Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10 Ports 10/100/1000M managed gigabit fiber optics switch

US $1-350 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
Model Number: MIGE2210
Operating temperature: -40~85
Material: Aluminium housing
Size: 114mm*55mm*110mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46.2% Response Rate

850nm 300m optical fiber switch sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Datarate: 10.3G/ps
Distance: 300M
Wavelength: 850nm
Tags: Sfp Mdule
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.8% Response Rate

10/100M; 5 port Industrial Ethernet Switches; industrial switch; 4 TP ports and 1 fiber port (4TP+1F)

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WT
Model Number: WT-DS-20104/I
Function: QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Interface: 4 TP ports and 1 fiber port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

8-port fiber optic switch for IP Camera with 1 Fiber Port, each PoE port 15.4W

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products Status: Stock
Model Number: ONV-POE31008PF
Brand Name: ONV
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Function: POE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

8 port 802.3af poe fiber optical switch cctv camera

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Switch Capacity: 1.6Gbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: ONV
Certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO9001:2008;CE,FCC,RoHS,EMC,CE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
56.3% Response Rate

8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports

US $100-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: External or Built-in
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-FS801M
UTP Port: 1-port RJ45
UTP Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.1% Response Rate

Cisco Fiber Optic Switches WS-C3750X-12S-S

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 12
Certification: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 8
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.2% Response Rate

Cisco Catalyst 3850 switches network switch brands WS-C3850-48P-S 48 ports fiber optic ethernet switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 176 Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: Cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
68.6% Response Rate

8 / 16 port gigabit wall mount mini managed best optical fiber ethernet switch

US $5-10 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 16Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8, 8* 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Certification: CE/ ROHs/ FCC
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.9% Response Rate

UTT SG 2124F Ethernet optical fiber switch with 2 SFP plus

50 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 30W
Ports: 24 ports with 2 SFP plus
Certification: CE, FCC,CCC
Function: QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30.8% Response Rate

8 ports 10/100M Web Managed Redundant Optic Fiber Industrial Ethernet Switch(IES608-4F)

US $300-800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 2.0G
Ports: 8
Certification: FCC,CE,RoHS
Function: QoS,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

made in china best gigabit ethernet optical fiber switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: ≤2.5kg
Dimension: 440mm(L)*172.5mm(W)*44mm(H),With hanging ears,rack-mountable
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ethercom
Model Number: ESBG162
STP/RSTP Support: yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

24 +2 Gigabit Port Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

100 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1K
Ports: 24
Port: 24
Certification: FCC.CE.RoHS
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fiber optical switch

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Mode: Single mode
Ports: 1 x 10/100Base-T port,1 x 100Base-SX / LX port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3312E-S20-SC
Copper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI / MDI-X) Twisted Pair
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.4% Response Rate

HUAWEI OSN1500A optical switch fiber optic ethernet switch

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: OptiX OSN 1500A
Dimensions (mm): 444 (W) x 262 (D) x 131 (H)
Weight (kg): 8
Power supply mode: DC power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.3% Response Rate

dlink 24 port optical fiber switch

US $78.5-180 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: FCC, CE, Rohs
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 40°C;
Dimensions: 44.3 cm x 29.5 cm x 4.4 cm
Power Supply: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Port: 24,24 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.9% Response Rate

custom manufacturer optic fiber ethernet network switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: fiberhome
Model Number: Fengine S2800 Series
product name: custom manufacturer optic fiber ethernet network switch
TRUNK: 14 groups, each trunk group containing up to 8 ports
Surge protection: 6KV surge protection
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.3% Response Rate

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base CISCO Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S

US $9000-15000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 160 Gps
Ports: 24,4 x Gigabit SFP
Certification: CE/UL
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.0% Response Rate

4/8 pon ports GPON OLT optical line terminal fiber optic switch

10 Units (Min. Order)
Power supply: AC:Input 100~240V,47~63Hz; DC:Input -36V~-75V;
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: First Mile
Model Number: OnAceess G6000
power consumption: <350W
GPON: 4/8
Tags: Gpon Olt | Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51.2% Response Rate

optical fiber switch 8 ports sfp + 1 ports RJ45 ethernet switch

US $5.79-40.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: single fiber sngle mode
Size: 208mm*118mm*28mm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-S801F
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.3% Response Rate

10M/100M/1000M 4-port fiber optic media converter ,fiber optic network switches

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: silver/black
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
mode: singl&duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.4% Response Rate

4 ports and 2 SFP ports Gigabit ethernet optical fiber switch

US $20-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC100-265V 50/60HZ / DC5V /1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: APTTEK
Model Number: APT-2104G2S-2SFP
standard: IEEE802.3U,10/100/1000Base-T,1000Base-SX/LX,IEEE802.3ah,IEEE802.3z/ab
Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x flow control
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

10g fiber optic media converter 8 port fiber switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Power supplier: 220V AC or +48 DC
Data buffer: 128K
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.0% Response Rate

2x2 bypass optical fiber switch

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-OS
key words: 2x2 bypass optical fiber switch
Testing Wavelength(nm): 1310/1490/1550/1625
Return Loss(dB): ≥50
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $86,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.3% Response Rate

8/9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector:: 1 UTP:RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps,8 SFP slots:1000Mbps
Dimensions:: 37(high)*130(width)*110(length)mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winlink
Model Number: WL-SFP08 /WL-SFP09
Operating standards:: IEEE802.3/u/z/ab,10Base-T, 100Base-T, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

IP40 4FE and 4 Fiber ports Managed Industrial Fiber Optic Switch

US $300-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 8Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS Approvals
Function: QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

24 port Ethernet Switches/24port d-link network switches /fiber optic ethernet switch

US $0-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 8
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS/ISO9001
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.2% Response Rate

WS-C2960S-48TS-L cisco fiber optic switches

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY;2
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-C2960S-48TS-L
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.9% Response Rate

2014 hot sale Gigabit 16 Port fiber optic network switch

US $0.1-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 32G
Ports: 16
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHs
Certificate: CE/FCC/RoHs
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27.3% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Switch (OFSW-1xN,Nx1)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE
Return loss: 60dBm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: OFSW-1xN,Nx1
Name: Optical Fiber Switch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

Optical fiber switches(OS)

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: MIC
Model Number: MIC-OS
Switch type: 1x2, 2x1, 2x2
Verified Supplier - MIC Technology Group
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $34,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
18.2% Response Rate

Ruijie RG-S5750-24SFP-8GT-E 24-port SFP Optical Fiber Switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Switch
Operating temperature: 0°C to 50°C
Port: 24 GE SFP Ports
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Ruijie
Model Number: RG-S5750-24SFP-8GT-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.4% Response Rate

High quality audio Toslink fiber optic cable switch with black metal connector

US $0.3-1.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
application: audio system , DVD
connector type: toslink
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DS
Model Number: DS230
attenuation: ≤200db/km
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
69.6% Response Rate

ORIGINAL NEW Cisco fiber optic switches WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: WS-C3560V2-24TS-S
Ports: 24
Certification: cisco CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

NEW SEALED Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-E Cisco Fiber Optic Switches

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-C3750X-48T-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.9% Response Rate

24 port 10/100M/1000M Ethernet (24 port POE), 2 port gigabit SFP optic fiber Managed POE Ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 8.8Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO9001:2008
Function: POE,SNMP
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
56.3% Response Rate

6-port gigabit sfp fiber optical switch

US $15-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Humanity
Model Number: HM-T1000B2F4E
2 fiber ports: SFP/LC
4 Ethernet ports: RJ45
Rate: 10/100/1000M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.0% Response Rate

WS-C2960S-48FPD-L 2960 Cisco fiber optic switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 32Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.6% Response Rate

GPON FTTH fiber optic 2GE + 1FXS wifi onu optical fiber switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Dimension: 185mm*122mm*33mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG323GW
Down link: 2GE+1FXS+WIFI
Tags: Wifi Onu | 2ge Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $165,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $165,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.5% Response Rate

10M/100M/1000M fiber optic media converter ,fiber optic network switches

US $3-8 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Multi-mode dual Fiber Media Converter
color: black or grey
Connectors: UTP RJ-45 SC/ST/FC Fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-SM01-SC2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.7% Response Rate

Huawei S5700 series switch,48 port 1000M layer 3 fiber optic switch S5700S-52P-LI-AC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 256 Gpbs
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE/CCC/FCC
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

RL-S7210GF Optical fiber switch with 8 GE RJ45 port

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: RL-S7210GF
Ports: ≤ 8
Function: POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Tags: Switch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8.3% Response Rate

100M 8 SFP +1 RJ45 Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch with eight SFP ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black or customized
Connector: SFP
Dimensions: 30(high)*127(width)*210(length)mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: fiber switch
Model Number: OFS-SF8T1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic swi... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for fiber optic switch.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page