Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM SX Fiber optic patch cord(fiber jumper)

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fc patch cord
Key words: fc patch cord
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $530,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

MPO-MPO Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Cores selectable, MTP fiber optic patch cord / jumper

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DONGWE
Model Number: DW-MPO
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Cable Type: Round/Ribbon
Connector Type: MPO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

LC/APC-LC/APC SM 9/125um Duplex Yellow fiber optic patch cord/cable/jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products name: LC/APC-LC/APC fiber optic patch cord/cable/jumper
Fiber Counts: simplex ,duplex ,4fibers to 144fibers
Polishing type: PC/UPC/APC
Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm,Flat
Mode Type: 62.5/125um,50/125um.9/125um(G652B,G652D,G657A),OM3 OM4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord(fiber jumper)

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: foc
Model Number: Fiber patch cord
Application: Telecommunication
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.7% Response Rate

Factory Price Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumper

US $19-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: Factory Price Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumper
Product name: Factory Price Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumper
Connector: MPO/LC/FC/SC/ST
Cable type: OM3/OM4/OS1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

Outdoor cable patch cord waterproof fiber patch cord/Outdoor optic jumper/waterproof pigtail cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type:: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: Outdoor cable patch cord waterproof fiber patch cord
Cores:: 1,2,4,6,8,12,or customized
Surface Polish:: APC,UPC,PC
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate

LC-FC SM OS1 jumper Fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYSFO
Model Number: LC-FC SM OS1 patch cord
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Jacket color: Aqua
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
58.6% Response Rate

SC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper patch cord , outdoor fiber patch cord price

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, FTTB, FTTO, FTTx, telecom network
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Connector: FC, SC, LC, ST
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Weight: 0.1kg
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
76.7% Response Rate

12-288cores LSZH MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord / MPT-MPO fiber optic jumper/mpo Optical fiber patch cords/mpo fiber patchcords

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector:: mtp, mpo
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: MPO
Jacket: PVC&LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Factory price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

Promotional new LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Jumper cables Manufacturer

3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Model Number: Optical Fiber
Connector loss: < 0.5 dB
Connector Material: Stainless steel & Ceramic (ST)
Repeatable: 0.1dB (1000)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
59.5% Response Rate

SM / OM1 /OM2 /OM3 fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: SC / FC / LC or customized
fiber type: OS1; OM1; OM2 ; OM3
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: tianxingtech
Model Number: SM / OM1 /OM2 /OM3 fiber optic patch cord
Jacket material: PVC / LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

LC-FC SM OS1 jumper Fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZINTE
Model Number: fiber optical patch cord
Optical fiber patch cord Products name: 12 Cores SC/UPC-FC/UPCOptical fiber patch cord
Optical fiber patch cord Mode: 62.5/125um,50/125um.9/125um
Optical fiber patch cord connector: LC / SC/FC/ST Optical fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

telecom fiber optical patch cord e2000 jumper factory for network solution and project

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: fiber patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: e2000 fiber patch cord
Fiber type: MM fiber patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

SC-SC 50/125 Duplex DX patch cord /jumper

US $1.38-4.38 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: 50/125 um
Connector Type: SC-SC
Operating Temperature: -40℃-+85℃ ≤0.2dB sustain 100 hours
Length: Customized
Insertion loss: ≤0.2 DB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber optic patch cord/ FC Duplex Jumper cable/ FC UPC Optical Patchcord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red (12 colors available)
connector: LC FC ST SC connectors available
Mode: Mltimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model: FC Multimode duplex patchcord
core: simplex, duplex available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

wtih MPO connector&12 cores fiber optic jumper/fiber optic patch cord

100 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Customized
Application: telecommunication
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: MPO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Jumper 12 core Optical patch cord

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/PC
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: FC/PC 12core
Commodity: Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Jumper 12 core Optical patch cord
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.4% Response Rate

SM ST fiber Optical Patch Cord/optical fiber jumper

US $0.4-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat7
Color: yeloow/orange/Optional
Mode: single mode/multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Owire,APKTE or OEM
Model Number: SM fiber Optical Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58 Transactions for US $4,100,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

LC fiber optical connector/fiber optic patch cord /fiber optic jumper

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode: Singlemode&Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo(OEM service offered)
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode,LC
product name: LC fiber optical connector/fiber optic patch cord /fiber optic jumper
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.2% Response Rate

LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Cable

US $6-21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
packing: as customers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optical Multi-mode Duplex LC Patch Cord/Jumper

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber optic Patchcord
Certificate: ROHS,CE
Operating Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.8% Response Rate

FO Patch cord SC/PC to FC/PC,OM3 Duplex 3 meters optical jumper cord

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey,Purple,Aqua
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.7% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord jumper,mpo-lc patch cord/sc lc patch cord,fiber optic cable patch cord/ethernet patch cord

US $5.3-19.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC, FC, ST
Wavelength: 650 nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord jumper
Item name: fiber optic patch cord jumper
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
49.2% Response Rate

Fiber optical patch cord/jumper LC-LC MM optical patch

US $1-5 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Lc-lc Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.2% Response Rate

Good quality 3.0mm 15m fiber optic patch cord/jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
connector: LC-LC
fiber type: SM MM
length: 15m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

FC/ SC/ LC/ ST/ MTRJ/ DIN Fiber Jumpers Colorful Patch Cord

US $0.5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM, MM, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, duplex, simplex
Connector Type: FC/ SC/ LC/ ST/ MTRJ/ DIN
Length: 0.5m/1m/2m/3m/5m/7m/12m or customer specified
Return Loss: ≥40dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.4dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

Factory Supply fiber optic jumper mpo patch cord

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: mpo fiber optic patch cord
Cable Type: OM3,OM4...8core,12core,24core...
Ferrule: APC/UPC/PC
Tags: Mpo/mtp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

Fiber jumper Patch Cord 1m.2m.3m meters

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Sinle-mode
Connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC,MU
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: SC/APC-SC/APC-3.0MM-3M
Operation wave length: 1310nm or 1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.5% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord / fiber optic jumper / fiber optic 90 degree connector

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector type:: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode:: Singlemode&Multimode
Warranty:: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: shanhai
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

LC-FC SM OS1 jumper Fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, Cabling system, ODF , Etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Z-Crown /OEM/ODM
Model Number: FP023
Product Name: LC-FC SM OS1 jumper Fiber optic patch cord
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Z-Crown Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
62.7% Response Rate

LC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper/Patch Cord

US $0.1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Length: Optional
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KD-FO6030
Fiber Mode: Multimode/Singlemode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
54.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Armored Cable Patch Cord/Cable Patch Cord/FC Jumper

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Other
Application: Other
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: HX-101250
connecter: fiber optic connecter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
35.0% Response Rate

FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber optic patch cord/ FC Duplex Jumper cable/ FC UPC Optical Patchcord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS CE UL
connector type: SC
Mode: SMDX
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

SC to SC Patch Cord 62.5/125 Simplex Mutlimode Fiber Jumper Cable

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange
Connector: SC/PC-SC/PC
Fiber Type: 62.5/125um
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: B&TON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

Smart GOF Jumpers Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-1000 / Roll ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: - 40℃ ~ + 75℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: SC
Wire diameter: 2.5mm*1.6mm
Storage temperature: - 40℃ ~ + 85℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.9% Response Rate

alibaba china high quality corning fiber optic cable/fiber optic patch cord/fiber jumper cheap price

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue or as your request
Application: Computer
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper with LC/APC Connector dia 2.0mm 3.0mm

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Huamai
Model Number: LC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

Superior Quality 1M/2M DX/SX FC-ST Optic Jumper Cord Wholesale

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO:9001,UL
Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: FC-ST Optic Jumper Cord
Product: FC-ST Optic Jumper Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

SM / OM1 /OM2 /OM3 fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper

US $1.9-1.9 / Pieces ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tincam
Model Number: Tbc-om3 pc,MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product: MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Mode Type: OS1,OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3.OM4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

FC/APC to SC/UPC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper,strictly followed GR326-CORE,NTT Standard

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operation Temperature:: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/IBN
Ferrule End-face:: UPC/APC
Operation Wavelenghth:: 1310/1550nm
Fiber Mode:: SM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper 2.0mm/3.0mm duplex cable

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CCTV networks
connector: sc-sc
length: according to your need
warranty: 20 years
fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

2015 Alibaba Trade Assuraance fiber optic jumpers,fiber copper patch cord,mu fiber optical patch cord/fiber jumper cables

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "jumper cor..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show jumper cord or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for jumper cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171068