Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Supply GYTS armored duct fiber optical 8 core cable

US $300-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Waobao
Model Number: GYTS
fiber count: 12-288 core
fiber: G652D SM
Loose tube: PBT loose tube

stranding loose tube armored submarine optical fiber cable GYTA33

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: surelink
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYTA33
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications

Hybrid Optical Fiber Cable/Optical Fiber Composite Low-voltage Cable/Optical Fiber Power Cable Composited(OPLC)

US $1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TDGD
Jacket: PVC
Conductor Material: Copper
Type: Low Voltage
Insulation Material: PVC
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Uni-Tube parallel FRP strength member single mode Optical Fiber Cable (ADSS cable)

US $200-600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYFXY-2
Fiber type: G652D
Fiber count: 2-24
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit

40G Active Cable QSFP 7m Fiber Optic Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FTQCT7A
Nature: Manufacturer/OEM/ODM
Date rate: 40GB/S
Compatible standard: IEEE802.3ba, QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436
China (Mainland) Contact Details
15.4% Response Rate

PMMA Material Optical Multi Strands Fiber Cable

US $0.24-16.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Application: Lighting and decoration
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-FL
Fiber Core Material: PMMA
Fiber Clading Material: Fluorinated Polymer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.3% Response Rate

2 strands multi mode Fiber Cable GJFJV optical fiber cable indoor

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Data telecommunication
fiber type: SM or MM
Package: Wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GJFJV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.0% Response Rate

figure-8 self-supporting fiber optic cable stranded multi loose tube fibre optics cable GYTC8A

US $0.52 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40°C to + 70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

High-quality,TLC GYXTW53 multi strand fiber optic cable

US $0.4-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor aerial and duct
Certificate: ISO9001 ROHS TLC
Fiber type: G652D
Fiber: single mode
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.4% Response Rate

multi strand optical fiber cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Application: duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO

24~144core Armored outdoor direct buried duct aerial double sheath fiber optic multi strand cable

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial,direct burial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+60gree
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: kstcable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.2% Response Rate

side glow fiber optic multi strand cable

US $3-3.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Meters (Min. Order)
Lamp Body Material: Plastic
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light source: LED/metal halide light engine
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Working Temperature(℃): -40 - 85
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.4% Response Rate

ADSS outdoor stranded multi core fibre optic cable

US $1-60 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO,CE and ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brother-Y
Model Number: ADSS fibre optic,ADSS
Laying Methods: Self-support aerial
All-dielelectric Self upport cable: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.1% Response Rate

Indoor multi core stranded fiber optic cable

US $1-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: 6 core single mode fiber optic cable
Color: Black or White
Application: Networking cable
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Jacket: PVC or LSZH

ADSS fiber optic cable price per meter 8 strands multi core fiber optic cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Fiber type: G.652D/G.655/OM1/OM2/OM3
Package: Wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.0% Response Rate

figure 8 fiber optical cable stranded multi loose tube self-supported fibre optics cable GYFTC8A

US $0.52 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40°C to + 70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Sell good quality multi strand fiber cable

US $0.25-14 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: RGB
Lamp Body Material: Plastic
Certification: CE,RoHS,UL
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED
Transmission Loss: ≤180
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.3% Response Rate

multi strand optical fiber cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Application: self supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO

FTTH 4core Sm G652D indoor bow-type multi strand fiber optic cable

US $70-80 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GJXFDH(V)
Supply capacity: 10000kilometers/kilometers per month
Minimum order quantity: 2kilometers/kilometers
Fiber Count: 4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.4% Response Rate

0.75mm end glow fiber optic multi strands cable

US $140-150 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light source: LED or metal halide light engine
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Working Temperature(℃): -20 - 70
Model Number: LCV-750-42
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.4% Response Rate

PVC/LSZH sheath aramid yarn fiber optic cable multi strand single core cables

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: according to customer's requirement
Application: Data communication
Jacket: PVC Jacket
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GJFJV
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.2% Response Rate

figure 8 fiber optical cable 288 strands multi tubeadss cable GYTC8A

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: self-supporting
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTC8A
Product name: figure 8 fiber optical cable 288 strands multi tubeadss cable GYTC8A
Color of outsheath: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.0% Response Rate

Multi mode fiber cable GYFTY53 stranded loose tube non-metallic optical cable

US $0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Data communication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: GYFTY53

PMMA end emitting fiber optic multi strand cables

US $255-265 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Type: end glow
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: LCV-750-75
Name: PMMA end emitting fiber optic multi strand cables
Fiber material: PMMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.4% Response Rate

aramid yarn fiber optic cable multi strand single core cables

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: according to customer's requirement
Application: Data communication
Jacket: PVC Jacket
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GJFJV
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.2% Response Rate

multi mode OM3 8 strands direct buried optic fiber cable

US $0.5-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial ,Duct and direct buried
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: GYTA53 -8A1
Struture: stranded loose tube
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.5% Response Rate

Multi strand end glow fiber optical cable

US $0.418-8.888 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-0750-XXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.3% Response Rate

High Quality Single/Multi Mode Stranded Armored GYTA53 24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable

US $0.5-5.7 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTA53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.0% Response Rate

Low price single/multi mode stranded loose tube armored GYFTY53 price/fiber optic cable prices

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application:: outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: GYFTY53

high quality multi purpose stranded loose tube outdoor fiber optical cable(GYTS)

US $0.06-1.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: optical
application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.2% Response Rate

self-supporting stranded multi loose tube figure 8 fibre optic cable low price GYTC8A

US $0.52 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40°C to + 70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Non-metallic Stranded 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price In FTTX+LAN System

US $127-270 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: G652/G655
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price
Key words: 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price
Number of Cores: 4-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.7% Response Rate

waterproof multi strand marine fiber optic lighting cable with black PVC jacket for boat and yacht decoration

5 Meters (Min. Order)
Emitting Color: Changeable
Lamp Body Material: Plastic
Certification: CE
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
Light Source: LED
IP Rating: IP44
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

Multi strands sideglow light twisted fiber optic cable for lighting decoration

30 Meters (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS
Item Type: Fiber Optic Lights
IP Rating: IP68
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Corpereal
Working Temperature(℃): -30 - 80

GYTA33 Layer stranding 24 Core Multi Mode Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.44-1.55 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 24 Core Multi Mode Optical Fiber Cable
Application: long-distance trunk and LAN
Operating temperature: -40℃ ~ +60℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: GYTA33
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.4% Response Rate

GYTA Outdoor Single mode/Multi mode Stranded Aluminum Armored Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial, Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+60gree
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: kstcable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.2% Response Rate

FRP self-supporting non-metallic layer stranded outdoor multi mode optical fiber cable

US $200-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: hanging on poles.
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYFTC8Y
Fiber type: single mode G652D or multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit

GYTA Multi Strand Armored Communication Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.12-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: duct,aerial,buried
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
package: wood drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,shenzhen
Brand Name: RRT
Model Number: GYTA new11
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
12.5% Response Rate

multi core unitube fiber optical cable 2 core armored fiber optic cable stranded loose tube fiber optic cable

US $0.56-0.89 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
color: black
application: direct buried,climbe,underwater
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Layer Stranded GYFTY Multi Core Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.1-0.7 / Box ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length:: 1/2/3 KM/drum
Jacket:: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: gyfty 654722
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.7% Response Rate

SIHF - GL silicone cable single multi strand insulated glass fiber woven cable

US $0.3-1.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Automobile,industry
Insulation Material: FEP
Insulation Material:: FEP
Jacket: silicone
Conductor Material: Copper
Conductor Material:: TC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Tlsun Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.2% Response Rate

Indoor Layer Stranded Multi Purpose Break-out Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.023-0.46 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Model Number: Multi Purpose Break-out cable
Fiber Type: single mode/ multi mode cable
sheath: PVC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.7% Response Rate

Multi core 2-48cores strand fiber optic cable

US $1-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: 12 core single mode fiber optic cable
Color: Black or White
Application: Networking cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Jacket: PVC or LSZH
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 48
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multi stra..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multi strand fi... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for multi strand fiber cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.