Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2014 HOT!!! Fiber optic patch cord from China

US $0.91-1.78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC,SC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: PCM11,SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2.0mm
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical Fiber Composite Low-voltage Cable OPLC Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.5-5 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
500 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: QIANWEI
Type: Cat 6a
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: OPLC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

Fiber Optic Passive DWDM Mux/Demux Module

US $50-1500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: HL-DW16M-XXXX
Product Name: DWDM Mux/Demux Module
Center Wavelength(nm): ITU, ITU+1
Operating Wavelength: C / L band
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.5% )

1310nm 20km 1.25g optical fiber tellabs sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AOP-324-R20
Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Distance: 20km
Wavelength: 1310nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 79.3% )

Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment CATV GEPON ONU

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD304H
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Air Blowing Cable Optic Fiber Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10;24-144 fibers
Model Number: Micro blown cable
Type: Optical Fiber cable
Fiber type: G652D/G657A1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Polishing Machine patch cord polishing,SC patch cord fiber polishing machine,FC connector fiber optic polishing machine

US $1500-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: SC FC ST LC MPO MTP MTRJ E2000 MU DIN ect connector
Size: 230*230*255mm
Weight: 24kgs
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.5% )

FPR-300 fiber optic light with 300pcs*0.75mm optical fiber.5w light source with 24key remote

US $30-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum
Certification: CE
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED,5W LED
Color: RGB
Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Mayki Lighting Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 62.5% )

Japan Sumitomo FC-6S Optical Fiber Cleaver fiber optic cleaver,Sumitomo CLEAVER,Fiber Cutting cleaver

US $250-400 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 430g
Dimension: 63 x 76 x 63mm
Place of Origin: JP,Japan
Brand Name: Sumitomo
Model Number: FC-6S, FC-6S
Name: FC-6S Fiber Cleaver
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.3% )

Hybrid adapter LC-SC adapte,fiber optical adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic
Application: LAN,CATV,Telecommunication Network...
Certificate: ROHS
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.0% )

CETC Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer AV6471A FTTH Tools with Fiber Holder for Rubber-Covered Fiber

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 160*150*140mm
Weight: 2.3kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: AV6471A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.5% )

8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter,optic fiber digital to analog converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
mode: single mode
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGS- 8V
vedio: 8 channel vedio
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 66.7% )

FTTH SM/MM 2 core fiber optical cable G652 fiber(self-support)

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: FTTH1Core
Out sheath Diameter9(MM): 5.3*2.0
Weight (KG): 21.7
Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N): short term 600;long term 200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.1% )

Fiber Optic Breakout Kit - direct termination of fiber

Material: Black Anodized Aluminium
Place of Origin: SG
Model Number: FBK
Brand Name: FiberTek
Verified Supplier - FIBERTEK PTE LTD
Singapore Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC apc fiber optical adapter socket reliable stalbe quality

US $0.15-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FAD-72xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

Illumination Optic Fiber ,sparkle LED fiber optics ,Fiber optic end light cable

US $60-70 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Stainless Steel
Certification: RoHS,REACH
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: Halogen Bulbs
IP Rating: IP66
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 85.0% )

5.0 PU Cable FTTH fiber optic cable G.657A2 fiber

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: 5.0 PU Cable
communication application: FTTH indoor and outdoor Application
Fiber Type: G.657A2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

low price 8 port dual fiber 10-100M fiber optic to rj45 optical ethernet media converter equipment

US $12-48 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 94mm x 71mm x 26mm
Power Supply: Internal or external
Fiber: single fiber or dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
Model Number: TWFOMC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 77.8% )

SC FC ST LC e2000 optical fiber adapter/fiber optical adapter

US $0.2-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/UL/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40~75℃
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: optic fiber adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

Solid core end emitting fiber optic,black pvc jacket protect fiber well,more brightness

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Plastic
Certification: CE
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: K&O
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.2% )

Multi-Ports Fiber/Optical Amplifier/EDFA ( 1550nm Erbium Doped Amplifier OPA-1550P)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black from panel
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OPA-1550P
Name: EDFA 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (Pluggable)
Operating wavelength: 1540~1560nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 76.2% )

LC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter, SM or MM mode

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV/LANS , FTTH
mode: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: LC Adapter
Quality certificate: SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Single fiber/dual fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transceivers

US $10-150 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 10/100/1000BASE
Band width:: 100M
Humidity:: 5%-95%
ROHS:: YES
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 30.0% )

SC/FC/LC fiber optic patch cord SM/MM 12 FIBER

10 Meters (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,TUV, IOS9001, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: YD-2013-1018
Sample: Available
Adapters: FC SC LC D4 DIN MU MT...
Tags: Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 57.1% )

Gigabit 1.25G cwdm sfp Dual Fiber 1310nm fiber optic equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optic Module
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

FTTH Mini CATV Fiber Optical Receiver/catv receiver fiber/optical receiver design

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1085A/WD
Name: FTTH mini catv optical fiber receiver design
Input range: -8~ +1dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.4% )

2014 hot new fiber optic cable 12 core gyfty om1 optical fiber

US $0.05-0.06 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Optional
Application: Outdoor aerial duct distribution
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificate: ISO9001-2000
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 68.0% )

4-Channel Full-Duplex Active Copper Cable 40G Active Optic fiber Cable10m Fiber Optic Cable prices

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-QSFP-QSFP+-CU1
products: Fiber Optic Cable prices
Manufacturer: 3c-link
Data Rate: 4*10G
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 42.9% )

Digital optical fiber price , fiber optical cable

US $0.98-2.89 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Application: Aerial duct Underground
Certificate: UL Rohs CE
Length: 6FT-30FT optional
Warranty: 2 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 50.0% )

Rack mounted indoor 12 fibers Optical Distribution Frame ODF

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: CRS housing with powder coating
Color: Grey or Black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TAEPO, OEM, Neutral
Model Number: TP-3205-12B
Category: Fiber Optic communications
Verified Supplier - TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

2015 fiber optic light kit for ceiling star decoration with 3*0.75mm sparkle fiber +16w led engine

US $158.0 / Set ( Wholesale Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Red
Lamp Body Material: Plastic
Certification: BV,CE,RoHS
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED
IP Rating: IP65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 86.0% )

ORIENTEK T40 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer/Fiber Splicing Machine/Fusion Splicing Machine Kit w/Cleaver,FSM-60S,TYPE-39

US $1500-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
color: green
Warranty: one year warranty
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Orientek,orientek
Model Number: Orientek T40
Model: T40
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24 hours Average Response Time ( 72.3% )

12 Fiber, MTP/APC Single Mode Elite Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125um, Female to Female

US $0.01-19.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia/CATV/Gigabitethernet
Mode: SM9/125,MM(50/62.5)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Shenzhen factory
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: HX-MPO
Brand: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.5% )

HP Compatible fiber optical 8.5G SFP+ transceiver J9151A

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty:: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-SFP+
Name: BT-SFP+ Transceiver
MOQ: 1 Piece
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 64.0% )

4kM SM dual fiber 1310nm duplex Best Price XFP SR FIBER OPTICS

US $15-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
CONNECTOR: DUPLEX LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FT3704D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time ( 18.2% )

1-channel Fiber Optical Digital coaxial to video fiber converter for CCTV Camera

US $1-300 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Port: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF610-1V 1D WT/R-FC20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.4% )

Wide applification 1310nm/1550nm dual fiber or BIDI SMF fiber optical switch

US $500-700 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operation Temperature: 0~ +60°C
Dimensions: 44 x 440 x 267mm
Power supply: Redundant dual inputs (AC or DC)
ports: 24
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 38.6% )

Fujikura CT-30A Fiber Optic cutter CT-30A Single fiber and ribbon fiber cleaver

US $1-750 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: fujikura
Model Number: ct-30
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Fiber Optic Receiver /Fiber to the Home Receiver (H1022TG)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 88*58*22 mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Guangtai
Model Number: H1022TG
Name: FTTH Fiber Optic Receiver /Fiber to the Home Receiver
Feature: Ultra Low Light Receiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.5% )

6mm plastic side emitting light fiber optic side glow cable optical fiber price

US $3.0983-3.8285 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Alloy + Fluoroplastic fiber
Certification: CE,RoHS,UL
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED,LED light engine
Color: transparent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.1% )

GYTA53 Outdoor Direct Buried Double Sheath Fiber Optic Cable 72 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber For Telecom Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operation temperature: -40~+70
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fire-retardant mine cable 24fiber core MGYSV-12B1 single mode fiber optics aramoured optical fiber

US $1700.0 / Kilometer ( Wholesale Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SPFO
Model Number: MGYSV-12B1
FIBER COUNT: 2-432
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord vga fiber optical converter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.2% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optical or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optical.
...
suppliers can give quotations.