Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Database 10G Module 40Km DWDM XFP ER

US $50-550 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hilink
Model Number: HL-DW-XFP-ZR
Product name: DWDM XFP ER
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 10Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Xenpak ER 1550nm 40km

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: FT9940
Brand Name: FTTX
Package: XENPAK
Wavelength: 1550nm
Rates: 10Gb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cute Gold Tone Red Austria Crystal Chreey Stud Errings

5 Dozens (Min. Order)
Jewelry Type: Earrings
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Main Stone: Crystal, Rhinestone
Gender: Women's
Brand Name: MJ Jewelry
Earrings Type: Stud Earrings
Verified Supplier - Yiwu City MJ Jewelry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

Hot selling fiber optical module SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER

US $8-88 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA;Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HYG;HYG
Model Number: HYG-SFP
Wavelength: 850nm 1310NM 1550NM
Channel: Duplex
Distance: 300M 10KM 40KM 80KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24 hours Average Response Time

Crystal Drop Vintage Erring,Party Statement Earring,Women Fashion Festival Gift Earring

US $1-4 / Pair ( FOB Price)
120 Pairs (Min. Order)
Jewelry Type: Earrings
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Main Stone: Crystal, Rhinestone
Brand Name: SD
Gender: Women's
Earrings Type: Pendant Earrings
Verified Supplier - Yiwu SD Jewelry Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26 hours Average Response Time

260gsm Single Sided glossy photo paper lucky photo paper

3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Glossy: Yes
Type: Photo Paper
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Colorway/OEM
Model Number: H260
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 Next
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "glossy pho..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show glossy photo pa... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for glossy photo pap er 260g.
...
suppliers can give quotations.