Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

sm fiber optic patch cable & pigtail

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC or OEM
Model Number: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Counts: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle 4~
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $582,029
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Laser Pigtail 650nm

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: SS-OP
Model Number: S650-XXXXX
Wavelength: 650nm
Color: Red
Forward Current(LD): 180mA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Low Insertion Bare/Mini/Rack Mount/Cassette ftth products patch cordds/pigtail

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: Rack Mount PLC
name: ftth products patch cordds/pigtail
Operation Wavelength: 1260~1650
Cable Materal: PVC/LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

FC/PC Optical Fiber Pigtail of 2 pcs

US $1.1-6.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: PC
Polishing: PC,APC,UPC
Optical fiber: single/multi mode
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

Factory fibre optic pigtail

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
Item: fibre optic pigtail
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

hair pigtail N male to N male pigtail cable RG316

US $2.5-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n,Wi-Fi,WLAN....
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: superbatrf
Model Number: AC-F02SP-N01SP-316-15
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.3% Response Rate

MM SC Hair Pigtail Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail

US $0.5-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Hair Pigtail Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail
Model Number: Hair Pigtail Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

12 core SC/APC Fiber Optic Fan-out Pigtail

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

hot in Southeast Asia sc fc pigtail

US $0.6-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: pigtail
Material: PVC LSZH
Application: FTTH, FTTx network
Connector: FC SC
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

ST/PC SM 12 colors Fiber Optic Pigtail with ROHS and ISO9001

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color:: Blue , White ,Orange and Customized
Certificate:: ROHS,ISO9001
Length:: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: SC/PC SM Pigtail
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

variable interface multi fiber pigtail

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: lc ,st, fc, st
operating temperature: -30~+75
mode: singlemode or multimode
return loss: ≥35
insertion loss: ≤0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

SC APC SM fiber optic pigtail

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
Model Number: SC APC SM fiber pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
78.8% Response Rate

0.9mm ST Pigtail

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: off-white, green,blue
Application: Telecommunication
certificate: ROHS, UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

OM3 Aqua-MM Fiber optic Pigtail with RoHS certificate

US $0.78-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: SC
Wavelength: 850 nm
Length: customers requirement
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic hair extensions

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

new hot products of 2016 braid hair pigtails fiber optical

US $1.59-2.39 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: sc-sc sx sm
Name: fiber optical sc pigtail,sc pigtail, pigtails fiber optical
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
83.9% Response Rate

N male to MMCX male right angle RG316 hair pigtail

US $3.1-4.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
8 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: Mobile Cell Phone Models
Number of Conductors: 1
Connectors: MMCX TO FME
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: superbatrf
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.3% Response Rate

ST connector 12 core Fiber Optic Fan-out Pigtail

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

multi fiber pigtail

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: PC
connector: lc ,st, fc, st connectors
return loss: ≥35
insertion loss: ≤0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

6 Core SC China OM3 Fiber Optical Pigtail

US $0.5-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: China OM3 Fiber Optical Pigtail
Model Number: China OM3 Fiber Optical Pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

LC PC fiber optic pigtail,62.5/125um

US $0.78-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: SC
Wavelength: 850 nm
Length: customers requirement
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic hair clip

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

GSM antenna Extension cable Fakra Jack"D" pigtail 15cm hair pigtail

US $1.46-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: GSM Cellular phone
Number of Conductors: 1
Connectors: FAKRA "D"
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: superbatrf
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.3% Response Rate

LC connector 12 core Fiber Optic Fan-out Pigtail

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Connector: LC/UPC
Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

FTTH fiber optical pigtail with different connecter

US $0.78-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: SC
Wavelength: 850 nm
Length: customers requirement
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic hair clip

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

SMA male to F female straight pigtail cable hair pigtail

US $3.7-5.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: RF
Gender: Male
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Superbatrf
Model Number: AC-F01BH-S01SP-174-15
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.3% Response Rate

RF pigtail N male to MMCX male right angle for RG316

US $5000-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: RF cable assembly,RF pigtail N male to MMCX male right angle for RG316
Application: RF,automotive,power,microwave,audio and video,antenna,WIFI
Gender: Male,male
Size: International sdandard
Place of Origin: CN;JIA,Jiangsu
Brand Name: Linkeson
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,309
<24h Average Response Time
95.8% Response Rate

klikkon hair pigtail

US $0.05-0.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
material: CW614N Hpb59 alu
Gender: Female
certification: ISO9001:2008
Size: 1/2" to 1"
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
32.0% Response Rate

wholesale free market united states bnc pigtail

US $0.1-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: BNC
Application: RF
material: zinc or copper
Gender: Male
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: MX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $45,350
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

SC connector 12 core Fiber Optic Fan-out Pigtail

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

24-Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

US $2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: SC
Wavelength: 850 nm
Length: customers requirement
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic hair extensions

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

hair pigtail Mini-UHF male to cell phone right angle adapter cables RG316

US $3-4.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: superbatrf
Model Number: S16-RA-U02-SP-316
Item: Mini-UHF male to cell phone adapter cables RG316
Other end: MINI UHF male
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.3% Response Rate

Wholesale hair synthetic wig pigtail in stock photos of wigs women

US $9-35 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Length: 16 inch
Style: Italian Wave
Material: Synthetic Hair
Technique: Full Lace Wig
Hair Grade: Non-Remy Hair
Type: Wig
Verified Supplier - Qingdao Xintianyang I&E Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,003
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.1% Response Rate

Natural remy human hair / virgin hair / raw hair / pigtail / natural color human hair bulk / Braiding

US $10-300
1 Kilogram (Min. Order)
Style: Silky Straight Wave
Type: Hair Bulk,Hair Extension
Material: Human Hair
Hair Grade: Remy Hair
Remy Hair: Remy Hair
Continent of Origin: Asian
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

[High quality]Rf jumper cable hair pigtail

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: OEM
Polarization: Vertical
VSWR: 1.5
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsense
Model Number: hair pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $84,840
<24h Average Response Time
89.4% Response Rate

Cream Set of Toddler Bows Loopy Pair Set of Sweet Flat Loop Hair Bows Pigtail

US $0.15-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
300 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: 4.5 Inch
Color: 196 Colours Avaliable
Material: Polyester Grosgrain Ribbon,Metal Clip
MOQ: 300 PC/Colour
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,Zhejiang,China(Mainland)
Brand Name: MEIYA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

LED flashing hair braid Party Supply Flashing Hair Braid party pigtail

720 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: 30*1 CM
Material: PVC LED
Color: Red/Blue/Green/Yellow/Brown/Purple
Occasion: New Year
Type: Event & Party Supplies
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $11,527
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

Natural Hair Products 2014 High Quality Top Sale Nonprocessed Perfect Deep Wave Indian Hair Pigtail

US $10-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Length: 8"-30"
Human Hair Type: Indian Hair
Style: Deep Wave
Type: Hair Extension
Material: Human Hair
Hair Extension Type: Hair Weaving,hair weft/weaving
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

LED flashing hair braid Party Supply Flashing Hair Braid party pigtail

US $0-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Occasion: Christmas
Type: Event & Party Supplies
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: greenwell
Event & Party Item Type: Party Decoration
Model Number: 110905A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $69,168
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

2013 the newest design and fashion black many hair pigtail

US $0.96-15.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Ohms (Min. Order)
Length: 40 inch,20-200cm
Style: Afro Wave,punk Wig
Material: Synthetic Hair
Technique: Full Lace Wig
Hair Grade: Non-Remy Hair
Type: Wig
Verified Supplier - Yiwu Yucai Daily Product Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
52.0% Response Rate

Flashing Hair Braid party pigtail

US $0.3-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Occasion: New Year
Type: Event & Party Supplies
Usage: Good for bar, night club, KTV promotional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SUNRAISE
Event & Party Item Type: Party Decoration
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $1,743
24h-48h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "hair pigta..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show hair pigtail or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for hair pigtail.
...
suppliers can give quotations.