Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

GYXTS G652D outdoor aerial single mode 24 core optical fiber cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Brand Name: tieying
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYXTA Central tube optical fiber cable for outdoor
Outdoor Optical Fiber: GYXTA Central tube
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

MM Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic cable
Model Number: Duplex
Fiber Type: MM
Color: Orange
Scope: Indoor

Air Blown Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cable

US $120-410 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: CF-XB1.3
Fiber counts: 2~12 core
Laying method: air blown
weight(kg/km): 1~2.2kg/km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
>72h Average Response Time

Out door power system 2-144 cores GYFTY fiber optic cable

US $100-500 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: JEZETEK;JEZETEK
Model Number: GYFTY
Product Name: Out door power system 2-144 cores GYFTY fiber optic cable
Certificate: ISC 9001:2008
Standard: IEC 60794
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

G652D G655 OPGW Fiber Optical Cable

US $1.5-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Material: AA/ACS wire
Packing: Wooden reels
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

GYTZS 30 core g655 optic fiber cable india price

US $0.198-0.768 / Meter ( FOB Price)
15 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buride
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to +60℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: GYTZS
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

GYTA53 SM G652D G655 Outdoor Underground Armored Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable Factory Price

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTA53 Optical Fiber Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

china oem factory 1core to 288core g655 fiber optical cable

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: OC-1-128Fibers,gyts
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
name: gyts-12b1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $41,272
<24h Average Response Time
94.8% Response Rate

G655 Fiber Optical Cable, GYXTC8Y China Optical Fiber Cable

US $6-60 / Roll ( FOB Price)
99 Rolls (Min. Order)
Application: network cabling
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: OWIRE,Owire,OEM,APKTE
Model Number: fiber optic cable,2 core fiber optic cable
Fiber material: SiO2
Fiber counts: 1~12 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55 Transactions for US $4,174,864
>72h Average Response Time
53.0% Response Rate

g655 fiber optical cable (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Weight: appro.100kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTS
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,200
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

g655 fiber optical cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter patch cord inddoor cable

US $0.028-0.031 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: orange/yellow
Application: patch cord, pigtail
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -20°C~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.6% Response Rate

(SOFTEL) ADSS 12 core single mode fiber optic cable, g655 fiber optical cable / fiber optic cable prices

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
operating Temperature: -40~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: 12 core single mode fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.9% Response Rate

NZ DSF G655 fiber optical cable

US $0.03-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: TS GJFJV
optic fiber cable Jacket color: customerized
jacket material: PVC, LSZH, etc.
cable type: simplex, duplex, multicore distribution
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,500
>72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

GYTA53 G652D G655 SM Outdoor Underground 48 core Armored Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.5-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application:: Aerial/Duct
Fiber type: G652D
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYTY53,GYTY53 fiber optic cable
Armored:: Steel Wire Armored
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,649
24h-48h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

HOT!2014 newest sc 9/125um g655 optical fiber patch cable

US $1.25-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color:: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
WARRANTY: 20 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX or ODM
Model Number: NEX-OFC2245
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.0% Response Rate

G655 Fiber Optical Cable, GYXTC8Y China Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber
Model Number: GYXTC8Y G655 Fiber Optical Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

G655 fiber optical cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Fiber:: G652D,G657A
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI g655 fiber optical cable
Model Number: g655
Diameter:: 2.3*3.0,2.0*3.1,2.1*4.4,2.3*4.8
Fiber Count:: 1,2,4,6
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
68.8% Response Rate

MTRJ-LC SM duplex corning g655 fiber optical cable with connectors with 0.9mm,2.0mm,1.2mm,3.0mm cable

US $1.0-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operation temperature: -40-+80°c
Insertion loss: ≤0.25db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: MTRJ-LC
mode type: singlemode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss g655 fiber optical cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.0% Response Rate

g655 fiber optical cable,2-Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable,2 core optical fiber cable

US $0.023-1.028 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: yellow, orange
Application: Data communication
Number of Conductors: 2
jacket: PVC/LSZH
Operating Temperature: -20?~+60?
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,022
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

GYTA53 SM G652D G655 Outdoor Underground Armored Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable Factory Price

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: foclink
Model Number: fiber optic cable
Jacket Size: 9.5-10.2mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
63.9% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Cable G655 G657 simplex indoor cable with kevlar

US $0.2-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Meters (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow or customized
Weight: 2.8 - 9 KG
Mode: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3D-link
Model Number: optical fiber cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

g655 g652 difference fiber optical cable/fiber cable protection tube/fiber groove

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS and PC and fire-retardant material
Color: yellow or red or Customize
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: 2014type
Item: g655 g652 difference fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,509
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

LC ST SC FC Duplex 2.0MM 9/125 g655 fiber optical cable

US $0.83-12.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, etc
Return Loss: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB; APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.4% Response Rate

g655 fiber optical cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: Fiber optic cable system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

12 core om3 fiber optic cable made in china om3 fiber optic cable 12 core nz g655 fiber optic cable

US $0.21-0.29 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Networking,Duct/Aerial
fiber type: G652D
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,055
<24h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

indoor adss g655 g657a fiber optical cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Color: Different
Certification: ISO CCC UL CE SAA SASO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Yuekai
Model Number: g657a fiber optical cable
Style: g657a Fiber Optical Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

High Quality Aerial Self-supporting Double Sheath ADSS g655 Fiber Optical Cable

US $0.45-2.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001, TLC, CE, ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: changguang
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,120
>72h Average Response Time
68.2% Response Rate

SC/APC singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G655 fiber optical cable

US $0.6-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40~75 for Patch Cord Price
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: voc,VOC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex
Model Number: sc singlemode duplex
Operating wavelength: 1310, 1510 nm
Exchangeability: ≤0.2dB for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
43.8% Response Rate

ODM/OEM avaliable double sheath adss g655 fiber optical cable

US $0.45-1.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-double sheath adss g655 fiber optical cable
Model Number: ADSS Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Data transmission 1.0*2.2mm fiber optical g655 cable

US $0.12-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2500 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: BLACK
Number of Conductors: 1
length: 2500M/spool
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TX-POF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
76.6% Response Rate

g655 fibre optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Application: duct or aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

OEM Outdoor G652D G655 SM underground Armored Direct Burial GYTA53 fiber optical cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
application: telecom, broadcast, IPTV
environment: outdoor
strengthment: parallet wire
PE jacket: HDPE, LDPE
fiber count: 2~24 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,030
>72h Average Response Time

MICRO OPTIC FIBER CABLE G655 G652

US $0.2 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
6 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial & Duct
Number of Conductors: 6
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Risen Sun
Model Number: GYXTW-6/12B1
Optic Fiber Core Number: 2~12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,235

GYTA53 G652D G655 SM Outdoor Underground 48 core Armored Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PE
Operation temperature: -40℃~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brothers-y
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
160 Transactions for US $13,449,467
>72h Average Response Time
52.2% Response Rate

GYFTC8Y Single Mode G655 Fiber Optical Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application:: Aerial/Self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate:: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Rzfiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

optic fiber cabling g655 price

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 2 core optical fiber cable
Certificate: ISO,CE,SGS
FIBER: G.652d
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: GYTC8Y
Brand Name: KEXIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

6 Core G655 Fiber Optical Cable

US $200-2000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Jacket: PE/LSZH
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $76,700
>72h Average Response Time
35.0% Response Rate

g655 fiber optical cable GYTC8S outdoor optic cable 24 fiber cable

US $0.06-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: customerized
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYTC8S
Sort: outdoor fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.2% Response Rate

Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL-HW 2.48G 1310nm 2km g655 fiber optical cable

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTLF1321P1BTL-HW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

High quality GYTA53 g655 field fiber optical cable

US $300-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Telecomunication
Fiber type: Single mode&Multi mode
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL OEM
Model Number: GYTA53
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.6% Response Rate

GJYXFCH g655 fiber optical cable FTTH cable

US $0.098-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,outdoor fiber optical cable
Color: black or as customized
Application: Self supporting aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO,RoHS,SGS,CE,LEC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $445,855
48h-72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "g655 fiber..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show g655 fiber opti... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for g655 fiber optical cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.