Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

AMPbrand china supplier jumper sc fiber optic patch cord

US $0.9-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ampbrand
Model Number: jumper sc fiber optic patch cord;china supplier jumper sc fiber optic patch cord
certification: RoHS CE UL
Polishing:: PC; UPC; APC
Jacket:: PVC,or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord(fiber jumper)

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: foc
Model Number: Fiber patch cord
Application: Telecommunication
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper 2.0mm/3.0mm duplex cable

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: SC-SC
Outer Material: LSZH sheath
Yarn: Aramid yarn
length: according to your need
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

Nice Price Optic Fiber Jumper Cable Mpo Lc Sc Fc St Fiber Optical Patch Cord

US $0.59-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BYNET or OEM
Model Number: Nice Price Optic Fiber Jumper Cable Mpo Lc Sc Fc St Fiber Optical Patc
Product name: Optic Fiber Jumper Cable Mpo Lc Sc Fc St Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Model: singlemode /multimode
Cable size: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

CE certificated LC 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cord

US $0.83-5.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cord
Product Name: Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cord
Polishing: PC, UPC, APC
Mode Type: Singlemode, Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

AF574A C19 - C20 WW 250V 16Amp Flint Gray 2.0m Jumper Cord for hp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Insulation Material: PVC
Jacket: Rubber
Type: Medium Voltage
Conductor Material: Copper
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: for hp
Tags: Af574a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
74.7% Response Rate

5colors 20cm 2.54mm 1p male to female Dupont Wire Jumper cord For Arduin o

US $0.1-1.5 / Pack ( FOB Price)
10 Packs (Min. Order)
Color:: Assorted colors
Application: Electronic Testing
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GY
Model Number: 40P Wire Dupont Cable
Feature: Premium and Flexible
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.0% Response Rate

Factory price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $1,500,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

SC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper patch cord /optical fiber patch cord cable

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA (Patch Cord)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord: jumper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

X Hangzhou Tuolima FTTH Fiber Jumper patch cord optial fiber pigtail patch cord

US $0.9-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: LC, SC, ST, FC
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: tuolima
Model Number: LC/SC/FC/ST APC/UPC/PC SM/MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

China promotion waterproof outdoor simplex duplex fiber optic jumper cord 1m/2m/3m hot item

US $3.81-3.86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: RoHs, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Model Number: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MT-RJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
74.4% Response Rate

UTP CAT5E Patch Jumper Cord

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: As you request
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Only one, Amplix, OEM
Model Number: UTP Patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $900,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.2% Response Rate

142257-003 C13 Straight - C14 Straight WW 250V 10AMP 3.0m Jumper Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: For hp
Model Number: 142257-003
Server Option: PDU
Tags: 142257-003
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hisco Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.3% Response Rate

telecom fiber optical patch cord e2000 jumper factory for network solution and project

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: fiber patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: e2000 fiber patch cord
Fiber type: MM fiber patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

telephone jumper wire 6pin jumper cord

US $0.1-0.75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Length: 2m
Jacket Color: white
conductor: Copper wire/CCS wire
Conductor Material: copper
Color: white,blue,black ,green,red,yellow,grey green
Shielded Cable: No
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

Good quality 3.0mm 15m fiber optic patch cord/jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
connector: LC-LC
fiber type: SM MM
length: 15m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
86.0% Response Rate

MU Fiber Optical Patch cord/Jumper /Connector

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-MUMUS1-20/3
Singlemode: 2.0mm diameter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $60,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

Multi Mode Optic Fiber Jumper patch cord for connection

US $0.4-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Operating Temperature: -30 °C +
Mode: single mode/multi mode
Return Loss: more than 52dB
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58 Transactions for US $4,300,000+
>72h Average Response Time
53.6% Response Rate

fiber optic equipment st single mode/multimode optical jumper cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: optional
Application: network
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001
Length: optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

Optic jumper Cord 1M 3M SC SC UPC Simplex patch cord 2.0mm PVC Factory Supply

US $0.74-0.83 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.e
Connector: SC SC
Fiber Type: Single mode
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Length: 3M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

Jumper cord

5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: ITU-T G.657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: szrunxiang
Model Number: RX-FIBER OPTIC JUMPE 1G.657A
Core Material: Glass core
Core Diameters: 62.2+/-2.5μm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52 Transactions for US $3,300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Promotional new LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Jumper cables Manufacturer

3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Model Number: Optical Fiber
Connector loss: < 0.5 dB
Connector Material: Stainless steel & Ceramic (ST)
Repeatable: 0.1dB (1000)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
55.9% Response Rate

TelePresence Power Jumper Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: CTS-JUMPER-CORD=
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guang dong
Brand Name: Importgm
Model Number: CTS-JUMPER-CORD=
Condition: Original New sealed
Quantiies supply: 100 pieces per month
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.0% Response Rate

China supplier 8P8C shield Cat5e patch cord / jumper wire price

US $0.1-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Red/Blue/Orange/Black/White
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: CE/CCC/ETL/UL/ROHS/ISO
Length: 0.5m-30m
Jacket: PVC/FR-PVC/LSOH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28 Transactions for US $270,000+
78.6% Response Rate

High Quality 3m Insertion loss FC-FC 62.5/125um Duplex MM duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: 12 colors can be chosed
Operating temperature: -40°C to 80°C
Length: any length is ok
Insertion loss: 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI FIBER
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

High quality 24 fiber optic patch cord jumper cord for factory directly sale

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Color: Optional
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: 0.5m/1.0m/1.5m/1.8m/2.0m/3.0m or as request
Jacket: PVC/FR-PVC/LSOH
Conductor: CU/CCA/CCS/4CCA/4CCS/CCC, AWG:23,24,26,28
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
82.0% Response Rate

24K Gold Plated Connector Toslink jumper cord

US $0.5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Optical Fiber
Package:: blister
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Daishing
Model Number: DS-T005
Shieding :: Non-Shielded
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

Ftth Fiber Jumper Patch Cord Optial Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord

US $0.59-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC/SC/FC/ST
Return loss: singlemode:PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB;multimode:≥35dB
Insert loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BYNET or OEM
Model Number: Ftth Fiber Jumper Patch Cord Optial Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Optical Fiber FC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord/ Jumper cable

US $1.5-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PEI
Connector type: FC/APC-SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Unikit
Model Number: Optical Fiber FC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord/ Jumper cable
Cable type: 2.0-3.0mm round cable

4 cores singmode simplex fiber optical jumper cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: 4core fiber optical jumper cord
polish: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $30,000+
<24h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

FTTX FC-SC-2.0 single mode optical Jumper cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC-UPC-SC-UPC
Operating Temperature: -40-85
Return loss: Min 50
Insertion loss: less 0.3
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Jumper cord

US $0.45-1.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Male End Type: CEE
Application: Home Appliance
Type: AC Power Cord
Female End Type: IEC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jintao
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Guanrui Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
36.1% Response Rate

LC-LC SM Sx 3.0mm fiber optic jumper patch cord

US $1.62-2.45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Custom order the color
Number of Conductors: 1
Length: Cutom order the length
Material: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
36.4% Response Rate

SM LC UPC fiber optic patch cord,duplex 9/125 lc patch cord jumper

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN
Package: 1pcs/polybag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ARTEK
Model Number: fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

2015 China golden suppier Singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord FC to LC Patch Cord Jumper

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

OM3 10Gb SC SM/MM Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cord

US $6.5-7.5 / Pieces ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length: 2m/3m/5m
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ +75°C
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: QWCOMM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord jumper,mpo-lc patch cord/sc lc patch cord,fiber optic cable patch cord/ethernet patch cord

US $5.3-19.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC, FC, ST
Wavelength: 650 nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord jumper
Item name: fiber optic patch cord jumper
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
53.6% Response Rate

Singlemode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex or Duplex
Color: Yellow,up to request
Length: 1M, 2M..10M, up to request
Fiber: SM G.652, G.655, G.657
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $90,000+
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optical Multi-mode Duplex LC Patch Cord/Jumper

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber optic Patchcord
Certificate: ROHS,CE
Operating Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $370,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.1% Response Rate

AVA patch cord/jumper

US $0.0001-0.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: fabric
Technics: weave
Use: Garment,Shoes,Bags,garment accessory
Label Type: Woven label
Feature: Eco-Friendly,Washable
Product Type: Garment Labels

SM/MM fc fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic jumper cord

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Mode: Single mode or Multi mode
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

RJ45 10G UTP Patch Cord Telephone Jumper Wire Cat6A Patch Cord

US $0.1-0.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Color: any color available
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: any length available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Behpex/OEM/ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $700,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Nice price fiber optic patch cord, Optical Fiber Jumpers Patch Cord

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,red, up to request
length: user defined
mode: single mode, multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: SC,FC,LC,ST fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "jumper cor..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show jumper cord or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for jumper cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.