Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

polyester staple fiber for filling pillows and quilts

US $1.35-1.4 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
20 Tons (Min. Order)
Material: 100% Polyester
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Grade: Recycled
Fiber Length: 32mm/51mm/64mm/76mm
Fiber Type: Staple
Brand Name: DAFA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

G.652D Single Mode Fiber

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: NJFF
Model Number: G.652D Single Mode Fiber
Type: Optical Fiber
Single -mode fiber: G.652B/D
Application: FTTH access network
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit

0.9Dx38mm solid silicon, polyester staple fiber

US $1.4-1.6 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
10 Tons (Min. Order)
Material: 100% Polyester
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Grade: Recycled
Fiber Length: 8mm~64mm
Fiber Type: Staple
Brand Name: BEST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Ultra high tenacity high modulus hppe fiber(UHMWPE Fiber)

US $10-1000 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
1 Kilogram (Min. Order)
Material: UHMWPE Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: DOYENTRONTEX
Tenacity: 32-40 g/d
Density: 0.97g/m³
Feature: Bullet-Proof;Anti-Incision;Light Weight;Anti-UV;Corrosion-Resistant;Anti-Impact;High Strength;Radiation-Resistant;Abrasion-Resistant
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.7% Response Rate

10/100/1000M fiber to ethernet gigabit sfp media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M511XX-XX
Item: 10/100/1000M fiber to ethernet gigabit sfp media converter
MAC address table: 4K
Data Buffer: 256K
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.1% Response Rate

ADSS Loose tube sm g652 outdoor 24 core self-support optical fiber

US $100-200 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: duct in conduit /aerial
Number of Conductors: 4
Jacket: PE Polyethylene
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL Fiber Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.7% Response Rate

GYTA53 G652D underground duct high quality outdoor cable g652 optic fiber

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40~ + 70 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: GYTA53 (2~144)
Tags: Gyta53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
19.0% Response Rate

plastic optical fiber g652 optic fiber Tight Buffered Optic Fiber

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Data communication
certification: UL,ISO,ROHS
jacket: PVC Jacket
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.8% Response Rate

china optical fiber tight buffer fiber g652 optic fiber

Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: carton
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Model Number: FH00002
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.6% Response Rate

optic fiber g652.d

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Application: indoor or outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

Amored single mode GYTS g652 optic fiber

US $195-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: MDPE
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Hanli
Model Number: GYTS
Fiber Number: 2-144 cores
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit

GYFTA- FRP Central Strength Member Single Mode g652 optic fiber

US $200-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Direct burial/Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ fiber-Fibre Optic Cable
Model Number: GYFTA
Tags: Gyfta
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

2 core ftth indoor fiber optic cable G652 ftth cable GYXTPY fiber to the home

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: black
Application: ftth outdoor cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.7% Response Rate

g652 optic fiber Tight Buffered Fiber 0.25mm plastic optical fiber

US $0.056-1.03 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: optional
Application: Indoor cable,Data communication
Number of Conductors: 1
jacket: PVC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable ADSS 24 Core G652 Fiber

US $1-50 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial & Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Material: All Dielectric
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Risen Sun
Model Number: RAL-ADSS-24B1-500
Tags: Fiber Cable | G652d
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
3.8% Response Rate

Tuolima ftth g652 optic fiber

US $40-140 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,g652 optic fiber
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: GJYXCH
Core number: 1.2.4.6.8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

g652 optic fiber

US $0.001-3.0 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: black color highly suggest, optional
Application: g652 optic fiber
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $230,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $230,000 Trade Assurance Limit

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic adss cable

US $0.5-3.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Aerial/Self
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001, TLC, CE, ROHS
Packing: Woodden Drum
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

Outdoor fibre cable Optical Fiber - GYXTW

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Jacket: PE or Customer Required
Package: wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fc/pc fiber optic patch cable

US $15-30 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: many colors
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

Linan largest cable factory Singlemode Fiber(9/125um) 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Price In Optical Fiber CATV System

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: aerial,pipeline laying method
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Price
Key words: 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.5% Response Rate

Low water-peak single mode Fiber G652.D

100 Miles (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: G652.D
Brand Name: Heng Tong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Direct buried central tube fiber optical cable GYTY53 CORNING G652D fiber

US $300-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
application: telecom, broadcast, IPTV
environment: outdoor
strengthment: parallet wire
PE jacket: HDPE, LDPE
installation: aerial
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

(SOFTEL) G652/G655/G657 cheap g657 adss fiber optic cable, duct optical fiber / direct burial fiber optic

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
operating Temperature: -40~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: g657 adss fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53.2% Response Rate

ODM/OEM avaliable opgw overhead optic fiber g652d cable

US $0.2-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Conductor material: Aluminum/Aluminum alloy
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL- opgw overhead optic fiber g652d cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SOFTEL GYXTW 6 core single mode fiber optic cable,12 core fiber optic cable,24 core single mode fiber optic cable/12 core fiber

US $50-580 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: 6 core single mode fiber optic cable
Name: 6 core single mode fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.6% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord lc optic fiber jumper

US $0.8-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector:: FC/SC/ST/LC etc
package: OEM
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
Mode:: Simplex or Duplex
Fiber Type:: SM or MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.8% Response Rate

LC-LC Patchcord patch cord fiber

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: yellow,available upon request
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-LC-LC-1M-79
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord adss fiber optical cable

US $0.1-0.7 / Box ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length:: 1/2/3 KM/drum
Jacket:: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: ADSS 654722
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $112,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

GYTA53 Waterproof G.652 Duct Optic Fiber

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application:: Duct/Aerial/Direct Buried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate:: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Optictimes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit

communication FOC/2-144 fibrs

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Black
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: RoHs, CE, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Fuhang
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

self-supporting ftth drop optical fiber cable1core

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: outdoor ftth self-supporting
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: GJYXCH
Standard: IOS9001:2008 TUV TLC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

Excellent Polished and 100% tested corning optic fiber mm sx fc/upc patch cord with black boots

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: 1
length: 3m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: mm-sx-fc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

Single mode central loose tube optical fiber cable GYXTW

US $3.6-9.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Jacket: steel tape-PE
Conductor: G652 optical fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

3 m Duplex Optical Fiber LC 2mm Multi-mode Patch Cord

US $0.6-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificate: RoHS TLC ISO9001 UL ect
Length: 1/2/3/customer specified
Jacket: PVC/LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Cable Type: OM3/OM4 G657A1 G657A2 G652(D),50/125,62.5/125 Corning Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

96F(G652-SM) Multimode Single Sheath Optical Fiber Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;10122740
Model Number: Multimode OFC
Brand Name: Spiktel
Verified Supplier - SPIKTEL TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.

GYXTA SM G.652D Aerial&Duct Outdoor Fibre Optic Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Number of conductors: 2~288
Operating temperature: -40~+60
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

Best quality 6 core optical fiber cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: indoor cabling/ patchcord/pigtail
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Shijia
Numer of conductors: 6
Compliant class: OFNR/OFNP/UL
Srength member: Kevlar
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

GYXTW good quality but cheap price outdoor single mode g.625 aerial fiber optic cable GYXTW

US $1-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,Optical Fiber Cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Packing: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Deliver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.5% Response Rate

high quality 2-12 core air blown optical fiber unit for FTTH

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: CF-XB1.3
Name: high quality 2-12 core air blown optical fiber unit for FTTH
Sheath color: green
Sheath material: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

2 core 4 core 6 core GJXFH / GJXH ftth g652 g657a corning fiber optic cable

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46.2% Response Rate

12 24 36 core G652 Outdoor Single Mode gyfty Non-metallic Non-armored Fiber Optic Cable

US $100-450 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial , Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TCL ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $19,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Manufacturer Figure 8 fiber optic cable Hot sale for China CATV GYXTC8S /GYXTC8Y offer

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Aucas
fiber sort: singlemode /multi mode
temparature( installation ): -10 to +70° C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 243
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "g652 optic..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show g652 optic fibe... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for g652 optic fiber.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page