Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Huawei HG8245 Gpon ONU | Wireless GPON ONT HG8240

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8245
Brand: Huawei
Wifi: Support
Voice: 2port
Tags: Hg8240 | Epon Onu | Hg8245
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
21.6% Response Rate

Huawei EchoLife HG8240 GPON POTS SIP H.248 GE ONU/ONT

US $1-50000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: E8066U
Port: 1 10/100/1000M port and 1 10/100M port
Working temperature: 0-55
Storage temperature: -30-60
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.4% Response Rate

Lastest Design FTTH 2GE + 1FXS GPON WIFI ONT sfp

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG323GW
Down link: 2GE+1FXS+WIFI
Up link: 1Gpon interface
Chipset: BCM68385F Series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.3% Response Rate

GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPT-ONU-404H
Product: GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment
PON port: 8
Working wavelength: 1550+/-10nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

gpon ont sfp Optical Transceiver SFP Module TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G 20KM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: GPON-ONT-SFP-I
Name: GPON ONU Optical Transceiver SFP Module
Datarate: TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G
Distance: 20KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

GPON ONT Huawei HG8240 fiber gpon ONU Terminal

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0°C~+40°C
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8240
Dimensions(W x D x H): 195 mmx174 mm x 34 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.0% Response Rate

1U 8 PON PORT GPON OLT ONT Series

US $0-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FirstMile
Model Number: OnAccess G6000/G9000/G600
Tags: Gpon Olt | Gpon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35.0% Response Rate

WiFi GPON ONU Fiber ONT 4*100M+2FXS Ports

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: GPON HGU/ONT/ONU
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD604HW
Technology: GPON
Protocol: ITU-T G.984

GCOM GPON Terminal ONT S2000 Series GPON ONT Alibaba China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: GN2000-04S-2VW
GPON standard port: 1
Ethernet port: 4* 10/100Base-T auto-sensing
POTS port: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

GEPON ONU FTTH E8080U zte ZXA10 F460 EPON ONU huawei hg8245 Internet Telecom Wireless Network Equipment Gpon ont , GEPON ONU

US $1-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8065U
4FE+2POTS+WIFI: 1
Tags: Gepon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.4% Response Rate

Triple play wifi ont ftth 4ge ont gpon ont with 2fxs

1 Set (Min. Order)
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Power supply: +12V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG326UG
Uplink: 1 GPON interface
Tags: 4ge Ont | Ftth Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.9% Response Rate

GPON ONT With 4 RJ-45 10/100/1000M Ethernet port

US $1-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH solution
Power supply: 12V/1A
Ports: 1 GPON port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-8007U

V-solution fiber optical network 2FXS 4GE wifi ftth gpon ont

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: GPON ONT
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG326UGG
Uplink: 1 GPON interface
Downlink: 4GE+2FXS+WIFI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.3% Response Rate

IEEE802.3au gpon modem gpon terminal ont

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: white
Application: FTTB\FTTH\FTTO
Power supply: 12V,0.5A
Port: 1*GPON uplink port
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ZISA
Tags: Gpon Modem
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.4% Response Rate

Huawei HG8247 fiber gpon ont with CATV port wifi pon onu ftth gpon ont modem

US $75-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
Weight: About 800g (including the power adapter)
Ports: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1CATV + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Tags: Catv Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.6% Response Rate

New version Huawei HG8245 Gpon ONT,internal antenna wireless ONU of 802.11n,with 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports,English firmware

US $74.00-78.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8245
Status: stock

echolife hg8245t huawei gpon ont cheap in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: hg8245

Huawei EchoLife HG810 GPON Terminal Modem FTTH ONT

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG810
fiber modem: fiber
optical modem: gpon
pon: ONU
Tags: Huawei Modem
Verified Supplier - TEL-O-FAX GMBH
Germany Contact Details
85.4% Response Rate

Tx1310nm, Rx1490nm zte gpon ont

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Power supply: +3.3V
Warranty: 2 Years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RNUP-3412S-B2CDA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.5% Response Rate

Source Photonics gpon ftth ont

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connector: SC/APC
Package: PON
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: .Source .Photonics
Model Number: ITR-D3T-SD6-A
Data Rate: 1244.16Mb/s / 2488.32Mb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

GPON Terminal ONT Data, Voice, WiFi for FTTH Application

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richerlink
Model Number: RLG842WV
Net weight: 0.4Kg
Power consumption: ≤ 13W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.0% Response Rate

Huawei SmartAX MA5606T ftth gpon ont

US $1-2000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5606T ftth gpon ont
Condition: New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.0% Response Rate

HUAWEI indoor modem GPON ONT HG8040 4 GE/FE auto-adapting Ethernet ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HG8040 GPON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.5% Response Rate

sm mm optical Transceivers module gepon gpon epon onu outdoor ont

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Package: SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: outdoor ont
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.5% Response Rate

1GE Port GPON ONT

2 Units (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CNCR
Tags: Gpon Ont Ftth | Ont
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet gpon ont

US $45-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.75KG
Dimension: 135mm(L) *100mm(W) * 35mm (H)
Power Supply: AC 220V or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM-gpon ont
Model Number: BD-ONU-112H
Tags: Gepon | Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

*HYC gpon ont for CWDM

US $80-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: sc/fc/st/lc or customized
Wavelength: Half or Full
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYC
Model Number: 1*N
Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0
Tags: Fiber Optic | Cwdm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7.7% Response Rate

GPON ONT/ HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU 4FE+2POTS/VOIP+WIFI ftth gpon ont modem

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm(W*H*D)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: HG326UG
Name: 4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON HGU(HG326UG)

GPON ONT/ONU/OLT 1.25G (Upstream & downstream)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: About 400g (including the power adapter)
Port: 1.25G (Upstream & downstream)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: GNT-1
Name: GPON ONT/ONU/OLT 1.25G (Upstream & downstream)
Tags: Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

GPON/EPON ONU ONT with WIFI

US $40-148 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm,EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-6804A
Item: BC-6804A
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
Tags: Pon Onu
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

Ftth Ont 8pon Port Gpon Gepon Equipment

US $4000-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
Model Number: EDFA1550-16x19
Input power: -10~10 dBm
Working wavelength: 1540 ~ 1563 nm
Storage temp.: -40~80 °C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.6% Response Rate

[Softel]Gpon/gepon Ont/onu/olt Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: gepon 4 port wifi ONU
Product name: [Softel]Gpon/gepon Ont/onu/olt Equipment
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: Gepon 4 port wifi ONU
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

single ethernet port Gpon terminal FTTH ONT

US $8-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PC+ABS flame resistance
Applicable: Distributing fibers
Size: 350*280*95MM
Port: 12
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

{Softel} ONU-4FE-W wifi ont ftth,ftth fiber optic ont / ftth gpon ont modem, ftth solutions / ftth epon modem

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 100V ~ 240VAC, 50/60HZ
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ont ftth
Product name: ont ftth
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

Gpon ONT series KF562GE

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE, CCC, ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: kasda/oem
Model Number: KF562GE
Gpon port: 1
FXS ports: 2
Tags: Ont Gpon
Verified Supplier - Kasda Networks Inc. (Shenzhen)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit

GPON Terminal ONT Data, Voice, for FTTH ONT ONU

US $60.0 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-ONT001
Tags: 1ge Gpon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

Huawei gateway gpon ont/onu MA5631 2 in 1 EOC catv master

US $200.0 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-EM01
power: AC60V or AC220V
Chipest: 7410/7411/mc5400
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.6% Response Rate

Terminal Port GPON ONT/Home Gateway EPON gpon fiber ONT/ONU

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application: Triple- play: phone, tv and network
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.3% Response Rate

FTTH GPON ONT

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AIG(GPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 210
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "gpon ont" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show gpon ont or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
LAN Ports
Get better results for gpon ont.
...
suppliers can give quotations.