Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

MTP blue connector Single Mode flat Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.39-0.45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: MTP
End Face: PC/UPC/APC
Diameter: 0.9mm,3.0mm,2.0mm
OperatingTemperature: -40~75
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.7% Response Rate

Nice price SC connector cat.5 cable fiber optic media converters

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M1XXXX
Item: fiber optic media converters
Data rate: 10/100M
Data buffer: 128K
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0 Fiber Optic Cable Connector

US $0.06-0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0
Color: Green/Grey/Blue
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber optic patch cord 12 SC connector MPO cable

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: mpo cable
Key words: mpo cable
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
Tags: Mpo Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $530,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

fiber optical cable, lan cable, coaxial cable china supplier, rg59 cable+bnc connector to hdmi for CCTV/CATV(ISO9001/CE/RoHS )

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CHUANGYUAN/OEM
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: RG59
Impedance: 75ohm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Air-blown Optical Fiber Cable Microduct connectors

US $0.61 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
material: HDPE
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: 5mm
name: Air-blown Optical Fiber Cable Microduct connectors
Function 1: connect duct
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic 90 degree connector 90 degree cable connector

US $0.39-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or multi-mode
Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/E-2000/MU/MTRJ/SMA etc.
Return Loss: More than 55dB
Insertion Loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.7% Response Rate

Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber cable optic connectors

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Orange,Green,Other
Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber cable connectors
Operating Temperature: 25 ~+85
Mode: single mode, multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: SC/APC 1303
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $390,000+
>72h Average Response Time

quick SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors,FTTH drop cable SC fiber optic fast connector

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: Plastic
Color:: Blue,green,red etc
Mode:: SM & MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax&OEM
Model Number: FOFC 0538
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Chinese fiber optic FAST Connector applied to FTTH cable in FTTH projects

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: green
connector type: sc/apc
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.25dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fast connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.7% Response Rate

PDLC/NSN Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Waterproof Connector/Flexi boot/NSN patch cord

US $2-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Han Xin
Model Number: HX-1501
Tags: Nsn | Nsn Boot | Flexi Boot
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.1% Response Rate

FC fiber optic cable connector /optical fiber connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode: Singlemode&Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo(OEM service offered)
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode
product name: FC fiber optic cable connector /optical fiber connector
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

Duct fiber optic cable connectors,fiber optic cable,microfit

US $522 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: HDPE
color: red or OEM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Blqd
Model Number: STR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $260,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

19"/21"/23" Sliding Rack Mountable Optic Fiber Cables Management Tray FC/SC/ST Connector

US $15-25 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Material: Zinc-plated Cold-roll steel sheet
Color: Beige / Black
Certification: ISO9001,ROHS,TLC,ISO14001
Dimension: 485mmx300mmx52mm /1U
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Aupul or OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable Connector

US $1.1-9.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Fiber Type: Ribbon, Bunchy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: Patch Cord Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC
Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

OEM FS-86 fiber optic cable blowing machine / fusion splicing machine /English and Chinese Menu fiber optic cable connector

US $1099-1100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight :: 8.80 Kilogram
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: BIFS
Model Number: FS-86
LCD:: 5.6 Inches
Purpose: SM MM DS NZDS Fibers
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

quick SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors FTTH drop cable SC Optic Fiber Fast Connector

US $0.129-0.326 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optic Fiber Fast Connector
Color: Blue,Green,Yellow,Pink etc
Certification: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Mode: SingleMode , MultiMode
Insertion loss: UPC<0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $530,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

top quality 24cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box&fiber optic cable connector

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PC or ABS or other material
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-C
Item: fiber optic terminal box
protection Class: IP65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
70.8% Response Rate

FTTH drop cable SC/APC fiber optic fast connector

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC/APC Fast Connector
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: SC/APC Fast Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.6% Response Rate

Fiber optic cable socket connector,sc adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.5% Response Rate

75Ohm copper 5/8 waterproof fiber optic cable connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: F
Material: Copper
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 75Ohm copper waterproof fiber optic connector
Impedance: 75ohm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

optical fiber cable manufacturer optical sc connector 1.25g sfp module transceiver xfp 10g 1550nm 80km 40km bidi sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE certificate
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FT0940
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
46.7% Response Rate

quick SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors,FTTH drop cable SC fiber optic fast connector

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC/UPC
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ISO14001:2004
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: SC
Long life span design: more than 30 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Big Stock FC-FC/SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector For Monitor System

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.9% Response Rate

Angled Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC/APC Connector

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Huamai
Model Number: 90 angle patch cord
Return loss (dB): ≥60(APC)
Insertion loss(dB): ≤0.2
Apex offset(um): ≤50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

SC/PC bow cable fiber optic fast connector

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Filed Assembly Fast Connector
Size: 56*9*7mm
Mode: SM MM Simplex
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Unikit Optical Technologies
Model Number: RSC250P Fiber Optic Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

SM simplex fiber optic patch cordsc connector 1M /Optical Fiber Cable made in china

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

FTTH OTDR Fiber Optical Cable Spool 1km SC/FC/LC/ST Connector Optional

US $28.5-35.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OTDR-1
Splicing Time: Typical 9 sec (standard SM fiber)
Cut off: 1.24μm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.3% Response Rate

stock supply all type UL approve optical fiber cable connector

US $0.4-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/UL/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40~75℃
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: optical fiber cable connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

NSN boot seabed cable Fiber optic connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OCEAN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Application: Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: LC
Brand Name: HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
29.4% Response Rate

5m optical fiber jumper patch cord cable LC-LC Connector single model

US $1.7-1.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
connector: LC-LC
length: 5m
Model Number: LC-LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord optical fiber cable connector

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.5% Response Rate

Factory supply waterproof connectors 3 strands fiber optic cable outdoor

US $20-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Black,Blue,Red,Auqa,Biege...etc
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: fiber optic cable outdoor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

factory price SM duplex sc to pc fiber types of fiber optic cable connectors

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Mode: Single Mode,Multimode
Return Loss: PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

factory supply fiber optic cable connector

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: Fiber optic cable system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

SOFTEL st to lc cable,fc lc cable/types of fibre connector,single mode lc connector/Multimodelc fiber optic cable

US $5.3-19.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC, FC, ST
Wavelength: 650 nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: st to lc cable
Item name: st to lc cable
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
51.3% Response Rate

Hot sale FTTH SC APC/UPC Field Assembly fast Connector,FTTH drop cable SC fiber optic fast connector

US $2.5-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Size: Mini
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-Link
Model Number: 3C-MESC250P
Interface: SC/APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW SFP transceivers 4G 10KM optical modules fiber transceiver ribbon cable connector

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Place of Origin: TH
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Rate: 4G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Connector

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,CE,RoHs
Operating Temperature: -40C~+80C
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TianYi
Model Number: Cable Connector (JZ)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
47.1% Response Rate

TS Quality Standard Optical Patch Cord Fiber Cable Connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC/SC/LC/ST/D4/MTRJ/D4/DIN/MU/E2000
Certificate: CE,RoHS
Fiber Type: 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, etc
Mode: Single/Multi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optical c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optical cable connector.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020181002