Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

GYXTS G652D outdoor aerial single mode 24 core optical fiber cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Brand Name: tieying
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYXTA Central tube optical fiber cable for outdoor
Outdoor Optical Fiber: GYXTA Central tube
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.05-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYXTW
Black: Corning brand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $22,960
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.2% Response Rate

Newest original Aerial or Duct Single mode 12 core fiber optic cable price list with OEM Service

US $0.2-8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Rz FIBER OPTIC CABLE
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: ADSS CABLE
Application: AERIAL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

OPGW high quality 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: OPGW
Fiber count: 2-24 core
Outer diameter: 11.7 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,105
<24h Average Response Time
96.8% Response Rate

Micro Air Blown 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $118-120 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: CF-2B1.3
Fiber counts: 2~12 core
Sheath: HDPE
Optical fiber: single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.1% Response Rate

cable de fibra optica micro blown cable single mode 576 fiber G.657A1 fiber optic cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,24-144 fibers
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: Micro blown cable(GCYFTY)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,105
<24h Average Response Time
96.8% Response Rate

optic fiber cable price single mode 12 core fiber optic cable

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,Cat7
Color: yellow/orange/Optional
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PVC/LSNH/PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55 Transactions for US $4,174,864
>72h Average Response Time
53.0% Response Rate

GYXTC8S aerial & underground single mode 12 core Optical fiber Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: GYXTC8S
Application: aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,2~24
Jacket: PE jacket
Operating Temperature: -40~+60
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.6% Response Rate

Single mode aerial/ duct outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable GYFTY

US $1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: duct/aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

(GYFXTCY)single mode 24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.06-1.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: 24 core fiber optical cable
color: optical
application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.4% Response Rate

China selling high quality ADSS Single Mode 6 Core fiber optic cable meter price

US $0.1-0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA or OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $22,960
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.2% Response Rate

GYTA Pipe optical fiber cable duct single mode 48 core fiber optic cable meter price

US $0.15-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: duct installation
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

Underwater armoured outdoor single mode G652D fiber optic cable gyta33

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Cable GYTA33
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,393
>72h Average Response Time
11.8% Response Rate

2015 new products GYXTW aerial single mode 24 core fiber optical cable price per meter

US $0.1-0.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001/ UL / RoHS
Jacket: Steel tape-PE
Conductor: optical fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $747,858
24h-48h Average Response Time
68.5% Response Rate

GYTA53 fiber optic cable Outdoor direct buried single mode 6 core

US $0.1-0.7 / Box ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length:: 1/2/3 KM/drum
Jacket:: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: gyta53 654722
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.0% Response Rate

Light Weight and Single Mode Fig8 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652d For Network System

US $0.5-0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Aerial/Duct/Burried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CG
Model Number: GYTC8A(S)/GYXTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,120
>72h Average Response Time
68.2% Response Rate

12 core single mode g652d fibre optics cable for CCTV cabling solutions

US $0.11 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: black
Application: CCTV
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001 SGS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.6% Response Rate

GYXTW Outdoor Aerial Duct Steel Armoured Self-supporting 6 8 12 24 core Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode

US $127-266 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: aerial or duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYXTW
Fiber type: G652D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,152
>72h Average Response Time

original industrial single mode 24 core optic fiber cable price

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Model Number: FH-20141029007
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

GJXFCV FTTH single mode 4C g657a fiber optical cable

US $0.07-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: g657a
Application: outdoor cabling
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: runxiang
Model Number: GJYXFCV4C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

China High Quality Single Mode / Multi mode 4 Core Fiber Optical Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 4
Number of Conductors: 4
Certification: ISO9001, ISO14001, OHSAS18001, TLC
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: SHIJIA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

sc/apc patch cord fiber optic jumper wire cable single mode

US $0.8-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FPC-74XX
Cable Length: customized
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

Fiber cable 4 6 12 core single mode G652D outdoor optic fiber cable

US $0.05-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Outdoor Optical cable FTTH
Color: optional
Application: FTTH Fiber to home
Number of Conductors: 1
Jacket: LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

Single mode 9/125 12B1 optical fiber cable GYXTW

US $0.5-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HanLi
Model Number: GYXTW
Name: Single mode 9/125 12B1 optical fiber cable GYXTW
keywords: Single mode 9/125 12B1 optical fiber cable GYXTW
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $234,117
>72h Average Response Time

Low price single/multi mode stranded loose tube armored GYFTY53 price/fiber optic cable prices

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application:: outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: GYFTY53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Fiber cable Cheap GYXTW unitube single mode 6 core fiber optic cable

US $1-300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ingo
Model Number: GYXTW
Gyxtw: Gyxtw
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

GYXTW Outdoor Single Mode Aerial/Duct g652d 8 core optical fibre cable

US $0.21-0.26 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
applications: LAN communication and FTTx
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: HANXIANG
Model Number: GYXTW
Sheath color: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Very cheap goos service GYXTW 2-24 core Single Mode/ Multi Mode Outdoorl Fiber Optical Cable

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: ISO9001 ,CE ,ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: aucas
Model Number: GYXTW
2-144: core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $43,159
<24h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

8 core single mode G.652D/G.655 multi core fiber optic cable

US $0.1-9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: black
Application: aerial, duct
Number of Conductors: 4
Certificate: ISO9001,ISO14001
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $82,360
<24h Average Response Time
53.3% Response Rate

simplex 2.0mm single mode 9/125 tight-buffered optical fiber cable(GJFJV)

US $0.03-0.05 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
certificates: UL,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV-SX2.0
jacket material: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,500
>72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

single mode 6 cores outdoor fiber optic cable

US $0.56-0.98 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Applications: Duct or Aerial Use
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificate: ISO/UL
Jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baifu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

GYXTW Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode 4 Core Optic Fiber Cable Outer-Door Sm 4f Armour Ofc G652d

US $0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application:: Local Communication Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification:: ISO, RoHS, Reach
Conductor Material:: Optical Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: China KST Cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.2% Response Rate

GYXTW good quality but cheap price outdoor single mode g.625 aerial fiber optic cable GYXTW

US $1-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,Optical Fiber Cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Packing: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Deliver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

G.652/G.653/G.654/G.655 Single Mode 0.6 mm Tight Buffer Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: indoor cables, patch cords and pigtails
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: GJFJV-07
Sort: Indoor cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

GYTA53 loose tube optical fiber cable single mode

US $0.5-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification: CE/UL/ISO/FLUKE
Insulation: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
160 Transactions for US $13,449,467
>72h Average Response Time
52.2% Response Rate

China manufacture supplier duct burial single mode 6 core fiber optic cable | optical fiber cable

US $250-690 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
4 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
operating Temperature: -40~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: GYTA
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.6% Response Rate

GYXTW Single Mode 6 cores outdoor fiber optic cable cable GYXTW

US $0.13-0.35 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Jacket: PE sheath and waterproof
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: 6 cores outdoor fiber optic Cable cable gyxtw
Couctdor: fiber
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,022
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

Good quality Single mode 12 fibers MPO optical cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 4
Jacket: PVC/LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Connetor: MPO/MTP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $24,702
24h-48h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Cable Price List Figure 8 Cable GYXTC8Y Single mode 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.3-0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Application: Aerial
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: ISO9001:2000, RoHS, TLC, UL, 3C, CE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RRT / OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $445,855
48h-72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

Hot sale single mode 36 core aerial stranded opgw fiber optic cable

US $0.4-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ChangGuang
Model Number: OPGW
product name: Hot sale single mode 36 core aerial stranded opgw fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - MULTI MEDIA SOLUTIONS
Pakistan Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

(Softel)ADSS 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode G652D ADSS

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,ADSS cable
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for fiber optic cable single mode.
...
suppliers can give quotations.