Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2 lan rj45 ports fiber voip adapter with 4 fxs port

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: IAD304
WAN Port: 1*10/100M auto-adaptive, RJ45
LAN Port: 1*10/100M auto-adaptive, RJ45
FXS Port: 4*FXS, connect to phone, FAX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.3% Response Rate

24V 1.6A rj45 desktop poe power over ethernet adapter

520 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Output Type: DC;single
Brand Name: ZQ/OEM
Connection: Desktop
Model Number: ZQE0241600T
Output Power: 38W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $93,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.1% Response Rate

CE FCC RoHS certificated 1000Base-T fiber rj45 adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RTSFP-GB-P3
Item: 1000Base-T
date rate: 10/100/1000M
Transmission Distance: 100M(UTP-5)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.9% Response Rate

rj11 to rj45 adapter ABCU-5710RZ Avago 1.25G 300M 850nm SFP FIBER MODULE

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Avago
Model Number: ABCU-5710RZ
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 300m
Rate: 1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

adapter/8Pin RJ45 3hold female Network Splitter

US $0.01-0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: AC
Brand Name: xing kai tai
Usage: Laptop
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: D-SUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.2% Response Rate

FC-FC Adapter Fiber Optical,Fiber rj45 Adapter

US $0.001-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FC--FC fiber optical adaptor green
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.1% Response Rate

dual fiber single mode self adaptive 10/100/1000M 80km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector

US $0.1-68 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-950GS-80
Rate: 10/100/1000M
Cable type:: dual Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

10/100 adaptive fiber optic to rj45 media converter,single mode simplex fiber 20km

US $40-240 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
power supply: 5V DC and USB
package: mini,rack mounted
warranty: 1year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Piogoods
Model Number: PGME-E3D13SC-20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate

Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter
Material: Plastic housing
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

SC upc Simplex optical Fiber Rj45 Adapter

US $0.1-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Insertion loss: SM=<0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-AD-SC-APC-SM
Adapter type: FC, SC, LC, ST, E2000
Finishing: PC, UPC, APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.9% Response Rate

Opnext XFP TRF5013FN-GA420 10G 1310nm 10Km fiber rj45 adapter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Opnext
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

ethernet ftth fiber rj45 adapter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -40~+85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.5% Response Rate

Duplex LC/PC Fiber RJ45 Adapter HM-LCPC02

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate

high-quality fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.35-0.55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS
Color: yellow
Return Loss: PC ≥ 40dB, UPC ≥ 50dB APC ≥ 60dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: sm1205
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.2% Response Rate

LC-SC Adapter Fiber Optical,Fiber rj45 Adapter

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: WANs, LANs,CATV
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: LC-SC Hybrid Fiber Adapter
Sleeve material: Zirconia Ceramic, PB Sleeve
Housing Material: High quality plastic

Zirconia Sleeve MM duplex ST fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.22-0.32 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Color:: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Certificates:: ISO:9000,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: JASTMD-P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.3% Response Rate

fiber rj45 adapter mini din adapter

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FA10147
Polishing: APC,PC,UPC
Cable OD(mm): 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

LC type fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: LC rj45
material: plastic
Return loss: high
Insertion loss: less 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

power redundancy fiber redundancy SNMP managed 60FXS/FXO voice fiber optical multiplexer rj45 to rj11 adapter

US $30-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: gray
Size: 4u rack
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FCTEL
Model Number: FC-OVE60(rj45 to rj11 adapter)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fiber rj45 to rj11 adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC, UPC, PC
Application: CATV, Optical access network, Optical fiber data transmission
Certification: ISO9001, ISO14001, TLC, WSF, Supplier Assessment Certificate etc
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Model Number: SC PC
Tags: Fiber Flange

fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.8-1.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

Cute fiber rj45 pin connector adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
port: shenzhen or HK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: FC
business type: manufacturer
market: oversea and domestic
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.7% Response Rate

LC fiber rj45 optic adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: MM, DX, APC
Warranty: 2 yrs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Lulink
Model Number: LK02LA201
Adapter Type: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30.6% Response Rate

New LC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.2-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: LC
Polishing Style: PC
Fiber Core: SM
Adaptor Style: LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Chinese Cheap Offer Single Core Optical Fiber Adaptor/Plastic Type Optic Fiber Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Optical Fiber Communication System,FTTH,LAN,PON,Optical CATV
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Optical Fiber Adaptor (LC/PC-LC/PC)
MOQ: 100 pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.2% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st fiber optical adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Adapter - SC SM/MM Duplex adapter

US $0.2-0.21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SM/MM Simplex/Duplex adapter
Material: Plastic
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

10/100/1000M Dual Fiber 80km SC Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
material: metal
port: 1 10/100M adaptive Ethernet electric port, 1 SFP slot
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/C-Data
Model Number: MD1000
tyle: stand-alone
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Optic Fiber Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: TBC-SC/PC-1
Brand Name: TINACAM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

EG-SSC 100M Single mode fiber to RJ45 20KM media converter

US $1-50 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
power supply: AC100-265V / DC5V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: YUCOO-EG-SSC
Electrical interface rate: 10M/100M adaptive
Fiber Connector: ST/SC/FC optional,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.1% Response Rate

SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.5-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SM, MM
Material: Metal, Plastic
Connector: FC,SC,LC,ST
Mode: SX, MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.8% Response Rate

dual sfp ethernet adapter

US $1-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Tx:1310NM
certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: RJ45&SC
warranty: 3 year
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.7% Response Rate

10/100 adaptive fiber optic media converter low price,single mode simplex fiber 20km,SC,FC,ST optical port

US $18-28 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: Stand-alone
Color: Black
certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty: 36 month, life-long maintenance
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

US $0.32-0.55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow, red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
return loss: >56dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.2% Response Rate

High quality Lc SM fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC/SC/ST/LC
material: pc
Operating Temperature: - 40 to + 75
mode: SM&MM
Return Loss: ≥50
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

Low Insertion Loss ST Simplex fiber optic adapter

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: ST/SM ST/MM
Connector type:: ST Simplex
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFS-ADT-STSM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit

LC fiber adapter

US $0.25-0.85 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: PC/APC
Material:: Plastic
Operating temperature:: -40~+80
Insertion loss:: 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6.3% Response Rate

8E1 + 4*100 M PDH Multiplexer Pdh Multiplexer Db37 Female To Rj45 Adapter

US $50-225 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: SPACECOM
Model Number: SPC-155B8
Interface connector: RJ45 or BNC coaxial
Output jitter:: compliant with ITU-TG.823 recommendations
Interface rate: no traffic control, transparent transmission
Verified Supplier - Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit

10/100M adaptive single fiber 2 ethernet fiber optics media converter

US $1-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: External or Built-in
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-G1200
UTP Port: 2-port RJ45
UTP Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter

10 Units (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,ISO9001,UL
Port: Shenzhen,Hongkong
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winhua
Model Number: E2000 fiber optic adapter
Manufacturer: Winhua
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

2015 Shenzhen Handar ethernet poe adapter 24v power over ethernet (poe) media converter with high quality and Competitive prices

US $9.99-99.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single Fiber Single Mode
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Warranty: 3-5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD,Handar
Access Mode: 10/100/1000M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

Wholesale cheap SC fiber optical adapter/SC fiber media converter

US $9-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Connector: RJ45,SC/FC SC fiber optical adapter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Apt
Model Number: APT-103M32MC
Item name: SC fiber optical adapter
Transmission speed: 10/100M SC fiber optical adapter
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber rj45..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber rj45 adap... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber rj45 adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.