Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

optical fiber cable manufacturer alcatel-lucent 1.25g sfp module transceiver huawei 3g module sfp module with lc connector whole

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FT0980-xx
Distance: 80km
Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm
Certificates: CE certificate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.0% Response Rate

alibaba china 16 channel fiber optical video converter copper connectors fiber optic cable

US $1-80 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WT
Model Number: WT-S16V/T/RFM
Video interface: 16channel
Transmission distance: Multi mode: 0-550m; Single mode:2-100KM
Data interface: 1 ( RS485/RS422/RS232/Manchester )
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

cable connector

Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Application: PCB
Brand Name: hangjie
Model Number: Y50EX-1626TK2/TJ2
Gender: both
color: nickle plated; electroless nickle plated; black anodized; olive green
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.3% Response Rate

LLT M10 Bayonet lock Molding Waterproof Cable 2 pole connector

US $1.0-1.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LLT
Model Number: LLT-M10A02
Application: Power, signal, Electrical equipment
Type: waterproof connector
Gender: Male to Female;Male to Female
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $157,357
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

fiber optic cables | tessco with SC connectors patch cord

US $0.01-5.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: LC
Brand: HX
Length: Customized
OD: 2mm/3mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable Passive 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Connector

US $10-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: HL SFP-10G-CU5M
Condition: Brand new
Data rate: up to 10Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

high quality cheap fiber optic cable connector

US $0.3-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Copper,plastic,zinc alloy...
Connector type: SC,LC,ST,FC
Insertion loss: less than 0.3 (max 0.4)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-FOC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
95.1% Response Rate

FC Fiber Optical Cable Connector

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return loss: ≤ -40dB
insert loss: less than 0.1db(1310nm & 1550nm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: szrunxiang
Model Number: RX-FC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
applicable for: drop cable in door cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24h Average Response Time
96.0% Response Rate

Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber cable optic connectors

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Orange,Green,Other
Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber cable connectors
Operating Temperature: 25 ~+85
Mode: single mode, multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: SC/APC 1303
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 Transactions for US $363,678
>72h Average Response Time

lc sc connector in fiber optic cable duplex single mode fiber optic cable connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC to SC
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: LC-SC fiber optic patch cord
End Face: PC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

MM Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optical FC Cable Connector

US $0.59-1.43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or ABS
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST,DIN,MU,MTRJ,MPO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Connector
Ferrules: Zirconia ferrule
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $48,546
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0 Fiber Optic Cable Connector

US $0.06-0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Green/Grey/Blue
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

waterproof pigtail fiber optic cable FC/SC/ST/LC Connector

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPI-WF-FAS4-50/10
Black cable: FC/APC Connector
4cores: inner 2.0mm cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord /3m fiber optic patch cable/optic patch connector

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

PMMA fiber optic cable different connector, optical fiber interconnect

US $60-120 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
type: toslink , AVAGO , etc
application: toslink, AVAGO cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DS
Model Number: DSC034
attenuation: ≤200db/km
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,370
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC Connector

US $0.4-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC
Color: Green
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYC
Model Number: Connector
Boot: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

5m optical fiber jumper patch cord cable LC-LC Connector single model

US $1.7-1.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
connector: LC-LC
length: 5m
Model Number: LC-LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

optic fiber cable connector

US $0.001-0.01 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Wire to wire
Application: Power
Gender: Female
certification: UL ROHS REACH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
53.1% Response Rate

SC/APC/PC/UPC 3.0mm SM MM optical fiber cable connector

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: singlemode,multimode
Certification: ISO9002, ROHS, UL329066,SGS,ATC
Operating Temperature: -40 to+80 degree
Package: Wood Drum
Fiber: ITU standard
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

50/125 um FC connector MM fiber optic cable

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC,CE,ROHS
Connector: FC-FC
Length: as your requirement
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 Transactions for US $4,121,288
>72h Average Response Time
51.6% Response Rate

fiber optic cable equipment ST fiber connector for fiber patch pannel

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.7% Response Rate

OEM FS-86 fiber optic cable blowing machine / fusion splicing machine /English and Chinese Menu fiber optic cable connector

US $1099-1100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight :: 8.80 Kilogram
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: BIFS
Model Number: FS-86
LCD:: 5.6 Inches
Purpose: SM MM DS NZDS Fibers
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.0% Response Rate

ROHS yellow color simplex st fiber optic cable coupler / connector / adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/black/red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

IP67 4pin led lighting outdoor cable fiber optic waterproof connectors

US $1.00-20.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: DIN
Application: Automotive
color: military conenctor
Gender: female and male
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: maojwei
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sta Electronic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $21,535
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Manufacturing optic fiber cable connector with 18 years experience

US $0.01-0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Custom
Application: House appliances,computers,cameras,automobiles
Gender: Male and female
Certification: TS16949,ISO9001,REACH,CE,3C,UL,ROHS,SGS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Brifar
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $14,943
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.2% Response Rate

19"/21"/23" Sliding Rack Mountable Optic Fiber Cables Management Tray FC/SC/ST Connector

US $15-25 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Material: Zinc-plated Cold-roll steel sheet
Color: Beige / Black
Certification: ISO9001,ROHS,TLC,ISO14001
Dimension: 485mmx300mmx52mm /1U
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Aupul or OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
36.4% Response Rate

Mingjia Fiber Optic Cable Passive 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Connector

US $1-60 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm
Package: XFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MJ-SFP-1GTX-1M-CO
Model Number: SFP-1GTX-1M-CO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

FTTH Best Quality LC/APC fiber optic cable fiber optic connector

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.e
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
Model Number: ATD--LC/DA-SM
Logo: Atongda OEM/ODM
Optional Adapter: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.7% Response Rate

Outdoor Duple armored SC LC (twin) optical fiber cable connector

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: FTTA fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.1% Response Rate

fiber optic connector fc/upc/apc cable OD:0.9,2.0mm

US $0.1-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FCO-71xx series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

China suppiler high quality LC fiber optic cable connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS
Operating Temperature: Operating Temperature
Mode: SM (UPC/APC),MM
Return loss: Singemode(UPC)≥55db
Insertion loss: Singemode(UPC)≤ 0.2db
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord optical fiber cable connector

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

FC fiber optic cable connector /optical fiber connector

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode: Singlemode&Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo(OEM service offered)
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode
product name: FC fiber optic cable connector /optical fiber connector
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,200
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

PDLC/NSN Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Waterproof Connector/Flexi boot/NSN patch cord

US $2-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Han Xin
Model Number: HX-1501
Tags: Nsn | Nsn Boot | Flexi Boot
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,714
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

[Factory price]RF connector/cable fiber optic adapter sma

US $0.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SMA/SC/SSMA/SSMA/TNC/BNC
Application: RF
Material: Brass
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsense
Model Number: RFconnector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $84,840
<24h Average Response Time
89.4% Response Rate

Chinese leading connector manufacturers ,fiber optic cable connector

US $0.005-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: connector
Gender: wire to wire or wire to board board to board
Certificate: ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS...
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SCT
Model Number: connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $11,804
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Manufacturer Cat6A/CAT7 Fiber Optical cable Network Connector

US $0-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat6A/Cat7
Material: Metal
Material:: EVA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: Cat6a/Cat7 Network Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SM simplex fiber optic patch cordsc connector 1M /Optical Fiber Cable made in china

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

ST connector/MM Duplex fiber optic patch cable

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Application: Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: LC
Brand Name: HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

quick SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors,FTTH drop cable SC fiber optic fast connector

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC/UPC
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ISO14001:2004
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: SC
Long life span design: more than 30 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optical c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optical cable connector.
...
suppliers can give quotations.