Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed-Optic
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: ADSS (2~144 fibers)
Fiber Optic Cable: ADSS
ADSS 2~144 fibers: aramid yarn(kevlar) sure the quality
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
10.5% Response Rate

2015 new air blown micro duct fiber optic cable 96,144 288core fiber

US $790-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GLfibercable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: air blown
fiber count: 48 96 144 core fiber
diameter: 5.8-8.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $30,000+
<24h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

GYXTS G652D outdoor aerial single mode 24 core optical fiber cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Brand Name: tieying
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYXTA Central tube optical fiber cable for outdoor
Outdoor Optical Fiber: GYXTA Central tube
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic cable Super Mini Uni-tube Air-blown cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Huiyuan
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: Super mini ABF(GCYFXTY )
Fiber count: 2
Tags: Super Mini
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable(GYTA)

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic cable
Model Number: Outdoor
Fiber Core: 12-144core
Sheath: PE

Fiber Optic Cable Micro Outdoor/Indoor Installation Fiber Optical Cable

US $0.25-0.45 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Colorized
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: HDPE Microduct
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
66.0% Response Rate

cable de fibra optica micro blown cable single mode 576 fiber G.657A1 fiber optic cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,24-144 fibers
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: Micro blown cable(GCYFTY)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
97.0% Response Rate

High Quanlity Micro Air Blown 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $1512-1515 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Air Blown 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Application: Trunk line;LAN;access network communication
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: GCYFTY-XB1.3
Fiber counts: 24-288 Cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.9% Response Rate

JET Non-metallic Micro fiber optic Cable bare fiber indoor/outdoor fiber ptic cable with small diameter 4.5mm/5.0mm/6.0mm

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial/ duct
Color: Black
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: JET
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

GCYFTY Non-metallic Micro Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,2~96
Operating Temperature: -40~+60
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
65.6% Response Rate

GCYFTY Air Blown Micro duct Fiber Optic Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: GYCFTY (2~144)
Color: black: HDPE or LSZH sheath
Light Weight: micro cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
10.5% Response Rate

indoor micro drop fibre optic cable

US $0.01-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: optical fiber
color: black, white, orange.grey,other
application: indoor
certificate: ISO9001,ISO14001
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: hongan
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $80,000+
<24h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

Good quality g657a LSZH Single/Multi Fiber Optics zipcord eight micro cable

US $0.017-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: optional
Application: Fiber Optics
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: Low smoke, zero halogen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58 Transactions for US $4,300,000+
>72h Average Response Time
53.6% Response Rate

china oem factory 1core to 288core micro fiber optic cable

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: OC-1-128Fibers,gyts
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
name: gyts-12b1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

Made in China Factory Price high quality multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable, micro fiber optic cable

US $0.06-0.12 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Xingfa or OEM
Model Number: micro fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
61.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Micro Cable

US $0.2-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Cable
Max. Crushing force: 800N/100mm
Min. Bending radius -Static: 12 outer
Min. Bending radius -Dynamic: 20 outer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

GYTS multimode 50/125 micro meter fiber optic cable

US $0.189-0.632 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buride
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: GYTS
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52 Transactions for US $3,300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

multi core micro fiber optic cable

US $0.5-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
fiber type: G657
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV--MPC
jacket: LSZH
fiber counts: 4-24 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

micro optical fiber cable (ADSS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: self-supporting
Weight: appro.125~248kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: ADSS
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

multi core micro fiber optic cable

US $0.5-1.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYTC8A
Data transmission: High capacity
Flame retardant character: Credible
Environmental performance: better
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

Span 200 Outdoor 12 core micro fiber optic cable waterproof

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,48 core single mode fiber optic cable
Application: Aerial or duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RUNZHOU FIBER
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

MPO micro 12 core single mode fiber optic armoured cable

US $382.50 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: BLUE LSZH armoured wire cable
Connector: MPO/MTP armoured cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HHD
Model Number: HHDAMS3.5P4
Tags: Cable Price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

micro fiber optical cables,0.75mm fiber optic

US $0.3-8 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
application: medical , consumer electronics , media
package: polybag packing
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DS
Model Number: DS072
atenuaton: ≤200db/km
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

micro fiber optic cable

US $1-120 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Package: XFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-XFP-CA-15M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

36 Cores Fiber Optic Micro Blown Cable/Optic Cable

US $1-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 24 Cores Fiber Optic Micro Blown Cable
Optical cable: EC 60794-5,IEC 60794-1-2
Optical fiber: ITU-T G.652D,IEC 60794-2-50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

Cheap wholesale multimode micro fiber optical cable blowing

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Operating temperature: -20℃~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Model Number: Tight Buffer fiber
Product Name: Best price ftth adss flame-retardant fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

9/125,50/125,62.5/125 fiber optic micro cable

US $0.6-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Fiber type: 9/125,50/125,62.5/125
Operating temperature: -40~75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOC
Model Number: V-MFOC-XXX125
Operating wavelength: 1310, 1510 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
46.7% Response Rate

16 core fiber optic cable,micro fiber optic cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Length: customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC-053
Item: 16 core fiber optic cable,micro fiber optic cable
Jacket: PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $30,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

indoor gjpfjv fiber optical cable self-supporting bow-type drop cable indoor micro fiber optic cable

US $0.048-0.056 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black & white
Application: Telecommunication,FTTH,etc.
Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
fiber: g657a
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

2015 New type special Flat indoor Micro optical fiber Cable

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Can be required.
Number of Conductors: 7
Length: 2km/drum can be requriec
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: kstcable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
38.9% Response Rate

micro duct fiber optic cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: Fiber optic cable system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $370,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.1% Response Rate

6 core JET micro unitube Non-metallic 50/125 fiber optic cable

US $0.2-0.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kiloamperes (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: JET
Cable structure:: Loose tube
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

SM 9/125 0.9 mm micro fiber optic cable

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector Type: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ, E2000 Ect
Warranty: Lifetime
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Model Number: micro fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-EC 4.25Gb/s-850nm-550m micro fiber optic cable

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

CE approved adss micro fiber optic cable

US $0.45-1.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-adss micro fiber optic cable
Model Number: ADSS Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Factory supply cheap micro fiber optic cable

US $1-1.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE, UL
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: IMEX
Model Number: micro fiber optic cable
Jacket: Black PE
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Zhuoye Trading Ltd. Co.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

v2.0 micro usb lcd display fpc fiber optic cable price per meter

US $0.23-6.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length: Customized
Materials: Demand on customer need
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-Connecting
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
78.0% Response Rate

Micro Gyta53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tieying
Model Number: GYTA53
fiber count: micro
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Non-metallic Micro Air Blown 4 Core Multimode Optic Fiber Cable Price Price With High Mechanical Durability

US $127-270 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: G652/G655
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: 4 Core Multimode Optic Fiber Cable Price Price
Key words: 4 Core Multimode Optic Fiber Cable Price Price
Number of Cores: 4-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $530,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

GJYXFCH Self-supporting Bow-type drop cable fiber optic fiber cable micro fiber optic cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GJYXFCH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Unitube Non-metallic Micro Cable JET outdoor fiber optical cable

US $0.02-0.022 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
non-metallic fiber cable: Aramid yarn strength member
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

High Quanlity Micro Air Blown 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $20-60 / Meter ( FOB Price)
300 Meters (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-GMDKAU-8B6-3.5-BL
Product Name: Tactical Fiber Optical Cable
Standard Length: 1000M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
98.9% Response Rate

GCYFTY 12cores Non-metallic Micro Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.36-0.89 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
100 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-GCYFTY
Jaket: PVC/LSZH
sub-unit cable: 2.0mm;3.0mm,0.9mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 120
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "micro fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show micro fiber opt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for micro fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.