Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Compatible juniper Network Equipment EX-SFP-10GE-USR 10g sfp+ optical transceiver 850nm 300m Made in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-A
Name: Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Datarate: 10.3G/ps
Distance: 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

XGN2-12 box stationary-type AC metal closed-loop network switch equipment

US $10000-50000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CHP
Model Number: XGN2-12
Advantage: Best quality and best price of gis switchgears
Product type: 11KV box-type fixed metal sealed switchgear panel
Voltage: 12KV
Verified Supplier - Yueqing Champn Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

electrical battery telecom network equipment cabinet ip55 outdoor furniture

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GM
install fiber management box: install splitter
telecom equipment: outdoor cabinet
function: splicing,distribution fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
41 hours Average Response Time

latest networking devices machine polish optical fiber cables polishing equipments

US $500-850 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: huayu
Model Number: HY-66
Model: hy-66
color: black
application: for repairing damaged FC SC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

BIDI SFP transceiver 1.25G 6C-WDM-0203B 550nm 3km Huawei Network equipment

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0203B
Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelenth: 1550
Distance: 3KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
38 hours Average Response Time

Huawei BSC6900 Wireless Networking Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: 02120370
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Billioncom OTP6500-V 5U Optical WDM Transport Networks Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Billioncom
Model Number: OTP6500-V
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 hours Average Response Time

electrical indoor optical fiber distribution frame network equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXJ-A20 Y7
Horizontal fiber tray: vertical fiber tray
telecome equipiment: digital distribution frame
Compliant with criterion: YD/T778-2011
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
41 hours Average Response Time

GWF-KM22 MT7681 UART to wifi module embedded wireless networking equipment

US $5-8.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: 30*18mm
Antenna: External antenna Or Built in antenna
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ogemray
Model Number: GWF-KM22
WiFi Protocol: IEEE 802.11 b/g/n
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Huawei MA5603 DSLAM Access Network Equipment

US $3000-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 25Kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5603
Service shelf: 436 mm x 419.2 mm x 219.5 mm
Air temperature: -5°C to +45°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64 hours Average Response Time

Enterprise and Campus Networking Equipment 8 port GPON huawei olt gpon

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5680T
Subrack: 490 mm*275.8 mm*447.2 mm.
Operating ambient temperature: -25°C- 55°C
Operating voltage range: -38.4V-72V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43 hours Average Response Time

219023528420 BTS ZTE ZXSDR B8300 Fan Array Module GSM Wireless Networking Equipment

US $50-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZXSDR Fan Array Module
B8300: 219023528420
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SZ02-RS232 data transmission equipment / wireless network

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Shanhai
Model Number: SZ02-RS232
Transmission distance: 200 ~ 2000 m
SZ02 series: ZIGBEE wireless serial communication devices
Wireless Frequency: 2.4G ISM band global free
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42 hours Average Response Time

GEPON Router 1GE GPON ONU Huawei, ZTE,Fiberhome,Dasan,Alcate OLT Network equipment

US $1-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: 8010U-B
1GE ONU: Epon
Tags: Olt | Gepon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Network Equipment 10Gbps Moxa DWDM XFP Tunable 70km DDM

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1550nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56 hours Average Response Time

Professional manufacturer pull ring patch cord for fiber network equipments

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Insertion Loss: Typical Value0.1, Max0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: pull ring patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Indoor Coin Operated Wireless Networking Equipment with WiFi Vending Feature

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOL, GUANRI, or OEM
Model Number: WIFI-A202
WiFi Standard: Wireless b/g/n, 2.4GHz
WiFi Operation Range: Radius up to 150 meters (outdoor)
Product Type: WiFi Network
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43 hours Average Response Time

2/4/6 port desktop 10/100Mbps Industral Ethernet Network POE communication equipment for video surveillance

1 Set (Min. Order)
weight: 730KG
Operating temperature: -40 ~ 80°C
Dimensions: 60.5 x 118 x 140mm
Warranty: 5 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsheng
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
36 hours Average Response Time

2015 Melon(N310),Wireless Networking Equipment, two 10dbi omni antenna,usb wireless adapter wifi device

US $10.8-13 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: black
interface: usb 2.0
Transmission rate: 300Mbps
antenna: two 10dbi omni antenna
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Melon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $39,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61 hours Average Response Time

data transmission network equipment 300 fxs/ fxo audio mux

US $4000-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power supply: AC220V/DC-48V
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM-300ME
Item: audio mux
Transmission medium: fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

wireless networking equipment AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9 cisco Wireless hardware

1 Unit (Min. Order)
function: Wireless AP
warranty: 1year warranty
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9
price: competitive
manufacture: cisco system inc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

plug and play wireless networking equipment,gprs/sms dtu RS232/485

1 Set (Min. Order)
Certification: CE
Interface: RS232/RS485/TTL
Size: 79mm*53*21mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: mellow
Model Number: ml8021
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66 hours Average Response Time

ADVA FSP 3000 96 Optical Channel of C band DWDM Network Transmission Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: optical Transmission system
Place of Origin: DE
Brand Name: ADVA
Model Number: FSP 3000
CWDW&DWDM: Support
Wavelengths per Fiber Pair: Up to 96 wavelengths for dynamic, meshed topologies
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60 hours Average Response Time

300mbps indoor poe ceiling ap in wireless networking equipment

US $1-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Weight: <200g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TopDoss
Model Number: TD-AP
items: 300mbps indoor poe ceiling ap in wireless networking equipment
key word: wireless networking equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
41 hours Average Response Time

Cisco networking equipment Switching WS-C4948-S

US $1-2800 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: CE
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco,CISCO
Model Number: WS-C4948-S
stock status: in stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

KASDA KW52283K1 wireless VDSL moderm router usb access point 300mbps networking equipment

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KASDA
Model Number: KW52283K1
Verified Supplier - Kasda Networks Inc. (Shenzhen)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
32 hours Average Response Time

ESFP -FE -LX -SM1310 Compatible HUAWEI Network Equipment

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
WAN Ports:: 2
LAN Ports:: 16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
69 hours Average Response Time

RJ45 6 port Ethernet Extender - Network Active&passive equipment/Network Extender

US $20-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-NE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
28 hours Average Response Time

Professional manufacturer PVC/LSZH fiber optic patch cord for fiber network equipments

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,red, up to request
mode: single mode, multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: SC,FC,LC fiber optic patch cord
connertor: SC,FC,LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

HOT,HOT!! wifi repeater wireless network equipment,3g to wifi with external high gain wifi repeater antenna

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE FCC
Weight: 84G
Size: 40mm x 35mm x 30mm(L x W x H)
Frequency Range: 2.4GHz-2.4835GHz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Vonets
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

ftth epon onu wireless networking equipment with 4ge+wifi

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Dimension: 185mm*122mm*33mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: V2804EW
Chipset: BCM68380F Series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Wholesale 622Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transmitter Modules 1310nm 80km SDH Network Equipment

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm /1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63 hours Average Response Time

wireless network equipment 2.4ghz long range wireless access point

US $10-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Function: Firewall, QoS
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: 12months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Low cost 30mw wireless 433MHz networking equipment

6 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 31.8*19.2*6.8mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HAC
Model Number: HAC-UH Series
Power: 30mw
Working Frequency: 433MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

communication equipment 10G X2 network fiber transceiver SC connector

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: Duplex SC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1550nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
28 hours Average Response Time

Professional manufacturer FBT optical splitter/catv optical splitter for fiber network equipment

US $2.85-7.76 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC,SC,FC,ST
Mode: Single mode; Multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: hyg-PL-0068
Wave range: 1260-1650nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24 hours Average Response Time

MIGE7209 9 Ports 10/100/1000m Gigabit network products equipments

US $1-965 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Material: Aluminium housing
Size: 144mm*55mm*110mm
Weight: 0.8kg
Operating temperature: -40~85
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

ibeacon in wireless networking equipment for indoor positioning

US $9.7-18.8 / Set ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Color: green iBeacon + black/white case
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: AprilBeacon
Model Number: AprilBeacon 241
Name: CC2541 ibeacon Used for different commercial applicaion
Communication range: 26m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

using conveninetly wireless router for network equipment

US $10-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AVP
Model Number: AVP033
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen AVP Network Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2015 high-speed network equipment shenzhen factory

US $50-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHs, CE, FCC
Connector: 4 10G optical ports and 48 10M/100M/1000M electrical ports
Dimensions: 442mm*285mm*44mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: UK
Model Number: UK5604-52TC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58 hours Average Response Time

New product 10400mAH network equipment sales

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 132*72*25MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NewSky/OEM
Model Number: DM7649R
battery: internal li-ion polymer 10400mAH
3G Module: CDMA EVDO Qualcomm 6085--800mHz
Verified Supplier - Newsky Tech. Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "network eq..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show network equipme... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for network equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.