥55dB
Color custom: avaliable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
89.1% Response Rate

Multi Mode Single Core ST/PC to ST/PC Connector OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Model Number: OM3 ST/PC Patch cord ( OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords)
Product Name: OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords
OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords connector: ST/UPC to ST/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 167
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic pat... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic patch cords.
...
suppliers can give quotations.