Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU fiber olt

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Color: Black
Product status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.2% Response Rate

GEPON ONU 4 100M Ethernet port, 1 TV port

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CNCR
Model Number: ONU204S
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Yitong olt GEPON CATV ONU ,4*FE+2*FXS+CATV

US $1000-2260 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTOLT
Brand Name: YITONG
number of PON ports: 4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

GPON ONU GEPON OLT Equipment

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPT-ONU-404H
Product: GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment
PON port: 8
Working wavelength: 1550+/-10nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

FTTH GEPON/EPON ONU 4*1000M V2804CG Compatible with Fiberhome OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
Downlink: 4*10/100/1000M auto-adaptive
Fuction: Firewall/QoS/VPN
Tags: Onu Ftth | Epon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
111 Transactions for US $3,062,503
>72h Average Response Time
33.8% Response Rate

[RAY]Max 8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RPT-6000
Name: Optical Line Terminal
Casing size: 2U
Uplink ports: 8
Tags: Olt | Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

gepon olt onu oem factory

US $1-30 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: epon ,gpon ,onu ,olt
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: PL-GEPON-A
PON Splitters: PLC & FBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

GEPON OLT2000 with 4 PON Port /FTTH GEPON ONU/OLT GEPON Series

US $50-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx solution
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: OLT2000
Brand: SOFTEL
Products name: GEPON OLT ONU
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.0% Response Rate

2GE+2FE Gepon Onu WIFI epon ONU compatiable with Huawei, ZTE OLT GEPON ONU GL-E8081U

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: 2GE+2FE ports,1 PON port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8081U
Max transmission distance: 20km
Max transmission speed: 1.25G/1.25G
Tags: Wifi Onu | Epon Onu

EPON / GPON / GEPON/ ONU /ONT /OLT / EPON ONU ZXA10 F425 F460 compatible with bdcom Cisco Zyxel Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT

US $1-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8065U
4FE+2POTS+WIFI: 1
Tags: Gepon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
78.2% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON /GPON /GEPON/ONU /ONT/OLT/ftth triple play onu

US $30-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: RL842WVC
keywords: EPON /GPON /GEPON/ONU /ONT/OLT/ftth triple play onu
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,235,358
>72h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

ZyXEL OLT 1308S-22 8 Port GEPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1.31 um for upstream and 1.49 um for downstream
Operating temperature: 0°C - 45°C
Place of Origin: TW
Brand Name: ZyXEL
Model Number: 1308S-22
Distance: 1000Base-PX20 for distances up to 20 km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

Industrial fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Industrial fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: Industrial Grade ONU
MAC address table: 8K
dynamic bandwidth assignment: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.5% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU 2u olt gepon modularized equipment

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.2% Response Rate

GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB/FTTP/FTTH access solutions
Warranty: 1~3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPT-ONU-404H
Product: GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

[SOFTEL] Made in China FTTH GEPON OLT ONU, GPON OLT

US $0-7000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: GEPON OLT ONU
Product name: GEPON OLT ONU
Switching capacity:: 960Gbps
Throughput(IPv4/IPv6): 720MBps
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
52.1% Response Rate

1GE gepon onu for bdcom olt gepon onu bdcom

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: v-solution
Model Number: V2801E
1.Uplink: GPON interface,SC SM fiber connector
2.Downlink: 1 GE,RG45 Connector
3.wavelength: TX1030nm,Rx1490nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

huawei olt MA5608T fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu

US $1-1500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5608T
MA5608T subrack: 442m*233.5mm*88mm
Control board: MCUD/ MCUD1
Upstream board: GICF/GICK/GICD/GSCA
Tags: Huawei Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

FTTH Equipment, 2PON port GEPON OLT ONU

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 440mm*260mm*44mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Soluiton
Model Number: V1600A
Uplink interface: 2 *100/1000M auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces
PON interface: 2*SFP slots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
111 Transactions for US $3,062,503
>72h Average Response Time
33.8% Response Rate

ONU EPON Huawei SmartAX MA5694 Indoor 4 GE Ports Gepon Olt Onu

US $1-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: ONU(MDU)
Weight: 3 kg
Operating temperature: -40℃~+55℃
Dimension: 43.6 mm x 250 mm x 180 mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Tags: Onu Olt | Onu Epon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

GEPON OLT ONU

US $30-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: GEPON OLT ONU
Interface type: SC/UPC
Sent wavelength: 1310 nm
Received wavelength: 1490 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

PLC Splitter GEPON OLT/ONU based Passive

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx application
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-DATA
Model Number: CDF-SPLIT
Brand: C-Data
Item Name: Passive PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $453,175
48h-72h Average Response Time

FTTX Termination Box ,compatible with Fiberhome olt 4FE+2POTS+WIFI GEPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Package: Box in neutral
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

EPON,ONU,EPON/GEPON OLT/ONU classic solution

US $90-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-LINK
Model Number: 3C-ONU-G606
Interface: 4 LAN+ 2FXS+WI-FI
Wi-Fi: 802.11n
Tags: Fiber Onu
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $6,124
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

gepon olt onu

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: gepon olt onu
Capacity: 8 PON, 256 ONU
Operating wavelength: 1310 (RX)/1490(TX)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Fiber optic FTTH GEPON OLT/ONU/ONT PLC Splitter

US $13.75-15.75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: PLC
fiber type: B=250um Bare Fiber ,L=900um Loose Tube
connector type: O=None.SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA (PC/APC)
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
85.3% Response Rate

10G Gepon SFP OLT ONU 1310nm 10km 1000Base SFP Gpon SFP Onu .

US $100-5000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0001
Name: 10G Gepon SFP OLT ONU 1310nm 10km 1000Base SFP Gpon SFP Onu .
Band Name: Light Connect

fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt tenda onu

US $50-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

GPON ONU/GEPON OLT Equipment with One CSM Two ELM/FTTH GEPON ONU OLT

1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Weight: 5.5kg
Wavelength: The sent one:1490nm; the received one:1310nm
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Bandwidth management: Support DBA
Consumtion: Maximum:80w
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,030
>72h Average Response Time

Huawei SmartAX MA5620 gepon olt onu

US $1-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: SmartAX MA5620 gepon olt onu
Condition: New
Tags: Ma5620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

Fiber Gepon SFP OLT ONU SFP Gpon SFP Onu

US $12-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Grey/white
Application: Triple- play
Size: 365*275*85mm
Weight: 1.35Kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: sunnymold,SUNNY ONU
Tags: Sfp Onu | Sfp Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

4FE + 2VOIP/POTS + Wifi, compatiable with Huawei, ZTE OLT FTTH GEPON ONU

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AIG(GPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.8% Response Rate

(EMS NMS)1U Fiber EPON/GEPON OLT ONU for FTTH/FTTX with 8 PON Ports

US $2350-2850 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKT or Neutral
Model Number: HKTPON1000S-8PON
Configuration methods: Ethernet in-band and out-band
Transmission Distance: 20KM
NMS: CLI and SNMP
Tags: Ftth Olt
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Gepon OLT ONU

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-NET
Model Number: FHC1102-01
Brand: compatible with Huawei,Zte,Fiber home brand onus
warrantly: 3 years
Logo: FH-Net/OEM/ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.8% Response Rate

FTTH Solution GEPON ONU 1GE

US $25-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CNCR
Model Number: CLE900/GE*P
Product Name: GEPON ONU
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

FTTB GEPON ONU with 4 RJ45 ports metal casing

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
Ports: 4 RJ45 ports
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiOSO
Model Number: HA7204
Tags: Onu Gepon
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $7,017
40.0% Response Rate

FTTH 1GE ONU

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.20KG
Dimension: 110mm(L) x 90mm(W) x 27mm (H)
Power Supply: 220V or 110V AC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTF1051
Brand Name: PHOTON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

PON/EPON/GEPON/GPON ONU

US $40-70 / Case ( FOB Price)
1 Case (Min. Order)
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: ZISA
Model Number: OP150-01G
Tags: Ont
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,293
>72h Average Response Time
49.3% Response Rate

(Wolck) CHEAP ONU 1GE FTTH GEPON ONU work with HUAWEI/ZTE/FIREHOME OLT

US $40.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
material: ABS housing
color: white and black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-2801
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
70.3% Response Rate

NGPON OLT/ONU

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Package: PON
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-pon-xx
Data Rate: 1.25G/1.25G
Distance: 30KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

GEPON network 1GE GEPON ONU for BAUDCOM OLT

US $45-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.75KG
Dimension: 135mm(L) *100mm(W) * 35mm (H)
Power Supply: AC 220V or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM
Model Number: BD-112H
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,200
<24h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

SFP SFF Transceivers OLT ONU epon sff hisense huawei gpon onu

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Package: SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: huawei gpon onu
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.2% Response Rate

10G GPON ONU/ONT

US $40-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G EPON,FTTx WDM Broadband Access
Certificate: RoSH,FCC,EC
Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1270/1577nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 131
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "gepon olt ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show gepon olt onu or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for gepon olt onu.
...
suppliers can give quotations.