Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2 lan rj45 ports fiber voip adapter with 4 fxs port

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: IAD304
WAN Port: 1*10/100M auto-adaptive, RJ45
LAN Port: 1*10/100M auto-adaptive, RJ45
FXS Port: 4*FXS, connect to phone, FAX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
111 Transactions for US $2,956,928
>72h Average Response Time
43.0% Response Rate

Low cost fiber rj45 adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M11XXXX
Item: fiber rj45 adapter
Data rate: 10/100/1000M
Type: Multi/single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
86.6% Response Rate

Duplex LC/PC Fiber RJ45 Adapter HM-LCPC02

US $0.4-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: HM-LCPC02
Type: outdoor adapter
Model: LC/PC (Duplex)
Insertion Loss (Typical): ≤0.30dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.0% Response Rate

FTTH simplex single mode fiber optic sc shuttered RJ45 adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FOC
Model Number: shutter sc adapter
Application: Telecommunication
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

SC upc Simplex optical Fiber Rj45 Adapter

US $0.1-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-AD-SC-APC-SM
Adapter type: FC, SC, LC, ST, E2000
Finishing: PC, UPC, APC
Model: SM, MM, SX, DX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
<24h Average Response Time
92.5% Response Rate

fiber rj45 adapter factory oem

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Copper,plastic,zinc alloy...
Connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC, D4, DIN, MU, MTP,MPO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-AD
cup color: red,green,yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $41,272
<24h Average Response Time
94.9% Response Rate

MEANWELL GS220A12-R7B 220W 12V fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.1-34 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Current: 15A
Output Voltage: 12V
Input Voltage: 90-264VAC or 127-370VDC
Output Power: 201 - 300W
Output Frequency: 0
Output Type: Single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

low insertion loss high return loss MTRJ fiber optic adapter /3g rj45 wifi adapter

US $0.6-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: huamai
Model Number: MTRJ adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.6% Response Rate

Cute fiber rj45 pin connector adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
port: shenzhen or HK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: FC
business type: manufacturer
market: oversea and domestic
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,022
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.2% Response Rate

fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.35-0.55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Usage: optical fiber
Material: ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: SM1205
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,295
<24h Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

Original Opnext 40KM XFP TRF7052FN-GA420 fiber rj45 adapter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Opnext
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

MU plastic IEC standard fiber rj45 optical adapter

50 Units (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Application: Telecommunication
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: MU
Insertion loss(SM/UPC,MM/PC): less than or equal to 0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

10/100 adaptive fiber optic to rj45 media converter,single mode simplex fiber 20km

US $40-240 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
power supply: 5V DC and USB
package: mini,rack mounted
warranty: 1year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Piogoods
Model Number: PGME-E3D13SC-20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,284
<24h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

SC Simplex Fiber Optic rj45 Adapter

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue or customized
Warranty: 10 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UKCOM/OEM
Model Number: AMFOA-01
Factory: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

dual fiber single mode self adaptive 10/100/1000M 80km fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector

US $0.1-68 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-950GS-80
Rate: 10/100/1000M
Cable type:: dual Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

fiber optic RJ45 LC single mode duplex adapter

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Application: Wifi, networks
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3D-Link
Model Number: RJ45 LC SM DX Adapter
Dust Cap Color: White

Zirconia Sleeve MM duplex ST fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.22-0.32 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Color:: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Certificates:: ISO:9000,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: JASTMD-P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

ethernet ftth fiber rj45 adapter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -40~+85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter
Material: Plastic housing
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

LC type fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: LC rj45
material: plastic
Return loss: high
Insertion loss: less 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.7% Response Rate

FC-FC upc Simplex optical Fiber Rj45 Adapter

US $0.001-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FC--FC fiber optical adaptor green
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $136,554
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

fiber rj45 adapter

US $0.8-1.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

power redundancy fiber redundancy SNMP managed 60FXS/FXO voice fiber optical multiplexer rj45 to rj11 adapter

US $30-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: gray
Size: 4u rack
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FCTEL
Model Number: FC-OVE60(rj45 to rj11 adapter)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $5,872
>72h Average Response Time
25.9% Response Rate

Fiber rj45 to rj11 adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC, UPC, PC
Application: CATV, Optical access network, Optical fiber data transmission
Certification: ISO9001, ISO14001, TLC, WSF, Supplier Assessment Certificate etc
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Model Number: SC PC
Tags: Fiber Flange
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

2-year Warranty AC-DC Power Supply CE RoHS Approval Single Output fiber rj45 adapter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Current: 30A
Output Voltage: 12V DC
Input Voltage: 90-265V
Output Power: 360W
Output Frequency: 50/60HZ
Output Type: Single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $16,120
>72h Average Response Time
47.6% Response Rate

LC fiber rj45 optic adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: MM, DX, APC
Warranty: 2 yrs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Lulink
Model Number: LK02LA201
Adapter Type: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.9% Response Rate

optical fiber cable use (MTRJ) adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Duplex
Connector type: SC FC ST LC
Operating Temperature: -40~80℃
Mode: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

US $0.32-0.55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow, red
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
return loss: >56dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

10/100 adaptive fiber optic media converter low price,single mode simplex fiber 20km,SC,FC,ST optical port

US $18-28 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: Stand-alone
Color: Black
certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty: 36 month, life-long maintenance
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
97.2% Response Rate

10/100 adaptive inside fiber optic media converter low price,single mode dual fiber 20km,SC,FC,ST optical port

US $1-22 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/FCC/ RoHS Compliant
Weight: 0.325kg
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Operating temperature: 0 to 55°C
Dimension: 14(L)*11(w)*3(H)
Power supply: Internally power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $85,974
>72h Average Response Time
19.0% Response Rate

MADE IN CHINA SHENZHEN FACTORY LC FC SM DX hybrid fiber optic adapters

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: As Customers' request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: Fiber Adapter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
38.2% Response Rate

Wholesale cheap SC fiber optical adapter/SC fiber media converter

US $9-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Connector: RJ45,SC/FC SC fiber optical adapter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Apt
Model Number: APT-103M32MC
Item name: SC fiber optical adapter
Transmission speed: 10/100M SC fiber optical adapter
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Adapter - SC SM/MM Duplex adapter

US $0.2-0.21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SM/MM Simplex/Duplex adapter
Material: Plastic
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord st fiber optical adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.9% Response Rate

Optic Fiber Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: TBC-SC/PC-1
Brand Name: TINACAM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $24,702
<24h Average Response Time

dual sfp ethernet adapter

US $1-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Tx:1310NM
certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: RJ45&SC
warranty: 3 year
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

10/100M Industrial Dual Fiber Managed Ethernet Media Converter.10/100M RJ45 Port

US $1-458 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: 1x copper cable RJ45 port +1x fiber SC port, support power supply
Wavelength: 850nm
Dimension: 116*99*25.5mm
Warranty: 1 year warranty ( 3 years warranty for power adapter)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ONV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $73,917
48h-72h Average Response Time
62.5% Response Rate

10/100/1000M adaptive POE fiber media converter, 2P 1F single mode, single fiber

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF or MMF
Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Operating Temperature: 0~50
Dimension: 89x49x21mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.5-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SM, MM
Material: Metal, Plastic
Connector: FC,SC,LC,ST
Mode: SX, MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber rj45..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber rj45 adap... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for fiber rj45 adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.