Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Fused Tapered Fiber Optic - Imaging

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZLaser
Model Number: FOT
Fiber Diameter: < 6um
Numerical Aperture (N.A): > 1
Maximun Angle Acceptance: 180 Degree
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Laser Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

FC APC pigtail fiber splitter optical tapered fiber splitter

US $3.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: PLC 1*8
Model: HK-PLC36 fiber optic splitter
Type: Tapered fiber optic splitter
Fiber Type: SC/LC/FC/ST optical fiber splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.4% Response Rate

OC-192 JDSU 10Gb/s 1550nm 40KM XFP Transceiver Optical module fiber optic taper

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TH
Brand Name: JDSU
Model Number: OC-192
Wavelength: 1550nm
Rate: 10Gb/s
Distance: 40KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.6% Response Rate

fiber optic taper

US $0.0001-0.0002 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DALIER
Model Number: RV,SV,FDD,MDD,E,TE,SC,PTV...
Type: TERMINALS
Color: Red Blue Black Yellow
Material of terminal: Copper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

High quality Solid carbide end mill , square , ball , corner radius , taper etc

US $4.2-56.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Diameter: 0.3-30mm
Brand Name: tungsten carbide end mill cutters
Type: End Mill
Material: Carbide;Solid tungsten carbide
Coating: TiAIN;AlTiN, TiAlN, Nano carbide
Verified Supplier - Zhuzhou Winwin Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Taper - Image Magnify

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZLaser
Model Number: FOT
Fiber Diameter: < 6um
Numerical Aperture (N.A): > 1
Maximun Angle Acceptance: 180 Degree
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Laser Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic taper

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

fiber optic taper

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com,6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0180B
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.0% Response Rate

1x 8 fiber optic taper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: various
Application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc.
Connector: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: 1x8 SC APC PLC Splitter,1x 8 fiber optic taper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.5% Response Rate

shenzhen yixi factory 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 plc splitter fiber optic taper

US $13.9-15.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: plc
fiber type: B=250um Bare Fiber ,L=900um Loose Tube
connector type: O=None.SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA (PC/APC)
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

1*2 optical fiber splitter china price tapered fiber splitter MM optical fiber splitter

US $3.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Tapered fiber optic splitter
Certificated: RoHS & ISO9001
Fiber Type: SC/LC/FC/ST optical fiber splitter
Operating Temperature: -40~85 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.6% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

Best price Hot price Pigtail Tail Fiber

US $15-80 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber optical
Color: Yellow; Orange
Certificate: TIA/EIA 568B IEC/ISO 11801
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-0084
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

3M FFSS Fiber Fusion Splice Sleeve

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: 3M Sleeve
Length:60 /45 / 40mm: Tapered sleeve
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.0% Response Rate

4 Way Fiber Optic Splitter, 1x4 Wideband Couplers-Fused Tapered

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC optional
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
Module: 1x4
Housing: ABS
Length of cable: Customized

High quality type FBT Fused Biconical Taper Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: FBT
PDL: 0.3
Operating wavelength: 1310~1350mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Fused Biconical Taper WDM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS,DYS/OEM
Model Wavelength: 1310/1550
BroadBand: ±15
Insertion loss(dB): ≤0.30
ROHS: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.5% Response Rate

Hot sale Fused Biconical Taper coupler with high quality

US $5-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: SC/FC/LC/ST
fiber type: singlemode/multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: Hot sale Fused Biconical Taper coupler with high quality
advantage: best price and stable quality
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.0% Response Rate

Fused tapered Fiber Coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Corning single mode SMF-28,DS fiber,or flex core
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: 0618
Coupling Ratio (%): 50/50
Directivity (dB): >55
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.6% Response Rate

SC/APC connector 1x4 Fiber optic coupler

US $2-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/LC,SC,ST
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,50/125,62.5/125
Wavelength: 1310,1490,1550,850
Port: 1x2,1x3,1x4,2x2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN

48 port Panel Fiber Optical

US $10-19.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Sliding or Fixed
Application: CATV,FTTH deployments
Certificates: UL, RoHS, ISO9001
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC adaptor
Ports: 12,24,48 ,96,144available
Warranty: 5 Years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.5% Response Rate

LC/ LC Muti Mode Duplex fiber optics training

US $0.01-0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: single mode,multimode,OM3
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LASUN
Model Number: single mode, duplex fiber optic cable
Trademark: LASUN,OEM, ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

FOC series of fused-tapered optical fiber branching device branching device

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm,
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baifu
Model Number: FOC branching device
Name: FOC branching device
Stardands: ISO9001, ROHS

Fiber Optic Taper - Customized FOT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZLaser
Model Number: FOT
Fiber Diameter: < 6um
Numerical Aperture (N.A): > 1
Maximun Angle Acceptance: 180 Degree
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Laser Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic taper

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Original NEO PT7420-51-EW 1.25Gbps 1310nm 40km fiber optic module fiber optic taper

US $0-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: NEO PHOTONICS
Model Number: PT7420-51-EW fiber optic taper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.5% Response Rate

SC fiber optical splitter tapered fiber optical splitter 850-1300nm fiber optical splitter

US $3.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Tapered fiber optic splitter
Certificated: RoHS & ISO9001
Fiber Type: SC/LC/FC/ST optical fiber splitter
Operating Temperature: -40~85 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.6% Response Rate

SC APC 1x2 FBT Splitter, Fiber Optic Taper Splitter

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SSP-1X2-SS30-1-SCA
Tags: 1x2 Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.5% Response Rate

4 Ports Dual Window Wideband Fused Tapered Coupler

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/FC/ST/LC optional
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
Module: 1x4
Housing: ABS
Length of cable: Customized

850/1310nm Fibre Optic Fused Biconical Taper Coupler

US $13.8-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: G657A1
color: blue
connector: no
wavelength: 850/1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

LC/ LC Muti Mode Duplex fiber optics products

US $0.01-0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: single mode,multimode,OM3
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LASUN
Model Number: single mode, duplex fiber optic cable
Trademark: LASUN,OEM, ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-EC 4.25Gb/s-850nm-550m fiber optic taper

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Faceplate

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZLaser
Model Number: FOFP
Fiber Diameter: < 6um
Numerical Aperture (N.A): > 1
Maximun Angle Acceptance: 180 Degree
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Laser Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

1*2 tapered fiber splitter for SM fiber pigtail FC tapered fiber splitter

US $3.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Tapered fiber optic splitter
Certificated: RoHS & ISO9001
Fiber Type: SC/LC/FC/ST optical fiber splitter
Operating Temperature: -40~85 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.6% Response Rate

Noyes Optical Fiber Tool Kit Splicer V-Groove Cleaning Kit

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Noyes
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic mesh lighting

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

fiber optic taper single mode fiber optic splitter coupler & terminals

US $1-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: plc
fiber type: B=250um Bare Fiber ,L=900um Loose Tube
connector type: O=None.SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA (PC/APC)
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Taper (FOT)

US $0.99-999 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: FOT
Brand Name: SZLaser
Fiber size (at large end):: < 15um
Shear Distortion (at large end):: <150um
Unverified Supplier - Shenzhen Laser Co.,Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Fiber Optic Taper

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: FOT
Brand Name: Acuri
Tags: Fiber
Unverified Supplier - Acuri Technology Co., Ltd.
100.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic taper

Place of Origin: BY
Unverified Supplier - OJSC "Plant "Optic"
Belarus Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic tap... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic taper.
...
suppliers can give quotations.