Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10g fiber optic media converter 8 port fiber switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball;Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Power supplier: 220V AC or +48 DC
Data buffer: 128K
Storage Temperature: - 40 ~ 70 °C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

Speednt Fiber Optic Equipment Gigabit Managed Fiber Switch UKG2400GC Full Gigabit Fiber Switch

US $719-720 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Speednt
Model Number: UKG2400GC
Backplane Bandwidth: 52Gbps
Cache: 32Mbits
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

optical fiber switch sfp

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0215I
Brand name: 6COM
Name: SFP Transceiver
Wavelenth: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

High Quality optic fiber switch module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-P1503-120
Form Factor: SFP
Data Transfer Rate: 155M/OC3/STM-1
Max Distance: 120km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Cisco Fiber Optic Switches SR/LR/ER/ZR 10G XFP Module 100% compatible

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD-A
Name: Cisco compatible XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 10km
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.3% Response Rate

1000M fiber optical switch 8 ports sfp + 1 ports RJ45 ethernet switch

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: B&TON
Model Number: BT-950GS-8FE
Data Rate:10/100/1000Mbps: Distance:0-120KM
Fiber Connector:SC/FC/ST: Power supply:AC220V/0.5A,DC-48 V /0.5A, DC5V/1A,2A
Working Temperature:0~50: Ethernet Port:RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.6% Response Rate

Cisco Fiber Optic Switches WS-C3750X-12S-S

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 12
Certification: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 8
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.6% Response Rate

Factory Price hot IEEE802.3at 4 Port with 1 fiber port PoE Switch 48V optical fiber switch

US $60-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1.6Gbps
Ports: 5
Certification: CE FCC RoHS Vcci En 55022
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

20KM/40KM/80KM Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with dual fiber or BIDI SMF SFP Module

US $100-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operation Temperature: 0~ +60°C
Dimensions: 44 x 440 x 267mm
Power supply: Redundant dual inputs (AC or DC)
ports: 24
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

1x4 Crystalatch Switch, optical switch, fiber optic switch

US $50.36-70.58 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -20~+70℃
Return loss: SM≥50dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM or customized
Model Number: 1x4 Crystalatch Switch, optical switch, fiber optic switch
Operating wavelength: 1310±15, 1550±30nm

best 8 ports optical fiber switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 8 Port
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: RoHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Transmission Rate:: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.5% Response Rate

100% ORIGINAL Cisco Switch WS-C2960-24TC-L, cisco fiber optic switches, 24ports Lan base

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Function: LACP,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US

Latest Pirce Optical Fiber PoE Switch , 4 Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch with 1 Optical Fiber Port-IEEE802.3af/at

US $10-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1.0Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.7% Response Rate

Hot selling 10/100M 8ports optic fiber switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Weight: 0.65kg
Operating temperature: 0~ 55
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-P1080108F
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.0% Response Rate

100M 8 SFP +1 RJ45 Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch with eight SFP ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black or customized
Connector: SFP
Dimensions: 30(high)*127(width)*210(length)mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: fiber switch
Model Number: OFS-SF8T1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Full stocked Industrial 2/4/6/8 port fiber optic network switch

US $85.5-155.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 2G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: FCC,CE,RoHS
Function: POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.0% Response Rate

China factory support 10/100/1000M 1 FX and 4 UTP fiber optical Ethernet Switch

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Dimensions: 158mm * 95mm * 27m
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-S2005GF
products: ethernet switch
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44.0% Response Rate

100M 24+2 optical fiber switch fiber optic switch ethernet switch

US $400-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10-60 ℃
Dimension: 44*440*210 mm (H*W*D)
Power supply: AC 100-240V 50/60HZ, DC 12V/5A
Ports: 24 10/100M SFP ports +2 1000M sfp/2 100/1000M rj45 uplink port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiOSO
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46.7% Response Rate

hot selling optical fiber ethernet switch 5 chs 4 poe port,power over ethernet,network switches

US $1-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Function: POE,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

Ruijie RG-S5750-24SFP-8GT-E 24-port SFP Optical Fiber Switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Switch
Operating temperature: 0°C to 50°C
Port: 24 GE SFP Ports
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Ruijie
Model Number: RG-S5750-24SFP-8GT-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.9% Response Rate

WS-C2960S-48TS-L cisco fiber optic switches

US $1000-1500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.8% Response Rate

High quality 1x2 single mode optical fiber switch

US $49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -5~+70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XYT
Model Number: xyt-1004-12
Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Switch type: 3 ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71.4% Response Rate

Fengine S3800 10/100M Intelligent Fiber Optic Network switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: fiberhome
Model Number: Fengine S3800
name: best quality gold supplier fiber optic switch hub
model: S3800-28T-FS, S3800-28F-FS, S3800-52T-F, S3800-52F-F
VLAN: 1:1 & N:1 VLAN Mapping

6-port Managed Industrial Optic Fiber Ethernet Switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Managed
Weight: 710g
Dimension: 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H)
Port: 3 1000Base-X SFP ports and 6 10/100Base-T(X) RJ45 ports
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

8port 10g backbone switch 10g fiber optic switch

US $1310-1344 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 191.36Mpps
Ports: 16
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000/10000M
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports

US $100-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: External or Built-in
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-FS801M
UTP Port: 1-port RJ45
UTP Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

2x2 bypass optical fiber switch

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-OS
key words: 2x2 bypass optical fiber switch
Testing Wavelength(nm): 1310/1490/1550/1625
Return Loss(dB): ≥50
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.7% Response Rate

10/100Mbps fiber optic switch with 4 UTP port made in China

US $15.67-29.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Grey
Certification: CE, FCC
Fiber type: Dual fiber single mode
Size: 130mm*93mm*25mm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
70.6% Response Rate

4 ports and 2 SFP ports Gigabit ethernet optical fiber switch

US $20-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC100-265V 50/60HZ / DC5V /1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: APTTEK
Model Number: APT-2104G2S-2SFP
standard: IEEE802.3U,10/100/1000Base-T,1000Base-SX/LX,IEEE802.3ah,IEEE802.3z/ab
Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x flow control
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.0% Response Rate

High Quality L2 Full Managed POE Switch 802.3af 24 Ports POE Switch Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 64G
Ports: 24
Certification: CE,FCC,Class B
Function: LACP,POE,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 20 RJ45 10/100/1000M Ports+ 4 1000M Combo Ports
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.7% Response Rate

Optical fiber switches(OS)

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: MIC
Model Number: MIC-OS
Switch type: 1x2, 2x1, 2x2
Verified Supplier - MIC Technology Group
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.4% Response Rate

Hot sale ! Original Cisco fiber optic switch WS-C2960S-48FPS-L 1 year warranty

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 176Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52.6% Response Rate

MIEN2206 4tp+2f unmanaged Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

US $1-150 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1.6G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Function: QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.5% Response Rate

fiber optical switch

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Mode: Single mode
Ports: 1 x 10/100Base-T port,1 x 100Base-SX / LX port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3312E-S20-SC
Copper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI / MDI-X) Twisted Pair
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.9% Response Rate

High Quality Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch made in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: S3660-52SC
Backplane bandwidth: 72Gbps
Interface switching capacity: 17.6Gbps
Forwarding capacity: 13.2Mpps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

10G SFP Switch 1310nm Optical Module Transceiver Fiber To RJ45 Converter SFP Media Converter .

US $1-1000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: SFP-T
Name: SFP Switch Optical Module To RJ45 Converter SFP Media Converter .
Band Name: Light Connect
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

NEW cisco fiber optic switches WS-C2960S-24PD-L

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock

Zyxel ES3500-24 24 Ports fiber optic ethernet switch

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 12.8G
Ports: 24,24-port FE L2 Switch with GbE Uplink
Certification: UL/CSA/EN/IEC/EU RoHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.9% Response Rate

1ge epon onu Huawei ONU FTTH Switch F427 zte EPON Fiber Optic Router

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: White
Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Size: 210mm*160mm*50mm
Weight: 0.35kg
Power supply: 12VDC
Package: one pc in a box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.5% Response Rate

Gigabit 8 SFP ports optic fiber switch

US $175-180 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
port: SFP optical fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: pioneergoods
Model Number: PGOSW-118
ports number: 8
data rate: 1000M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

WS-C3750X-12S-S CISCO fiber optic switch

US $1-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 160Gbs
Ports: 12
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock

100% ORIGINAL Cisco Switch WS-C2960-24TC-L, cisco fiber optic switches

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 26
Certification: CE ISO9001
Function: QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.4% Response Rate

24 Ports Layer 3 Multilayer CISCO Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

US $850-1400 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 108 Gps
Ports: 24
Port: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP
Certification: CE/UL
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic swi... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic switch.
...
suppliers can give quotations.