Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Surfing Faster Ethernet cat5e jumper cables Bare Copper Patch Cord

3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AixTon
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: AXTPC-5E02
Product Type: Cat5e Patch cord
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

fiber optic patch cord/jumper,Fiber optic patch cord

US $2-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: Model Number
Cable Dia.: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
Cable quantity: Simplex; Double; 6cores; 12cores; 16cores; 24cores; 36cores; 48cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.1% )

RJ Plug Computer Jumper Cable Patch Cord 2m Cat6 With Polybag or Blister Package

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Cat 5e
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: Patch Cord 2m Cat6
Key words: Patch Cord 2m Cat6
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 70.7% )

Nice price Optic Fiber Jumper Cable, MPO LC SC FC ST SFP Patch Cord

US $0.5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
Product Type: Optic Fiber Jumper Cable
End Face Type: PC/APC/UPC
Connector Type: FC/ SC/ LC/ ST/ MTRJ/ DIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.2% )

3 pin China CCC power cord PSB-16

US $0.4-0.98 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: AC Power Cord
Female End Type: IEC
Model Number: PSB-16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

MPO fiber patch cord / MPO patch cord fiber jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: MPO patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: MPO patch cord
Fiber type: OM3 fiber MPO patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m MPO patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.5% )

24 fiber MPO patch cord OM4 jumper cord

US $50-65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: MM
Insertion loss: <0.35db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bynet
Model Number: 24 fiber MPO OM4 patch cord,MPO
Model Name: 24 fiber MPO OM4 patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper patch cord /optical fiber patch cord cable

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA (Patch Cord)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord: jumper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.6% )

Factory price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time ( 58.0% )

5colors 20cm 2.54mm 1p male to female Dupont Wire Jumper cord For Arduin o

US $0.1-1.5 / Pack ( FOB Price)
10 Packs (Min. Order)
Color:: Assorted colors
Application: Electronic Testing
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GY
Model Number: 40P Wire Dupont Cable
Feature: Premium and Flexible
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 91.6% )

Fiber Optic SC SM SX 3M Patch Cord, G652D Fiber Jumper Cord

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHs
Connector type: SC FC LC ST E2000 MPO etc
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: WT-SC SM SX Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.0% )

3FT Single mode LC/APC fiber optical jumper cord 9/125 1M

US $2.59-5.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Single mode LC/APC fiber optical jumper cord
Color: Yellow
length: 1m or optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Kuyia
Model Number: KY-Optic019
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.3% )

4 cores singmode simplex fiber optical jumper cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: 4core fiber optical jumper cord
polish: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 68.0% )

Good supplier 3m 3.00mm 3m 3.00mm Optical fiber jumper cord

US $0.5-5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Number of Conductors: 1
Operation Temperature: 40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tincam
Model Number: TBC- FC- 3.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 62.5% )

ST-LC SM outdoor indoor Fiber optic Patch Cord/Jumper

US $1-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Single modeST-LC fiber patch cord cable
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-COM
Model Number: E-ST/LC SM-3M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.4% )

Nice price fiber optic patch cord, Optical Fiber Jumpers Patch Cord

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,red, up to request
length: user defined
mode: single mode, multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: SC,FC,LC,ST fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 66.7% )

142257-003 C13 Straight - C14 Straight WW 250V 10AMP 3.0m Jumper Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: For hp
Model Number: 142257-003
Server Option: PDU
Tags: 142257-003
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hisco Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.8% )

custom made mtrj fiber optic patch cord/jumper wire

US $0.9-3.2 / Pack ( FOB Price)
500 Packs (Min. Order)
Sample: Available
OEM: Accepted
Number of positions: 50pcs
Rated current: Depends on different AWG
Wire color: white, black, red, blue, pink, blue, purple, yellow
Wire length: 100mm or cusom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 58.9% )

Fiber optical patch cord/jumper LC-LC MM optical patch

US $1-5 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Lc-lc Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 67.7% )

Fiber jumper Patch Cord 1m.2m.3m meters

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Sinle-mode
Connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC,MU
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: SC/APC-SC/APC-3.0MM-3M
Operation wave length: 1310nm or 1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.4% )

Jumper cord

US $0.45-1.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Male End Type: CEE
Application: Home Appliance
Type: AC Power Cord
Female End Type: IEC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jintao
Tags: Jumper Cord
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Guanrui Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 61.0% )

duplex ST fiber optic singlemode patch jumper cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: ST
Cable OD: Cable OD: 900um, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available
Outer jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 30.0% )

24AWG bare copper (or CCA) utp ftp stp cat5e jumper cord

5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: Networking, Cabling, Structure Cabling System
Number of Conductors: 8
Certificate: CE,UL,ETL,3P, ISO 9001,UKAS
Packing: Neutral or OEM Cat5e Jumper Cord
Operate temperature: 75 centigrade Cat5e Jumper Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.2% )

Nice price fiber optical patch cord, Optical Fiber Jumpers Patch Cord

US $3.00-7.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: 12 colors can be chosed
Length: any length is ok
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MT-RJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.5% )

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic jumper cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.2% )

high quality fiber optic patch cor/patch cord/jumper cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC or OEM
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

AF574A C19 - C20 WW 250V 16Amp Flint Gray 2.0m Jumper Cord for hp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Insulation Material: PVC
Jacket: Rubber
Type: Medium Voltage
Conductor Material: Copper
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: for hp
Tags: Af574a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 70.5% )

High performance nice price fiber optic patch cord/jumper

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, etc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: fiber optic patch jumper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.3% )

LC-LC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
connector: FC,LC, ST, etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: OM3
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory supply optical fiber SC OM3 fiber jumper patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: UPT-XXXX
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

Tuolima optical fiber lc/upc jumper cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Connector: LC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.2% )

MU Fiber Optical Patch cord/Jumper /Connector

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-MUMUS1-20/3
Singlemode: 2.0mm diameter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.3% )

jumper cord for Factory price made in china pure copper 8P8C OEM/ODM

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: Computer,Structure cabling,Switch etc...
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: UL,ROHS,CE,ANATEL,CSA,ISO
Length: As client's request
Jacket: PVC,LSZH,ROHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 70.7% )

Supply nice price fiber optic patch cord/jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Fiber type: singlemode,multimode,OM3
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.4% )

Fiber optical patch cord/jumper SC-LC SM optical patch cable

50000 Meters (Min. Order)
Color: As customers' request
Number of Conductors: 8
Packing: pp bag,carton box
Package: According to customer
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Brother-Y
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $217,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 29.6% )

24AWG Unshield Cat6 Patch Cord / Jumper Wire

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: Blue,Red,Yellow ect.
Application: Cabling System
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC,LSOH,LSZH
Insulation: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 51.5% )

UTP cat5e Ethernet patch cord/jumper cable

US $0.2-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 4*2
Application: network,LAN
color: optional
Insulation Material: PVC
Jacket: PVC
Conductor Material: Copper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time ( 11.1% )

fiber patch cord/ jumper

US $3-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector type: SC,LC,ST,FC or customized
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: fiber patch cord/jumper
feature: high return loss and low insertion loss
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 59.3% )

SM/MM ST multimode Optical fiber patch cord/jumper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: st-st
modle name: st patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 79.6% )

New design Optical Fiber ST Patch Cord/Jumper/Connector

US $1.5-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM/MM
Connector type: ST
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: ST
Name: ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.5% )

SC/SC Singlemode 9/125um 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket fiber optical jumper cord

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS CE UL
connector type: fiber optical jumper cord
Mode: SM DX fiber optical jumper cord
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD fiber optical jumper cord
Model Number: fiber optical jumper cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

LC Duplex High Quality 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001
Connectors: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.5% )

UTP cat6 patch cord/Jumper wire 2m 3m 5m

US $0.5-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Units (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: Blue,Green
Number of Conductors: 8
length: optional
jacket: pvc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen AVP Network Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time ( 31.7% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "jumper cor..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show jumper cord or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for jumper cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.