Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

tea packing

US $0.1-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Sealing & Handle: Hand Length Handle
Paper Type: Paperboard
Brand Name: OEM
Industrial Use: Shopping
Material: Paper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.2% Response Rate

Bio Packing Media, MBBR Media Packing, Bio Media Filter

US $200-500 / Cubic Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Cubic Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIN
Brand Name: XINGFENG
Model Number: 12*10mm,11*7mm,10*7mm,14*9.8mm,25*12mm
ISO 9001:2008: Certificated
material: PE
COA: available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57.8% Response Rate

HCG urine pregnancy test plastic packaging

US $0.02-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Sealing & Handle: Heat Seal
Brand Name: SK
Industrial Use: Beverage
Material: Laminated Material
Feature: Barrier;Moisture Proof
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

Red Packet

US $0.06-0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Sealing & Handle: Patch Handle
Paper Type: Kraft Paper
Brand Name: GZ XINYI PRINTING
Industrial Use: Gift
Material: Paper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58.6% Response Rate

Custom made gold foil India red packet

US $0.11-0.38 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Sealing & Handle: Self Adhesive Seal
Brand Name: guorui gold foil
Industrial Use: Gift
Feature: Recyclable
Custom Order: Accept
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.2% Response Rate

External Power Supply 10/100M fiber media packeting ,CCTV Fiber Optic Transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: WT-Fiber Optic Media Converter,10/100M USB Media Converter
Product type: External Power Supply 10/100M fiber media packeting
Power consumption: 5 W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

media packeting

US $40-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1590nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: CWDM-1.25G-70-59
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.6% Response Rate

Original Finisar SFP FTLF1318P2BCL-F1 media packeting

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTLF1318P2BCL-F1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.1% Response Rate

External Power Supply 10/100M fiber media packeting ,professional CCTV Fiber Transceiver

US $300-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics/odm/oem
Model Number: 201232003
Module type: SFP/sfp+/xfp
bandlength: 10/100/1000M
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

External Power Supply 10/100M fiber media packeting ,CCTV Fiber Optic Transceiver

US $5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: gray
connector: SC
Power supply: DC 5V 1A
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wantong gongchuang,OEM ODM Manufacturer

10/100/1000M Media Converter in good price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm / 1550nm
Operation Temperature: 0℃~50℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-MD01
Fiber Connector: SC standard, ST/FC/LC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.2% Response Rate

Hot!!! 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optic Media Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type:: 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX
Certificates:: RoHS; ISO:9001,FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&OEM
Model Number: AT01,AT101
Support:: OEM

media packeting Singlemode G657a LC to LC fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow, Red, Orange, Blue...customized
Application: FTTH, CATV
Mode: Singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Model Number: LC LC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22.7% Response Rate

newest products 10/100/1000M Gigabit ethernet media switch

10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC100-265V 50/60HZ / DC5V /1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: APTTEK
Model Number: APT-2104G2S-2SFP
standard: IEEE802.3U,10/100/1000Base-T,1000Base-SX/LX,IEEE802.3ah,IEEE802.3z/ab
Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x flow control
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

10/100/1000M Media Converters

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: multimode
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: ER-GM03
Name: 10/100/1000M Media Converters
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.2% Response Rate

Media Packeting Optical Fiber Cable Conduits

US $0.5-6 / Pack ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Return loss: ≥30dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB for Optical Fiber Cable Conduits
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOC
Model Number: V-GYFI-XXXX
Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB for Optical Fiber Cable Conduits
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
9.1% Response Rate

1000M Gigabit Ethernet POE(PSE) Fiber Media Converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connectors: SC, BiDi or LC
Connector: UTP RJ45
Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm or 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: BD-1000M-POE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.9% Response Rate

19 inch rack cabinet media packeting optical terminal multiplexer

US $30-780 / Pair ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: gray
Size: 19''inch
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FCTEL
Model Number: FC-PC2247
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit

usb ethernet rj45 fiber cctv media packeting

US $1-150 / Pack ( FOB Price)
1 Pack (Min. Order)
certificate: ROHS
connector: sc
wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
mode: single mode
port: rj45
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

Finisar SFP FTLF1318P2BTL-HW media packeting

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTLF1318P2BTL-HW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.1% Response Rate

10/100/1000M Media Converter made in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm / 1550nm
Operation Temperature: 0℃~50℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-MD01
item: media converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.2% Response Rate

Hot!!! 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optic Media Converters

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type:: 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX
Application:: Network ,Telecommunications
Certificates:: RoHS; ISO:9001,FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&OEM
Model Number: AT01,AT101

10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: ER-DM/S01USB
Name: 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters
MAC addresses table: 1K
Data buffer: Built-in 128Kbyte RAM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.2% Response Rate

Baudcom 1000M fiber media converter with POE(PSE)

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connectors: SC, BiDi or LC
Connector: UTP RJ45
Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm or 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: BD-1000M-POE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.9% Response Rate

SC Duplex Fiber Optic 10/100M Ring Type Media Packeting

US $90-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black and grey
Fiber type: SC LC ST FC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: WT-750R Fiber Optic Ring Type Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optic Media Converter with high quality lower price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type:: 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX
Certificates:: RoHS; ISO:9001,FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&OEM
Model Number: AT01,AT101
Support:: OEM

10/100M Fiber Media Converters ER-DM01

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: ER-DM01
Name: 10/100M Fiber Media Converters
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.2% Response Rate

10/100/1000M dual fiber POE fiber media converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connectors: SC, BiDi or LC
Connector: UTP RJ45
Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm or 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: BD-1000M-20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.9% Response Rate

10/100M USB media converter

US $1-998 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: WN-MC-110-U
Ambient Temperature: 0 70
Humidity: 5 90%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

Hot!!! 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optic Media Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type:: 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX
Application:: Network ,Telecommunications
Certificates:: RoHS; ISO:9001,FCC,CE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&OEM
Model Number: AT01

10/100M WDM Media Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: ER-DS01-WS01
Name: 10/100M WDM Media Converter
Data buffer: 128K
UTP Connector: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.2% Response Rate

high quality 10/100M POE Fiber media converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connectors: SC, BiDi or LC
Connector: UTP RJ45
Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm or 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: BD-100M-POE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.9% Response Rate

Best packeting and good quality mimaki jv3 jv33 media paper sensor

US $25-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: paper sensor,solvent
Use: For Man Roland Printer
Printing Type: Inkjet Printer
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: mimaki
Tags: Paper Sensor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

Universal 2600mah Power Bank for kinds of media packeting

US $15.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 116*23.5*23.5mm
Outport: 5V 2.1A
Weight: 100g,80g
Input: 5V 1A
Capacity: 2600mah
Color: customized, dots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.5% Response Rate

New style discount packing bags hand shank media packeting

US $0.001-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Paper Type: Baking Paper
Use: Food Wrapping Paper
Feature: Anti-Curl,Eco-Friendly,Stocked,Healthy
Compatible Printing: Digital Printing
Pulp Material: Bagasse Pulp
Pulping Type: Mechanical Pulp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
70.7% Response Rate

China Wholesale air filter hepa media packeting

US $10-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Porosity: 0.3u
Efficiency: 99.999% made in China,Hepa filter
Medium Material: fiberglass paper made in China
Certification: ISO
Construction: Box Filter,Box Filter Construction
Filtration Grade: Hepa Filter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.6% Response Rate

media packeting, cd dvd replication packing bag, dvd digipak promotion

US $0.45-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: CD-R,DVD+R,DVD-R,VCD
Printing Type: Offset Printing
Product Type: Disk,cd dvd media packaging
Disk Capacity: 4.7GB,650MB,700MB,8.5GB,9.4GB
Disk Duplication: Yes
Running Speed: 16X DVD,48X CD,52X CD
Verified Supplier - Xiamen Guangyan Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.1% Response Rate

2014 Top sell JSBX-4 Flat wire cable cut strip machine media packeting full auto

US $2200-4000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Usage: Stripping
Weight: 35KG
Power: AC220V/110V
Size: W430*D360*H265mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Digital Flat wire cutting and sripping machineJSBX-4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.5% Response Rate

1000M FIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER PRICE /FIBER OPTIC AUDIO FOR BASE STATION (IN-POWER SUPPLY)

US $1-150 / Pack ( FOB Price)
1 Pack (Min. Order)
certificate: ROHS
Dimensions: 26mm(H)*70mm(W)*98mm(D) (height*width*depth
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet-tech
Model Number: fiber media converter
colour: black green
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optic Media Converter with high quality

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type:: 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX
Certificates:: RoHS; ISO:9001,FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion&OEM
Model Number: AT01,AT101
Support:: OEM

Printing parts for mutoh printers media drive roller

US $45-55 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Roller,media drive roller
Use: For Mutoh Printer
Printing Type: Inkjet Printer
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

Good quality printer media take up

US $45-55 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Roller,printer media take up
Use: For Mutoh Printer
Printing Type: Inkjet Printer
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

mutoh printer media take up roller

US $45-55 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Roller,mutoh printer media take up roller
Use: For Mutoh Printer
Printing Type: Inkjet Printer
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "media pack..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show media packeting or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for media packeting.
...
suppliers can give quotations.