Related Searches for multimodal:
multimode wdm multimode splitter g652 lszh multimode multimode coupler om3 More...
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10G XFP SR transceiver 10G XFP Multimode 850nm 300m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)
Tags: Sfp | Xfp Sr | 10g Xfp

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Verified Supplier - 409 SHOP

Hong Kong Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
Hong Kong Contact Details
96.2% Response Rate

10 Gb/s 850nm Multimode 10GBASE-SR X2 finisar FTLX8541E2

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
100 Unit/Units per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
96.9% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hongrui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
96.8% Response Rate

GYTY fiber optic cables multimode

US $158-688 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
60000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Linan Kexin Optical Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

gate valve manufacturer fiber optic cable multimode

US $0.07-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
2000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NXD Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
89.4% Response Rate

DVI fiber extender 4*LC single mode or multimode

US $153.99-255.99 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
1000 Pair/Pairs per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.5% Response Rate

EXFO FTB-1 PLATFORM Multimode and Singlemode OTDR in promotion!

US $4000-5000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
20 Set/Sets per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Jindonglin Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.5% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.1% Response Rate

fiber optic cable multimode (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
300,000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
77.1% Response Rate

AMP, MULTIMODE, HIGH EFFICIENCY SWITCHING REGULATOR HS7067K

US $0.5-10 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Units (Min. Order)
100000 Unit/Units per Month (Supply Ability)
Tags: Hs7067k | 2a1126beo | 2h645

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shijibaike Electronic Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.7% Response Rate

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 2 10/100TX -1 SC Multimode 2km

US $1-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen E-Linkchina Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
97.0% Response Rate

MTRJ Patchcord fiber optic patchcord Duplex Multimode

US $1.64 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
10000 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

OriginalCISCO 10GBASE-LRM Multimode + Singlemode X2-10GB-LRM

US $1-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
200 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

FTTH multimode male to female sc attenuator

US $0.1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
20,000 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BOCO Communications Company Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36.8% Response Rate

ST-ST Duplex patch cord, multimode 50/125. Red & Black boots

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
12000 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.7% Response Rate

High Quality LC multimode and singlemode LC Loopback fiber optic patch cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.0% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
68.7% Response Rate

Fiber optical patch cord SC/SC simplex multimode

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.2% Response Rate

Fibre Opticl Multimode 900um SC/PC Pigtail

1 Piece (Min. Order)
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.5% Response Rate

10/100M multimode to single-mode fiber media converter

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
200 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

High quality 6 core fiber optic cable multimode

US $0.5-99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
200 Meters (Min. Order)
150 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Henan Huadong Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27.3% Response Rate

high quality 2/4/6/8/12 core fiber optic cable multimode

US $0.5-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
10000000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch Cords & Cables

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.9% Response Rate

ADSS/GYTA53 multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
10000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou RZ Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic cable multimode

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.6% Response Rate

Factory Supply multimode 1x9

US $6-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.3% Response Rate

Cisco GBIC transceiver module Multimode WS-G5484

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
2000 Piece/Pieces per Day (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Beijing All-Win Networks Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

st-st multimode 2.0mm optical fiber patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Changzhou Xinsheng Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fiber optic cable multimode outdoor

US $0.39-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
1000000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.8% Response Rate

multimodal with reasonable price

US $0-1 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
10000 Set/Sets per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Nanjing Defi Software Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.6% Response Rate

10GBase-SR SFP+ module multimode 850nm 300M

1 Piece (Min. Order)
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - 10Gtek Transceivers (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.3% Response Rate

Telephone Optical fiber Modem multimode

US $30-500 / Pair ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Future Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

MTRJ patch cord Multimode (50/125),Simplex

US $1-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
30000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Cixi Enyoo Optronics & Appliance Factory

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
96.0% Response Rate

unitube Light-armored fiber optic cable singlemode or multimode outdoor

US $0.1-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kiloampere (Min. Order)
100000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Year (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.7% Response Rate

Factory supply high quality optical fiber multimode

US $0.18-6.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
700000 Piece/Pieces per Week (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Putian Data Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.3% Response Rate

GJFJV high quality 6 core fiber optic cable multimode

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
5000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Changguang Communication Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen FiberHK Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

high quality 6 core fiber optic cable multimode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
16,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Month (Supply Ability)

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multimodal" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multimodal or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for multimodal.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page