Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

LR 5083 aluminium plate for boat building

5 Short Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Application: shipbuilding
Grade: 5000 Series
Brand Name: SWA
Thickness: 1-50mm
Width: 1000-4500mm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lumtop Ind Dev Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

CE FCC RoHS certificated 1310nm 10km sfp lr arista compatible

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFPP-31192-LRD
Item: sfp lr arista
All-metal housing: EMI performance
Transmission Distance: 10km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
82.7% Response Rate

10 GE SFP+ LR 10km1310NM SFP GE SFP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 1310NM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.5% Response Rate

LR flange

150 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Material: Carbon Steel;alloy,Carbon Steel
Size: by the draft;DN10-DN2000
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Standard: DIN;ANSI,AS,DIN,JIS,EN,GOST,BS,SABS
Model Number: DNV BV ABS GL RINA LR KR;slip on;welding neck;Blind
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.5% Response Rate

SFP+ LR Transciever Compatible 10g module 10gbase-lr

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-SFP+LR
Package: SFP+
Distance: 10km
Data Rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.6% Response Rate

NERRET LR

1000 Metric Tons (Min. Order)
Application: cement setting
Appearance: dark-brown powder
Grade Standard: oil field grade
Place of Origin: RU
Model Number: NERRET LR
Brand Name: NERRET LR
Russian Federation Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Lead Free Reflow Oven LR Series

1 Set (Min. Order)
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: LR 4 / LR 6
Brand Name: Global Active
Verified Supplier - GLOBAL ACTIVE TECHNOLOGIES
Singapore Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Discovery 300 series snorkel, LR Discovery 300 snorkel, LR snrokel

US $50-55 / Set ( FOB Price)
20 Sets (Min. Order)
Material: LLDPE
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WINCAR
Model Number: WINLD004
Fit Car Model: Discovery 300 seriesTDI Petrol /Diesel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

45 degree LR ansi b16.9 pipe elbow fitting in hebei

US $0.5-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Tee
Material: Carbon Steel
Connection: Welding
Technics: pushing
Shape: Equal
Head Code: round
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.1% Response Rate

J-chaser Hook with CCS/LR/DNV/ABS/BV/NK etc. Cert.

US $16-20 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
3 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Tengzhou Chengjin
Model Number: 110T-250T
Surface: Black Paint
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

CCS, BV, ABS, RINA, GL, LR, DNV approved OEM propeller for ship or marine

US $500-2500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Copper,copper
Blades: 5
Certification: ISO9001:2000
certificate: CCS, ABS, DNV, BV, LR, GL ,etc
Diameter (mm): 3m-8m
brand: Laiyun
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

ASME B16.9/B16.28/DIN2605/GOST17375 STD SCH40 SCH80 90 DEGREE LR SEAMLESS Butt Weld Elbow/Carbon Steel Elbow/steel pipe fittings

US $0.32-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Elbow
Material: Carbon Steel,A105/A234WPB/A694 GrF65/A403 36L
Connection: butt weld
Technics: Forged
Shape: Equal
Head Code: round
Verified Supplier - ARYA SEPEED SHIRAZ
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

10G X2 LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.5% Response Rate

Linkreal LR - BN2212 is realizing the unity of the different needs of users nas storage server

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Interface Type: Port RJ-45,USB
Products Status: Stock
Capacity: > 8TB,72T
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong
Brand Name: Linkreal
Model Number: LR-BN2212
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Seamless stainless steel butt weld fittings,WP304/304L 90 elbow,LR, 2",butt weld , ANSI/JIS

US $0.9-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Elbow
Material: Stainless Steel
Connection: Welding,butt welding
Technics: Cold forming
Shape: Equal
Size: 1/2"-48"
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

LR -V/N Engine Series 4N5 Diesel Engine for Agricultural

US $2800-3600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 500KG
Usage: Engineering machinery,Agricultural equipment,generator set,Stationary
Start: Electric Start
Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
Fuel: Diesel
Cold Style: Water-cooled
Verified Supplier - Dezhou Hengwo Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Flipper Delta or Delta Flipper Anchor with ABS, LR, BV,DNV, GL Class Certficiate

US $1-1.5 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: ABS, LR, BV, DNV, NK, GL, CCS
Design: Delta Flipper Anchor
Material: Steel Plate
Weight (kg): 3001 - 6000kg
Finish: Black Paintaed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
20.5% Response Rate

Keyence Photoelectric Sensors LR- Z series LR-ZB100CN

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: keyence
Model Number: LR-ZB100CN
delivery time: in 24 hours
warranty: 1 year
VFD022V23A: L/C,T/T,western union,paypal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
67.4% Response Rate

U2/U3 Ship Anchor Chain, 6-50mm Anchor Chain for Ship with CCS/ABS/LR/BV Certificate

US $0-5000 / Ton ( FOB Price)
1 Ton (Min. Order)
Material: CM490(20Mn2),CM690(30Mn2),Alloy Steel CM490, CM690 Anchor Chain
Structure: Welded Chain
Function: Multiple Usage Anchor Chain
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Surface: Self-color, black painted, electro galvanized, hot dipped galvanized
Certification: ABS, LR, BV, NK, DNV, RINA, RS, IRS,CCS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

1.5 v LR 14 / C size Alkaline Dry Battery

US $0-0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: C
Nominal Voltage: 1.5V
Battery Type: Zn/MnO2
Model Number: C / LR 14
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Power Stations
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Power Stations Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26 Transactions for US $260,000+
>72h Average Response Time

LR/DNV 5083 marine grade aluminium plate for shipbuilding

5 Short Tons (Min. Order)
Thickness: 1-50mm
Width: 1000-4500mm
Application: shipbuilding
Grade: 5000 Series
Type: Plate
Alloy Or Not: Is Alloy
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lumtop Ind Dev Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

# SGS VOC BV ISO LR or other 3rd party inspection # LARGE STOCKS ASTM A213 SAME SA213 T22 Alloy Steel Pipe

US $699-1499 / Ton ( FOB Price)
2 Tons (Min. Order)
Outer Diameter: 6 - 1260 mm
Thickness: 1 - 85 mm
Grade: 10CrMo910,12Cr1MoV,12Cr1MoVG,12Cr2Mo,12CrMo,12CrMo195,13CrMo44,13CrMo45,15CrMo,15CrMoG,30CrMo,35CrMo4,Cr2Mo,Cr5Mo,Cr9Mo,Cr-Mo alloy,ASTM A333 ASTM A335 ASTM A334 ASTM A210
Standard: ANSI A213-2001,ASTM A210-1996,ASTM A213-2001,ASTM A333-2005,ASTM A334-2004,ASTM A335-2006,ASTM A450-1996,DIN 1629/3,DIN 1629/4,DIN 17175,DIN 2448,DIN EN 10025,DIN EN 10216-1-2004,DIN EN 10217-1-2005,DIN EN 10305,ASTM,DIN
Application: Boiler Pipe,power station, heat exchanger , boiler,steam
Technique: Cold Drawn
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $30,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time

AUTOMOBILE PART Air Suspension Compressor Air Pump for LR

US $295.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Car Make: Land Rover LR3 LR4,Land Rover range rover & Discovery 3
Type: air suspension pump,air suspension compressor
Position: Front
Model Number: HR023964
Warranty: 6 months
Certificate: ISO9001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

(Hot sale)AD7820KR/LR

US $0.0001-2.582 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: PH
D/C: Newest
Brand Name: Standard
Package: Standard
Model Number: AD7820KR/LR
Type: IC Chips
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

304 316L Stainless Steel Elbow with 90 DEG LR

US $1-3000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Elbow
Material: Stainless Steel
Connection: Welding
Technics: Pushing
Shape: Equal
Head Code: Round
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

ASTM B 241 10'' SCH 40/STD LR 90 Degree Aluminum Pipe Elbow /Aluminum Pipe Fitting

US $428.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Elbow,smls
Material: Aluminum,6061-T6
Connection: Welding
Technics: Forged
Shape: Equal
Head Code: round
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Suply MAN B&W L23-30H Crankshaft with BV/LR/CCS certificate

US $20000-28000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: crankshaft
Engine Type: Diesel
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: MAN B&W
Model Number: L23/30H
Origin: Genuine or OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Mooring Anchor Chain with CCS, ABS, LR, GL, DNV, NK, BV, KR, RINA, RS

US $50-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: All
Material: Steel
Model Number: All
Name: Mooring Anchor Chain
Diameter: 1/2 to 2-3/4 inches, 12.5 to 70 mm
Outside Length (L): 75-420mm
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Metal Corporation
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

WDM SFP+ Factory10KM 10G BIDI SFP+ LR

US $1-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Simplex LC
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Package: SFP+
Warranty: 1 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guoyoung
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

china OEM supplier LR A8N with whatsapp cellphone

US $0-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Camera: > 7MP
Screen: < 2"
Color: Black,Blue,Green,Orange,Purple,Red,Yellow
Feature: Bluetooth,Dual Sim Card,FM Radio
Operation System: Linux
Display Type: TFT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.1% Response Rate

Gtel 40G QSFP+ Optical fiber Transceiver SR/LR 300m/10Km/40Km

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE FCC
Connector: Duplex LC
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YiGuDian
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time

100% compatible SFP-10G-LR Transceiver module 10G SFP 1310nm 10km SMF SFP+ LR

US $10.0-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX network
Connector: Duplex LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating temperature: 0~70 C
warranty: 3 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

XFP optical transceiver,XFP 10G factory in China,XFP LR for 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet

US $80-95 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Units (Min. Order)
Application: 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet,1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel, STMI-64.1
Connector: LC Dulplex
Operating Temperature: -5°C~75°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: CLXFP1310GLR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate

Sch40 LR 90 Degree BW Pipe Fittings A234 WPB 8 Inch Carbon Steel Pipe Elbow With Quality Assurance

US $0.3-4.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Elbow
Material: Carbon Steel,A234 WPB
Connection: Welding
Technics: Forged
Shape: Equal
Head Code: Square
Verified Supplier - Baoding Dongding Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

1310nm 10km 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP LR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OST
Model Number: OS-QSFP-40G-LR4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

Grey iron thread conduit body , Investment casting Conduit body, Stype style of LL LR LB T C TB Electric conduit body

US $1.05-3.65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 1/2", 3/4", 1", 1-1/2", 1-1/4", 2"
Application: petroleum, petrochemical,powder ,railway, medicine,Zone 1, Zone2, Zone20,Zone21,Zone22
Material: Iron,malleable iron , stainless steel , cast steel
Certification: ISO, TS, SGS
Standard: GB3836, gb12476, IEC60079, IEC61241
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

2015 New Release Professional Diagnostic Tool VCM II For LR Latest Version V138 VCM2 For LR

US $1-267 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Applicable Models: vcm ids scan tool For LR
Power: 5-10W
Voltage: 12-24V
Type: Code Reader
Certification: CE VCM II
Warranty: 6 Months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $80,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.2% Response Rate

carbon steel ASME B16.9 sch 80 steel tube elbow LR

US $1.1-900 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Elbow,Butt welded pipe fittings
Material: Carbon Steel,carbon steel &stainless steel
Connection: Welding
Technics: Forged
Shape: Reducing
Head Code: Square
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
26.2% Response Rate

CHERY MVM 530 LR/RR control arm A21-2909010BB A5 MVM chery spare parts

US $2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Model Number: A21-2909010BB
Brand Name: chery
control arm A21-2909010BB: Black
Verified Supplier - KIAMEH SAZ ASEMAN COMPANY
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

(ic original) LR T68F-U1AA-1-1-Z

US $0.1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY;11
D/C: Standard
Brand Name: LR T68F-U1AA-1-1-Z
Package: Standard
Model Number: LR T68F-U1AA-1-1-Z
Type: Electronic Components
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.5% Response Rate

Digital Coaxial or Optical Toslink SPDIF into Stereo 3.5mm Jack or LR Digital to Analog Audio Converter

US $4.8-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Power Supply: 5V DC 2A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hinsung
Model Number: HS-CO1068 Audio converter
Input Audio: Coaxial or Toslink digital audio
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.4% Response Rate

ABS, DNV, BV, CCS, NKK, LR, GL Approved Marine Propulsion System

1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: CCS, ABS, BV, DNV, NKK, KR, LR, GL, RINA, etc.
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: YUSHUO
Model Number: YSPS
Name: IACS Approved Marine Propulsion System
Spare Parts: Propeller, Thruster, Shaft, Stern Tube, Seal, Bearing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "lr" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show lr or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for lr.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176175038