Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

LC/APC SM Duplex (SC FootPrint) Fiber Optic Adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC or OEM
Product Name: LC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Certificate: RoHS
Applicable standard: IEC 61754-13
Seeve material: ceramic/metal
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $430,000+
<24h Average Response Time

SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/E2000 SM/MM simplex /duplex fiber optic adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: tianxingtech
Model Number: SC/LC/FC/ST/MPO/E2000;FC/UPC
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
Return Loss: > 50db
Type: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

LC/SC/ST/FC fiber optic adapter

US $0.2-0.65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BYNET
Model Number: LC/SC/ST/FC fiber optic adapter
Return loss:: more than 50dB
Insertion loss:: less than 0.3dB
Working tempreture:: -20℃---75℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

lc/sc adapter lc pc optical fiber adapter

US $0.3-0.8 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: adaptor
type: lc/sc adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
89.2% Response Rate

12 port Fiber Optic Patch Panel for SC ST LC FC adapter HM-FB14

US $2.5-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: HM-FB14
Type: Fiber optic patch panel
Model: 12 core FOR ST SC LC FC
Port: ODF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.8% Response Rate

Competitive Price Good Performance SC Male To LC Female SM Optical Fiber Adapter

US $0.12-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Materials: PC/ABS/PBT
Color: Plastic/Green
Certificates: ISO9001,UL approved
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85℃
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

Sc male to LC female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Coupler with good price

US $0.1-0.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return Loss:: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Product Material:: ABS/PBT
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

LC Female SC Male Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter

US $0.1-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHs
Operating Temperature: -40~+80°C
Return loss: >50dB
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WT-LC Female SC Male Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.8% Response Rate

Alibaba express LC/SC/ST fiber optic couplers fiber optic adapter

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
material: plastic
color: green, blue, yellow etc.
certificate: SGS
return loss: more than 50dB
insertion loss: less than 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
95.0% Response Rate

FiberHome optical passive device SC/FC/LC optical fiber adapter

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
feature 1: High precision ceramic or metal ferrule
feature 2: low IL
feature 3: excellent repeatability
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

Male to female singlemode lc/sc fiber optic adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.7% Response Rate

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: singlemode multimode
material: metal
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: SC,ST,LC,FC fiber optical adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.1% Response Rate

fiber optic adapters sc male to lc female singlemode simplex hybrid optical adapter

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: blue/grey, etc.
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
fiber type: Singlemode
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Optical Fiber SC/LC/FC/ST Adapters and connectors

US $0.2-2.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO9001,RoHS,TLC,UL,ect
fiber type: corning fiber
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model number: SC/LC/FC/ST Adapters and connector
factory type: direct manufacturer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ E2000 D4 optic fiber adapter ( All series) / Factory

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE FCC ROHS IS9001
Operating temperature: :-45 ~ 80
Return Loss: ≥ 45dB(PC), ≥ 50dB(UPC), ≥ 65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM), ≤ 0.15dB(UPC), ≤ 0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

LC / SC / MPO duplex fiber optic connector adapter for fiber patch cord

US $0.39-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or multi-mode fiber optic connector
Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/E-2000/MU/MTRJ/SMA etc.
Return Loss: More than 55dB
Insertion Loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter (PC APC/ SM MM/Simplex/Duplex)

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG,China
Brand Name: Govo
Product Name: SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Specification: PC, APC
Type of Mode: SM MM
Number of Fiber: Simplex, Duplex
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.2% Response Rate

sc sma st fc lc e2000 hybrid fiber optic fc fiber optic mtrj sc pc apc adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC-LC;SC-SC;ST-ST;FC-FC, E2000 MU, MTRJ
Mode: SM MM optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USORUCE
Model Number: sc pc apc adapter
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

FC/SC/LC/MU/MTRJ Fiber optical Adapter

US $0.3-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃
Mode: SM/MM
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DONGWE
Model Number: DW-ARLC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Duplex sc type LC Multimode/siglemode Flange fiber Adapter

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: fiber adapter
packing: as customers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter (PC APC/ SM MM/Simplex/Duplex) all type adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,Hybrid
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A39
Parameter1: PC,APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

fiber optic adaptor/lc adaptors/lc female sc male fiber adapter

US $1-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: LC SM adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

FC/SC/LC/ST//MU Optical Fiber Adapter

US $0.2-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return Loss: ≥50 ≥65
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: SPACECOM
Model Number: SPC-FC
Polish Type: PC .APC
Verified Supplier - Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

fiber optic fc/sc/lc/st connector adapter for exfo OTDR, power meter ,light source

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: EUI-89/EUI-90
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optial Equipment --- LC female to SC male hybrid fiber optic adapter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: lc sc fiber optic adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $130,000+
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

High quality SC ST LC FC bare fiber optic adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 85℃
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-AXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

SC to LC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FAD-72xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

FTTH SC to LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adapter / Coupler

US $0.2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Material: Plastic, Metal
Mode: SM, MM
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Huamai
Model Number: SC LC Hybrid Adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

lc male sc female fiber adapter / fiber optic hybrid adapters / hybrid adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LC-SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

lc/sc optical fiber adapter

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-LC/SC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
Tags: Lc/sc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

Optical singlemode simplex LC PC Female SC PC male fiber adapter

US $6-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 40~75℃
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: V-FOA-SSFLCMSC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
37.9% Response Rate

FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter/Adaptor Manufacturer,High quality&Good price

US $0.4-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Blue, Green, Beige, custom
connector: FC/UPC, FC/APC
mode: single mode, multi mode
insertion loss: <=0.2db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Fiber optic SC to LC fiber optic adapter

US $0.2-0.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Metal or plastic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-Link
Model Number: SC MM
SM UPC: Blue
SM APC: Agree
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Sc/Fc/St/Lc/Mu Optical Fiber Network Adapter/Coupler Price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type:: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC,LC,ST,FC,MU
Inserion Loss:: IL<0.2dB
Durability:: 1000 time matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
58.6% Response Rate

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

US $0.001-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Optic fiber Singlemode SC Type dx LC Adapter(without window)

US $0.4-4.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: LC
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ + 85
Mode: single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG TECH
Model Number: lc optic adapter
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate

2014 factory direct price AOC type LC/ SC/ FC duplex optical fiber adapter

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Mode: Single Mode,Multimode
Return Loss: PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.7% Response Rate

FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter/Adaptor Manufacturer,High quality&Good price

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XXD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.1% Response Rate

FTTH SC to LC/PC/UPC SM Adapter Optic fiber adapter Hybrid Optical Adapter sc lc duplex adapter

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.e
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
Model Number: ATD--SC/LC-SM
Logo: Atongda OEM/ODM
Optional Adapter: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

Made In China Best Price LC SC FC ST Fiber Optical Adapter

US $0.129-0.326 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optical Adapter
Color: Blue,Green,Yellow,Pink etc
Certification: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Mode: SingleMode , MultiMode
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $530,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

FC/ST/LC/SC optical fiber adapter

US $6-130 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
46.9% Response Rate

SC ST LC fiber optical adapter

US $1.8-2.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTX project
Connector: SC ST LC&PC APC UPC
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: fiber adapter
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
49.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "lc sc fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show lc sc fiber opt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Output Type
Get better results for lc sc fiber optics adapters.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176185040