Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

single mode 2 core fiber optical cable optical patch cord

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: 2 core
Fiber count: 2
Fiber type: single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.3% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Linan largest cable factory Single mode Fiber(9/125um) 96 adss fiber optic cable single mode

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Price
Key words: 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Price
Fiber: Single Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.6% Response Rate

12 Core g657a lszh outdoor ftth drop optical fiber cable Single Mode

US $0.05-0.17 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Type: Cat 1
Brand Name: GUANGLIAN
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: FTTH
Standards: ISO9001-2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.4% Response Rate

lszh single mode ftth fiber optic cable ftth self supporting fiber optic cable trade assurance

US $0.031-0.046 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: OPCE-GJXFH-001a
Item: gjxfh fiber optical cable
fiber: g657a
fiber core: 1 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.6% Response Rate

High Quality Single/Multi Mode Stranded Armored GYTA53 24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable

US $0.5-5.7 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

Metal/FRP Strength Outdoor Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.24-0.58 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,GYFTY
Application: Trunk power transmission system
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.4% Response Rate

GYXTC8S Outdoor single mode G.652D/G.657 loose tube 24 core optical fiber cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: GYXTC8S
Color: black
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
Model Number: GYXTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

GYTA/TYXTW Single Mode 6 cores Outdoor single mode fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYXTW
No.of cores: 2-24
The cable's outer diameter(mm): 8.2-10.2mm
The cable's weight(Kg/Km0: 90-100
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.0% Response Rate

3m optical fiber jumper patch cord cable LC-LC Connector single mode

US $1.5-1.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
connector: LC-LC
length: 3m
Model Number: LC-LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.3% Response Rate

Outdoor direct buried armored single mode/multimode optical fiber cable GYTY53 24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
color: black
Application: Telecom
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.3% Response Rate

multi purpose distribution optical fiber cable 12 core single mode indoor

US $0.7-1.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD/OEM
Model Number: multi purpose distribution cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.1% Response Rate

PROFESSIONAL GYXTC8S Outdoor single mode G.652D/G.657 loose tube 24 core optical fiber cable

US $100-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: tw-scie OR OEM
Model Number: GYXTC8S Fiber optic cable
Installation style: Aerial fiber optic cable
Brand name of Fiber: Corning ,YOFC,DRAKA, FUJIKURA...As your requirement
Loose tube material: PBT with jerry
Verified Supplier - Dongguan TW-Scie Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Single mode Blue color FC/UPC to FC/UPC Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Length: customizable
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: FC SM
Core Diameter: 9/125 micron
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
31.1% Response Rate

GYTA single mode aerial / duct 2~288 core optical fiber cable / cable de fibra optica

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: various color
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Conductor Type: Solid
Insulation Material: PVC
Nominal Temperature: 70℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26.7% Response Rate

High quality fiber optic cable /fiber optic patch cable/fiber patch cord cable Single mode or multimode

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue or as your request
Application: Computer
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.9% Response Rate

6core single mode fiber optic cable gyts 12 core single mode

US $1.88-15.66 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber optic cable
Color: As require
Certification: ISO9001/RoHS / CE / UL
Jacket: PE
Conductor: Optical cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

GYXTC8S-Central Tube Figure 8 cable optical fiber cable 12 core single mode

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Aerial/self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
20.0% Response Rate

China high quality outdoor used G.652D 96 adss fiber optic cable single mode

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: railways or telecommunication links
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 2000M/4000M or as clients'request
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: adss fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.6% Response Rate

GYHTY fireproof optical fiber cable /single mode and multi mode cable

US $0.1-1 / Millimeter ( FOB Price)
2 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Type:: Non armored optical fiber cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: GYHTY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

Fiber Optical ST-LC Jumper Cables Simplex Single Mode 9/125um

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.2% Response Rate

from China factory SC/PC Single mode G657A G655 G652D Fiber optic Patch cord cables

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Orange/ yellow
Certification: ISO/IEC11801,TIA/EIA-568B,YD/T926
Connector: SC/PC/FC/LC/ST
Mode: SM and MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Cable Adss 8core Single Mode Or Multimode Price

US $0.54-2.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: FRP
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: biwin
Model Number: Adss 8core Single Mode
Fiber counts: Max.144 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

high quality supplier fiber optic cable 6 core single mode

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating temperature: -20℃~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Model Number: GJBFJH-4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.6% Response Rate

GYTS Outdoor single mode G.652D/G.655/G.657 loose tube fiber optic cable

US $200-600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: MDPE/HDPE
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

High temperature stability stable performance fiber optic cable single mode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
connector: lc sc fc..................
fiber type: SM MM OM4 OM3
length: 2m............customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.5% Response Rate

GYXTW Outdoor single mode G.652/G.657 loose tube fiber optic cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Brand Name: tieying
Model Number: GYXTW Central tube optical fiber cable for outdoor
Outdoor Optical Fiber: GYXTW Central tube
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

GYFTY g652d single mode outdoor/indoor fiber optic cable / good optic cable

US $100-450 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial , Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TCL ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $19,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit

buy direct from china factory fiber optic cable single mode g657b cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: customerized
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYXTC8Y
Sort: outdoor fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
39.1% Response Rate

sc/apc patch cord fiber optic jumper wire cable single mode

US $0.8-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FPC-74XX
Cable Length: customized
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.0% Response Rate

Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Optic LC-ST Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 1M

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: options available
Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FIber Optic Patchcord
Model Number: LC-ST Fiber Patch Cable
LC-ST Fiber Patch Cable: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
11.8% Response Rate

GYXTW Outdoor single mode G.652D/G.657 loose tube fiber optic cable

US $0.1-269 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO,CE and ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Brothers-Y
Model Number: GYXTW
Model Number:: GYXTW
Laying Methods:: Aerial fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.0% Response Rate

GYTA53 loose tube optical fiber cable single mode

US $0.5-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification: CE/UL/ISO/FLUKE
Insulation: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $216,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $216,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.5% Response Rate

single mode fc/apc Fiber Cable FC APC SM Optic fiber patch cord fc/fc single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1.22-3.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,optical fiber patch cord
color: YELLOW
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Connector: FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.7% Response Rate

China manufacture 16 core distribution single mode G652D fibre optic cable PVC or LSZH tight buffer competitive price

US $1-1.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
fiber type: single mode or multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV
fiber counts: 16 core
jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

Single Mode 1 core FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/PC

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: FTTH project
Length: 1 /2 /3 meters ,depend on customers
return loss: 60db
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Patch cord
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53.2% Response Rate

8 core single mode G.652D/G.655 multi core fiber optic cable

US $0.1-9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: black
Application: aerial, duct
Number of Conductors: 4
Certificate: ISO9001,ISO14001
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.6% Response Rate

Single Mode 1meter 1 core FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable Patch Cord/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
application: FTTH project
Length: depend on customers
return loss: 60db
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL.OEM
Model Number: SC/APC patch cord
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.4% Response Rate

LC/APC single mode 9/125 duplex fiber optical cable patch cord

US $1.5-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optical cable patch cord
Color: Black
Return Loss: 50dB(UPC) 60dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: cable patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.4% Response Rate

Single mode/Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow and blue
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Connector: ceramic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LANP
Model Number: LP-FC-2
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lanp Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28.2% Response Rate

Supply communication fiber optic cable Indoor single mode 2 strength member fiber optic cable GJXH/GJXFH

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/anti-rodent
Packing: 2 km wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: communication fiber optic cable GJXH/GJXFH
Style: 2 strength member fiber optic cable GJXH/GJXFH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SC-FC Single Mode 9/125 Fibre Optic cable/Fiber Optics Kits

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Newest original Aerial or Duct Single mode 12 core fiber optic cable price list with OEM Service

US $0.2-8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: AERIAL
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating temperature: -40℃ to +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Rz FIBER OPTIC CABLE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic cable single mode.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page