Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FTTH/FTTB network of 2 ports fiber OLT device

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-DATA
Model Number: FD1002S
Model Name: GEPON OLT
Item NO.: FD1002S
Splitting Ratio: 1:64
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit

AIR-CT5508-100-K9 cisco 5500 series Network management device

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: AIR-CT5508-100-K9
Brand: Cisco
Condition: new in box AIR-CT5508-100-K9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.8% Response Rate

hybrid fiber cable networks device from DOCSIS cmts manufactures

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: Jinghong
Model Number: JH-HE3416
Protocol: DOCSIS & Euro-DOCSIS
Color: Black
Net weight: 3.5KG

Latest networking devices FTTH ONU,GPON ONU, wifi ONU

US $45-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL OEM
Model Number: wifi ONU
Item: Desktop wifi ONU
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: uplink port onu
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.7% Response Rate

Optical network ftth gepon 8FE onu device compatible with HuaweI/ZTE OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: v-solution
Model Number: v2808
Type: ftth epon onu
uplink: 1*EPON interface
downlink: 8*FE ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.2% Response Rate

SPECTRA PRECISION Promark 220 network RTK ROVER survey device

US $2000-5000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Ashtech
Model Number: ProMark 220
Constellation: GPS, GLONASS, SBAS
Frequency: L1, L2
Channels: 45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.9% Response Rate

Good Price for Networks Gpon Onu Sfp GEPON Devices for ISP ONU with SC/PC connector,made in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326U
Chipsets: BCM68380F
Optical interface: 1 GPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

Used cisco VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE network moudual network device

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: AS
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE
Device Type: Voice interface card
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.9% Response Rate

Original Cisco device 4 port network module HWIC-4A/S good price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: HWIC-4A/S
MOQ: 1piece
Warranty: 1 year warranty
Shipping: DHL FEDEX UPS etc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.8% Response Rate

Latest networking devices 1G PON uplink 4*10/100Mbps Base-TX EPON wifi onu

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: HGU ONU
Size: 245 mm x 150 mm x 37mm
Weight: 500g
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C network devices

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X6716-10GE
Similar Products: WS-X6708/10G/3C
Similar Product: WS-X6716-10GE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52.1% Response Rate

100M fiber optic to rj45 media converter lastest network devices

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Mode: SM
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-MC3312E
Band width: 10 /100M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.3% Response Rate

100M/1000M bridge networking device

US $1-50 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON/OEM
Model Number: BT-952SFP-2GE
Product Name:: 100M/1000M bridge networking device
Data Rate:: 10/100M / 10/100/1000M
Fiber Port:: SC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

ws-x6704-10ge Cisco Module Network Device

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;23035
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: ws-x6704-10ge
used cisco network card: great condition
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.1% Response Rate

Ethernet TTL Interface 1- Serial Port Device Networking Embedded Module(ATC-1000M)

US $23.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Type: 30-pin dual-inline drop-in module
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ATC
Model Number: ATC-1000M
Weight: 0.1kg
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.7% Response Rate

Cisco PIX 515E Network Device cheaper price good quality

5 Units (Min. Order)
Products Status: Used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: PIX 515E
Blue: Blue
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.6% Response Rate

HP J4858C 1000BASE-SX network device

US $0.01-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: STANDARD
Application: consumer product
Operating Temperature: STANDARD
PACKAGE: STANDARD
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CONTACT US
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.6% Response Rate

HP J8177A 1000BASE-T MINI-GBIC RJ45 network device

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Model Number: HP J8177A
Brand Name: hp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.5% Response Rate

Network device Serial to Ethernet Device Server RS232

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: DS 100R
Brand Name: Tibbo
RS232 Communication: Yes
Remote Control: Yes

cisco lincards WS-X4448-GB-SFP= networking device

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X4448-GB-SFP=
manufacture: cisco system inc
warranty: 1 year warranty
price: good no meeting

FTTH network maintenance device to test FTTH network endpoint links FTTH ONT Finder

US $1380-1780 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: WF
Model Number: TPR200
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.5% Response Rate

best selling products 2014 500Mbps Wall mount PLC AV Adapter with RJ45 port network device

US $30-40 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hnet
Model Number: HW- PLC7420P
HomePlug Adaprwe Range: Up to 300m
HomePlug Adapter Power Socket: Support British, Euro, Japan, US and China power connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.1% Response Rate

CISCO 5509 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - NETWORK MANAGEMENT DEVICE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: HK
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: AIR-CT5508-25-K9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28.6% Response Rate

Optical Module XENPAK-10GB-LR network device

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-Fiber
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.9% Response Rate

300Mbps Wireless Ethernet Router GEPON ONU Network Devices

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
plastic: White
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.2% Response Rate

Network management device AIR-CT2504-50-K9 Cisco wireless controller

US $1-1500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Certification: CE
Type: Wireless
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco,CISCO
Model Number: AIR-CT2504-50-K9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

Huawei UA5000 IP DSLAM MSAN Network device

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: UA5000
Number of slots: 19
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.7% Response Rate

humanity E1 modem for optical network device

US $20-150 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Fiber: FC/SC/ST option
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: humanity
Model Number: HM-C112
E1 connector: both BNC and RJ45 offered
Bandwidth: 2048kbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

Cisco Network management device AIR-CT2504-5-K9

US $500-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: AIR-CT2504-5-K9
Manufacture: CISCO
Module number: AIR-CT2504-5-K9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.9% Response Rate

Network Devices EHWIC-D-8ESG Cisco 2900 Series Interface card

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: EHWIC-D-8ESG
Condition: Brand New In Sealed Box
Warranty: 90 days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.5% Response Rate

Intelligent Network Interface Devices (NIDs)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUI
Brand Name: FirstMile
Model Number: OnAccess 200X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.1% Response Rate

huawei OptiX OSN 500 optical network transmission device

US $1-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: osn500/1500/3500,metro3000/1000
condition: new and original
support rate: STM-1/4/16

AIR-CT2504-5-K9 Cisco wireless controller network device

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: AIR-CT2504-5-K9
Part NO.: AIR-CT2504-5-K9
Ports: 4
Condition: New Cisco

ftth mini node china manufacturer latest networking devices

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC or FC/APC
Wavelength: 1540~1560nm
Port: 1
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RDH-108R
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.6% Response Rate

latest networking devices

US $1-30 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: RJ45
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Huawei MA5632 PON+EoC Network Head end Device

US $1-800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: MDU
Material: Metal
Weight: at most 6.8 kg
Operating temperature: -40℃ to +55℃
Power supply: 220 V/110 V/60 V AC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

L-LIC-CT5508-25A cisco 5508 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - NETWORK MANAGEMENT DEVICE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: L-LIC-CT5508-25A=
Model no.: L-LIC-CT5508-25A=

SFP Optical Transceiver Module/Networking device

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: MMF
Package: SFP+
Place of Origin: TD
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-P851G-S5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Latest Fiber Converter Networking Devices

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Dimension: 210mm(L)*140mm(D)*30mm(H)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom - Latest Fiber Converter
Model Number: BD-100M-BI
Function: Latest Fiber Converter
Fiber Connector: FC,ST,SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.2% Response Rate

GSM/GPRS Network Mini small gps tracking device PST-PT102B

US $10-22.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Function: Real time tracking
Type: Gps Tracker
Use: Hand Held
Warranty: 3 Years
Weight: 50g
Dimension: 87*54*26mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.6% Response Rate

second hand Marconi SE1B28 3AL97078ALAA 06 communication networking devices

US $250-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Marconi SE1B28 3AL97078ALAA 06 communication networking devices
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Marconi
Model Number: 3AL97078ALAA 06
Model name: 3AL97078ALAA 06
Description: used
Verified Supplier - Chengdu ZHT Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
60.0% Response Rate

USB2.0 4port 10/100M Network print server computer network device SE-204U

US $24.60-31.20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Selectech
Model Number: SE-204U
White and black Color: avaible,also can as per customer's request
logo: can been customed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
38.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "network de..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show network devices or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for network devices.
...
suppliers can give quotations.