Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Surlink ST/PC-ST/PC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

US $3-3.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-Link
Model Number: SL03TPTP92302
Brand New: Yes
Colors: Customers Require
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,15m,20m,25m,30m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.05-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYXTW
Black: Corning brand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

GYTC8A Single Mode Aerial Self-supporting 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Electric cable -ADSS all dielectric non-metallic 24/48 fiber single mode fiber optical cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huiyuan
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: ADSS
Fiber count: 2~24
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.0% Response Rate

Self support FRP strength single/multi mode optical fiber cable China supplier

US $50-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GJYXFCH
Cable name: single/multi mode optical fiber cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Outdoor 24 core single mode aerial/ duct type fiber optic cable GYTA

US $0.1-9.9 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Duct/aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

Multi Purpose single mode 12 core fiber optic breakout cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color:: according to customer's requirement
Place of Origin: CN;GAN
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GJFJV
Place of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.8% Response Rate

GYTS Outdoor single mode G.652D/G.657 loose tube fiber optic cable

US $50-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS,TLC
Material: G657, A2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58 Transactions for US $4,100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

Single mode 12 core Cable GJBFJV breakout fiber optic cable

US $0.09-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Indoor distribution cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Number of conductor: >10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Changguang
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

cable de fibra optica micro blown cable single mode 576 fiber G.657A1 fiber optic cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,Optical Fiber cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,24-144 fibers
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: Micro blown cable(GCYFTY)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.0% Response Rate

FTTH outdoor single mode 24 core fiber optic cable price list

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 24 core fiber optic cable
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

top quality duplex single mode/multimode fiber patch cordsLC fiber optic cable accessories

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001
Length: optional
Connectors: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.3% Response Rate

Single mode , Simplex,G652D,3m,LC SC FC/PC,PVC, 2mm , outdoor fiber optic patch cord with single mode fiber optic cable

US $5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector Type: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: FC/APC-SC/PC 0.9mm fiber optic patch cord
Name: 2.0 SM SP LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch cord PVC
Insertion Loss (dB): ≤0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

2 Core, Indoor Single/Multi Mode 2 Core Armoured Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.24-0.29 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: PVC / LSZH/PE/TPU
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Model Number: armouring cable
Brand Name: changguang
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

GYXTW Outdoor Single Mode Aerial/Duct g652d optical fibre cable

US $0.05-10000 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/WD
Model Number: fiber optical cable
core number: 4/8/12/24/48
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

GYXTC8S Outdoor single mode G.652D/G.657 loose tube 24 core optical fiber cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: GYXTC8S
Color: black
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
Model Number: GYXTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

2015 new products GYXTW aerial single mode 24 core fiber optical cable price per meter

US $0.1-0.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001/ UL / RoHS
Jacket: Steel tape-PE
Conductor: optical fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
23 Transactions for US $820,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

GYTC8Y Figure 8 Single Mode G.652D Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Factory Price

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTC8Y Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count: 30 core
Messenger wire: 7*1.0 steel wire
Loose Tube: 5 tubes,PBT material
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

GYTA/TYXTW Single Mode 6 cores Outdoor single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYXTW
No.of cores: 2-24
The cable's outer diameter(mm): 8.2-10.2mm
The cable's weight(Kg/Km0: 90-100
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
38.9% Response Rate

fiber optic communication cable GYXTW single mode 6core fiber optic gyxtw

US $1400.00 / Kilometer ( Wholesale Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: spfo
Model Number: GYXTW-12B1
structure: central tube
fiber count: 2-48
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Single mode All dielectric self-supporting aerial ADSS fiber optic cable

US $100-400 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
100 Kiloohms (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Seny
Model Number: ADSS
outdoor fiber optic cable: single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

China high quality cable manufacturer multi-tube single mode 24 core fiber optic cable

US $0.45-5.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: 24 core fiber optic cable
Fiber type: Single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

GYTA53 fiber optic cable Outdoor direct buried single mode 6 core

US $0.1-0.7 / Box ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length:: 1/2/3 KM/drum
Jacket:: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: gyta53 654722
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

original industrial single mode 24 core optic fiber cable price

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Model Number: FH-20141029007
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

GYXTW53 Double Jacket Double Protection Double steel Tape Double Tension Outdoor Single Mode 6 12 24 CORE Fiber Optic Cable

US $200-800 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Direct burial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating temperature: -40°C~+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYXTW53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time

GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable 72 Core Outdoor Single Mode For Telecommunication

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber
Model Number: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Surlink

US $1.85-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: Networking
Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO9001,UL,ETL
Connector: FC
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,15m,20m,25m,30m
Mode: Single Mode
Tags: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

best price 2 to 144 core single mode GYTC8S-24B1 Fiber Optic cable loose tube stranding figure 8 Self -support Aerial Cable

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: all kind of
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: GYTC8S
brand: ADP
Verified Supplier - Yiwu ADP Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

[SOFTEL] Single mode 4 core butterfly patch cable | fiber optic patch cord cable

US $0-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Mode: single mode/ multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Drop cable Patch cord
Product name: fiber optic patch cord cable
Pigtail connector: SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
51.3% Response Rate

Single mode 9/125 12B1 optical fiber cable GYXTW

US $0.5-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HanLi
Model Number: GYXTW
Name: Single mode 9/125 12B1 optical fiber cable GYXTW
keywords: Single mode 9/125 12B1 optical fiber cable GYXTW
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $230,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time

outdoor aerial self-supporting single mode 6 core figure 8 fiber optic cable

US $0.1-8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Hongan
Model Number: GYTC8S
Conductor Material:: optic fiber
Insulation Material:: PBT
Jacket:: PE
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $80,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

single mode 9 125 fiber optic cable

US $318-888 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: for aerial
Fiber: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KXOFC
Model Number: GYTC8S
FACTORY: YES
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

single mode G652D 2 core fiber optic cable

US $18-70 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE or OEM
Model Number: 2 core fiber optic cable
Name: FTTH cable optic fiber cable price per meter
Fiber brand: Corning, YOFC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Single Mode/ Multi Mode fiber optic cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: SJA001
fiber type: OS1/OS2/A1a/A1b, etc.
strength member: Kevlar
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

(GYFXTCY)single mode 24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.06-1.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: 24 core fiber optical cable
color: optical
application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
61.5% Response Rate

[SOFTEL] Single Mode 4 Core Butterfly Patch Cable | Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

US $0-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Mode: single mode/ multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Drop cable patch cord
Product name: Single Mode 4 Core Butterfly Patch Cable
Pigtail connector: SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.8% Response Rate

Single mode , Simplex,G652D,3m,LC SC FC/PC,PVC, 2mm , outdoor fiber optic patch cord with single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUXI
Model Number: HX-FT-112
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
74.1% Response Rate

High temperature stability stable performance fiber optic cable single mode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
connector: lc sc fc..................
fiber type: SM MM OM4 OM3
length: 2m............customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

Fiber cable Cheap GYXTW unitube single mode 6 core fiber optic cable

US $1-300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Ingo
Model Number: GYXTW
Gyxtw: Gyxtw
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Low price single/multi mode stranded loose tube armored GYFTY53 price/fiber optic cable prices

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application:: outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: GYFTY53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

24 core single mode GYTA53 Armoured Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

US $1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Color: Cable Color Can Be Chose
Certification: ISO,TLC,CE,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40C to + 70C
Length: Cable Length Can Be Chose
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TTI FIber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
56.3% Response Rate

Outdoor direct buried armored single mode GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable

US $1-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Length: 1km , 2km or customized length
Fiber: G652D,G655,G657
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: GYTY53 Fiber Calbe
Product Name: GYTY53 Fiber Calbe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

GYTA53 Single Mode 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable From China Factory

US $0.1-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 6
Operating temperature: -40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YUXIN
Model Number: GYTA53
Fiber type: SM/MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
58.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic cable single mode.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020180137