Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High quality various connectors patch cord fiber

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXXX
Item: patch cord fiber
connector: lc sc fc st..................
cable number: simplex duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.5% Response Rate

high quality waterproof armour fiber optic patch cord cable fiber optic g.652d cable

US $0.35-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
200 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: fiber optic g.652d cable
Central strength member: steel wire
Fiber: g652d
Loose tube material: PBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.3% Response Rate

SC-ST singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer with high quality

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC-ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Polishing Type: PC/ APC/ UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
41.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optical patch cord (FC-FC)

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: foclink
Model Number: SC LC FC ST
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Quality: high quality patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SIPU UTP Cat5e Network cable/Patch Cord

US $30.75-32.50 / Box ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SIPU
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: SP-W5F002
Name:: FTP Cat5e
Verified Supplier - Jieyang Sipu Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.3% Response Rate

Good price high quality 3m SC fiber optic patch cord

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
length: 3m or user defined
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

High Quality FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operation temperature: -40-+80°c
Insertion loss:: ≤0.25db
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.7% Response Rate

High quality SC UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: SC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: SC/UPC, SM
Ferrule End-face: UPC
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

High Quality Competitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex or Duplex
Color: Yellow,up to request
Length: 1M, 2M..10M, up to request
Fiber: SM OM1 OM2 OM3
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.8% Response Rate

2015 WD high quality utp CAT5e CAT6 patch cord 1m/2m/3m/5m

US $0.03-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Different color is available
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC/ PE/ LZOH
Conductor Material: BC/CCA/ CCAM/ CCC/CCS
Insulation: Blue/Orange/Green/Brown+White PE
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.1% Response Rate

Taiwanese manufacturer high quality PVC CMR LSZH Jacket UL certified Cat5e patch cord

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: Networking connection
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: EXW or OEM case,OEM case or EXW brand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

High Quality Industrial Control Fiber Optic ST-ST Patch Cord

US $1.2-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: ST-ST
Optical fiber core OD: 1.0mm,customized accept
Outer diameter: 2.2mm,customized accept
Optical fiber material: PMMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.1% Response Rate

High Quality 5M COMPUTER NETWORK PATCH CABLE CAT 5e patch cord white

US $0.29-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: white
Type: Other
Use: Computer
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/kuyia
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.6% Response Rate

LC Multimode Loopback LC high quality production Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Fiber Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-LB7
IL: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.6% Response Rate

Various Color and Length High Quality Manufacturer Cat5e UTP Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Lancom
Model Number: N140-03
Patch cord: Patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $38,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $38,000 Trade Assurance Limit

High quality LC-LC 3meter fiber optic patch cord price

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: LC-LC patch cord cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.4% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit

China Manufacturer High Quality Odc Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: ODC-ODC Patch cord
Name: Patch Cord
Operation Wavelenghth(nm): 850,1310,1550
Exchangeability(dB): ≤0.2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.5% Response Rate

Singlemode fiber optic jumper/ High quality fiber optic patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Han Xin
Model Number: SC/FC/LC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
41.7% Response Rate

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC FC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.6-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: RoHS,ISO,UL,UKAS
Length: Customized
Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,MU,etc.
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

high quality simplex patch cord

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: biue
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: jooyi
Model Number: JZ-1145
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

High quality updated utp ftp sftp new 6 lan cable patch cord

US $0.03-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Grey/Green/White/Black....
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC/ PE/ LZOH
Conductor Material: BC/CCC/CCA/CCS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $158,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $158,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.1% Response Rate

Good Performance High Quality SC SX SM Fiber Patch Optic Cord

US $0.1-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
operating Temperature:: 0 to 80℃
Return Loss:: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
Product: SC SX SM Fiber Patch Optic Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.0% Response Rate

high quality corning fiber optic cable/fiber optic patch cord/fiber jumper

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue or as your request
Application: Computer
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.9% Response Rate

high quality utp cat5e patch cord 1m 2m 3m,cheap price cat5e/cat6 patch cord

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: Networking, Cabling, Structure Cabling System
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC or LSZH or PE
Conductor: Bare Copper, Copper Clad Aluminum
Insulation: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

high quality fiber optic patch cord

US $1.12-2.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.0% Response Rate

High quality cat5e/cat6 patch cord for 0.3m/0.5/1m/2m/3m/5m....

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
TYPE: cat5e/cat6
Application: networking
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operate temperature: -20 degree to 70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26.7% Response Rate

High Quality Pass Fluke RJ45 FTP Systimax Cat6 Patch Cord Factory Manufacturer Price

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: Dark Gray
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: Various Lengths
Place of Origin: AU
Brand Name: Systimax
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
41.9% Response Rate

Manufacturing High Quality sm optical fiber patch cord

US $1.495-4.918 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: LC/FC/SC/ST
Name: patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

Multi-mode High quality Fiber Optical ST-SC Patch Cord

US $0.35-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: MM ST TO SC fiber patch cord cable 3m
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF6010-ST/SC-MM-3M
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

SM/MM 3m metal ferrule din high quality optical fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord MU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.5% Response Rate

High Quality FC-FC SC-SC ST-ST LC-LC Mixture Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow Orange White
Fiber type: single mode/multi mode
Operation temperature: -40~70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HANXIN
Model Number: FC-FC SC-SC ST-ST LC-LC Mixture
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.3% Response Rate

High quality SMI fiber optic patch cord

US $0.3-1.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
application: consumer elecrtonics
package: polybag packing
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DS
Model Number: DS222
attenuation: ≤200db/km
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
74.5% Response Rate

High quality rj11 patch cord

US $0.2-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5.000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.3% Response Rate

China cable factory hot sell high quality patch cable utp cat6 patch cord price with RoHS, CE, ETL

US $0.05-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Application: Networking
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC/PE/LSZH
conductor: 23AWG
conductor material: 7*0.20mm Copper
Tags: Patch Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.6% Response Rate

High Quality Competitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.2% Response Rate

Providing high quality lc/upc fiber optic patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS
Connector: FC / LC/SC/ST
return loss: more than 45db
Warranty: 1~3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.7% Response Rate

High Quality China AMP CAT6 Patch Cord

US $27-70 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,UTP FTP SFTP
Application: Network System, CCTV System, Other Communication Systems, etc
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC, PE, Double Sheath Available
Material: Bare Copper, Copper Clad Aluminum
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord high quality fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

High Quality Cat.6 SSTP Network Patch cord

Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCKTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.6% Response Rate

high quality fiber optic sc/pc patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: Certification
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Uniwe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

SIPU high quality cat5e patch cable utp cat5 patch cord 1m 2m 3m

US $0.14-1.41 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e,cat5e patch cable
color: grey,white,black, blue
application: PC,ADSL,network Module Plate,Wall Socket,etc
Number of Conductors: 8
jacket: PVC
material: 0.5CCA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $203,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $203,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

High Quality Elastic Material st optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color:: yellow
connector:: st
fiber type:: SM MM
Operating Temperature:: -40 to +85 degree
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "high quali..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show high quality pa... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for high quality patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page