Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

RG59+2C Power Cable for CCTV

US $0.06-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: fanen
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: RG59 Siamese Cable
Inner conductor: 0.81mmCU/CCA
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Fanen Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

plastic empty wire spool for cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: changhong
Usage: Winding
Model Number: 400mm
name: 400mm plastic wire spool
flange OD: 400mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
15 Transactions for US $160,000+
<24h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

Mobile Phone magnetic USB Data Cable

3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BLE
Use: Mobile Phone
USB Type: Micro-USB
Model Number: BLE-934
type: male to male
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

fabric usb data cable for all Micro USB mobile phone

US $0.10-2.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hanhui
Use: MP3 / MP4 Player;Mobile Phone;Computer
USB Type: Standard
Model Number: IPH-FAB-MIX
Type: USB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.9% Response Rate

MPO Extender Trunk Cables for Data Center

US $19-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM or customized
Model Number: MPO Extender Trunk Cables
Connector: LC/FC/SC/ST
Cable type: OM3/OM4/OS1
Cable size: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "for nokia ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show for nokia 2626 ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for for nokia 2626 data cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020180137