Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2015 new air blown micro duct fiber optic cable 96,144 288core fiber

US $790-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GLfibercable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: air blown
fiber count: 48 96 144 core fiber
diameter: 5.8-8.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8A)

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTC8A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SFP Cable 40G QSFP+ fiber optic cable

US $50-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FTQCT5-4
Nature: SFP Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+
Date rate: 40GB/S to 10GB/S
Compatible standard: IEEE802.3ba, QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Made in China Factory Price high quality multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable, micro fiber optic cable

US $0.06-0.12 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coaxial
Brand Name: Xingfa or OEM
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: micro fiber optic cable
Colour: Black OR Per Customers' Special Requirement
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

GYXTY Central tube Aerial optical fibre cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: optical cable
Model Number: GYXTY
Installation method: Aerial
Tube: Central tube
Fiber count: 2--48 fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Super mini Air-blown micro optic fiber cable- 12 core

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 8
Operation temperature: -20℃~+70℃
Package: wooden or plywood drums
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Huiyuan
Tags: Super Mini
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51 hours Average Response Time

GCYFTY Air Blown Micro duct Fiber Optic Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: GYCFTY (2~144)
Color: black: HDPE or LSZH sheath
Light Weight: micro cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GCYFTY Non-metallic Micro Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,2~96
Operating Temperature: -40~+60
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Good quality g657a LSZH Single/Multi Fiber Optics zipcord eight micro cable

US $0.017-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: optional
Application: Fiber Optics
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: Low smoke, zero halogen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $230,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

High Quanlity Micro Air Blown 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $1512-1515 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Air Blown 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Application: Trunk line;LAN;access network communication
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: GCYFTY-XB1.3
Fiber counts: 24-288 Cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

multi core micro fiber optic cable

US $0.5-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
fiber type: G657
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV--MPC
jacket: LSZH
fiber counts: 4-24 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GYXTC8Y micro fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Outer Material: PE sheath
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Loose tube material: PBT
water-proof: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

china oem factory 1core to 288core micro fiber optic cable

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: OC-1-128Fibers,gyts
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
name: gyts-12b1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

micro fiber optic cable

US $1-120 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Package: XFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-XFP-CA-15M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord micro fiber optic cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30 hours Average Response Time

2015 New type special Flat indoor Micro optical fiber Cable

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Can be required.
Number of Conductors: 7
Length: 2km/drum can be requriec
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: kstcable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optic Cable Gyfty duct Cable Micro Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYFTY
product name: Optic Cable Gyfty duct Cable Micro Fiber Optic Cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Cable color: Black,customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Underground Fiber Optical Micro Cable

US $0.2-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Micro Cable
Max. Crushing force: 800N/100mm
Min. Bending radius -Static: 12 outer
Min. Bending radius -Dynamic: 20 outer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

16 core fiber optic cable,micro fiber optic cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Length: customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC-053
Item: 16 core fiber optic cable,micro fiber optic cable
Jacket: PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

Austria micro fiber optic cable with SGS

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: BK-FBCB-SA09-007
Brand Name: B
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

cheap and high quality Micro Fiber Optic Cable for sale

US $0.1-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
operating Temperature:: 0 to 80℃
Return Loss:: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
Type of Connector:: ST, FC, SC, LC, E2000, MTRJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

GYFTY Non-metallic Micro Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: GYFTY
style: GYFTY micro fiber optic cable
Strengthen member: FRP/steel wire
Sheath Material: PE/LSZH/AT/anti-rodent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

OEM Unitube Micro/Mini Armored Fiber Optical Cable

1 Box (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
indoor cable: fiber optical cable
name: Unitube Micro/Mini Armored Fiber Optical Cable
OEM: offer
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2014 Linan largest cable factory Hot sell ADSS single mode micro fiber optic cable

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: aerial,pipeline laying method
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: ADSS single mode optical fiber cable
Fiber: Single Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

micro duct fiber optic cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: Fiber optic cable system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

2/4/6/8/12 core Micro central loose tube optical fiber cable

US $0.33-750 / Mile ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Aerial&duct outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GUANGLIAN
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

micro optical fiber cable (ADSS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: self-supporting
Weight: appro.125~248kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: ADSS
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30 hours Average Response Time

36 Cores Fiber Optic Micro Blown Cable/Optic Cable

US $1-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 24 Cores Fiber Optic Micro Blown Cable
Optical cable: EC 60794-5,IEC 60794-1-2
Optical fiber: ITU-T G.652D,IEC 60794-2-50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

indoor gjpfjv fiber optical cable self-supporting bow-type drop cable indoor micro fiber optic cable

US $0.048-0.056 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black & white
Application: Telecommunication,FTTH,etc.
Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
fiber: g657a
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
32 hours Average Response Time

multi core micro fiber optic cable

US $0.5-1.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYTC8A
Data transmission: High capacity
Flame retardant character: Credible
Environmental performance: better
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

12core micro fiber optic cable

US $367.50 / Meter ( Wholesale Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: BLUE LSZH
Connector: MPO/MTP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HHD
Model Number: HHDAMS3.5PP3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

CE approved adss micro fiber optic cable

US $0.45-1.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-adss micro fiber optic cable
Model Number: ADSS Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Span 200 Outdoor 12 core micro fiber optic cable waterproof

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,48 core single mode fiber optic cable
Application: Aerial or duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RUNZHOU FIBER
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GJYXFCH Self-supporting Bow-type drop cable fiber optic fiber cable micro fiber optic cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GJYXFCH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Finisar FTRJ-1321-7D 2.67G-1310nm-2km micro fiber optic cable

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRJ-1321-7D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

micro optical fiber g652d cable

US $0.2-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: blow
Fiber type: g652 g655 g657 mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: JET
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

9/125,50/125,62.5/125 fiber optic micro cable

US $0.6-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Fiber type: 9/125,50/125,62.5/125
Operating temperature: -40~75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOC
Model Number: V-MFOC-XXX125
Operating wavelength: 1310, 1510 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Various micro multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable

US $0.2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HOLDEN or OEM
Model Number: SC-SC duplex singlemode
structure: simplex
working temperature: -25℃~70℃
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Holden Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $104,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37 hours Average Response Time

xbox best choice of micro fiber optic cable

1000 Rolls (Min. Order)
color: optional
Number of Conductors: 7
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: GYTA
business type: manufacturer
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47 hours Average Response Time

Non-metallic Micro Air Blown 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Price In FTTX Applications

US $127-270 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: G652/G655
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Price
Key words: 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Price
Number of Cores: 4-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time

6 Core/12 Core Micro Optical Fiber Cable

US $200-2000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Jacket: PE/LSZH
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

micro fiber optic cable

US $5.4-12 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Certificate: RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
Model Number: TWCBL
Name: Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

High Quality Micro Fiber Optic Cable--horizontal cabling

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Indoor cable cabling/access building cable
Certifications: ISO9001,TLC,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: SJA013
Fiber Count: 1/2/4/6/8/12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 114
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "micro fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show micro fiber opt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for micro fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.