Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SC FC ST LC e2000 optical fiber adapter/fiber optical adapter

US $0.2-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: optic fiber adapter
Name: Adapter
Adapter Origin: China
Adapter Type: LC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO,D4, DIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.0% Response Rate

LC fiber optic adapter MM

US $0.2-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: LC fiber optic adapter
mode: MM
material: PEI
sleeve: ceramic sleeve

fiber optic light cable adapter

US $6-130 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Adapter (Coupler) for SC, FC, ST, LC Connectors SM / MM, Sx / Dx

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong
Model Number: YT-A02;different type is available
Repetitiveness(dB):: ≤0.1
Insertion Loss(dB):: ≤0.2
Exchangeability(dB):: ≤0.2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.7% Response Rate

supply china indoor plastic rack mount optical fiber distribution box suitable for FC/LC/SC/ST adapter

US $6-10 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: Guanglian
Model Number: rack mount optical fiber distribution box
model name: rack mount optical fiber distribution box
Installation method: wall-mounted or Rack-mounted
Adaptor: SC,FC,ST,LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.1% Response Rate

LC female SC male fiber optic adapter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SX/DX fiber optic adapter
Certification: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
Connector: LC,FC,ST,SC,MTP/MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000
Mode: Single/Multi mode fiber adapter
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.6% Response Rate

Low Insertion loss FC SC LC ST Fiber optic Adapter

US $0.5-1.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: red, black, yellow
connector: ST
operating temperature: -40℃~80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: DGADST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate

simplex sm lc fc fiber optic adapter / sc fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: fiber product
Material: Plastic
Color: Green/Blue
Gender: Female
certification: CE ROHS FCC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

Simplex LC SC FC ST Fiber Optical Adapter

US $0.129-0.326 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex LC Fiber Optical Adapter
Color: Blue,Green,Yellow,Pink etc
Certification: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Mode: SingleMode , MultiMode
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

fast delivery reasonable price fiber optic sc lc duplex fiber adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.5% Response Rate

lc/sc optical fiber adapter

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-LC/SC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

simplex sm lc fc fiber optic adapter / sc fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST apc optic fiber adapter
Insertion loss: SM=<0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-ADP-ST-SM
title: ST fiber optic adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.9% Response Rate

LC Duplex MM Optic Fiber Adapter Lc Female SC Male Fiber Adapter

25 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber adapter
colour: gray
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.2% Response Rate

optical components fc st sc lc MTRJ fiber optic adapter simplex duplex adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

lc/sc adapter lc pc optical fiber adapter

US $0.3-0.8 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
type: lc/sc adapter
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

ST SC LC FC optic fiber adapter

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic adapter
cable type: singlemode/multimode
structure: simplex/duplex

LC Duplex MM Optic Fiber Adapter Lc female sc male fiber adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC, APC, UPC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Function: Equipment Test
Sleeve: Ceramic or Bronze
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

High performance lc sc st fc fiber optical adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Fiber type: singlemode,multimode
Insertion Loss: <0.2 db(ceramic),<0.3db(p-bronze)
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.5% Response Rate

LC ST FC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Competitive Price

US $0.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Beige, Blue, Aqua, Green
Certificate: CE, RoHs
Insertion loss: Less than 0.2dB
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech,ZG Tech or OEM
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.3% Response Rate

Factory supply fc lc fiber optic adapter lc sc adapter

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: amp corning
Model Number: lc sc adapter
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.5% Response Rate

Singlemode Hybrid SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Network ,Telecommunications
Mode: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
Model Number: SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter
price: factory price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.3% Response Rate

Discount!! Plastic Duplex ST LC SC FC Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.1-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Adapter
Application: CATV,LAN, FTTH,Network or Broadband
Certificate: RoHS
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.3% Response Rate

optical lc female sc male fiber adapter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -40~+85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

ST/LC/SC Hybrid Fiber optic adapter

1000 Pairs (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: Power
Connector Type: FC,
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-AP-ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter/Adaptor Manufacturer,High quality&Good price

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XXD

SC PC/SC LC Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.18-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.7% Response Rate

LC/SC Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FA10010
Polishing: Polishing
Cable OD(mm): 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.5% Response Rate

SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter (PC APC/ SM MM/Simplex/Duplex)

Place of Origin: CN;SHG,China
Brand Name: Govo
Product Name: SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Specification: PC, APC
Type of Mode: SM MM
Number of Fiber: Simplex, Duplex
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.7% Response Rate

Green Color China Plastic Hybrid LC/SC Fiber Optic Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC/LC
color: Green
Operating Temperature: -40~+80°C
Insertion Loss: < 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiberhk

OM4 Fiber Optic adapters LC OM4 adapter SC OM4 adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue,green,beige,auqa,pink,black
Certification: Rohs , UL
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT
Model Number: ZZTAD-OM4

FC/ST/LC/SC optical fiber adapter

US $6-130 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.9% Response Rate

SC/PC-LC/APC SM Hybrid Fiber Optic SC LC Adapter

US $0.1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fibre Hybrid Adapter
Sleeve: Zirconia,Metal,PB
Dust Cap color: Green, Red,Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,Beige or customized
Polishing type: PC/SPC/UPC/APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12.5% Response Rate

Fiber optic SC LC duplex adapter

US $0.4-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: LC type sc footprint
Color: Blue/Green/Beige
return loss: high
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: LC DX pc/upc/apc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28.6% Response Rate

*HYC fiber optic SC/LC OM4 adapter

US $0.68-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: lc,st,fc,sc,mu,mtrj,mpo
Material: Plastic/metal
Color: Green/blue/Aqua
Mode: SM or MM
package: blister box
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7.7% Response Rate

optical components fc st sc lc MTRJ fiber optic adapter simplex duplex adapter

US $0.2-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: simplex/duplex
Material: PC Flame-retardant
color: Blue/green/grey/cream-coloured/yellow/red
connector type: O=None.SC/FC/ST/LC (PC/APC)
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

LC Duplex Optic SC PC Fiber Adapter With Low IL,High RL

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: WANs, LANs,CATV
Mode: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: LC Adapter
Quality certificate: SGS

LC/SC fiber optic adapter

US $2.0-5.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: blue/grey, color optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic adapter-6506
style: SC/LC/FC/ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.0% Response Rate

SC ST LC fiber optical adapter

US $1.8-2.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTX project
Connector: SC ST LC&PC APC UPC
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: fiber adapter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

Zirconia Sleeve Optical Fiber LC to SC adapter-----Telecommunication adapter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: lc sc adapter
singlemode: blue

Metal Duplex SM Hybrid LC/SC fiber optic adapters

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: As Customers' request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: Fiber Adapter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52.3% Response Rate

FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Lulink or OEM
Model Number: LK07W101-24
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32.4% Response Rate

FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter/Adaptor Manufacturer,High quality&Good price

US $0.4-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Blue, Green, Beige, custom
connector: FC/UPC, FC/APC
mode: single mode, multi mode
insertion loss: <=0.2db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate

High performance lc sc st fc fiber optical adapter

US $0.001-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FC--FC fiber optical adaptor green
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "lc sc fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show lc sc fiber opt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Output Type
Get better results for lc sc fiber optics adapters.
...
suppliers can give quotations.