Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

100% NIB Cisco module 7600-SIP-400= Cisco 7600 series SPA Interface Processor-400

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: 7600-SIP-400=
Part NO.: 7600-SIP-400=
Condition: New Cisco
MOQ: 1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

NIB Cisco Catalyst Network Module C3KX-NM-1G

US $666-777 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: cisco C3KX-NM-10G
Part Code: cisco C3KX-NM-10G
Manufacturer: CISCO
Tags: C3kx-nm-10g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

original new NIB cisco module c3kx-nm-10g

US $10-20000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Products Status: Stock
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10G
Brand: CISCO
Product: cisco switch
Feature: Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module option PID
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.2% Response Rate

NIB CISCO 10Gb Ethernet x 2 port networking module C3KX-NM-10GT= 1 year warranty

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: C3KX-NM-10GT=
Manufacture: cisco
Warranty: 1 year warranty
Price: Good price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.7% Response Rate

NEW Cisco NIB PWR-2700-AC Plug-in Module - AC Power Supply

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: PH
Products Status: Stock
Model Number: PWR-2700-AC
Brand Name: CISCO
Condition: New in Box
Lead time: 1 day
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G-850nm-500M nib cisco modules

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY,Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

nib cisco modules X2-10GB-SR

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm
Port: SC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-X2-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

SFP-10G-LR NIB cisco modules

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-SFP+-LR
Name: SFP+ Transceiver
Condition:: Brandnew
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Cisco Original NIB Fiber SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR SFP-10G-LR

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: Desktop
Certification: cisco
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Kind: External
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
34.0% Response Rate

Cisco NIB SFP transceiver module SFP-10G-LR

US $450-600 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year warranty
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR,CISCO SFP Module SFP-10G-LR
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

original Cisco PVDM3-64 NIB Router Voice DSP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: PVDM3-64
model: PVDM3-64
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
17.6% Response Rate

Cisco NIB Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR X2 Module X2-10GB-LR

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10GB-LR
WAN Ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

Cisco Expansion 10G module C3850-NM-2-10G

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: data networking
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C3850-NM-2-10G
Condition: NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

New 10GBASE-SR X2 Module light module X2-10GB-SR

US $500-900 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Package: original NIB
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
68.4% Response Rate

100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-SR SFP X2 Module

US $10-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
P/N: Cisco X2-10GB-SR
Condition: in stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

Original Genuine New Cisco Router Module HWIC-2T

US $0-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
5 Units (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2T=
Product Status: stock
Condition: new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

WS-C6509-E-RF Cisco Switches 12S-S CISCO SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 29.4 kg
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-C6509-E-RF
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch Capacity: 176 Gbps
Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

new sealed original cisco transceivers glc-lh-smd

US $75.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: glc-lh-smd nib
glc-lh-smd: glc-lh-smd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

WS-X4648-RJ45-E CISCO 4500 E-SERIES 48 PT 1000BTX NIB

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 48 x 10/100/1000
Warranty: 1 year for brand new
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X4648-RJ45-E
Part No.: WS-X4648-RJ45-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
84.1% Response Rate

CISCO ORIGINAL GLC-SX-MMD= SFP Transceiver Module GLC SX MM

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD=
CONDITION: NEW SEALED (NIB)
Tags: Glc-sx-mmd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

NIB Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 10G SFP Module SFP+ 40km CWDM

1 Set (Min. Order)
Model Number: SFP+ 40km CWDM,Transceiver Module
Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: CISCO
Status: Stock, New sealed
Supported: Original new / OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.3% Response Rate

10Gbps X2 module 1550nm 40KM nib cisco modules X2-10GB-ER

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1550nm
Port: SC
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-21
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

Finisar FTRJ1619P1BCL sfp 1550nm 100km 1.25G fiber opticla transceiver nib cisco modules

US $100-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRJ1619P1BCL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

Cisco Original NIB NETWORK Fiber SFP module WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL=

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: cisco
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
34.0% Response Rate

original Cisco PVDM3-16 NIB Router Voice DSP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: PVDM3-16
model: PVDM3-16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
17.6% Response Rate

Cisco NIB Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support XENPAK-10GB-LR

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR
WAN Ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

cisco expansion module C3850-NM-4-1G

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: data networking
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C3850-NM-4-1G
Condition: NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

New 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR

US $1500-1800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
Certification: Cisco
Package: original NIB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
68.4% Response Rate

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module

US $120-199 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Part Code: SFP-10G-SR
Manufacturer: CISCO
Form Factor: Plug in module
Tags: Sfp-10g-sr
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

100% original SFP-10-SR SFP+ 10G transceiver module for CISCO

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

cisco module SFP-10G-SR

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR (NIB)
module number: SFP-10G-SR
condation: new original (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

cisco transceiver XFP-10GER-192IR+= nib

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;20543
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: cisco transceiver XFP-10GER-192IR+= nib
condition: cisco transceiver XFP-10GER-192IR+= nib
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

nib cisco modules Original Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL 10G 1310nm 10km optical module

US $100-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP+
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTLX1471D3BTL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

Cisco NIB Cisco CFP 100GBASE-LR4 Module CFP-100G-LR4=

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: Wireless
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: CFP-100G-LR4=
WAN Ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Network Module for the Cisco Catalyst 3850 SeriesC3850-NM-4-10G

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: data networking
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C3850-NM-4-10G
Condition: NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

SFP New original module SFP-10G-SR

US $120-199 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR
Part Code: SFP-10G-SR
Manufacturer: CISCO
Form Factor: Plug in module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

New 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

US $5000-9000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
Certification: Cisco
Package: original NIB
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-ZR
price: 40%-98% off the GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
68.4% Response Rate

Cisco transceiver module SFP-10G-LR

US $100-850 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
module number: SFP-10G-LR
condation: new original (NIB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

100% original Module 2DI150M-120 nib cisco modules

US $0.01-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: Standard
Brand Name: FUJI
Model Number: 2DI150M-120
Type: power module,2DI150M-120
Application: Common&Consumer Products
Pacakge: Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $30,000+
>72h Average Response Time
37.8% Response Rate

Original Module PWR-C49-300AC

US $100-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: PWR-C49-300AC
Condition: NIB
warranty: one year
model: PWR-C49-300AC=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

New and original Cisco Ethernet Transceiver Modules VS-S720-10G-3C

US $10.00-20000.00 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Supply Voltage: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Model Number: VS-S720-10G-3C
Type: module
Application: Enterprise
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

New Original module HWIC-1T

US $100-190 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: HWIC-1T
Part Code: HWIC-1T
Manufacturer: CISCO
Tags: Hwic-1t
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 96
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "nib cisco ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show nib cisco modul... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for nib cisco modules.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171080