Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver SFP+ 40KM 10G ER

US $20-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: HL-SFP-XXX
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G
Distance: 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

10g sfp transceiver cisco sfp 10g ER

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: neton
Model Number: NTR-S8D31D 10g sfp
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST,LC
Fiber Type: SMF of 10g SFP MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,480
100% Response Rate

Crystal Drop Vintage Erring,Party Statement Earring,Women Fashion Festival Gift Earring

US $1-4 / Pair ( FOB Price)
120 Pairs (Min. Order)
Jewelry Type: Earrings
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Main Stone: Crystal, Rhinestone
Brand Name: SD
Gender: Women's
Earrings Type: Pendant Earrings
Verified Supplier - Yiwu SD Jewelry Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Hot selling fiber optical module SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER

US $8-88 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA;Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HYG;HYG
Model Number: HYG-SFP
Wavelength: 850nm 1310NM 1550NM
Channel: Duplex
Distance: 300M 10KM 40KM 80KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.7% Response Rate

260gsm Single Sided glossy photo paper lucky photo paper

3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Glossy: Yes
Type: Photo Paper
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Colorway/OEM
Model Number: H260
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,882
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 Next
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "glossy pho..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show glossy photo pa... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for glossy photo pap er 260g.
...
suppliers can give quotations.