Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ST Type 24 Port Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Box

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-link
Model Number: SL05TPP24
Guarantee the curvature radius: ≥40mm
Core: Maximum 24
Adapter: FC,SC,ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.5% Response Rate

fiber optic cable GYXTC8S(S)

US $210-840 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYXTC8S(S)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10;2-24
Brand Name: TDGD
can be ribbon cable: up to 186 fibers
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

High quality 2 core fiber optic cable

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coaxial
Brand Name: YH
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: rg 6
cable: coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

GYTS 24 core fiber optic cable

US $0.16-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: HANXIANG
Model Number: GYTS
Sheath color: black
Sheath material: PE sheath
tenperature range in use: -40~+70°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP optical modules 850nm 1.25G 500M transceivers fiber optic sfp module 1gb sfp module

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY;Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco;GLC-SX-MM
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM;GLC-SX-MM
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 850nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.3% Response Rate

FPR-300 fiber optic light with 300pcs*0.75mm optical fiber.5w light source with 24key remote

US $30-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum
Certification: CE
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED,5W LED
Color: RGB
Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Mayki Lighting Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12 Transactions for US $90,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Original Fujikura fiber optical cleaver CT-30 CT-05 CT-06,optical fiber cleaver,fiber cutting cleaver

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: single fibre applications
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Fujikura
Model Number: CT-05
Model name: Fiber cleaver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.1% Response Rate

single mode optical fiber 2 core,fiber optic cable 1 core outdoor

US $0.001-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: black color highly suggest, optional
Application: single mode optical fiber
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59 Transactions for US $4,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.8% Response Rate

Fiber Optical with SC/APC Connector 1*8 PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Tube type
Connector: FC, SC, LC, ST...
Length: Customize
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 1x8 PLC splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
56.7% Response Rate

SM air blown micro cable 432/576 Fibers G.652D fiber optic cable

US $100-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,Optical Fiber cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,24-144 fibers
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: Micro blown cable(GCYFTY)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter oem factory

US $11-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550
power supply: 5v1a
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-10SC-20KM
UTP Port: 1-port RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

Fiber Polishing Machine patch cord polishing,SC patch cord fiber polishing machine,FC connector fiber optic polishing machine

US $1500-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: SC FC ST LC MPO MTP MTRJ E2000 MU DIN ect connector
Size: 230*230*255mm
Weight: 24kgs
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.3% Response Rate

BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter oem factory

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0~50°C
Power supply: AC100~265V 50/60Hz / DC5V 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: apttek
Model Number: APT-103WS33/53OC
Interface: Electric port:RJ45,Fiber port: SC/FC
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC fiber optic patch cord SM/MM 12 FIBER

10 Meters (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,TUV, IOS9001, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: YD-2013-1018
Sample: Available
Adapters: FC SC LC D4 DIN MU MT...
Tags: Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
12.5% Response Rate

Hybrid adapter LC-SC adapte,fiber optical adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic
Application: LAN,CATV,Telecommunication Network...
Certificate: ROHS
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

Illumination Optic Fiber ,sparkle LED fiber optics ,Fiber optic end light cable

US $60-70 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Stainless Steel
Certification: RoHS,REACH
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: Halogen Bulbs
IP Rating: IP66
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
85.2% Response Rate

4-Channel Full-Duplex Active Copper Cable 40G Active Optic fiber Cable10m Fiber Optic Cable prices

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-QSFP-QSFP+-CU1
products: Fiber Optic Cable prices
Manufacturer: 3c-link
Data Rate: 4*10G
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.9% Response Rate

5.0 PU Cable FTTH fiber optic cable G.657A2 fiber

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: 5.0 PU Cable
communication application: FTTH indoor and outdoor Application
Fiber Type: G.657A2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

manufacturing fiber optical adapter SC APC SX SM

US $0.13-0.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: Adaptor
RL: ≥45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter,optic fiber digital to analog converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
mode: single mode
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGS- 8V
vedio: 8 channel vedio
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
73.9% Response Rate

Rack mounted indoor 12 fibers Optical Distribution Frame ODF

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: CRS housing with powder coating
Color: Grey or Black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TAEPO, OEM, Neutral
Model Number: TP-3205-12B
Category: Fiber Optic communications
Verified Supplier - TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FTTH SM/MM 2 core fiber optical cable G652 fiber(self-support)

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: FTTH1Core
Out sheath Diameter9(MM): 5.3*2.0
Weight (KG): 21.7
Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N): short term 600;long term 200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
52.4% Response Rate

Multi-Ports Fiber/Optical Amplifier/EDFA ( 1550nm Erbium Doped Amplifier OPA-1550P)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black from panel
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OPA-1550P
Name: EDFA 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (Pluggable)
Operating wavelength: 1540~1560nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: singlemode multimode
material: metal
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: SC,ST,LC,FC fiber optical adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
21.4% Response Rate

Solid core end emitting fiber optic,black pvc jacket protect fiber well,more brightness

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Plastic
Certification: CE
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: K&O
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Nexans Fiber Optic Patch Panels 12/24/48/72/96 Fiber FC/SC/ST Connector

US $15-25 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Material: Zinc-plated Cold-Roll Steel Sheet
Color: Beige / Black
Certification: ISO9001,ROHS,TLC,ISO14001
Dimension: 485mmx305mmx46mm /1U
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Aupul or OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
31.8% Response Rate

CETC Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer AV6471A FTTH Tools with Fiber Holder for Rubber-Covered Fiber

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 160*150*140mm
Weight: 2.3kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: AV6471A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.8% Response Rate

fire-retardant mine cable 24fiber core MGYSV-12B1 single mode fiber optics aramoured optical fiber

US $1700.00 / Kilometer ( Wholesale Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SPFO
Model Number: MGYSV-12B1
FIBER COUNT: 2-432
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Gigabit 1.25G cwdm sfp Dual Fiber 1310nm fiber optic equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optic Module
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

LC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter, SM or MM mode

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV/LANS , FTTH
mode: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: LC Adapter
Quality certificate: SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Hot sales!!! 4 Channel HD-TVI Video Transceiver Receiver; Fiber optical to video converter;Video to Ethernet Converter

US $120-140 / Pair ( FOB Price)
20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Certification: CE FCC RoHs
Operating temperature: -40℃ to 85℃
Warranty: 3 - 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ho-Link
Model Number: H-TVI-4V-T/RF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

3G SDI/CVI/AHD/TVI Multiplexer over video/audio fiber optical to 3G SDI converter

US $1-650 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHs Compliant
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Operation Temperature: -45℃~75℃
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $80,000+
>72h Average Response Time
47.1% Response Rate

Fiber optical / cable inspection / network maintenance / Ethernet system MST - 3530S

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUN
Brand Name: DADI
Model Number: MST-3530S
FTTX tester: EPON/ GPON tester
Verified Supplier - DADI Telecom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
76.7% Response Rate

Brand new fiber optical 2.5mm 1.25mm pen type SC LC one click cleaner

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: 19*3*3cm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: FOC-2.5
Product name: Brand new fiber optical 2.5mm 1.25mm pen type SC LC one click cleaner
Cleaning times: 800+
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.4% Response Rate

handheld optical fiber meter fiber optic cable price per meter

US $45.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 160mm * 75mm * 32mm
Weight: 185g
Power Supply: 2* AA batteries or AC/DC adapter
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Huayu
Model Number: Hy-62
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
71.9% Response Rate

OEM Power system 48 fiber hybrid for 110kv OPGW fiber optic cable price

US $1.6-1.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
material: Steel wire
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: Guanglian
Model Number: opgw
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.6% Response Rate

multimode single mode fiber and singlemode fiber optic media converter

US $1-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Material: Aluminium housing
Operating temperature: -40°C~85°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MAIWE
Model Number: MT8110
Protection class: IP40
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $70,000+
>72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

High Precision Single Fiber And Ribbon Fiber Optic Fiber Cleaver HPC-8S

US $150-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: HPC-8S fiber optic cleaver
Fiber Type: singel and ribbon fiber
Weight: 450g
Dimension: 63mm x 76mm x 63mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $390,000+
>72h Average Response Time

sigle mode fiber 6 cors waterproof cable GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

US $160-250 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: hanli or OEM
Model Number: GYTS 2-288core
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $230,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time

JET Non-metallic Micro fiber optic Cable bare fiber indoor/outdoor fiber ptic cable with small diameter 4.5mm/5.0mm/6.0mm

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial/ duct
Color: Black
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: JET
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
82.8% Response Rate

Mitsubishi PMMA optic fiber ,end glow & side glow/shining fiber optic, semi-finished fiber optic product from China supplier

US $1.01-150.33 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Type: flexible
Material: PMMA
Application: lighting decoration and communication
weight: 2.7kg/roll
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Yeenoo
Tags: Optic Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
95.3% Response Rate

GYTA53-G652D optical fiber,24 core single mode fiber optic cable polyester fiber

US $0.1-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001, ROHS
Fiber type: SM/MM
Operating temperature: -40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
75.8% Response Rate

8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter,optic fiber digital to analog converter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Black
port: 4port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF610-8V 1D WTR-FC20,TF610-4V 1D WTR-FC20
video interface: BNC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optical or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optical.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010102056149