Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High Quality Pigtail Patch Cord Energy Simplex 4m 0.9mm Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Pigtail
Model: Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,Purple,Grey, etc.
Length: Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m, etc.)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.1% Response Rate

Big selling high quality fc-fc fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ROLLBALL
Model Number: RB-XXXXX
Item: Big selling high quality fc-fc fiber patch cord
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Power type: Internal/External power
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

EXW high quality Taiwanese manufacturer 10G 500MHZ UL Cat6A patch cord

US $0.8-5.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM or EXW brand
Type: Cat 6;Cat.6A
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: Cat.6 UTP/FTP
Certification: UL, CSA, ETL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

High quality innovative round cat5e indoor patch cord

US $0.03-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Cat 5e;Solid Cable
Brand Name: KW-LINK
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: UTP Cat5e indoor Lan Cable
Name: round cat5e indoor patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

high quality fiber optic lc lc patch cord

US $1.65-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Adtek
Model Number: J1P1P2391MP-PK
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,APC,ect.
Mode Type: Singlemode
Fiber diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

lc/lc om3 fiber optical patch cord Only High Quality

US $0.8-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FPC-74XX
Cable Length: customized
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

SC-SC/ FC-FC-/LC/FC High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord TY-0001

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: SC/FC/LC, etc
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: tianyi
Model Number: TY-0001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

high quality rj45 cat6 patch cord, patch cable, network cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GYA
Model Number: cat6 patch cord
patch cord spec:: cat6 patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
18.2% Response Rate

ETL, Delta, UL certired High quality guaranteed cat6 patch cord

US $0.1-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Application: Networking
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM case or EXW brand
Model Number: 06UTYL054050010
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

CAT 6A HIGH QUALITY Patch Cord c6 c5

US $2-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Number of Conductors: 8
CERTIFICATE: ETL
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: CAT 6A PATCH CORD
Brand Name: EXW OR OEM
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Polarization maintaining (PM) panda patch cord High Quality Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black Blue Red,Auqa,Biege,ect,
Certification: RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: SC/FC/ST/FC/MPO/MTP/E-2000/MTRJ/MU patch cord
Fiber Type: 9/125SM 50/125 62.5/125MM OM3 OM4
Length: Customized
Return loss: More than 60dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.1% Response Rate

High quality LC fiber patch cord

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.8% Response Rate

High quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord

US $0.1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Length: Optional
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KD-FO6005
Fiber Mode: Multimode/Singlemode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
52.1% Response Rate

TXPOF High Quality Plastic Optical Patch Cord with SC Connector

US $3.0-4.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC
Application: Power
Gender: Male
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-SC/SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $6-21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
packing: as customers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Customized high quality fiber optical patch cord

US $0.6-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: lc-lc
Length: 3M
Mode: SM
Return Loss: ≥30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

2015 cheap high quality 1m cat6 patch cord

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Length: Customized
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Shenzhen Factory high quality Cat6 Patch Cord

US $0.24-0.29 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,Solid and Stranded Cable Optional
Color: Customized
Certificates: ISO9001, UL, RoHS
Length: Customized
Jacket: UTP/FTP Optional
Conductor: BC/CCA optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

China Factory Price High Quality Patch Cord Cat6A U/FTP Flat cable 3m

US $0.2-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Color: optional
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: optional
Material: Copper,CCA
connector: Rj45 Plug to Rj45 Plug,S/FTP
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $230,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

SDG high quality Bare Copper patch cord CAT5e CAT6 Patch Cord

US $0.05-5 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e,Cat5e patch cord
Color: Grey, black, or as clients' request
Application: Cabling system, Transmission
Number of Conductors: 8
length: 1/1.5/2/3m or as the customer requires
Jacket: PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
78.5% Response Rate

High quality cat6 patch cord 1m 2m 3m 5m cat6 patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: cat6 patch cord
Certification: UL,ROHS,CE,ANATEL, ETL,ISO
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: cat6 patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

Made in China patch cord/utp cat5e/high quality cat5e patch cord

US $0.15-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Red,blue,black,grey, or as request
Number of Conductors: 8
Certifications: CE/ROHS/ISO9001-2008
Conductor material: Stranded BC,CCA,CCS,CCAM
Connector: RJ45,8p8c
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

TOP QUALITY Colorful Design high quality fiber patch cord

US $0.2-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: as customer requested
Color: Custom-design
Technics: Embroidered
Style: Velcro-On
Feature: 3D,Eco-Friendly
Product Type: Patches
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.3% Response Rate

SC/UPC-ST/UPC 2.0mm MM Duplex 3M Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Quality

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS CE UL
connector type: SC
Mode: SMDX
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: SC/UPC-ST/UPC 2.0mm MM Duplex 3M Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

High quality UTP Patch cord Cat6a Rj45 network cable Any colors and lengths

US $0.7-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KUMO/OEM
Model Number: STA-FL0601-RD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
53.3% Response Rate

High quality rj45 cat6 patch cord, patch cable, network cable

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 4m, and so on. As client's request.
Jacket: PVC, ROHS PVC, LSZH PVC
Conductor Material: CU/CCA/CCAM/CCS
Insulation: 0.2mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,700,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.6% Response Rate

China Supplier Different Length And Colors High Quality Cat6 Utp Patch Cord

US $0.25-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: Grey,WHITE, BLUE, BLACK, ORANGE
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/UL
Length: 3
Jacket: PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

high quality 1m/3m/6m/8m patch cord factory/manufature

US $0.1-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
color: optional
Number of Conductors: 8
length: optional
jacket: pvc,lszh
conductor: ofc,cca,ccs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
46.0% Response Rate

High Quality Optical Patch Cord

US $0.5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,CE,RoHs
Connector: FC/SC/LC/ST
Fiber Type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Length: 1m / customized
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.1% Response Rate

High quality cat6 sstp patch cord

US $6-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: Optional
Number of Conductors: 8
Certificate: FLUKE/CE/ROHS/ISO9001/TLC
Jacket: PVC/LSZH/PE
Conductor: CU/CCA/CCS/CCC/4CCA+4CCS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59 Transactions for US $4,200,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord / High Quality fiber patch cord / High efficiency fiber patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Han Xin
Model Number: SC/FC/LC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
35.0% Response Rate

High Quality China CAT6 Patch Cord 2M 3M 5M

US $15-35 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e,UTP FTP SFTP Cat5e
Application: Network System, CCTV System, Other Communication Systems, etc
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: 0.5M 1M 2M 5M 10M Patch Cord
Jacket: PVC, PE, Double Sheath Available
Material: Bare Copper, Copper Clad Aluminum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

high quality utp cat5e patch cord 1m 2m 3m,cheap price cat5e/cat6 patch cord

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: Networking, Cabling, Structure Cabling System
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC or LSZH or PE
Conductor: Bare Copper, Copper Clad Aluminum
Insulation: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
97.1% Response Rate

High quality CAT.6A PATCH CORD

US $0.7-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Number of Conductors: 8
connectors: RJ45
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCKTEK
Model Number: LK-PC-80XXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

High quality FC Patch Cord/Pigtail with best price

US $1 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: FC Patch Cord/Pigtail
Operating Temperatur: -20~+70℃
Storage Temperature: -40~+80℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

High Quality Fiber Optical Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um MM
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: UPT-XXXXXXXXX
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

Good price High Quality cat6 patch cord 2m 3m 5m

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
15 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,Patch Cord
Number of Conductors: 4
Length: 2m,3m,5m
Jacket: PVC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.5% Response Rate

High Quality Cat6 Patch Cord 2m 3m 5m

US $0.1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Other,Twisted Pair,Solid,Stranded
Interface Type: IEEE 1394
Use: RJ45 8P8C 8P6C 8P4C etc.
Length: 0.5m,1m,1.5m,2m,2.5m,3m,5m,10m,other lengths
Application: Computer,Lan,Network
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Brand new high quality cat5e utp patch cord

US $0.1-0.32 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Conductor Material: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCS
Insulation Material: HDPE,PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AD-Link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $9,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

UTP/FTP High Quality CAT5e Patch cord

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Yellow/Grey/Blue
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Frankever
Model Number: HX-CAT5002
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

high quality rj45 cat6 patch cord, patch cable, network cable

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operation temperature: -40-+80°c
Insertion loss:: ≤0.25db
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

best price high quality fc-fc fiber patch cord

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-SC
cable: PVC,LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
lenth: 0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

high quality utp CAT6 patch cord factory price 1m/2m/3m/5m /10m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: black or white or red or yellow
Number of Conductors: 8
length: 0.5M 1M 2M 3M 4M 5M 6M --- 40M
conductor: BC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
61.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "high quali..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show high quality pa... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for high quality patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020181017