Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Flexible OPGW G.652d fiber optic cable

US $0.35-2.86 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: biwin
Model Number: fiber optic cable;OPGW
Fiber counts: 2- 48 core
Structure: Layer Strand fiber optic cable
Conductor Material: Aluminum/Aluminum Alloy
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Indoor Flexible 48 core single mode fiber optic cable GJFJV

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GJFJV
Product name: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Flexible 48 core single mode GJFJV
Number of conductor: 1
Type: fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

Flexible copper power cable fiber optical cable fibre optic cable

US $0.06-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
200 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: guosheng/oem
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: rg59
conductor: 20#BC 1/0.81mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

Moisture Resistance Flexible Fiber Optic Cable Per Meter

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: Tight Buffer fiber
Product Name: Best price ftth adss flame-retardant fiber optical cable
Storage temperature: -20℃~+60℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

LC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper/Fiber optic cable/Electric power fiber optic cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SINZERO
Model Number: XZRF002
ITEM NO: LC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Insertion loss: ≤0.15 ≤0.15 ≤0.20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

8 Core HUIYUAN Good Flexibility Air Blown Fiber optic network cable

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: 8
Operation Temperature: -20℃ ~ +60℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: EPFU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.0% Response Rate

Flexible performance outdoor used GYXTS 6 core single mode fiber optic cable price

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: anti-UV radiation PE
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic cable price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

Good Flexibility SPDIF optical fiber cable with toslink plug

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: Computer&Audio&Video
Connector Type: Stereo
Operating temperature: -40 to 70 degrees Celsius
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
73.1% Response Rate

SC-SC 2.0mm flexible flat armored 2core fiber optic cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.5% Response Rate

good crush resistance and flexibility direct buried duct fiber optical cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Applications: FDU ONU ODF and extremely common
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

telecommunication outdoor cable twisted flexible cable armoure fiber optic cable GYFTA53

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40°C to + 70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.3% Response Rate

2/4/6/8/10/12 core flexible armored tactical fiber optic cable

US $0.5-4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial ,Duct and direct buried
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: GL
Strength Member: Aramid Yarn
Structure: Tight Buffer
Life Span: > 30 Years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

furukawa cable GJFJV 2.5mm pvc flexible cable 2 core optical fiber cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Data communication
certification: UL,ISO,ROHS
jacket: PVC Jacket
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.8% Response Rate

shielded fpc cable fiber optical cable flexible wire and cable

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: demand on customer
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length: Customize
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Xinda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

furukawa cable GJFJV 2.5mm pvc flexible cable 2 core optical fiber cable

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Data telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: PVC
Package: Wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

Length Flexible MTRJ Duplex Core Multiple optical fiber jumper cables

US $5-6 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 2
Color: Yellow/Orange
Application: Telecommunication, CATV,LAN & WANNetwork, Broadband
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

SC connector armored 2 core fiber optic flexible flat cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: ftth armored cable
Number of Conductors: 2
Connector: sc upc connector
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HHD
Model Number: HHDADM2P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode 2core Duplex Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Flexible Armored cable 45m

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZINTE
Model Number: armored fiber optical patch cord
Armored fiber patch cord Products name: 12 Cores SC/UPC-FC/UPC Armored fiber patch cord
Armored fiber patch cord Mode: 62.5/125um,50/125um.9/125um
Armored fiber patch cord connector: LC / SC/FC/ST Armored fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

TS Excellent G657A Flexible FTTH Medical Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
color: black or color
fiber type: single mode or multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Tongsheng,tongsheng
Model Number: FTTH
jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

8 16 24core multimode flexible fujikura fiber optic cable

US $150-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
application: Outdoor aerial and duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: ISO9001,TLC,ROHS
operating temperature: -40°C~+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Duplex Flat Flexible Optic Fiber Armored Cable

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Flexible Armored Optical Fiber Cable
character: Flexible
Kevlar: 8*1100D
Jacket material: PU White
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.7% Response Rate

fiber optical cable ODM/OEM Flexible Printed Circuit Cable

US $0.16-2.89 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Color: Yellow, Gold-plated, tin-plated, free oxygen
Applications: Phone/Laptop/Computer/PDA/Camera/LCM/Notebook/tablet PC/ HDD
Certificate: ISO9001:2008, RoHS, UL
Length: 50mm-10000mm,As per customer's request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.4% Response Rate

Figure 8 Self-supporting flexible optical fiber cable for outdoor use

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Figure 8 Self-supporting flexible optical fiber cable for outdoor use
Operating temperature: -40℃~+60℃
Package: Wood drump
Fiber: G652D
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $390,000+
>72h Average Response Time

New technology OD8.0mm Tensile strength 1300 flexible outdoor fiber optic cable

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Armored 6 core fiber optical cable
Application: Long distance and local area network communication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ FIBER
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

cable for aerial 8 core single mode fiber optic cable flexible fiber optic cable

US $0.56-0.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Networking,Duct/Aerial
fiber type: G652d
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Flexible ADSS Center Tube Type 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.54-2.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: FRP
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: biwin
Model Number: 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber counts: Max.144 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Telecome project Free samples aluminum tape armored outdoor application fiber optic 1 core flexible single mode cable

US $200-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fiber optic 1 core flexible single mode cable
Key words: fiber optic 1 core flexible single mode cable
Number of Cores: 2-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $530,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Colored flexible 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HOLDEN or OEM
Model Number: SC-SC duplex singlemode
structure: simplex
working temperature: -25℃~70℃
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Holden Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
54.2% Response Rate

ADDS standard fire resistant flexible fiber optic cable Suitable for aerial duct and buried method

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:: Black
Application:: Network ,Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate:: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION&OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

fluke pass fiber optic patch cable XZRC025/flexible cat6 utp cable

US $0.1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Number of Conductors:: 8
NUMBER OF CONDUCTOR:: 4P/8C
Length:: 0.5m/1m/1.5m/1.8m/2m/3m/5m/7.5m/10m by customer's request
JACKET:: PVC,ROHS,PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic g652d Flexible Electrical Cable

US $0.5-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Fibe optic for Flexible Electrical Cable
Fiber: Corning or made in China
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Flexible Electrical Cable
Model Number: Flexible Electrical Cable
Mechanical endurance: >1000 for Flexible Electrical Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

High Flexible GYTA53 fiber optic cable price per meter

US $100-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO9001,CE,UL,SGS
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: GYTA53
Fiber Count: 2-288
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

12 cores flexibility 3 Meters sc fiber optic pigtail cable

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: PT-MM-SC
connector type: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

Crush resistance and flexibility GYTY53 optical fiber cable

US $0.89-2.96 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunications
Jacket: PE jacket
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WANDONG
Model Number: GYTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable Description: GYTY53
Cores: as per buyers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

GJFJ8V highly flexible flat fiber optical cable

US $0.098-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 2,lndoor fiber optical cable
Color: yellow,orange or as customized
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO,RoHS,SGS,CE,LEC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $350,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

High flexible ADSS optic fiber cable with PE,LSZH sheath Self-Suppoting Aerial G652D 6,20,48,96 core Single Mode

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: all kind of
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: ADSS
brand: ADP
Verified Supplier - Yiwu ADP Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

High quality super flexible optical fiber jumper cable

US $0.5-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JK & OEM
Model Number: RF 50ohm
Corrugated Tube Coaxial Cable: 50ohm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Duplex Flat Flexible Armored Optical Fiber Cable

US $1-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: SPACECOM
Model Number: SPC-004
Verified Supplier - Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

GJXFH GJXH flexible conductor fiber optic cable manufacturers optical cable

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $90,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.2% Response Rate

Professional flexible conductor fiber optic cable manufacturers with low price and high quality

US $45-51 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3
color: black
application: telephone line and information transmitssion
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
conductor: solid bare copper
insulation: high density polyethylene
Verified Supplier - Foshan Rpc Cable Mfg.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $210,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

Direct Buried Crush Resistance And Flexibility Fiber Optic Cable

1 Box (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,UL,FLUKE TEST
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Lulink
Model Number: LK-GYFTA53
Name: Direct Buried Crush Resistance And Flexibility Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 120
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "flexible f..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show flexible fiber ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for flexible fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020194143