Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Competitive prices sfp fiber models

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XXXX-XX
DDM: with DDM or without DDM
Data-rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

MC100FX-SC30-A dual fiber single model 30km media converter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-0130
Name: media converter
fiber: dual fiber
model: single model
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
94.5% Response Rate

Single model 10/100/1000Mbps LFP Fiber optic to rj45 media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-net
Model Number: NT-S3011
product name: Single model 10/100/1000Mbps LFP Fiber optic to rj45 media converter
Manufacturer: OEM&ODM
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

24core 9/125 single model G652D outdoor cable GYXTW optical fiber

US $0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
300 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Coaxial
Brand Name: HX
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: optical fiber
Fiber count: 2-12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.9% Response Rate

New Model Optic Fiber Core-Aligning Fusion Splicer TCW-605S

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Techwin
Model Number: Splicing Machine TCW-605S
Fiber type: SM,MM,DS,NZ-DS
Average Splicing loss(dB): 0.02 with SM,0.01 with MM, 0.04 with DS & NZ-DS
Splicing/Heating time: 8s/28s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.3% Response Rate

Optical fiber model BN480.GS.1830 wireless pir motion detector

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Position Sensor
Theory: Ultrasonic Sensor
Output: Digital Sensor,PNP,NO
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: SENTINEL
Model Number: Infrared sensors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Anti-vibration Carbon Fiber Part car model carbon fiber 2.5mm Made in China

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Shape: Carbon Plate
Product Type: Carbon Fiber
Application: Automotive, aircraft parts, building materials, fishing pole Sports go
color: Red,Black,Silver,Bule,Yellow
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: custom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

Fiber Flying Marking Machine ,China Model Fiber Laser Marking Machine

US $3900-19000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Working Accuracy: 0.001mm
Certification: CE,ISO,CCC
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Application: Laser Marking
Cooling Mode: Air Cooling
CNC or Not: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.5% Response Rate

big sell and new 1.25g fiber models

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Warranty: 2years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XXXX-LX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

Dicot Leaf T.S. Fiber Models

US $5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
6 Pieces (Min. Order)
Subject: Other
Place of Origin: IN;13586
Model Number: 12234
Brand Name: rac
Verified Supplier - RAC EXPORTS
>72h Average Response Time

carbon fiber use in model carbon fiber tube 70mm

1 Piece (Min. Order)
size: 400*500mm&500*500mm
material: 100% carbon fiber
Wheel Material: Carbon
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZYH
Model Number: ZYH-TB13
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.8% Response Rate

SINOLIN new model pvc fibers for brooms ,plastic broom

US $0.3-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: muti-color
Broom Head Material: Polyester
Broomstick Material: Wood
Dustpan Material: Plastic
Material: Plastic
Usage: Home,floor cleaning
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,772
<24h Average Response Time
85.4% Response Rate

laser marking machine fiber model of China

US $8000-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Applicable Material: Metal
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Application: Laser Engraving
Certification: CCC,CE,GS,ISO,SGS,UL
Cooling Mode: Air Cooling
CNC or Not: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $182,340
<24h Average Response Time
78.4% Response Rate

Single model fiber for direct burial 24 core fiber optic cable GYTY53

US $383-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Long-distance communication,LAN
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating temperature: -40 ~ +60 ℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: GYTY53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
61.0% Response Rate

HMJ-3000 new model waste fiber mixing machine,fiber mixing box(nonwoven machine)

US $1000-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Voltage: 380V,50HZ,3 PHASE
Certification: ISO9001:2000,SGS
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Condition: New
Warranty: 12 MONTH
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,600
>72h Average Response Time

GYTY53 Favorites Compare Single model fiber for direct burial optical fiber cable

US $1-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,Optical Fiber Cable
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Packing: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Deliver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

BZT-2600 model glass fiber reinforced plastic door& window built-up angle working table

US $1000-50000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Brand Name: fenghua
Model Number: BZT-2600 model glass fiber reinforced plastic door& window built-up an
working table: working table
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
21.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Connector FC/PC JW3303 Optical Variable Attenuator, 1260~1650nm , Fiber Model 9/125um SM, for Telecom Maintenance

US $500-700 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: joinwit
Model Number: JW3303
Optical Variable Attenuator: JW Optical Variable Attenuator
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.7% Response Rate

Carbon fiber Model, carbon fiber rod for Carbon fiber Model airplane

US $0.55-200 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Color: Regular color is black,also as per customer's request
Materials: Carbon fiber and resin
Style: Radio Control Toy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAHAOFRP
Model Number: Carbon fiber Model
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $41,336
>72h Average Response Time
58.1% Response Rate

ISO standard fiber models and narrative construction

US $25-85 / Square Meter ( FOB Price)
200 Square Meters (Min. Order)
Color: As you need
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: BAOFENG
Model Number: bfsw-1
System: Steel profiles construction with bolted joints
Snow load: 100 Kg/M2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

HMCY 10/100M Dual Fiber Single Model Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

US $12-300 / Pair ( FOB Price)
20 Pairs (Min. Order)
Type: Ethernet media Converter
Application: monitoring and surveillance
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: CY-9600
Optical port (fiber): SC , FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

10/100m media converter Single Model dual Fiber 80 Km,1550nm,fiber optic

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-950SM-80-1
optical fiber: single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

Exquisite carbon fiber assembly model,carbon fiber products

US $0.3-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Thickness: 0.2-50mm
Weight: Depending on the size
Use: Industry
Feature: Abrasion-Resistant,Anti-Static,Heat-Insulation
Material: 100% Carbon Fiber
Style: Plain/Twill
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,512
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

Ceein good quality car decoration black carbon fiber 3d model

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Size: 1.52*30m
color: Black, white, orange, silver etc 14 colors
Type: Body wrap
Material: PVC
Use: Body Stickers,3d carbon fiber vinyl
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,guangzhou,china
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
46.6% Response Rate

Cure led light dental supply wireless&wire 10mm optic fiber model product

US $18-48 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Oral Therapy Equipments & Accessories
material: plastic
color: white
Model Number: LY-B200
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

New model Fiber opening and filling machine have good quanlity

US $2000-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 540kg
Voltage: 380v 50hz
Certification: CE
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Condition: New
Warranty: Two years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
67.7% Response Rate

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G652D single model fiber

US $0.19-0.38 / Meter ( FOB Price)
6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Long-distance communication, CATV,Network transmission syste
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: KXOFC
Model Number: GYXTW
Sample: available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Classical 2013 New prodoct E-cigarette model glass fiber wicks

US $0.4-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Properties: Other
material: fiber silica
Model Number: wick
style: fashion
Brand Name: tobeco
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
78.9% Response Rate

Classical New prodoct E-cigarette model glass fiber wicks

US $95-102 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
1 Kilogram (Min. Order)
color: white
Properties: Other,0.6,0.8,1.0,1.5,2.0,2.5,3.0,3.5mm
Model Number: glass fiber wick
Brand Name: Qiuqiu
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
silica content: over 96%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.3% Response Rate

all model viscose fiber

US $1000-1500 / Ton ( FOB Price)
5 Tons (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Staple
Material: 100% Viscose
Pattern: Bleached
Use: Spinning,Weaving,Non-Woven Fabric
Fiber Length: 38mm
Feature: Anti-Bacteria
Verified Supplier - Jinan Sheeon Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

500W laser cut stainless steel fiber model

US $0-100000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applicable Material: Metal
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Certification: CE,ISO
Application: Laser Cutting
CNC or Not: Yes
Condition: New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

VOLSON 2D Carbon Fiber model car stickers and model car stickers in carbon fiber Size: 1.52m x 30m

US $80-120 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Size: 1.52*30M
Type: wrapping
Material: PVC
Use: Body Stickers
Feature: Bubble free
Place of Origin: DE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $19,637
<24h Average Response Time
94.3% Response Rate

HDMI Extender over 20km SC multi model fiber with Ethernet pass-through

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Model Number: SX-EF20
Transmission distance: 20km
Resolution: 1080p
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $633,891
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

Newly ISO anatomical model medical anatomical skeletal muscle fiber model

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Anatomical Model
material: advanced PVC and paint
Subject: Medical Science
size: 17.5*15.5*16
certificate: CE
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $5,278
>72h Average Response Time
75.7% Response Rate

heart valve and annular fibers model of human body

US $300-50000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Anatomical Model
Material: slicon rubber
Subject: Medical Science
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: MEIWO
Model Number: MWSH-76
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Meiwo Science Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,462
50.0% Response Rate

Carbon Fiber 3D Model

US $1.12-2.21 / Square Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Rolls (Min. Order)
Size: 1.52m * 50/25m
Type: car body sticker
Material: Plastic
Use: Body Stickers
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: SOUNDA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

Colored Denim Fabric Cotton Elastic Fiber Model. 2m1330

US $1.5-3.0 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Yarn Count: 20s OA*150D/20D
Type: Denim Fabric
Width: 51/53"
Use: Jacket,Shirt,Dress,Garment,Suit,Trousers,Jeans
Pattern: Yarn Dyed
Style: Twill
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $37,891
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate

Multi Model PVC Fiber FC/FC Patch Cord

US $25-40 / Perch ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e,Single mode FC-FC fiber patch cord cable 3M
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF6010-FC/FC-SM-3M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $136,554
<24h Average Response Time
87.7% Response Rate

heat preservation fiber models and narrative construction

US $25-85 / Square Meter ( FOB Price)
200 Square Meters (Min. Order)
Color: As you need
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: BAOFENG
Model Number: bfsw-1
System: Steel profiles construction with bolted joints
Snow load: 100 Kg/M2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Classical 2014 New prodoct E-cigarette model glass fiber wicks

1 Set (Min. Order)
Properties: Other
Model Number: fiber wick
Brand Name: tobeco
MOQ: 10meter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
mod name: fiber wick
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,300
<24h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

Fiber boy model in underwear factory

US $1-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: 100% Cotton,pandex / Cotton,high quality
Shaper Type: sexy
Color: Red Yellow Blue Black Purple
Gender: Men
Product Type: Sex Underwear
Supply Type: In-Stock Items
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.3% Response Rate

CUSTOMIZED LOGO RESIN MATERIAL carbon fiber model

US $1.8-2800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
300 Pieces (Min. Order)
Theme: Sports
Style: Artificial
Product Type: Model
Use: Holiday Decoration & Gift
Regional Feature: Europe
Material: Resin,resin
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Hengte Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $11,095
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.6% Response Rate

New Fiber Model! Replace semiconductor laser marking machine

US $7000-18000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Working Accuracy: 0.002mm
Certification: CE,ISO,GS,SGS,UL,CCC,RoHS
Laser Type: Fiber Laser
Application: Laser Marking
Cooling Mode: Air Cooling
CNC or Not: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $208,417
>72h Average Response Time
37.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "model fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show model fiber or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for model fiber.
...
suppliers can give quotations.