Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

G.652D Single Mode Fiber

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: NJFF
Model Number: G.652D Single Mode Fiber
Type: Optical Fiber
Single -mode fiber: G.652B/D
Application: FTTH access network

optical fiber indoor

US $20-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: GJFJV
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications

Vertical type outdoor optic fiber junction box & 3in3out optic fiber join enclosure

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: huayao
Model Number: GJS-08
Item: optic fiber join enclosure
Material: PC
Dimmension(mm): 442*210*125(L*W*H)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.4% Response Rate

Hot sale! OPGW cable optical fiber cable G652 24 Core

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: OPGW
diameter of steel tube: 2.4-3.5 mm
diameter of AL wire: 2.43.5 mm

fiber polyester staple fibers fiber

US $0.9-1.5 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
25 Tons (Min. Order)
Material: 100% Polyester
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Grade: Recycled
Fiber Length: 38MM
Fiber Type: Staple
Brand Name: JYXIEDA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
8.3% Response Rate

FTTH SM/MM 2 core fiber optical cable G652 fiber(self-support)

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: FTTH1Core
Out sheath Diameter9(MM): 5.3*2.0
Weight (KG): 21.7
Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N): short term 600;long term 200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

ADSS 24 Core Optical Fiber G652 Cable

US $0.78-2.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: adss
Sheath: PE or AT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.6% Response Rate

GYTA53 Outdoor 36 core fiber optic cable armoured direct bury g652 optic fiber

US $0.1-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001, ROHS
Fiber type: SM/MM
Operating temperature: 40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.0% Response Rate

2 core ftth indoor fiber optic cable G652 ftth cable GYXTPY fiber to the home

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: black
Application: ftth outdoor cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Optical fiber patch cord G652 g655 g657 fiber

US $0.01-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color:: customer request
Application:: indoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO

trade assurance fiber optic core g652 optic fiber 18 core optical fiber cable

US $0.23-0.78 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Networking,Duct/Aerial
fiber type: G652d
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

GYTA53 G652 fiber stranded loose tube armored fiber optic cable

US $0.48-0.81 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Duct ,Aerial, Direct buried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baifu
Model Number: GYTA53

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss g652 optic fiber

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.9% Response Rate

FC UPC pigtail g652 optical fiber , fiber optic pigtail

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Connector: FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.8% Response Rate

GYTA53 G652D underground duct high quality outdoor cable g652 optic fiber

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40~ + 70 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: GYTA53 (2~144)

GYTS G652 fiber 14-144 cores fiber optic cable

US $0.5-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: GYTS
fiber: G652D
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP/OEM
Model Number: 1005
cores: 14-144
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

FTTH SM/MM 2 core fiber optical cable G652 fiber(self-support)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Foclink
Model Number: fiber optic cable
Jacket Size: 9.5-10.2mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.1% Response Rate

optical fiber G652 fc patch cords price

US $1.1-3.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOPC-20118
connector type: sc,lc, fc, st, e2000 etc
fiber mode: single mode, multi mode
fiber count: simplex, duplex, 4x..
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

g652 optic fiber Tight Buffered Fiber g652 optic fiber

US $0.056-1.03 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: optional
Application: Indoor cable,Data communication
Number of Conductors: 1
jacket: PVC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.2% Response Rate

plastic optical fiber g652 optic fiber Tight Buffered Optic Fiber

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Data communication
certification: UL,ISO,ROHS
jacket: PVC Jacket
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.0% Response Rate

GYFTA- FRP Central Strength Member Single Mode g652 optic fiber

US $200-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Direct burial/Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ fiber-Fibre Optic Cable
Model Number: GYFTA
Tags: Gyfta
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Original Brocade 57-1000114-01 10Gbps 850nm 550m Brocade fiber optic module g652 optic fiber

US $0-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Brocade
Model Number: 57-1000114-01
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.5% Response Rate

Amored single mode GYTS g652 optic fiber

US $195-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: MDPE
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Hanli
Model Number: GYTS
Fiber Number: 2-144 cores
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Air Blowing 8 Core g652 Optical Fiber

US $380-382 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 8 Core g652 Optical Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: CF-8B1.3
Fiber counts: 2~12 cores
Sheath: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable ADSS 24 Core G652 Fiber

US $1-50 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial & Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Material: All Dielectric
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Risen Sun
Model Number: RAL-ADSS-24B1-500
Tags: Fiber Cable | G652d
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
14.3% Response Rate

Tuolima ftth g652 optic fiber

US $40-140 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,g652 optic fiber
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: GJYXCH
Core number: 1.2.4.6.8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

g652 optic fiber

US $0.001-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: black color highly suggest, optional
Application: g652 optic fiber
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: PVC or LSZH

Low water-peak single mode Fiber G652.D

100 Miles (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: G652.D
Brand Name: Heng Tong

ADSS High quality outdoor g652d 24 core optical fiber

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 24 core optical fiber
Certificate: ISO9001 CE
Fiber type: Single mode
Operating temperature: -40 ~ +70°c
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.7% Response Rate

best competitive price ftth optical fiber made in china 1 core 2 core 4 core

US $0.22-0.45 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: best competitive price ftth optical fiber made in china
Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua etc
Application: Indoor
Certificate: ISO9001/ROHS/UL
Fiber Type: G651/G652/G655/G657
Mode: SM or MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.6% Response Rate

SC single mode 9/125 Corning fiber 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber optic patchcords

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
length: 3m or user defined
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate

Outdoor fibre cable Optical Fiber - GYXTW

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Jacket: PE or Customer Required
Package: wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

2 core high qualityself-supporting ftth fiber

US $0.09-0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: QIANWEI
Model Number: GJYXCH
Sheath color: Black
Sheath material: LSZH

SC/APC single mode ribbon 12 cores optical fiber

Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: wf
Model Number: 12 core
commodity: 12 core Ribbon Optical Fiber
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord lc fiber optics patch cords

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification:: CE,Rohs,FCC
Connector type:: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-PC
Name: Patch cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.1% Response Rate

high quality but cheap 4 core G652D distribution optic fiber made in china with PVC jacket China supplier

US $0.16-0.18 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
certification: ROHS,ISO9001
fiber type: single mode or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV--MPC
fiber counts: 4 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fc/pc fiber optic patch cable

US $15-30 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: many colors
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.1% Response Rate

ODM/OEM avaliable opgw overhead optic fiber g652d cable

US $0.2-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Conductor material: Aluminum/Aluminum alloy
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL- opgw overhead optic fiber g652d cable

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord optical fiber sc patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC PC SM SX
Ferrule End-face: PC,UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

GYTA53 Waterproof G.652 Duct Optic Fiber

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application:: Duct/Aerial/Direct Buried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate:: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Optictimes

China hot sale SC/ connector Fiber Optical1x8 PLC Splitter Module

US $6-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: ZG-PLC
Package type: Plastic Box package
Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650
Optical Fiber Type: ITU-T G652.D,G657.A
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.8% Response Rate

USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Connector Type: FC/SC/ST/LC etc
Length: 2KM per roll or customized
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Corning
Product Name: USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable
Type of Fiber: G657/G652 fiber
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.5% Response Rate

communication FOC/2-144 fibrs

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Black
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: RoHs, CE, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Fuhang
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 269
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "g652 optic..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show g652 optic fibe... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for g652 optic fiber.
...
suppliers can give quotations.