Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2014 HOT!!! Fiber optic patch cord from China

US $0.91-1.78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC,SC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: PCM11,SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2.0mm
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

1.25G sfp optical transceivers for fiber media convertor sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AOP-324-R20(D)
Name: SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 20km single-mode
Datarate: 1.25G
Distance: 20KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

1*8 PLC Splitter, FTTH PLC Splitter, Optical Fiber PLC

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-DATA
Model Number: CDF-SPLIT
Brand: C-Data
Item Name: Optical Fiber PLC Splitter
Optical fiber type: SMF-28 Or the customer require
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Figer 8 outdoor fiber optic cable GYTC8A

US $1.0-4.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: QIANWEI
Model Number: GYTC8A
Number of Conductors: ≥10
Colol: Black
Application: Aerial environment for long haul communication
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.9% Response Rate

SC/SC fiber optical patch cord g652d fiber

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXDpatch cord g652d fiber
Model Number: patch cord g652d fiber;patch cord g652d fiber
certification: RoHS CE UL
connector type: patch cord g652d fiber
Mode: patch cord g652d fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.5% Response Rate

fiber media converter/media converter/fiber optic to rj45 media converter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-01100
Connector Type: SC
Port: RJ45
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.0% Response Rate

8 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter,optic fiber digital to analog converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
mode: single mode
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGS- 8V
vedio: 8 channel vedio
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.1% Response Rate

Fujikura CT-30A Fiber Optic cutter CT-30A Single fiber and ribbon fiber cleaver

US $1-750 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: fujikura
Model Number: ct-30
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fiber Polishing Machin for patch cord polishing,SC patch cord fiber polishing machine,FC connector fiber optic polishing machine

US $1500-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: SC FC ST LC MPO MTP MTRJ E2000 MU DIN ect connector
Size: 230*230*255mm
Weight: 24kgs
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.4% Response Rate

Illumination Optic Fiber ,sparkle LED fiber optics ,Fiber optic end light cable

US $60-70 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Stainless Steel
Certification: RoHS,REACH
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: Halogen Bulbs
IP Rating: IP66
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.7% Response Rate

Japan Sumitomo FC-6S Optical Fiber Cleaver fiber optic cleaver,Sumitomo CLEAVER,Fiber Cutting cleaver

US $250-400 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 430g
Dimension: 63 x 76 x 63mm
Place of Origin: JP,Japan
Brand Name: Sumitomo
Model Number: FC-6S, FC-6S
Name: FC-6S Fiber Cleaver
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.0% Response Rate

Single fiber/dual fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transceivers

US $10-150 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 10/100/1000BASE
Band width:: 100M
Humidity:: 5%-95%
ROHS:: YES
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35.8% Response Rate

Solid core end emitting fiber optic,black pvc jacket protect fiber well,more brightness

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Plastic
Certification: CE
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: K&O
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

LC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter, SM or MM mode

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV/LANS , FTTH
mode: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: LC Adapter
Quality certificate: SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

LC SM Duplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Optic Fiber

US $0.82-3.18 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: LC Fiber Optic Connector
Ferrules: Zirconia ferrule
Boot color: Green, Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,Beige or custom
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

German technology ALK-88A fiber optic fusion machine/fiber fusion splicing

US $2500-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Model Number: ALK-88A
Brand Name: ELOIK
Applicable fiber Type: SM, MM, DS, NZDS
Optical magnification: X/Y:115 times, X,or Y: 230 times
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.5% Response Rate

12 Fiber, MTP/APC Single Mode Elite Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125um, Female to Female

US $0.01-19.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia/CATV/Gigabitethernet
Mode: SM9/125,MM(50/62.5)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Shenzhen factory
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: HX-MPO
Brand: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

FTTH SM/MM 2 core fiber optical cable G652 fiber(self-support)

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: FTTH1Core
Out sheath Diameter9(MM): 5.3*2.0
Weight (KG): 21.7
Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N): short term 600;long term 200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Four Cornered Polishing Machine/ Fiber Square Pressure Polishing Machine/Fiber Grinding Machine

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: WT-Polishing machine
Product type: Fiber Optic Square pressure polishing machine
Time Settings: 66 min 66 sec (Max)
FUSE: 250V-0.5A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $43,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.1% Response Rate

Optical fiber 8 channel CWDM mux demux with good quality/CWDM/ fiber optic cable price

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 1x8 Mux CWDM
Passband width: ±6.5nm
Adjacent Channel Isolation: Min 30dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.6% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC fiber optic patch cord SM/MM 12 FIBER

10 Meters (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,TUV, IOS9001, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: YD-2013-1018
Sample: Available
Adapters: FC SC LC D4 DIN MU MT...
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

MKR-476 fiber optic light pen.32W light source.3m PMMA fiber

US $80-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum
Certification: CE,RoHS
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED,2*16W
Color: RGB change
Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Mayki Lighting Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.3% Response Rate

SC Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor/ SC Adapter/fiber optical adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Channel: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.8% Response Rate

Promotion!I2014 Wholesale The High Quality OB5143 Single fiber 4*100M Ethernet Fiber Optic Switches

US $10-500 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Single fiber 4*100M Ethernet Fiber Optic Switches
Color: black
Dimensions: 147*84*26mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OBCC
Model Number: OB5143-SSC-20/40//60/80/100
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.4% Response Rate

Multi-Ports Fiber/Optical Amplifier/EDFA ( 1550nm Erbium Doped Amplifier OPA-1550P)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black from panel
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OPA-1550P
Name: EDFA 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (Pluggable)
Operating wavelength: 1540~1560nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.9% Response Rate

YOFC Fiber Optic OTDR Dummy Fiber

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: YOFC
Model Number: SM G652D
Product Name: YOFC Fiber Optic OTDR Dummy Fiber
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord vga fiber optical converter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.8% Response Rate

Digital optical fiber price , fiber optical cable

US $0.98-2.89 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: Multimedia
Certificate: UL Rohs CE
Length: 6FT-30FT optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Kuncan
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
60.3% Response Rate

SC/APC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

US $0.17-0.19 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Duplex
Material: Plastic
Color: Green
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,Zhejiang,China
Brand Name: GST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

LC/PC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

US $0.35-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV,Optical network acess,data transmission,LAN
Connector: Type LC
Insertion loss: ≤0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Repetitiveness: ≤0.1dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53.8% Response Rate

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: singlemode multimode
material: metal
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: SC,ST,LC,FC fiber optical adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.4% Response Rate

Fiber optical cable 1km price, FTTH fiber optic cable prices, OEM ODM optic fiber

1 Meter (Min. Order)
Material: Comply with UL, RoHS
Application: Outdoor aerial buried pipeline Optical Fiber
Fiber Type: 4 Core 6 core 12 core optical fiber
Connector Type: Outdoor aerial buried pipeline OPTIC FIBER
Return Loss: 55dB typical
Insertion Loss: 0.3 dB typical
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.5% Response Rate

MPO singlemode / multimode 12 cores fiber optical adapter

US $0.22-0.44 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Green,Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating temperature: -40-+50
Insertion loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36.0% Response Rate

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver /optical node/fiber optical digital

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1085
Name: catv ftth fiber optic digital receiver
RF Frequency: 45~1000MHz
RF Output Level: 85dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.4% Response Rate

MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV

10 Units (Min. Order)
Port: Shenzhen,Hongkong
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winhua
Model Number: MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Manufacturer: Winhua
Unit Price: Negotiable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11.1% Response Rate

Best Quality SC/PC Simplex SM Fiber Adapter,fiber optical adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

fiber to rj45 converter fiber optic switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic switch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.2% Response Rate

SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber To The Home

US $1.13-1.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: blue/green
Fiber type: SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)
Weight: 0.02 kg
Mode: SinglgeMode, MultiMode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FIBERHK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.0% Response Rate

High quality fiber optical FC/UPC-LC/UPC SX SM 3.0mm LSZH Patchcord

US $1.15-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Operating temperature:: -40~85°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: Patchcord
IL: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

TS6802 Fiber Optic Test Equipment,Optical Fiber Talk Set

US $300-1000 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/PC
Wavelength: 1310 or 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sinomor
Model Number: TS6802
Product Name: Fiber Optic Test Equipment,Optical Fiber Talk Set
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.4% Response Rate

20km 10/100base TX 100base FX cheap fiber optical from china

US $10-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: dual fiber single fiber
Size: 95mm*70mm*25mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-C550S20
Power: External Power Supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.9% Response Rate

6mm plastic side emitting light fiber optic side glow cable optical fiber price

US $3.0983-3.8285 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Alloy + Fluoroplastic fiber
Certification: CE,RoHS,UL
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED,LED light engine
Color: transparent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

fiber optical fc/upc apc pigtail single mode OM3 12colors 0.9mm jacket 12pcs/pack

US $8-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-FUS12-09/1.5
12 Colors pigttails: 0.9mm
IL<=0.2dB: FC Connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
47.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optical or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optical.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page