Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

E2K-FC/APC single model 2.0mm optical fiber flexible FTTH indoor jumper

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-Optics
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: FC/PC single model optical fiber flexible jumper
Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. corning fiber or YOFC fiber
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

mpo-mpo mm fiber optic jumper

US $12-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC
Model Number: MPO/MTP
keywords: mpo trunk cables
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Counts: 12, 24 up to 288
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $430,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic FC to LC Patch Cord /fiber optic/optical fiber jumper

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL- fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: Patch Cord
Product name: fiber optic patch cord
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
OEM/ODM: Available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time

SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM SX Fiber optic patch cord(fiber jumper)

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fc patch cord
Key words: fc patch cord
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $530,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: MTRJ
Connector: MTRJ
End Face: PC/UPC
Diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

High quality front amortiguadores for CITROEN Jumper / Relay 1351012080

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Car Make: for CITROEN Jumper / Relay
Size: 50cm*12cm*12cm
Type: Shock Absorber
Spring Type: Coil Spring
Position: Front
Spring Material: Steel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

High quality front amortiguador for CITROEN Jumper / Relay 1334894080

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Car Make: for CITROEN Jumper / Relay
Size: 50cm*12cm*12cm
Type: Shock Absorber
Spring Type: Coil Spring
Position: Front
Spring Material: Steel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 Next
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "jumper amo..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show jumper amortigu... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for jumper amortiguadores.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176175037