Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Hot selling LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.7% Response Rate

D4 to D4 Fiber Optical Patch Cords UPC Connectors

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPP-D4-D4-U-XX-XX-X
Product Type: Patch Cords
Connectors: D4 to D4
End Face: UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

Pass Fluke Fiber Optic Patch Cords XXD-PO015 Series

US $0.80-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Cat 5e
Brand Name: XXD
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: XXD-L0181
Boot: PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
48.9% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Connector/Optical Fiber Patch Cord/MM&SM Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $1.5-34.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD Optical Fiber Patch Cord
OD of cable: 0.9,2.0,3.0
Cable Type: PVC,LSZH,HYTREL
Fiber Type: 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55 Transactions for US $440,000+
>72h Average Response Time

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: various type
name: FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Repeatability: ≤0.2dB
Frequency of Usage: ≥1000 Times
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.4% Response Rate

lc fiber optic patch cords,Fiber optic patch cord

US $2-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: Model Number
Cable Dia.: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
Cable quantity: Simplex; Double; 6cores; 12cores; 16cores; 24cores; 36cores; 48cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
52.4% Response Rate

SC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.89-9.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Ribbon, Bunchy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: Patch Cord OM3 Duplex SC/UPC-LC/UPC
Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ
Connector Surface Design: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $430,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Industrial standard connectors optical fiber patch cords using plastic optical fiber

US $6.0-8.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Insudtrial control,power system, etc.
Length: 1 Meter, length could be customized
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-SMA/SMA-B
Connector 1: SMA 905
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.7% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Patch Cords WIth all kinds of connectors

US $0.2-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNR
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Cable Type: OS2 G657A1 G657A2 OM3/OM4 Corning Fiber
Fiber Brand: Corning fiber
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Cable Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.4/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

Fiber optic patch cord LC armored patch cords/ jumper OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 FTTH

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode and Multimode
Color: Blue
Certification: Rohs , UL, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ZGT Optical Comm Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

FC-ST Yellow Color OM1 6/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cords/ Patch Cable/ Jumper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color:: yellow
connector:: SC,LC,ST,FC,etc.
fiber type:: SM
Operating Temperature:: -40 to +85 degree
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.9% Response Rate

Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optical Patch cords

US $0.5-3.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Boxes (Min. Order)
Conductors:: according to clients request
Connectors:: FC,SC,LC,ST etc
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Sino Purchasers / OEM
Cable length:: 1m,2m, etc (according to client)
Diameter:: 3.0mm,2.0mm,1.0mm,0.9mm
Verified Supplier - SINO SUPPLY GROUP CO PTY LTD
Australia Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

manufacture supply UTP cat6 Fiber Optical patch cords, cat6 utp patch cord ,

US $0.4-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: G-035,Model Number
Insulation: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

Good Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cords

US $0.59-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: MTRJ/LC/SC/FC/ST/MU
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BYNET or OEM
Model Number: Good Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cords
Product name: Good Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cords
Model: singlemode /multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cords With Best Quality

US $6-21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
packing: as customers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

good price G652D sc high quality fiber optic patch cords

US $0.6-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM/MM
connector type: SC
Length: 1M,2M,3M or Customized
Return loss: 50dB
Insertion loss: 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Single-mode And Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cords

10 Cases (Min. Order)
connectors: FC.LC.ST.SC.MPO(optional)
connector type: Simplex/Duplex
length: 3m
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TINCAM
jacket: PVC/LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time

2013 Big sell fiber optic patch cords with LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 etc Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: fiber optic patch cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.7% Response Rate

ST to ST 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch cords (OM2)

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: ST multi fiber optic patch cords
polish: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $30,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

Optic Fiber Patch Cord,Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord/optical Fiber Patch Cord,3m Cat6 Utp Patch Cord/fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $0.1-0.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,High Quality Optic Fiber Patch Cord
Color: yellow/green/orange etc
Application: network cabling
Number of Conductors: 2,1,2,4cores
Certification: FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO9001,TLC
length: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m,15m...
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59 Transactions for US $4,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.2% Response Rate

lc fiber optic patch cords,high quality low price fiber optic cable for network solution and project solution

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-LC
cable: PVC,LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
lenth: 0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.0% Response Rate

SC SC Fiber optic patch cords

US $0-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: YELLOW
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: NC-15
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cords

US $0.5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,CE,RoHs
Connector: FC/SC/LC/ST
Fiber Type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Length: 1m / customized
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
45.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch cords (Jumpers) & Pigtails-Multi Mode Cable With SMA905/906 Connectors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: Patch cord with SMA connector
Cable Color:: Orange
Jacket:: PVC
Diameter:: 3.0mm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Profession produce MPO fiber optic patch cords

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application:: Network ,Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Certificate:: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION&OEM
Model Number: mpo fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Factory Supply LC /PC-LC/PC Fiber Optical Patch Cords

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ for choice
mode: single mode/Multimode
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: B&TON
Model Number: BT-LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.1% Response Rate

Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optical Patch cords

US $0.5-3.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Boxes (Min. Order)
Conductors: according to clients request
Connectors: FC,SC,LC,ST etc
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: SinoElectrics or OEM
Cable length: 1m,2m, etc (according to client)
Diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,1.0mm,0.9mm
Verified Supplier - SINO SUPPLY GROUP CO PTY LTD
Australia Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

MM DX fc apc fiber optical patch cords,fc fiber optical patch cords

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate:: CE/ROSH/FCC/ISO9001
Operation temperature:: -40 to +80°c
Length: customized
package: customized
Insertion loss:: ≤0.25db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

FC to FC connectors UPC Simplex OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cords

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC / FC
Fiber Type: OM3
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+10CM)
Return Loss: ≥35
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord lc sc sx mm different fiber patch cords

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow, Orange
Application: Optical access Networks
certification: UL,ISO,ROHS
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.1% Response Rate

LC-LC OM3 fibre optic patch cords duplex type PC/UPC/APC type for Telecommunications networks, CCTV networks manufacturer

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: LC-LC
Outer Material: LSZH sheath
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

SC/APC SM simplex fiber optic patch cords

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,fiber optic patch cords
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Connector: SC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

Accept clients custom,OM4 LC to LC Duplex flat cables Fiber Optic Patch Cords/Cables

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: MTRJ
Cable OD: Cable OD: 900um, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available
Outer jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
54.8% Response Rate

SC to MTRJ Multimode fiber optic patch cords, Duplex, 62.5/125, OM1

US $2.00-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connectors: SC to MTRJ
Length: Customized Length
Mode: Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LK-MTRJ-SC-MM6
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.8% Response Rate

SC/pc to SC/pc Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper/Patch cords with most competitive prie

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC
Operation Temperature:: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Ferrule End-face:: UPC
Operation Wavelenghth:: 1310/1550nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

sc lc om3 patch cord -OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cords -OM3-SC-LC-DX-3M

US $3-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: 10g LC-SC fiber jumper
Place of Origin: CN;SHX
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: sc lc om3 patch cord
IL: <=0.2dB
RL: >=55dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $390,000+
>72h Average Response Time

High speed made in china Optical Fiber Patch Cords/Jumping Fiber Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,IP camera,CCTV camera,
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: 3m 10ft
Connector: lc/st/fc/sc connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hhd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, etc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

SMA Optic Fiber Patch cords

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Material: LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: FSMA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

st/sc fiber optic patch cord,sc/apc fiber optic patch cords

US $2-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: Model Number
Cable Dia.: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
52.4% Response Rate

LC type simplex/duplex Optic Fiber Patch cords/HUAWEI/ZTE/CISCO supplier

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Catvscope
Model Number: LC type
Pacth cord: LC type fiber optic pacth cord
Temperature(℃): -40~+80
Repeatability(dB): ≤0.1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Single mode 9/125um simplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3mm 3m fiber optic patch cords

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
connector: FC LC SC
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG,shanghai china
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 160
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic pat... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic patch cords.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171069