Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Micro-strip 3 Way Power Splitter/Divider

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: HTMICROWAVE
Model Number: HT.MPD-0825-31101
Finish: Black Plated
Verified Supplier - HTMicrowave Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

40 Pon Port gepon olt ,gepon splitter,gepon olt/ftth olt

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK 40 Pon Port gepon olt
Model Number: XDK-E8640T
Port features: 40*EPON SFP interfaces
Power supply: AC 176 ~ 264 VAC
Power consumption: ≤400W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

fiber optical junction box,ftth fiber junction box,fiber splitter

US $10-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: huayao
Model Number: HY-3TypeB
Item: fiber junction box
Material: PC/ABS
protection Class: IP 65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.0% Response Rate

FTTH PLC optical splitter

US $8-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: YuanTong
Model Number: PLC
Operating Wavelength: 1310±20, 1550±20 /1310±40, 1550±40 or Others
Excess Loss: 0.1db
Polarization Stability: 0.1db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

1*4 fiber optic splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Sunshine
Model Number: 1*4 splitter
colour: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Module FTTH 1X32 Fiber Optic PLC PON Power Splitter/optic fiber splitter price

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 1x32 box module PLC splitter
Work temperature(°C): -40~+85
Fiber length(m): 0.5,1.5 or customize
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.3% Response Rate

high quality optic fiber ftth pon splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified
Wavelength: 1,260 to 1,650nm
Operating temperature: -40℃ to 85℃
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.0% Response Rate

1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH PON splitter

US $10-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Steel tupe
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-Link
Model Number: 3C-FDB-0164B
Fiber Cable: 250um or 900um
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44.0% Response Rate

ftth pon splitter

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-400B
Data rate: 10/100/1000M
Distance: SFP distance
Connecter type: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.5% Response Rate

FTTH Pon PLC Splitter with Fanout

US $5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: G657A or as customer' request
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Enyoo or OEM
Model Number: FTTH Pon Splitter
Product name: FTTH Pon Splitter
Channel quantity: 1*N or 2*N
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.9% Response Rate

FTTH Fiber Pon PLC Splitter with Fanout

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Corning Single mode SMF-28, DS Fiber, or Flex core
Connector Type: Custom specified
Operating Temperature: (-)40°C - 85°C for package A,B,S /(-)20°C -70°C for package C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.7% Response Rate

PON FTTH 2x32 PLC splitter with SC/UPC connector

US $42-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/UPC
Operating temperature: -20 to75
Port: 2x32
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG TECH
Model Number: 2x32 PLC
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.5% Response Rate

optical fiber PON/FTTH/CATV/LAN splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTX,FTTH,PON,LAN,CATV
Connector type: any connector available
Package: Box or SS.Tube OR Rack
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM or ADTEK
Model Number: plc spltter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.0% Response Rate

ftth pon splitter

US $10-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXX-GP08
telecommunication: ftth pon splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

Huawei NE5000E ftth pon splitter

US $1-1500 / Chain ( FOB Price)
1 Chain (Min. Order)
Weight: 11 kg (24.26 lb)
Dimensions: 400mm x 520 mm x 40 mm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: NE5000E ftth pon splitter
Tags: Ne5000e
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.4% Response Rate

epon olt ftth pon splitter 1:32 solitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 486mm(W)*103mm(H)*384mm(D)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600E
Net weight: 5Kg
Power consumption: ≤40W
Tags: Epon Olt | Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.2% Response Rate

1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH PON splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: 1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH

[SOFTEL] FTTH 2x32 PON box PLC splitter

US $5-60 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, FTTP, FTTN, FTTC
Fiber type: SMF-28e fiber
Connector type: SC,FC,ST,LC
Operating Temperature:: -40~85
Return Loss: >55dB
Insertion Loss: ≤17.2dB
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46.5% Response Rate

FTTH/PON/CATV 1x8 plc splitter

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -5~70℃
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Shijia
Channel: 40
Channel spacing(GHZ): 100
Central wavelength accuracy: + - 0.04 nm

1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH PON splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: 1X64, 1x 32, 1x 8, FTTH PON splitter
Tags: Plc Splitter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

ftth fiber distribution box pon splitter

US $11.5-12.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC+ABS flame resistance
Applicable:: Distributing fibers
Size:: 350*280*95MM
Port:: 24
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

Good Quality 0.25mm Bare Fiber PLC Splitter/Cheap Offer SMF-28e Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH/Monitoring/CATV System/Network Protection/Access/PON Distribution
Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Bare Fiber PLC Splitter
Series: PLC Splitter Bare Fiber series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.1% Response Rate

CCIT optical splitter 1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Modile

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CCIT
Model Number: Splitter
Item: 1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64
Module: 2*2/2*4/2*8/2*16/2*32/2*64
Tags: 1*2module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.9% Response Rate

19 inch FTTH Rack Mount 1 x 16 Optical Fiber Splitter with High quality

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, FTTX,PON,CATV, LAN
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Warranty: 15 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
Model Number: 19 inch FTTH Rack Mount 1 x 16 Optical Fiber Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

ABS Box 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

US $6-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cassette Box
Application: FTTH, FTTX, PON, LAN, CATV
Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: 1*16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.2% Response Rate

opticl fiber 1U 1:128 Splitter 8PON Ports FTTH GPON OLT

US $1000-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: AC/DC Power
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: RL8008G
keywords: 1U 1:128 Splitter 8PON Ports FTTH GPON OLT
Switching capacity: 102Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.0% Response Rate

FTTH module fiber optical 1x8 plc splitter

US $5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application:: FTTH,FTTX,PON,CATV,LAN
Fiber type:: Single Mode
Connector type:: SC,FC,ST,LC
Insertion Loss:: ≤17.4dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima-PLC splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64/1x128 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: FTTX, FTTH, PON, CATV
Connector: sc lc fc st
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: PLC,1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64/1*128 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 nm

single model 1*16 EPON, GPON, FTTH Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

US $8-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-PLC
Optical Fiber PLC Splitter: EPON, GPON, FTTH Optical Fiber PLC Splitter
Operating wavelength range(nm): 1260nm-1650nm
Port Configuration: 1 x 4 1 x 8 1x16 1x32 1X64
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.1% Response Rate

1x64 plc splitter with sc apc connector in abs box , metal box PLC-PB-1x64-19

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx, PON, CATV,FTTH
Certification: ISO9001,RoHS
Fiber Type: G652,G657
Connector Type: LC,SC,FC,ST or customized
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

GPON EPON FTTX SC LC FC PC APC FBT x Splitter

US $5.0-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Customer specified
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: PHOIC
Model Number: M-05
manufacturer: Yes
numbers of input and out fiber: 1*N (or 2*N is OK)

1*4 FBT Splitter with 3.0mm ,SM,SC/UPC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type:: G652.D, G657.A
Return Loss:: 50(UPC),55(APC)
Place of Origin: FI
Brand Name: HJ3
Model Number: HJ3-1*4 FBTS
Production Standards:: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28.6% Response Rate

fiber optic PLC splitter

US $1-100 / Pallet ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-FOC

1x4 PLC Splitter for FTTH Application

1 Box (Min. Order)
Material: ABS/PC/STAINLESS STEEL
Application: FTTX,CATV,PON
Certificate: RoHS ISO9001 TUV TLC
Connector: SC FC LC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

1x16 PLC fiber Optical Splitter /CATV splitter ftth terminal box/fiber optical distribution

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTX,PON,CATV,LAN,Test Equipment
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Fiber type: 1x16
Connector type: FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Wanshuo
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.7% Response Rate

PLC Optical Coupler Splitter 1*128/GPON, FTTH fiber optic 1x128 PLC splitter 1*128

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Corning SMF-28e fiber
PLC splitter: fiber optical splitter
PLC Optical Coupler: PLC splitter module
Fiber optic PLC splitter: GPON, FTTH fiber optic 1x8 PLC splitter
plc optic fiber splitter: Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter
Operation Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

1*4 rack-mount type PON(Epon, Bpon, Gpon) optical fiber plc splitter

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector: SC/UPC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: 1*4
channel: 1*4
SPEC: Comply with GR-1221 and GR-1209

Box type PLC splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ZTONG
Model Number: PLC splitter
FTTX applications: low insertion loss

PON Splitter 1x16 for FTTH Application

US $10-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/UPC or FC, ST, LC for optional
Wavelength: 1260nm ~ 1650nm
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤10.5dB
Fiber: G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.9% Response Rate

<Softel>Hot Sale SC/UPC xPON Network 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter at Low Price

US $7.8-78.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB, FTTH, FTTP, PON, CATV, LAN
Return Loss: -50db
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SC/PC PLC Splitter
Item Name: 1 8 Fiber Optic Splitter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

1x32 passive fiber optic splitter

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Cold-Rolled Steel
Application: FTTH,CATV,PON Networks
Certification: ISO,TLC,OHSMS,BV
Fiber Type: G.657A or Customized
Operation Temperature: -40-~+85°C
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 59
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "ftth pon s..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show ftth pon splitt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for ftth pon splitter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.