Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

fiber optic cable GYXTC8S(S)

US $210-840 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYXTC8S(S)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10;2-24
Brand Name: TDGD
can be ribbon cable: up to 186 fibers
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

30 FXO/FXS + 4E1 + 4FE PCM Multiplexer over Fiber Optic

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GRANCOM
Model Number: OP-4E1*4FE*30VO
Housing: Metal
Dimensions: 430 x 140 x 43.5mm (Standard 1U and 19-inch rackmount size)
Weight: 2.5kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
31.3% Response Rate

High quality 96 core fiber optic cable

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coaxial
Brand Name: YH
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: rg 6
cable: coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP optical modules 850nm 1.25G 500M transceivers fiber optic sfp module 1gb sfp module

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY;Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco;GLC-SX-MM
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM;GLC-SX-MM
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 850nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

2015 Optic equipment 100M industrial media converter/ poe fiber converter

US $10-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Opticfiber
Model Number: OP-GYFP101B
Product: poe media converter
Fiber interface: FC, ST, SC
Optical Fiber: Singlemode/ Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter oem factory

US $11-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550
power supply: 5v1a
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-10SC-20KM
UTP Port: 1-port RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

fiber optical cutting tools kit HSV-201

US $300-380 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Brand Name: Honserv
Model Number: HSV-201
Model number:: HSV-201
no. of items: 18 pcs
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

Fiber Polishing Machine patch cord polishing,SC patch cord fiber polishing machine,FC connector fiber optic polishing machine

US $1500-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: SC FC ST LC MPO MTP MTRJ E2000 MU DIN ect connector
Size: 230*230*255mm
Weight: 24kgs
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

Original Fujikura fiber optical cleaver CT-30 CT-05 CT-06,optical fiber cleaver,fiber cutting cleaver

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: single fibre applications
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Fujikura
Model Number: CT-05
Model name: Fiber cleaver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

FPR-300 fiber optic light with 300pcs*0.75mm optical fiber.5w light source with 24key remote

US $30-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum
Certification: CE
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED,5W LED
Color: RGB
Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Mayki Lighting Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $89,461
>72h Average Response Time
63.4% Response Rate

Quick LC mechanical fiber optical connector for 3.0mm optical fiber

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operate temperature: -40~+75
Return Loss: >50dB
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB(MAX 0.5dB)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: Quick LC Field assembly connector for 3.0mm fiber,LC
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,547
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

Illumination Optic Fiber ,sparkle LED fiber optics ,Fiber optic end light cable

US $60-70 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Stainless Steel
Certification: RoHS,REACH
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: Halogen Bulbs
IP Rating: IP66
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,370
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

N-net OEM factory BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter

US $5-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Operating temperature: -20~70
Port: SC/ST/FC
Warranty: more than 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

manufacturing fiber optical adapter SC APC SX SM

US $0.13-0.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: Adaptor
RL: ≥45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

4-Channel Full-Duplex Active Copper Cable 40G Active Optic fiber Cable10m Fiber Optic Cable prices

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-QSFP-QSFP+-CU1
products: Fiber Optic Cable prices
Manufacturer: 3c-link
Data Rate: 4*10G
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $6,124
>72h Average Response Time
65.2% Response Rate

cable de fibra optica micro blown cable single mode 576 fiber G.657A1 fiber optic cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,24-144 fibers
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: Micro blown cable(GCYFTY)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,105
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

LC/FC 1M/2M/3M Duplex Fiber Optical Wholesale

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector Type: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ, E2000 Ect
Warranty: Lifetime
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: Fiber Optical
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter,optic fiber digital to analog converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
mode: single mode
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGS- 8V
vedio: 8 channel vedio
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,169
<24h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

LC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter, SM or MM mode

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV/LANS , FTTH
mode: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: LC Adapter
Quality certificate: SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

5.0 PU Cable FTTH fiber optic cable G.657A2 fiber

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: 5.0 PU Cable
communication application: FTTH indoor and outdoor Application
Fiber Type: G.657A2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,393
>72h Average Response Time
11.8% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC fiber optic patch cord SM/MM 12 FIBER

10 Meters (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,TUV, IOS9001, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: YD-2013-1018
Sample: Available
Adapters: FC SC LC D4 DIN MU MT...
Tags: Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
26.7% Response Rate

FTTH SM/MM 2 core fiber optical cable G652 fiber(self-support)

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: FTTH1Core
Out sheath Diameter9(MM): 5.3*2.0
Weight (KG): 21.7
Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N): short term 600;long term 200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,649
48h-72h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

Hybrid adapter LC-SC adapte,fiber optical adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic
Application: LAN,CATV,Telecommunication Network...
Certificate: ROHS
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

Single fiber/dual fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transceivers

US $10-150 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 10/100/1000BASE
Band width:: 100M
Humidity:: 5%-95%
ROHS:: YES
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
55.0% Response Rate

Multi-Ports Fiber/Optical Amplifier/EDFA ( 1550nm Erbium Doped Amplifier OPA-1550P)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black from panel
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OPA-1550P
Name: EDFA 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (Pluggable)
Operating wavelength: 1540~1560nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000
<24h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

HR HDMI HDCVI/HDSDI over fiber converter single mode single fiber 20km/fiber optic converter

US $128-225 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber: Single Fiber Single Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui / Neutral
Model Number: HRHDMI-1V
Product Name: HDMI Converter
Video Output Input: 1 Channel HDMI Forward Video
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

Rack mounted indoor 12 fibers Optical Distribution Frame ODF

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: CRS housing with powder coating
Color: Grey or Black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TAEPO, OEM, Neutral
Model Number: TP-3205-12B
Category: Fiber Optic communications
Verified Supplier - TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

low price 8 port dual fiber 10-100M fiber optic to rj45 optical ethernet media converter equipment

US $12-48 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 94mm x 71mm x 26mm
Power Supply: Internal or external
Fiber: single fiber or dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
Model Number: TWFOMC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $42,257
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Gigabit 1.25G cwdm sfp Dual Fiber 1310nm fiber optic equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optic Module
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: singlemode multimode
material: metal
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: SC,ST,LC,FC fiber optical adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.5% Response Rate

Multi core fiber optic cable with top quality g652d g657a fiber

US $70-88 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: GJXFH-4G
Color Code: 1C .blue. 2C.orange 3C. Green 4C. Brown
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter,optic fiber digital to analog converter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Black
port: 4port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF610-8V 1D WTR-FC20,TF610-4V 1D WTR-FC20
video interface: BNC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $136,554
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

fire-retardant mine cable 24fiber core MGYSV-12B1 single mode fiber optics aramoured optical fiber

US $1700.00 / Kilometer ( Wholesale Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SPFO
Model Number: MGYSV-12B1
FIBER COUNT: 2-432
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Mitsubishi PMMA optic fiber ,end glow & side glow/shining fiber optic, semi-finished fiber optic product from China supplier

US $1-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Type: flexible
Material: PMMA
Application: lighting decoration and communication
weight: 2.7kg/roll
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Yeenoo
Tags: Optic Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Solid core end emitting fiber optic,black pvc jacket protect fiber well,more brightness

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Plastic
Certification: CE
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: K&O
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,330
>72h Average Response Time
83.8% Response Rate

Optical fiber price, 6ft fiber optical cable

US $0.98-2.89 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Application: Aerial duct Underground
Certificate: UL Rohs CE
Length: 6FT-30FT optional
Warranty: 2 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.5% Response Rate

SC Fast connector ,SC UPC/APC fiber optical fast /quick connector

US $0.75 / Unit ( Wholesale Price)
5760000 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Size: 55MM x 7mm x 9mm
Weight: 3.2g
Connector type: SC/UPC
Operation temperature: -40℃ - 80℃
Return loss: ≥50dB
Verified Supplier - Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic transceiver Module 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km 1x9 fiber

US $1-50 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connector: SC/FC/ST
wavelength: 1310nm or 1550nm
package: Standard 1x9 pluggabe
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
Model Number: CABD220-35/53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $54,177
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

3G SDI/CVI/AHD/TVI Multiplexer over video/audio fiber optical to 3G SDI converter

US $1-650 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHs Compliant
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Operation Temperature: -45℃~75℃
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $85,974
>72h Average Response Time
17.6% Response Rate

sc/apc FTTH fiber optical adapter dual type ,green housing black cap professional manufacturer

US $0.1-0.15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FAD-72xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

armoured fiber optic cable12 fiber cable single mode fiber for outdoor use GYTS Hybrid type

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYTS hybrid
Outer Material: PE sheath
Loose tube material: PBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.9% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord outdoor armour fiber optic cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

Single Fiber Reinforced Plastic 48 Core Optic Fiber Cable GYFTY Fiber Optical Cable

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber
Model Number: GYFTY Fiber Optical Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optical or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optical.
...
suppliers can give quotations.