Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ISO9002 CE ROHS COMPUTER NET WIRE UTP CAT5E fiber optic turkey

US $40-50 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2000 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM OR DF
Type: Indoor;LAN CABLE
Model Number: CAT5E;UTP CAT5E
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou DF Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
6.1% Response Rate

Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapt Surlink

US $0.05-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-Link
Model Number: SL02SA91Z08
Brand New: Yes
Colors: Customers Require
Type: SC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Fiber Cable SC/SC Fiber Optic

US $0.50-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: Fiber Optic
Brand Name: KNC Fiber Patch Cord
Products name: Fiber Patch Cord
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $430,000+
>72h Average Response Time

popular Waterproof Fiber optic distribution box & fiber optic to rj45 media cisco switches connector box

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-1-A
Item: without terminal
Material: PC
Colour: white
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
70.8% Response Rate

Good Quality MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic

US $19-29.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Model Number: MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic
Item: MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic
Category: MPO, MTP, Trunk Cable
Jacket: OFNR/OFNP/LSZH Optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

wooden spools 24 optics cable fiber optic turkey

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type:: Optical Fiber Cable
Certification:: ISO9001-2000
Certificates: ROHS, Fumigation certificate
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brothers-Y
Model Number: China Mobile/Telecome used GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
61.2% Response Rate

Sumitomo Fiber Optic Splicing Kits TYPE-81C Optical Fiber Welding Machine

US $6800-7700 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 1.8kg
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Sumitomo
Model Number: TYPE-81C
Commodity: Sumitomo Optical Splicing Kits
Operating Language: Spanish, English,Portuguese,Turkish , Russian
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

Latest Technology Sumitomo TYPE-81C Fiber Fusion Splicer/ Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

US $1000-7500 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Return Loss: < -60dB
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Sumitomo
Model Number: Fusion Splicer/ Splicing Machine,Fusion Splicer
Operating Language: Spanish, English,Portugues,Turkish,Russian
Electrode Lifetime: > 4000 times, replaceable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Japan Welding Machine Sumitomo Type-81C Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: sumitomo
Model Number: Type-81c
Splicing Time: 7 seconds
Tube Heating Time: 28 seconds
Fiber Cladding Diameter: 80-150mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
66.8% Response Rate

Visible Fiber Optic Fault Locator

US $220-280 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
color: black
weight: light
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: VLS-6A
Brand Name: Wetra
<24h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

RS485/422 to optic fiber converter with multi or single mode

US $1-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty:: 5years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3onedata
Model Number: Model277B
Standards:: EIA RS-232C, RS-485, RS422 standard
transfer Rate:: 300-115200bps,auto sense serial signal rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

Latest Fiber optic termination box/termination cabinet & trustworthy china supplier turkish language ftth box

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS or PC or Metal other
Color: Black or Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-C
Item: fiber optic terminal box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
70.8% Response Rate

Turkey market hot sale 1sc 1rj45 ethernet fiber media converter

US $62.3-96.2 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: 1sc 1rj45 ethernet fiber media converter
Color: Black
Certificates: CE /FCC/ RoHs
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
Power Supply: External/internal power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.9% Response Rate

Fusion splicer w/Fiber cleaver Komshine FX35H optic fiber splicing machine for optical fiber drop cable fusionadora

US $1100-3500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Komshine
Model Number: FX35H
Alignment: Core to core
Splicing time: 8 seconds
Typical splice loss: 0.02dB for SMF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
64.0% Response Rate

fiber cables turkey

US $0.8-4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE FCC ROHS
Operating temperature: -40~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Layer-stranded fiber optic cable GYTA53 GYTY53

US $20-200 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black or depends on the other requirment
Application: Aerial/Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: RoHs, CE, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Turkey fiber optical cable 1km price in bulk

US $0.59-19.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: BK
Model Number: BK-FCB-PU01-150421-018
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Plastic table top crystal chandelier centerpieces for weddings big size fiber optic light with CE certificate

US $181-390 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: crystal+fiber optic+Stainless steel
Certification: CE,RoHS
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED
IP Rating: IP65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
96.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Frame

Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: VLA-24
Brand Name: VND

Original Fiber Optic Sumitomo TYPE-71C /TYPE-81CFusion Splicer MachineFusion Splicer

US $6700-7900 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 1.8kg
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Sumitomo
Model Number: TYPE-71C
Commodity: Sumitomo Optical Splicing Kits
Operating Language: Spanish, English,Portuguese,Turkish , Russian
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

patch cord outdoor fiber patch cord fc

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: blue ,red ect
application: communication ,network
Number of Conductors: 8
certification: CE,UL,ROHS,CCC
conductor material: copper ,CCA CCAG
insulation material: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
61.2% Response Rate

RS232 to optic fiber converter with multi or single mode

US $1-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty:: 5years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3onedata
Model Number: Model277A
Standards:: EIA RS-232C standard
transfer Rate:: 300-115200bps,auto sense serial signal rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Laser Light Source

US $220-280 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: VLS-6A
Brand Name: Grandway
<24h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

Latest Fiber optic termination box/termination cabinet & trustworthy china supplier turkish language alibaba express box

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS or PC or Metal other
Color: Black or Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-C
Item: fiber optic terminal box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
70.8% Response Rate

Turkey market hot sale single fiber ethernet media converter "

US $62.3-96.2 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: single fiber ethernet media converter "
Color: Black
Certificates: CE /FCC/ RoHs
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
Power Supply: External/internal power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.9% Response Rate

Komshine FX35H Optic Fiber Splicing Machine / Optic Fiber Joint Machine equal to Fujikura fsm-70s fusion splicer

US $1100-3500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Komshine
Model Number: FX35H
Alignment: Core to core
Splicing time: 8 seconds
Typical splice loss: 0.02dB for SMF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
64.0% Response Rate

Turkey 48 core single mode fiber optic cable for show room

US $1.88-26.68 / Piece ( FOB Price)
250 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: RoHS, UL, ISO
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: BK-FCB-PU01-025
Brand Name: BK
Surface Polishing: PC,UPC,APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Frame

Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: VLA-25
Brand Name: VND

Intelligent Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Sumitomo TYPE-71C splicer fiber optic

US $6700-8600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 1.8kg
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Sumitomo
Model Number: TYPE-71C
Commodity: Sumitomo Optical Splicing Kits
Operating Language: Spanish, English,Portuguese,Turkish , Russian
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

RS-232/485/422 to optic fiber converter with multi or single mode

US $1-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty:: 5years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3onedata
Model Number: Model277
Standards:: EIA RS-232C, RS-485, RS422 standard
transfer Rate:: 300-115200bps,auto sense serial signal rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

fiber optic cable meter price

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type:: Optical Fiber Cable
Certification:: ISO9001-2000
Certificates: ROHS, Fumigation certificate
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brothers-Y
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
61.2% Response Rate

Turkey market hot sale fiber to dual ethernet media converter

US $62.3-96.2 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: ftth media converter
Color: Black
Certificates: CE /FCC/ RoHs
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
Power Supply: External/internal power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.9% Response Rate

Nanjing Good price Fusion splicer Komshine FX35 equal to Fujikura FSM-60S optic fiber Joint machine empalmadora

US $1500-3500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Komshine
Model Number: FX35
Alignment: Core to core
Average loss: 0.02dB for SMF
Splicing time: 8 seconds
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
64.0% Response Rate

Turkey 4 core singlemode fiber optic cable for office building

US $1.88-26.68 / Piece ( FOB Price)
250 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: RoHS, UL, ISO
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: BK-FCB-PU01-025
Brand Name: BK
Surface Polishing: PC,UPC,APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Card

Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: VLA-23
Brand Name: VND

Fiber Optic -Copper Core Cables

US $depends on cable type
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
Certification: '68','3','30','31',
Place of Origin: TURKEY
Model Number: jsgþljgllkgþ
Unverified Supplier - Turkuaz Cable
<24h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic

Place of Origin: CY
Brand Name: Foppex
Unverified Supplier - Foppex
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic product

Fiber Optic

Unverified Supplier - Telkolink
<24h Average Response Time

Network cabinets , fiber optics products , Electrical panels , data center , cables ..

Alemsan is supplying 19 inch Network Enclosures, Electrical Panels, Outdoor cabinets, Fibre passive Optical network solutions ..

Unverified Supplier - Alemsan Elektronik
<24h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic and copper communication cables

Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
Place of Origin: TR
Tags: Cable
Unverified Supplier - FOMATEK Ltd.
<24h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Cable

25 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: TR;trProvince201009142
Model Number: A-DF(ZN)(SR)2Y
Brand Name: Ozgun Kablo
>72h Average Response Time

Cable Blowing Machine and Fiber blowing machines

EUR 3500-6000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TR;trProvince20100954,Turkey
Model Number: MRT110
Brand Name: FOK
FOK: Fibre Optical Cable Blowing Machine
AIR ENGINE: Double effective, 740 watt (2 pieces)
LAY DOWN POWER: 80~85 Kg.
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic tur... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber optic turkey.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176185040