Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ST/FC DX 1m 0.9mm Multimode Patch Cord Cable

US $2.5-2.67 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HOMK
Model Number: FC-ST
Product Type: Fibre Patch Cord
Connector: FC / LC/SC/ST/MPO/MU/E2000/DIN/D4,etc
Cable Type: OM3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.7% Response Rate

2 years warranted 1.25g 550m sfp module 1000base sx multimode

US $20-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XXXX-X
Item: 1.25g 550m sfp module 1000base sx multimode
Date rate: 1.25g
Wavelenth: 850nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP optical modules 850nm 1.25G 500M transceivers fiber optic sfp module single mode multimode

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY;Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco;GLC-SX-MM
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM;GLC-SX-MM
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 850nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

lower price sfp 10gb sr module 850nm 300m China Supplier Optical multimode transceive

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-A
Name: Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Datarate: 10.3G/ps
Distance: 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.5% Response Rate

optical Transceiver MultiMode 1.25G 850nm 550m in sfp mm

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
Model Number: NTR-8625M;sfp mm
Data Rate Range: Up to 1.25G
Fiber Type: MMF
Wavelength: 850nm VCSEL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

ACS High quality fiber optic cable Singlemode/Multimode

US $0.87-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: ACS-FCT-09S06SA
Brand Name: All Connect Systems
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate

muti-distribution multimode 50/125 48 core A1a fiber optical cable indoor cable , 48 core optical fiber cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Orange, aque, yellow according to your need
fiber type: tight buffered
Warranty: 20 years
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.3% Response Rate

10G XFP SR transceiver 10G XFP Multimode 850nm 300m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WINTOP
Model Number: WT-XFP-SR
Tags: Sfp | Xfp Sr | 10g Xfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

FTTx Fiber Optic Patch Cord multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable Low Insertion Loss

US $0.8-5.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: FTTx
Fiber types: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um and OM3 (LOF 50/125um)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Huamai
Model Number: LC fiber optic patch cord
Insertion Loss (dB): ≤0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

Outdoor waterproof multimode 4 Cores fc pc fiber optic cable pigtail

US $10-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: multimode 62.5/125
Return loss: ≥30dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: V-FOP-M4FC25005W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

High quality 50/125 62.5/125 ST/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for comunication

US $1.98-2.87 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Operating temperature:: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75℃
Return loss:: ≤0.3dB
Insertion loss:: ≤38dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible sfp module Multimode 850nm 550m

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.8% Response Rate

Trade Assurance Gold Supplier switch modules 10G XFP Multimode 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver

US $30.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Duplex LC
wavelength: 850nm
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 85℃
warranty: 3year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guoyoung/FiberTower/OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Cisco SFP OC-12/STM-4 Multimode SFP-OC12-MM

US $8-66 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: SDH ATM Sonet
Fiber Type: MMF
Weight: 75 grams or less
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.6% Response Rate

Extreme compatible 10301 Multimode 10G SFP+ transceiver 850nm 300M

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G Ethernet/10G FC
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY 24 Core Underground Multimode

US $1.33-1.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: outdoor fiber cable
application: Aerial&duct outdoor
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL Fiber Cable
Model Number: GYFTY
Out sheath: PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

fiber optic cable multimode (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Weight: appro.100kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTS
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

2015 multimode Ethernet over coax

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: BRIAR
Model Number: SD-S900E
Encryption mode: 128 AES encryption
Physical layer rate: 200Mbps
Network Interface: 10/100M adaptive Ethernet port (Auto MDI / MDIX)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.3% Response Rate

EXFO FTB-1-720-12CD-023B Multimode and Singlemode (ACCESS and LAN/WAN OTDR)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: ftb-1
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.9% Response Rate

single mode or multimode 155M sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-03XX-XX
DDM: with DDM or without DDM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

10/100M Fiber Media Converter Singlemode / Multimode Support IEEE802.3u

US $1-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Material: Aluminium housing
Operating temperature: -40°C~85°C
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MAIWE
Model Number: MT8110
Protection class: IP40
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $70,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A 850nm 300m multimode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Dual-fiber
Application: 10Gbase
Wavelength: 850nm
Package: SFP+
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: SPT-SFP+SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

EXFO FTTH Optical Light Source ELS-50 tester for Fiber Optic Multimode 850/1300

US $980.00 / Set ( Wholesale Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: ELS-50
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

plastic ST/SC Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Hybrid adapter

US $0.12-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Materials: PC/ABS/PBT
Color: Plastic/Green
Certificates: ISO9001,UL approved
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85℃
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

Cisco GBIC transceiver module Multimode WS-G5484

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco,CISCO
Model Number: WS-G5486
Products Status: Stock
Model Number:: WS-G5484 Cisco Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Optical PatchCord SC - SC, OM3, Multimode, Duplex, 3 METERS

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO14001 ; TLC ; ROHS
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST;MU; MPO; E2000 etc.
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL or OEM
Model Number: AP - PC -6001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.5% Response Rate

10G OM3 multimode 50/125um sc OM3 patch cable , SC duplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: sc OM3 patch cord
Fiber type: OM3 SC patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.7% Response Rate

four fiber dvi fibre extender, multimode, LC

US $120-220 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: White, Blue and Black
Certification: CE, RoHS
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-201SB-TR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Multimode ,2KM RS485 fiber optical modem

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: B&TON
Model Number: BT-M5F-2A/B
OEM or ODM: Accepted: Distance:2~120KM
B Data: RS485: Power supply:DC 5V1A/DC12V1A
Transmission mode: half / full duplex: wavelength: 1310/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
>72h Average Response Time
71.0% Response Rate

10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters multimode or singlemode or singlemode single fiber

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: media converter
Brand Name: OEM
Transmission distance: 0-20km
Operating Environment:: Temperature: 0~50 Degree C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.0% Response Rate

lc mm adapter,LC adapter multimode,LC adapter with grey housing manufacturer&supplier&factory

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.5% Response Rate

EXFO FTB-1 with FTB-720-12cd-023b Multimode and Singlemode OTDR Kit: 850/1300/1310/1550IN STOCK

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: FTB-720-12cd-023b
Tags: Sm/mm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Rack-mount Fiber optical splitter box 1*32, with Single or Multimode and Top quality

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: PLC Splitter Distribution Box
splitter box: splitter box
Feature 1: Can accommodate 1*8, 1*16 & 1*32 PLC splitter module
Feature 2: Wall and pole mountable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

Fast Delivery multimode to single mode or multimode to multimode fiber media converter

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black,Gray
Mode: Single Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Yucoo
Model Number: YKF230-SSC-60
Interface: FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.2% Response Rate

Bronze Sleeve FTTX fiber optic attenuator 6dbi LC Multimode for CATV Networks

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: grey
Operating Temperature: -20 ~ +75°C
Return Loss: ≤55dB (UPC) ≤65dB (APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic attenuator
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.7% Response Rate

fiber optic cable with singlemode multimode

US $0.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,LSZH
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST ,MU,E2000,MT-RJ,D4
Mode: Single Mode , Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KDA001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

455883-B21 Multimode 10GBASE-SR 850nm 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 months
Model Number: 455883-B21
Condition: new
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Fit IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Supply high quality GYTY53 outdoor loose tube stranded armored multimode 50 125 fiber optical cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Fiber: G652D,G655,G657A,on request
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: GYTY53
Structure: Stranded loose tube
Loose tube material: PBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $390,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Dual Fiber Gigabit Media Converter with SC Fiber Port. Multimode/Single Mode. External Power Supply

US $1-80 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: 10/100/1000M RJ-45 port, 10/100/1000M SC fiber port
Dimension: 116*99*25.5mm
Power Supply: AC110V~260V,external power supply
Warranty: 1 year warranty life-long maintenance
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ONV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $90,000+
>72h Average Response Time
53.6% Response Rate

2 core multimode 50/125 ditriution fiber optic cable

US $0.5-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
fiber type: 50/125
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV--MPC--50/125
jacket: lszh
fiber counts: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

DVI fiber extender 4*LC single mode or multimode

US $1-500 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black(Customer Available)
Connector Type: Mini digital signage LCx4 DVI Fiber Extender DVI D 18+1
Operating Temperature: 0°C to 50°C (32°F to 122°F)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Reliable
Model Number: Mini digital signage LCx4 DVI Fiber Extender
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Customizable media converter multimode

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: netLink
Model Number: HTB-1100
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
98.4% Response Rate

Factory Supply LC/PC to ST/PC Multimode 10G OM3 Simplex Fiber optic Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: Black,Blue,Red,Auqa,Biege...etc
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "multimodal" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show multimodal or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for multimodal.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020200072