Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8A)

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTC8A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable (Armored and Sheathed Central Loose Tube)

US $1-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Deliver
Type: Coaxial;Optical Fiber Cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYXTW
Application: Networking
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66 hours Average Response Time

SFP Cable 40G QSFP+ fiber optic cable

US $50-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FTQCT5-4
Nature: SFP Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+
Date rate: 40GB/S to 10GB/S
Compatible standard: IEEE802.3ba, QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

supply Good price GYFTCY(ADSS) All-Dielectric FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Cables

US $200-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYFTCY
Fiber type: G652D
Fiber Count: 2-288
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic cable Super Mini Uni-tube Air-blown cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Huiyuan
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: Super mini ABF(GCYFXTY )
Fiber count: 2
Tags: Super Mini
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51 hours Average Response Time

SC-SC 2.0mm flexible flat armored 2core fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HHD
Model Number: HHDADM2P
ITEM: armored fiber optic cable
Fiber Count: 2fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Indoor Flexible Single mode fiber optic cable equipment

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optical cable
Application: telecommunication
Mode: SM.MM
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GJFJV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

8 Core Good Flexibility Fiber Optic Air Blown Super Mini Cable

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: Mini
Fibre Count: 2-24 Fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51 hours Average Response Time

GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Indoor Flexible Single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Orange, aque, yellow according to your need
Fiber type: tight buffered
Fiber: Standard chromatogram,SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GJFJH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time

Flexible submarine fiber optical cable

US $0.5-3.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: Submarine fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71 hours Average Response Time

furukawa cable GJFJV 2.5mm pvc flexible cable 2 core optical fiber cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Data communication
certification: UL,ISO,ROHS
jacket: PVC Jacket
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

good crush resistance and flexibility direct buried/aerial type optical fiber cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Applications: FDU ONU ODF and extremely common
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

China cable factory flexible performance GYXTY 6 core optical fiber cable for telecommunication

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: anti-UV radiation PE
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: GYXTY 6 core optical fiber cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64 hours Average Response Time

Duplex Flat Flexible Optic Fiber Armored Cable

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Flexible Armored Optical Fiber Cable
character: Flexible
Kevlar: 8*1100D
Jacket material: PU White
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Flexible ADSS Center Tube Type 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.54-2.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: FRP
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: biwin
Model Number: 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber counts: Max.144 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

self supporting optical fiber cable 2 core flexible cable self-support cable

US $0.07-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black & white
Application: Telecommunication,FTTH,etc.
Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
fiber: g657a
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

100% Fluck Tested High Quality Fiber Optical Cable Stranded Flexible

US $200-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: Fiber Optical Cable
Key words: Fiber Optical Cable
Number of Cores: 2-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

SC-SC 2.0mm flexible flat armored 2core fiber optic cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

TS Excellent G657A Flexible FTTH Medical Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
color: black or color
fiber type: single mode or multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Tongsheng,tongsheng
Model Number: FTTH
jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Colored flexible 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HOLDEN or OEM
Model Number: SC-SC duplex singlemode
structure: simplex
working temperature: -25℃~70℃
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Holden Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $104,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37 hours Average Response Time

New technology OD8.0mm Tensile strength 1300 flexible outdoor fiber optic cable

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Armored 6 core fiber optical cable
Application: Long distance and local area network communication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ FIBER
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Figure 8 Self-supporting flexible optical fiber cable for outdoor use

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Figure 8 Self-supporting flexible optical fiber cable for outdoor use
Operating temperature: -40℃~+60℃
Package: Wood drump
Fiber: G652D
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fluke pass fiber optic patch cable XZRC025/flexible cat6 utp cable

US $0.1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Number of Conductors:: 8
NUMBER OF CONDUCTOR:: 4P/8C
Length:: 0.5m/1m/1.5m/1.8m/2m/3m/5m/7.5m/10m by customer's request
JACKET:: PVC,ROHS,PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Duplex Flat Flexible Armored Optical Fiber Cable

US $1-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: SPACECOM
Model Number: SPC-004
Verified Supplier - Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Good Flexibility SPDIF optical fiber cable with toslink plug

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: Computer&Audio&Video
Connector Type: Stereo
Operating temperature: -40 to 70 degrees Celsius
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Moisture Resistance Flexible Fiber Optic Cable Per Meter

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Operating temperature: -20℃~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Model Number: Tight Buffer fiber
Product Name: Best price ftth adss flame-retardant fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28 hours Average Response Time

Armored Flexible Fiber Optic Cables

US $0.49-2.90 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Telecom or networking
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Necero
Model Number: Armored Flexible Fiber Optic Cables
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High Flexible GYTA53 fiber optic cable price per meter

US $100-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO9001,CE,UL,SGS
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: GYTA53
Fiber Count: 2-288
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber optical cable ODM/OEM Flexible Printed Circuit Cable

US $0.16-2.89 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Color: Yellow, Gold-plated, tin-plated, free oxygen
Applications: Phone/Laptop/Computer/PDA/Camera/LCM/Notebook/tablet PC/ HDD
Certificate: ISO9001:2008, RoHS, UL
Length: 50mm-10000mm,As per customer's request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65 hours Average Response Time

High quality super flexible optical fiber jumper cable

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Simplex or duplex
Color:: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOPC30294
Place of origin:: Guangdong China(Mainland)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic g652d Flexible Electrical Cable

US $0.5-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Fibe optic for Flexible Electrical Cable
Fiber: Corning or made in China
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Flexible Electrical Cable
Model Number: Flexible Electrical Cable
Mechanical endurance: >1000 for Flexible Electrical Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Professional flexible conductor fiber optic cable manufacturers with low price and high quality

US $45-51 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3
color: black
application: telephone line and information transmitssion
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
conductor: solid bare copper
insulation: high density polyethylene
Verified Supplier - Foshan Rpc Cable Mfg.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GJFJ8V highly flexible flat fiber optical cable

US $0.098-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 2,lndoor fiber optical cable
Color: yellow,orange or as customized
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO,RoHS,SGS,CE,LEC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2013 Wholesale OEM/ODM 0.5mm 30pin Flexible circuit ffc cable/fiber optical cable

US $0.56-5.28 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: White & Black
Application: electronics
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length: 50mm-10000mm
Insulation Material: PVC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

ADDS standard fire resistant flexible fiber optic cable Suitable for aerial duct and buried method

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:: Black
Application:: Network ,Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate:: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION&OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

12 cores flexibility 3 Meters sc fiber optic pigtail cable

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: PT-MM-SC
connector type: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

High flexible ADSS optic fiber cable with PE,LSZH sheath Self-Suppoting Aerial G652D 6,20,48,96 core Single Mode

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: all kind of
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: ADSS
brand: ADP
Verified Supplier - Yiwu ADP Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 hours Average Response Time

Crush resistance and flexibility GYTY53 optical fiber cable

US $0.89-2.96 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunications
Jacket: PE jacket
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WANDONG
Model Number: GYTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable Description: GYTY53
Cores: as per buyers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GJXFH GJXH flexible conductor fiber optic cable manufacturers optical cable

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

low Price flexible fiber optic network cables

US $0.58-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Black & grey
Application: Networking
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PVC/LSZH/PE
Material: CCA/CU/OFC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

High quality super flexible optical fiber jumper cable

US $0.5-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JK & OEM
Model Number: RF 50ohm
Corrugated Tube Coaxial Cable: 50ohm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Direct Buried Crush Resistance And Flexibility Fiber Optic Cable

1 Box (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,UL,FLUKE TEST
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Lulink
Model Number: LK-GYFTA53
Name: Direct Buried Crush Resistance And Flexibility Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

LC/SC/FC Fiber optic cable Ultra flexible cable

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
color: accordingly
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: ADP-FB-051
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $230,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 131
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "flexible f..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show flexible fiber ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for flexible fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.