Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Cassette Packaged Optical Fiber 1*32 PLC optical Splitter

US $10-100 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Boxes (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Fuhang
Model Number: PLC
Return loss: ≥55db
Package: Carton box
Application: GPON /PON/CATV

high quality of PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

US $0.5-10 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: PLC SPLITTER (JZ)
Pringting or Logo: Customized
Sales Mode: Manufactory
Productive Experience: over 10 years

FTTH Fiber Optic Steel Tube PLC Splitter

US $5-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: RZ - Steel Tube PLC Splitter
Steel Tube PLC Splitter Fiber Type: single mode
Steel Tube PLC Splitter Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST
Steel Tube PLC Splitter Ways: 2 4 6 8 12 24 32 ways splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
>72h Average Response Time

2x64 steel tube PLC fiber optic splitter with FC/APC connector

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Neutral, OEM, TAEPO
Model Number: TP-3006-ST657A-0264-FCA09-0010
Category: Fiber Optic communications
Price Term: FOB, CIF or negotiated
POlishing Type: APC
Verified Supplier - TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

China supplier Cassette Fiber Optical Splitter

US $16.5-18 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HTLL
Splitting ratio: 1:8
Size: 130*100*25mm
Material: ABS
Certifiction: ISO,TLC,OHSMS,BV
Verified Supplier - Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,850
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

CHEAP PRICES!! ASTM Seamless fiber optic steel tube splitter

US $1-14 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
500 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Outer Diameter: 219 - 3000 mm
Thickness: 10 - 100 mm
Application: Fluid Pipe
Technique: Cold Drawn
Section Shape: Round
Secondary Or Not: Non-secondary
Verified Supplier - JW Hydraulic (Shanghai) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
23 Transactions for US $427,751
48h-72h Average Response Time
63.4% Response Rate

CHEAP PRICES ASTM API Standard fiber optic steel tube splitter

US $3.5-10 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
500 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Outer Diameter: 6 - 583 mm
Thickness: 0.7 - 38 mm
Grade: 20#,10Cr9Mo1VNb,10#-45#
Standard: ANSI A213-2001,API 5DP,ASTM,API
Application: Structure Pipe
Technique: ERW
Verified Supplier - Shanghai JW Steel Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $463,232
>72h Average Response Time
51.0% Response Rate

1x2 Bare fiber plc splitter 250um Bare Fiber steel tube type mini size fiber optic splitter gpon splitter

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: gepon,ftth ,fttx
Fiber type: G657A
Return Loss: more than 55
Insertion Loss: 4-22
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $41,272
<24h Average Response Time
94.9% Response Rate

Steel tube type SC APC 1x2 PLC optical fiber splitter

US $3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: ROHS ,ISO9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: PLC,1*2PLC Splitter
Operation Wavelength: 1260--1650
Type of fiber: single mode ,multi mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

Factory SC/APC Singlemode Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: green
Fiber type: singlemode
Connector type: SC
Port: 1*2
Package: Steel tube
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
24h-48h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

high quality fiber optic steel tube plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: plc splitter
Item: high quality fiber optic steel tube plc splitter
Ratio ranges: 1*2 to 1*2/2*32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
86.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Steel Tube Splitter

US $8-86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: 1*8 Blockless PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector
1, 2*N: N=2, 4, 8, 16, 32, 64, 128
Encapsulation Types: Bare Fiber, Blockless, Module, Slot Box, Rackmountable
Type of Connector: FC, SC, LC, ST

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic steel tube splitter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.9% Response Rate

<Softel>FTTx OEM 0.9MM Fiber Optic Steel Tube 1x3 PLC Splitter

US $7.8-78.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB, FTTH, FTTP, PON, CATV, LAN
Return Loss: -50db
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Optic Splitter
Item Name: 1x3 PLC Splitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.9% Response Rate

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter

100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optical Bare PLC Splitter

US $5-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: RZ - Fiber Optical Bare PLC Splitter
Bare PLC Splitter Fiber Type: single mode
Bare PLC Splitter Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST
Bare PLC Splitter Ways: 2 4 6 8 12 24 32 ways splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
>72h Average Response Time

1x2 1x4 1x8 steel tube fiber optic PLC splitter with 250um bare fiber

US $8-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT--PLC
Operating wavelength range(nm): 1260nm-1650nm
Port Configuration: 1 x 4 1 x 8 1x16 1x32 1X64
Max. Insertion Loss(dB): ≤7.3 ≤10.6 ≤13.8 ≤16.5 ≤21
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.7% Response Rate

1x8 mini-module PLC fiber optic steel tube splitter with FC/APC connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: 1x8 PLC splitter
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,547
48h-72h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

fiber optic steel tube splitter

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Model Number: fiber splitter
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

1x16 Bare fiber plc splitter 250um Bare Fiber steel tube type mini size fiber optic splitter gpon splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125 um SMF-28e or custom on request
connector type: LC,SC,FC,ST
Operating Temperature: -20~70℃
Length: be customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

<Softel>FTTx OEM 0.9MM Fiber Optic Steel Tube 1x3 PLC Splitter

US $8.5-75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB, FTTH, FTTP, PON, CATV, LAN
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Optic Splitter
Item Name: 1x3 PLC Splitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.8% Response Rate

1x2 Bare fiber plc splitter 250um Bare Fiber steel tube type mini size fiber optic splitter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PLC / FBT
Application: FTTH, FTTB, FTTO, FTTx
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Operating temperature: -40℃ ~ 85 ℃
Return Loss: 55/50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

Bare Fiber steel tube type 1 8 mini size fiber optic plc splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: 1X8
Connector: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA(APC/PC) OR NONE
Fiber Type: G657A1 and others
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: 1x8
Tags: 1x8 | Mini
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,247,555

Fiber Optic Stainless Steel tube 1*2 PLC optical Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 1*8 PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.4% Response Rate

Steel Tube Plc Splitters Ftth Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $20-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $76,700
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

2*16/1*32 bare fiber optic steel tube splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: 2*16/1*32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FC/APC connector steel tube package fiber optic 1X8 plc splitter

US $2-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certification: ROHS ISO9001
connector type: custom specified
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-C
coupling ratio: 1-50
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

PON Network 2 32 Steel Tube Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

US $0-66.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: G657A or customer request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hhd
Model Number: hhdmp2x32sc15
Item: 2 32 Steel Tube Mini
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

1x8 Fiber Optical Stainless Steel tube 1*8 PLC Splitter

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: sc fiber optic pigtail / plc splitter
color: Yellow
Connector:: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ
mode: single-mode, multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $136,554
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

PON Network 1x16 Steel Tube Package PON Mini PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

US $52.2-83.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE/RoHS/FCC/ISO9001:2008
Fiber Type: 2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Warranty: 3years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BT
Model Number: BT-1x16 PLC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

CE Certificate High Quality Fiber Optical Steel Tube Pon Splitter

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,CE,RoHs
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TianYi
Model Number: Steel Tube Pon Splitter (JZ)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

1x4 Steel Tube Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Gpon&Epon System

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: optional
Size: 40*4*4mm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
Model Number: OEM
OEM Solution: OEM Solution
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

PLC Steel Tube 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter
Model Number: 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
46.7% Response Rate

1X8 LC Upc Single Mode Steel Tube Mini Module ABS Cassette Gpon FTTH Fiber Optic/PLC Splitter

US $25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application:: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB, Hfc
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification:: ISO, RoHS, Reach
Operation Temperature:: -40~85
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
42.1% Response Rate

*HYC fiber optic steel tube plc splitter

US $15-250 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber: G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYC
Model Number: 1*N/2*N
Connecter type: sc/lc/fc/mu
Cable material: LSZH,PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Telecom Industrial quality guarantee steel tube type PLC fiber optic splitter

US $15.37-18.36 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: Mini PLC Splitter
fiber type: B=250um Bare Fiber ,L=900um Loose Tube
connector type: O=None.SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA (PC/APC)
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Steel Tube PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: Blister Package
Fiber: Corning fiber(G.652.D)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JINGKON
Model Number: 1*32 Steel Tube PLC Fiber Splitter
Certificate Approval: ROHS,TLC, ISO9001

ONU fiber optic steel tube splitter

US $10-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.2% Response Rate

Supply 1x8 fiber optic steel tube plc splitter (PLC, 1:8, SC)

US $12-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: fiber optic steel tube splitter
Model NO: 1x8 plc splitter
Usage: FTTH
Support Network: Fiber Optic Trasmission Products
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26 Transactions for US $367,352
>72h Average Response Time

mini PLC splitter 1*8 steel tube 0.9mm fiber optic splitter for FTTH

US $1-13 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: FC/PC/SC/ST
fiber type: G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: xyt
Model Number: xyt-11002-131
fiber length: can be customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - MULTI MEDIA SOLUTIONS
Pakistan Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

mini PLC splitter 2*32 steel tube 0.9mm fiber optic splitter for FTTH

US $5-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
color: optioal
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc
Ports: 2*32 PLC Splitter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda ,OEM
Model Number: ATD- PLC-W2-32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 43
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic ste... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber optic steel tube splitter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.