Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Supply LC/APC-LC/APC single mode lc fiber patch cord from china

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: lc fiber patch cord
Technical specifications:: PC/UPC/APC
Return Loss (dB):: ≥45
Insertion Loss (dB):: ≤0.2 (max≤0.3)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC-LC Duplex OM3 fiber patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: SC-LC
Connector: SC-LC OM3 fiber patch cord
Fiber type: OM3 fiber patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m patch cord customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.5% )

Nice 9/125 single mode fc/apc fiber optical patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXXX
Item: fc/apc fiber optical patch cord
connector: fc
cable number: simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.4% )

SC PC Multi Mode 62.5/125 Duplex 2.0mm 2M Patch Cord/ fiber optic patch cord/ SC Patch Cord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Cable Core: Duplex
Color: Black/ can be customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 93.8% )

SC-FC Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
Sales Mode:: manufactory
Productive Experience:: 10 years
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 50.0% )

Nice price LC-ST multi mode fiber optic patch cord factory supplier LC-ST fiber patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: LC-ST/PC patch cord
Fiber type: multi-mode fiber LC patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.5% )

Single mode/Multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 58.3% )

ST,FC,LC,SC 2.0mm multi mode optic fiber patch cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: 2.0mm optic fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 68.0% )

3.0/2.0 Single/Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Patch Cords
Certificate: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.0% )

SC Fiber Optic Patch cable multi mode patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC PC SM SX
Ferrule End-face: PC,UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 62.5% )

Best price sc st mm multi mode indoor outdoor fiber optic patch cord

US $0.35-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: MM ST TO SC fiber patch cord cable 3m
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ECOM
Model Number: E-ST/SC-MM-3M
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.4% )

Multi Mode Optic Fiber Bton patch cord for connection

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operation temperature: -40-+80°c
Insertion loss:: ≤0.25db
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 64.0% )

ST multi mode orange color optic fiber patch cord manufacture

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow, orange, up to request
length: 5m or as customer request
mode: single mode, multi mode
fiber: simplex,duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PIOGOODS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 66.7% )

Multi mode OM3 fiber optic patch cord

US $3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
fiber type: 50/125um
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: MPO
feature: high return loss and low insertion loss
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 59.3% )

Multi Mode ST standard fiber optic patch cord

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE,UL,ETL,3P, ISO 9001,UKAS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Model Number: NT-FOP004
Product: Multi Mode ST standard fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Type: Single-mode or Multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.2% )

LC-LC multi mode Optical fiber patch cord

US $0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Data communication
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.5% )

Surlink ST/PC-SC/PC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $3-3.65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: Networking
Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO9001,UL,ETL
Connector: ST/SC
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,15m,20m,25m,30m
Mode: Multi Mode
Tags: Multi Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode ,OM3 Optical Fiber patch cord ,12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: MPO/MTP
Mode: MM/SM-
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM mpo patch cord,ofnpftth
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord,TY-0001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord 12 core multi mode fiber optic cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.2% )

single mode/multi mode OM3 optical fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC or OEM
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Multi Mode Deplex LC MU optic fiber patch cord In FTTX Applications

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: LC MU optic fiber patch cord
Key words: LC MU optic fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 70.7% )

Shenzhen factory SC-SC duplex multi mode optical fiber patch cord for FTTH

US $1.32-3.65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40℃+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-SC-MM-DX-3.0-10M-LSZH
Polishing: PC
Cable length: 1.3.5m or customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 91.5% )

Multi mode Duplex sc-lc Modular fiber optical patch cord High Quality

US $0.1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Customer's request
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: Customer's request
Jacket: Armored, PVC, LSZH available
Connectors: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, SMA, MPO, E2000,DIN,MU,D4etc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.3% )

Single mode/Multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree
length: 1m/3m/5m/10m/50m/100m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 79.6% )

Factory supply FC UPC-FC UPC Duplex multi mode fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Black,Blue,Red,Auqa,Biege...etc
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

Reasonable price 3m Multi mode Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord made in China

US $1.5-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: MM
Connector type: LC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: China fiber patch cord
Name: China fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.5% )

Factory direct supply single mode/multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.4% )

Multi Mode Optic Fiber Jumper patch cord

US $1.0-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow/Orange
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Packing: free OEM
Diameter: 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
Cores: Simplex/Duplex
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.8% )

Multi Mode ST /PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification: ISO, CE, UL, ROHS
Length: 3M
Jacket: PVC or LSZH
connector: ST/PC to ST/PC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 48.8% )

multi mode fiber optic cable patch cord price

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: orange
fiber type: dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: APTTEK
Model Number: LC-LC-3M-DX-PC patch cord
mode type: multi mode
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.9% )

Multi mode duplex om3 fiber optic lc patch cord

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-PC
keywords: Multi mode duplex om3 fiber optic lc patch cord
Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.3
Return loss (dB): ≥60
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 96.3% )

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode ,(10G) OM3 MPO Optical Fiber patch cord ,12 Cores Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Application: Patch Cords
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 78.9% )

manufacture price multi mode fiber optic patch cord fc

Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: GJAFJV-61
product name: manufacture price multi mode fiber optic patch cord fc
Typical Value: 0.1
Max Value: 0.3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.3% )

Simplex Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.6-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,multi mode fiber optic patch cord
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Connector: LC/PC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA multi mode fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.2% )

Single mode/Multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC-SC patch cord
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 30.0% )

Hot sale multi mode fiber optic patch cord

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Length: Customized
Return Loss: ≥50dB(PC); ≥65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SC/LC Multi mode duplex optical fiber patch cord, fiber cable jumper

US $1-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color:: Customer color
Certification:: FCC, CE, RoHS,UL
Connector:: SC-LC
Mode:: Single mode/Multi mode
Warranty:: 10 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.3% )

sc singlemode multi mode fiber optic patch cord

US $1.0-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow/Orange
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Model Number: LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU fiber patch cord
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time ( 58.0% )

Multi mode simplex corning optical fiber SC patch cord with competitive price

US $0.5-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
type: sm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: SC-FC
CORE: simplex
diameter: 0.9mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 93.8% )

Single or Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

10 Units (Min. Order)
Length: 1 meter or customized
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 75
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Diameter: 3.0/ 2.0 /0.9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

AUCAS sc-lc duplex multi mode 3 meter optic fiber patch cord

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: 3M
Connector: SC-LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Model Number: 3 meter optic fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24 hours Average Response Time ( 44.9% )

Multi Mode Fiber optic patch cord(62/125um)

US $3.05-4.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: fc/upc-fc/upc
Name: Multi Mode Fiber optic patch cord(62/125um)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.0% )

LC multi mode OM3 duplex patch cord/fiber optic patch cord/2mm patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Fiber type: duplex
Length: customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
Out diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm.3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 93.8% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 116
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multi mode..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multi mode opti... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for multi mode optic fiber patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.