Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Professional shower stall china wholesale

US $55-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Tray Material: Acrylic
Brand Name: SAFE
Type: Shower Enclosures
Tray Shape: Sector
Open Style: Sliding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.8% Response Rate

Wholesale Cell Phone Accessories China for HTC M8; for HTC M9

US $1.45-1.65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haussens
Compatible Brand: HTC
Color: Multi
Model Number: I004
Material: PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
89.5% Response Rate

PVC disposable gloves food grade/china manufacturer

US $11.8-18.5 / Carton ( FOB Price)
500 Cartons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: iGloves or OEM brands
Model Number: VGCL-PM5.0
Properties: Other
material: PVC(polyvinyl chloride)
color: clear/transparent/blue/yellow/green/black/red etc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.7% Response Rate

15W mechanical mod vape vivari k2 vaporizer kit e cigarette china at wholesale price

5 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Vivakita
Model Number: Vavori K1;Vavori K1
Properties: Other
Material: Stainless steel
Adjusting wattage: 3-15W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.3% Response Rate

china express wholesale cheap price hot sale for iPad mini 3 lcd digitizer

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Screen: > 3"
Compatible Brand: Apple iPhone
Model Number: for iPad mini 3
product name: touch LCD for iPad mini 3

Custom gear; Special processing gear; precision gear processed based on tailored design from Japan / China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Negotiable
Processing: Negotiable
Standard or Nonstandard: Nonstandard
Shape: Other
Place of Origin: JP
Specification: Nagotiable

Japan Seikoh Giken fiber polisher 90 dgree boot patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: fiber patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: SC/FC/ST/FC/MPO/MTP/E-2000/MTRJ/MU patch cord
Fiber type: single mode/multi-mode/OM3 fiber patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

China High Efficiency Four Corner Fiber Optic Polish Machine Equal to Seikoh Giken SFP-550

US $1515-1968 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturing
Size: Lx W x H = 450 x 220 x 500 mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEOFIBO
Model Number: NEOPL-2000A
Pressure Way: 4 coil spring
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

Original SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter

US $2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/PC, P/N.: SAA-4: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC, P/N.: SNA-1: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC, P/N.: SSC-A3: SEIKOH GIKEN SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

Good Quality SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.1-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST apc optic fiber adapter
Insertion loss: SM=<0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-ADP-ST-SM
title: ST fiber optic adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.5% Response Rate

TAC tap machine EZ-TAPII TTSB TAC GIKEN INDUSTRIES

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Pieces: 1
Type: Tap
Material:: Alloy steel and HSS4241,HSS-4341,HSS-6542,
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GUTEN
Model Number: GT-Y920
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.1% Response Rate

Professional ODM/ODM Custom Design Shockproof seikoh giken rubber pad

US $0.4-1 / Pack ( FOB Price)
2000 Packs (Min. Order)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: forever
Model Number: JH-04
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.1% Response Rate

Classic stone deep fry dish giken cookware

US $8.22-10.89 / Set ( FOB Price)
500 Sets (Min. Order)
Material: Natural granite
Certification: FDA,LFGB,SGS,TUV
Feature: Eco-Friendly,Stocked
Type: Baking Dishes & Pans
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sancong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4.3% Response Rate

giken piling

40 Barrels (Min. Order)
Usage: Building Coating
Main Raw Material: Acrylic
Application Method: Spray
State: Liquid Coating
color: various colors
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Giken Piling

New ICs SEIKOH GIKEN CO LTD SFM-250

US $0.01-10.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Operating Temperature: Standard
Dissipation Power: Standard
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN CO LTD
Supply Voltage: Standard
Model Number: SFM-250
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sentai Trading Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.4% Response Rate

SSR: Fall prevention safety gear applicable to car parking; designed in Japan, made in China

Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Model Number: SSR-3-EM/FM
Brand Name: SIGMA Gearmotor SSR Series
Ingress protection classification: Equivalent to IP23 (Protection against liquids)

Like Japan Seikoh Giken Quality Fiber Polisher

US $1500-1600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-20F
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Sell SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter

US $2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/PC, P/N.: SAA-4: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC, P/N.: SNA-1: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC, P/N.: SSC-A3: SEIKOH GIKEN SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

Seikoh Giken Polish Film ,DR5D/DM5D/DH5D/DJ5D

US $4-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Polish Film
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China
Brand Name: NEOFIBO
Model Number: DR5D/DM5D/DH5D/DJ5D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

New ICs SEIKOH GIKEN CO LTD SFM-125

US $0.01-10.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Operating Temperature: Standard
Dissipation Power: Standard
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN CO LTD
Supply Voltage: Standard
Model Number: SFM-125
Tags: Sfm-125
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Sentai Trading Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.4% Response Rate

SSR-3: Fall prevention safety gear applicable to car parking; designed in Japan, made in China

Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Model Number: SSR-3-EN/FM
Brand Name: SIGMA Gearmotor SSR Series (Fall Prevention Device)
Height (mm): 330
Ingress protection classification: IP23 (Protection against liquids)

High 3D passing rate as Seikoh Giken fiber grinder

US $1100-1289 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: White
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-12W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter

US $3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN
Model Number: SAA-4/ SNA-1/ SSC-A/ SSC-AN3
SAA-4: FC/PC
SNA-1: FC/APC
SSC-A: SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

Seikoh Giken Rubber Pad ,PR5X-500-70

US $76-85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Rubber pad
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China
Brand Name: NEOFIBO
Model Number: PR5X-500-70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

Same quality as Seikoh Giken fiber polishing machine

US $1100-1289 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: White
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-13J
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter Agent

US $2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/PC, P/N.: SAA-4: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC, P/N.: SNA-1: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC, P/N.: SSC-A3: SEIKOH GIKEN SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

Seikoh Giken Rubber Pad ,PR5X-500-80

US $76-85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Stainless Steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China
Brand Name: NEOFIBO
Model Number: PR5X-500-80
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Japanese SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter

US $2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/PC, P/N.: SAA-4: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC, P/N.: SNA-1: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC, P/N.: SSC-A3: SEIKOH GIKEN SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

Seikoh Giken Rubber Pad ,PR5X-500-65

US $76-85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Stainless Steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,CHINA
Brand Name: NEOFIBO
Model Number: PR5X-500-65
Tags: Pr5x-500-65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

High quality as Seikoh Giken fiber grinder

US $1100-1289 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: White
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-12Q
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter

US $2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/PC, P/N.: SAA-4: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC, P/N.: SNA-1: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC, P/N.: SSC-A3: SEIKOH GIKEN SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

Seikoh Giken Rubber Pad ,PR5X-500-75

US $76-85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Stainless Steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China
Brand Name: NEOFIBO
Model Number: PR5X-500-75
Tags: Pr5x-500-75
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

Same quality as Seikoh Giken fiber grinding machine

US $1100-1289 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-12W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Japan SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter

US $3.50 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/PC, P/N.: SAA-4: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC, P/N.: SNA-1: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC, P/N.: SSC-A3: SEIKOH GIKEN SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

fiber optic polishing film Seikoh Giken Rubber Pad PR5X-500-80

US $78.80 / Box ( Wholesale Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Tensile Strength: 0.00
Rated Voltage: 220v
Material: General Rubber
Type: Insulation Film
Application: High Voltage
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

Same quality as Seikoh Giken fiber polisher

US $1100-1289 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-13P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

SEIKOH GIKEN Brand Fiber Optic Adapter

US $3.50 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/PC, P/N.: SAA-4: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC, P/N.: SNA-1: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC, P/N.: SSC-A3: SEIKOH GIKEN SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

China fiber polishing machine

US $1100-1289 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: White
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-12S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Adapter

US $3.50 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/PC, P/N.: SAA-4: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
FC/APC, P/N.: SNA-1: SEIKOH GIKEN FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/PC, P/N.: SSC-A3: SEIKOH GIKEN SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.8% Response Rate

China fiber grinding machine

US $1100-1289 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: White
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-12Z
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Fiber optic polishing fixture quality same as Japan Seiko Giken

US $499-599 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: FC/PC-20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

China fiber polisher

US $1100-1289 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: White
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-12Q
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 12
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "giken chin..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show giken china or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for giken china.
...
suppliers can give quotations.