Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

HM-T100 Humanity 100M Fiber Media Converter

US $20-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Humanity
Model Number: HM-T100
Mode: single mode or multi mode
Fiber: single fiber or dual fiber
Connector: SC/FC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

high quality 4 channel fiber optic audio converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Input/output impedance: BNC 75 ohm unbalance interface
Signal: PAL/NTSC/SECAM
Interface type: RS-232/485/422 Manchester
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.9% Response Rate

10/100/1000M;20KM;Media converter; Dual Fibe Single Mode , Gigabit Media converter; optical media converter

US $22-23.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WT
Model Number: WT-8110GSA-10
Interface Speed Rate: 10/100/1000M
Distance: 20KM
Fiber Type: Dual Fiber Single Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
95.0% Response Rate

hd-sdi fiber converter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.9% Response Rate

4000W 12VDC100VAC 50HZ/60HZ Switch Power inverter&converter (BTP-4000W)

Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Output Type: Single
Type: DC/AC Inverters
Brand Name: BERT
Size: 435*199*146mm
Input Voltage: DC12V
Verified Supplier - Yuyao Bert Electrical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

10/100M single fiber single-mode 40km media converter, fiber optic to coaxial converter

US $6-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-950SM-40A/B
Rate: 10/100M
Cable type:: single Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.7% Response Rate

single-mode 40km fiber optic media converter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS
Connector Type: SC
Port: RJ45
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

10/100M Single Fiber BIDI 40km SC Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 50°C
Warranty: 2 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongshen
Fiber port: 100 Base-FX
Ethernet Port: 10/100 Base-TX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.1% Response Rate

SM 1310nm/1550nm 40km 10/100M SC OEM Fiber Media Converter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: media converter
Brand Name: OEM
Transmission distance: 0-20km
Operating Environment:: Temperature: 0~50 Degree C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.5% Response Rate

SM 1310nm/1550nm 40km 10/100M SC OEM Fiber Media Converter

US $7-65 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Color: Black, silver
Fiber Type: Dual fiber
Port: RJ45 port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-SS01-SC25
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.7% Response Rate

10/100M 1310/1490 40KM WDM Media Converter

US $47-60 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Color: black
Certificate: ROHS
Operating temperature: -10~55 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: WN-MD-BIDI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $43,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

JDSU XFP 10G 1550nm 40km fiber media converter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: TH
Brand Name: JDSU
Model Number: OC-192
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.0% Response Rate

10 / 100 base singlemode duplex SC 40km media converter

US $0-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Screen Dimension: no
Color: black
Tube Chip Color: Full Color
Display Function: Video
Usage: Outdoor
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit

A Pair of BIDI WDM Single Fiber 100Base 1310/1550 40km 1SC+1RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter

US $1-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Wavelength: 1310nm
Power Supply: External: AC90~264V/DC100~380V input, 5V1A output
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

fiber media converter 10/100M dual 40KM optic media converter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHT
Model Number: YHT-8110SA-40F
YHT-8110MA-2F: 10/100M 1310nm MM dual fiber 2Km
YHT-8110SA-20F: 10/100M 1310nm SM dual fiber 20Km
YHT-8110SB-80A/B: 10/100M SM single fiber(WDM) 80KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

gigabit media converter, media converter, media converter 40km

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Mode: Singlemode
Fiber: Duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD
Model Number: NXD optical media converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

Hot sell oem single-mode 40km fiber optic media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Power supplier: 220V AC or +48 DC
Data buffer: 128K
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.9% Response Rate

Hot-Sale Fast ethernet Media Converter 40km SC/FC connector 3 years warranty CE FCC ROHS approved

US $0.99-19.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Warranty: 3 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD/OEM
Work temperature: -30 degree----+45 degree
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.4% Response Rate

Singlemode duplex 10/100M FC 40km manageable media converter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
material: metal
port: 1 10/100M adaptive Ethernet electric port, 1 SFP slot
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/C-Data
Model Number: MD1000
tyle: stand-alone
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

CE/ROHS/ISO9001 40km 10/100/1000M singlemode fiber optic media converter price

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: black, as you like
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Connector: SC/ST/FC
Fiber: Single mode/ Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.5% Response Rate

40KM 10/100M SM Fiber Media Converter, Manageable Media Converter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connectors: Connectors
Fiber Type: Single mode (SM)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1Year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.8% Response Rate

fast ethernet fiber vlan media converter 40km 100M ROHS "

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Mode: SM
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tincam
Model Number: TBC-3312E-S20
Band width: 10 /100M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.7% Response Rate

10/100M single mode 40km media converter rj45 converter

US $5.78-36.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 95mm*70mm*25mm
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-E350S40B1/B2
Power: External Power Supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
77.1% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 40KM fiber optic media converter Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Media converter

US $15-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Type: stand-alone/card type
Connectors: RJ-45, 10/100/1000Mbps
Fiber Type: Single Fiber Single Mode
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

HongRui china lowest price high quality 20km 40km 60km 80km 100km sfp media converter

US $14.2-19.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE, FCC, RoHs
Power Supply: External Power Supply
Warranty: 36month, life-long maintance
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HR100W-GE-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

SM/MM Single SC SFP 4 RJ45 port 1000base 80km 40km 20km ethernet fiber media converter

US $10-18 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: ethernet fiber media converter
RJ45: 1 2 4 ports SC or SFP port
1x9 socket:: 1x9 SC ST FC BIDI optional
Input Voltage: 100V~240V AC, +24VDC or -48VDC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

10/100/1000M Dual fiber SM 40km fiber optic converter SFP media converter

US $1-9999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
type: SFP media converter
port: 2 GBE Fiber port
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-4MSFP-C1000-2R4F
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

40KM single mode Industrial fiber Media Converter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector Type: 10/100M RJ45 port
Dimension: LxWxH: 100 x 75 x 36mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: ONV0110-GYS100
Product Name: 10/100M Single Mode Single Fiber Industrial Media Converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.8% Response Rate

SL650-40S 10/100M Single Mode 40km Dual Fiber Media Converter

10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
Model Number: SL-650-40
Housing Medial: Aluminum
Trans-Distance: 40km
Optical mode: Single mode duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
28.6% Response Rate

100M 20km 40km 80km single fiber wdm media converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM
Model Number: BD-100M-BI
function: wdm media converter
distance: up to 120km
Tags: Converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.9% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 40KM SM SC Media Converter

US $9-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: 10/100/1000
connector type: Sc
wavelength: 1310 or 1550
power supply: outside
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.2% Response Rate

10/100M Singlemode Single 40KM Fiber Media Converter

5 Pairs (Min. Order)
color: black,silvery or as customize
connector: SC/FC/ST
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFS-WS01/02-40
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

High Qulity 40km fiber optic media converter manufacturer&supplier&factory

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC FC ST
wavelength: 850nm/1310nm
Power supply: AC 220V or DC -48V
warranty:: 1 Year
Fiber: Single or dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.1% Response Rate

10/100M SM 40KM fast ethernet SC Fiber Optic WDM Media Converter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates:: ISO:9000,RoHS,CE
Wavelength:: 1310nm
power supply:: external/internal power supply
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: MC321-SM40
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

100M Fast Ethernet 40Km single fiber fast ethernet media converter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 70*26*93mm
Power supply: DC 5V,1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OBCC
Model Number: OB5001-SSC-40
Ethernet Rate: 10/100M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

10/100M 40km Fiber Media Converter

US $20-300 / Set ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX&OEM
Model Number: FOAA 1183
Optical fiber: Double fiber or single fiber
Double: 0-1000M
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.0% Response Rate

10/100M single mode single fiber SC connector 40km ethernet media converter

US $12-300 / Pair ( FOB Price)
20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Type: Ethernet media Converter
Application: monitoring and surveillance
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: CY-96110S
Optical port (fiber): SC , FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.2% Response Rate

10/100M WDM 40KM Ethernet media converter

US $36.5-85 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: sft
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.2% Response Rate

10/100/1000M 40KM fiber optic media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: apttek
Model Number: APT-1124S340C
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Single Mode 40km Ethernet Media Converter with SC interface

US $70-90 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Dimension: 240*130*55mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Noris
Model Number: LRS-BZ01V
Name: Single Mode 40km Ethernet Media Converter with SC interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52.9% Response Rate

gigabit media converter,GIGA SFP Media converter 40km, Industry SFP Gigabit Media Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: 3C-MC-I0202GE
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Interface: SFP Slots
Eth: 10/100/1000M
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
15.0% Response Rate

single fiber 1000M 40km fiber optic media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,FCC
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
mode: single mode
port: sc and rj45
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

Standalone 10/100M 40KM dual fiber Media converter / Ethernet media converter

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VICHIN
Model Number: MC-10/100M-D40
Data rate: 10/100M&10/100/1000M
transimission: Single Fiber/Dual Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 109
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "media conv..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show media converter... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for media converter 40km.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page