Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Cost effective 5m single mode duplex sc fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXXX
Item: duplex sc fiber optic patch cord
connector: sc-sc
cable number: duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
82.3% Response Rate

LC/SC/FC/ST PC/UPC 3m MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPP-LC-SC/FC/ST-P(U)-DM-XX-X
Product Type: Patch Cords
Connector: LC to SC/FC/ST
End Face: PC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

Pigtail to FC APC, 2.9 mm legs, Single and Multi mode, fiber optic patch cord

US $1.15-2.46 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GUANGLIAN
Model Number: ST FC SC LC
Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.2 , ≤0.3
Return Loss(dB): ≥50, ≥65
Exchangeability(dB): ≤0.2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.0% Response Rate

Hot sale multi mode fiber optic patch cord

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL- multi mode fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: Patch Cord
Product name: multi mode fiber optic patch cord
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
OEM/ODM: Available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Multi Mode Deplex LC MU optic fiber patch cord In FTTX Applications

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: LC MU optic fiber patch cord
Key words: LC MU optic fiber patch cord
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18 Transactions for US $553,764
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

Single mode/Multi mode FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.5-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM/MM,0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector type: FC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Name: FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
93.0% Response Rate

Multi Mode Optic Fiber Jumper patch cord for connection

US $0.4-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Operating Temperature: -30 °C +
Mode: single mode/multi mode
Return Loss: more than 52dB
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 Transactions for US $4,121,288
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Nice price LC-ST multi mode fiber optic patch cord factory supplier LC-ST fiber patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: LC-ST/PC patch cord
Fiber type: multi-mode fiber LC patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Single mode/Multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $21,106
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

5 steps polished SC multi mode optic fiber patch cord

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
length: 3m or user defined
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,169
<24h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

Factory direct supply single mode/multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Single Mode/Multi Mode SC/PC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong Cable
Model Number: patch cord
SC/PC: SC/PC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.4% Response Rate

multi mode fiber optic cable patch cord price

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: orange
fiber type: dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: APTTEK
Model Number: LC-LC-3M-DX-PC patch cord
mode type: multi mode
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
63.6% Response Rate

Factory Supply High Quality FC-FC Double Core Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Orange
Fiber type: multi mode/double core
Operation temperature: -40~85
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HANXIN
Model Number: FC-FC Double Core Multi Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

<Softel>FTTH Indoor and Outdoor LC Fiber Optic Multi Mode Patch Cord at Low Price

US $0.9-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx, Telecom Room, Control Center
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Bundle Pigtail
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.1% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord 12 core multi mode fiber optic cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,395
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.9% Response Rate

ST,FC,LC,SC 2.0mm multi mode optic fiber patch cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: 2.0mm optic fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.0% Response Rate

supply fc-sc sc-fc 3m multi mode duplex fiber optic patch cord

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange
return loss: ≥-55dB
Insert Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC-LC patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Multi mode simplex corning optical fiber SC patch cord with competitive price

US $0.5-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
type: sm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: SC-FC
CORE: simplex
diameter: 0.9mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,500
<24h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

LC-LC Duplex multi Mode Fiber Optic 3M Patch Cord

10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Jacket: PVC/LSZH
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/WD
Model Number: fiber optical patch cord
fiber mode: single mode/multi mode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,022
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

Multi mode OM3 fiber optic patch cord

US $3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
fiber type: 50/125um
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: MPO
feature: high return loss and low insertion loss
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,547
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

MT-RJ/2.0 multi mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.9% Response Rate

Indoor ribbon fibre cable multi mode GJFDV fiber optic cable patch cord

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Indoor Distribution And Equipment
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GJFDV
Product name: Indoor ribbon fibre cable multi mode GJFDV fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,120
>72h Average Response Time
61.0% Response Rate

3.0/2.0 Single/Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Patch Cords
Certificate: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
<24h Average Response Time
79.6% Response Rate

Single mode/Multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC-SC patch cord
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.9% Response Rate

shenzhen yhx SC/PC-ST/PC Multi mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: DC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D45,DIN
Length: According to customer
Mode: MM
Return loss: >45dB
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,247,555

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode ,(10G) OM3 MPO Optical Fiber patch cord ,12 Cores Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Application: Patch Cords
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
65.7% Response Rate

Simplex Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.6-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,multi mode fiber optic patch cord
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Connector: LC/PC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA multi mode fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.8% Response Rate

Simplex Multi Mode LC optical fiber patch cord/cable

US $0.8-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA ect
Return Loss: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB;APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: Singlemode ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Product Name: LC optical fiber patch cord/cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Factory supply Single Multi mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Black,Blue,Red,Auqa,Biege...etc
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

Superior Choice single&multi mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Network/Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,295
<24h Average Response Time
88.6% Response Rate

3.0mm multi mode duplex sc fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoSH, UL,CE
Connector type: 3.0mm
Operating Temperature: -5°C~+70 degree
Mode: multi mode
Return loss: more than 50dB
Insertion loss: less than 0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $12,320
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Single mode/Multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-PC
keywords: Single mode/Multi mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.3
Return loss (dB): ≥60
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

FC PC Multi Mode 62.5/125 3mm 1Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: any colors available
Place of Origin: CN
Model: FC PC 1 meter simplex fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

Multi mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.36-1.36 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Yellow
Length: 3 meter
Connector: SC Connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Single or Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

10 Units (Min. Order)
Length: 1 meter or customized
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 75
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Diameter: 3.0/ 2.0 /0.9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

LC-LC Multi mode simplex fiber optic patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: LC-LC fiber optic patch cord
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SC Fiber Optic Patch cable multi mode patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC PC SM SX
Ferrule End-face: PC,UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $24,702
48h-72h Average Response Time

Multi Mode ST standard fiber optic patch cord

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE,UL,ETL,3P, ISO 9001,UKAS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Model Number: NT-FOP004
Product: Multi Mode ST standard fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Type: Single-mode or Multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,905
<24h Average Response Time
96.6% Response Rate

single mode/multi mode OM3 optical fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC or OEM
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $582,029
>72h Average Response Time

<Softel>FTTH Indoor and Outdoor LC Fiber Optic Multi Mode Patch Cord

US $0.9-155 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx, Telecom Room, Control Center
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Bundle Pigtail
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.0% Response Rate

Single Core Multi Mode SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model Number: MM SC/PC Patch cord (SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord)
SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector: SC/PC to SC/PC
SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
70.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 117
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multi mode..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multi mode opti... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for multi mode optic fiber patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.