Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

GYXTW 10 Cores Outdoor Optical Fiber Cables Price

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: 10 cores GYXTW
Optical Fiber: G.652D single mode fiber
Loose Tube: PBT material
Outer Sheath: PE material

JET Non-metallic Micro fiber optic Cable bare fiber indoor/outdoor fiber ptic cable with small diameter 4.5mm/5.0mm/6.0mm

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: JET
Outer Material: PE sheath
Color: Black
Loose tube material: PBT

Good performance original AERIAL G.652D fiber optic cable price per meter

US $0.2-8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Rz FIBER OPTIC CABLE
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: ADSS CABLE
Application: AERIAL

ST/APC SM 12 core fiber optic breakout cable, 12 color, 0.9mm, length 1m

US $7.9-10.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.3% Response Rate

G652D 144core double armored single mode fiber optic cable GYFTY53

US $0.03-7 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMAX
Model Number: GYFTY53
Certer strenght member: non-metel strenght member FRP
loose tube: PBT
out sheath: PE sheath
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
11.1% Response Rate

GYFTS fiber optical cables / Non-metallic Stranded Optical Cable

US $500-2000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TDGD
Model Number: GYFTS
Strength Member: FRP
Fiber Number: 2~228
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

GYFTY FRP non-metallic strength member 12 core single mode fiber optic cable / 12 core 6 core fiber optic cable

US $100-450 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial , Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TCL ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Non-metallic Loose tube Stranded Optical Fiber Cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
TYPE: fiber cable
Application: Metallic strength member: Aerial,Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,2-144
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54.5% Response Rate

Non-metallic Fiber Optic Cable ( GYHTY)

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Weight: appro.90kg/km
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYHTY-4~36Xn
product name: Non-metallic Fiber Optic Cable ( GYHTY)
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.6% Response Rate

Single mode aerial non-metallic g652d fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $0.9-2.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operation Temperature: -40° to +70°C (-40° to +158°F)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GUANGLIAN
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.5% Response Rate

FTTH fiber optic cable indoor Non-metallic strengthening, LSZH Jacket, butterfly introduced fiber optic cable (Indoor wiring)

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.4% Response Rate

ADSS All-Dielectric non-metallic Outdoor ADSS cable / ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial,Duct
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYXTW
Product name: ADSS All-Dielectric non-metallic Outdoor ADSS cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

Unitube Non-metallic Mini 12 core fiber optic cable

US $404.0-405.0 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 12 core fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: HDPE
Packing: Wooden or plywood drum
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.4% Response Rate

GYFTY53 GYFTY stranded loose tube non-metallic strength member non-armored fiber optic cable

US $0.56-0.98 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Applications: Duct Aerial Direct Buried Cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO/UL
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baifu
Model Number: GYFTY53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Direct buried /Duct /Aerial
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-GYTY53-XX
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Outdoor Center beam tube non-metallic fibre optic cable/wire GYXTW

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial, Duct, direct burial
Fiber type: G.652D or G.655,G657 and so on
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: GYXTW
fiber optic cable: outdoor fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Non-metallic loose tube stranded gyfty fiber optical cable

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Luxing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.0% Response Rate

GYFTY Aerial and Duct, Low loss and Low chromatic with non-metallic Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

1 Meter (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO,CE,UL,ROHS
Mode: Single or Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Fiber Color: Nature,Blue,Red,Green...
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55.1% Response Rate

China high quality GYFTY with non-metallic central strength member single core optical fiber cable

US $1-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Direct burial/Duct
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA/OEM
Model Number: single core optical fiber cable,GYSTS
Fiber: Single Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate

GYFTY-outdoor lay-stranded loose tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored fiber optic cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ optical cable
Model Number: GYFTY
Fiber count: 2-120
Material of jacket: PE Or Dielectric marks jacket
Delivery length: 1km or 2km or customized length

Unitube Non-metallic Non-armored GYFXY 4 core fiber optic cable

US $10-400 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: GYFXY

frp non-metallic fiber cable fiber optical cable

US $0.05-1.35 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: 12 colors and according to customer's requirement
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: Non-metal Central Tight buffer indoor cable
Sort: outdoor fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.0% Response Rate

2015 Hot sell non-metallic strength member non-armored optical fiber cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certificate: UL/CE/ISO9001/TLC
Operating temperature: -40~60
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: HONGAN
Model Number: GYFTY
Number of conductors: 2-144
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.8% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord non-metallic fiber optic cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.1% Response Rate

Stranded outdoor optical fiber cable 144 core GYFTA53 Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member armored Cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD/OEM
Model Number: GYFTA53
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.9% Response Rate

Non-metallic Micro Air Blown 4 Core Multimode Optic Fiber Cable Price Price With High Mechanical Durability

US $127-270 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: G652/G655
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: 4 Core Multimode Optic Fiber Cable Price Price
Key words: 4 Core Multimode Optic Fiber Cable Price Price
Number of Cores: 4-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $49,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.7% Response Rate

GCYFTY Non-metallic Micro Optical Fiber Cable by Blowing

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+60
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: GCYFTY (2~144)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
15.8% Response Rate

china oem non-metalic outdoor adss fiber optical cable factory

US $0.37-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
color:: black/orange/yellow/customized
Number of Conductors: 8
certification:: ce/rohs/fcc/iso
Jacket:: PVC,LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

Non-metallic central loose tube outdoor optical fiber cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYFXTY
fiber type: single mode

GYFTY Non-metallic Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: Stranded Loose Tube
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Cable
Model Number: GYFTY
Standard: ISO9001:2000
The Way: aerial (lashed)

tube optic cable GYXTW Non-metallic Optical Fiber Cable GYFXTY fiber cable

US $0.1-50 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO,CE and ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brother-Y
Model Number: GYXTW
Laying Methods: Outdoor distribution
Applicable fields: areial.pipeline
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.9% Response Rate

GYFTY53 GYFTY stranded loose tube non-metallic strength member non-armored fiber optic cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application:: outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: GYFTY53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.1% Response Rate

GYFTY non-metallic fiber optic cable

US $0.3-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: non-metallic fiber optic cable
Model Number: non-metallic fiber optic cable
fibre optic cable metallic: NO

GYFTY non-metallic Layer stranding Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: aerial, conduit
Fiber type: G652D, G655, G657A, on request
Fiber: SM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: GYFTY

GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Aerial GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.5-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Non-metallic fiber optic cable
Application: Long distance and local area network communication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OFNPFTTH
Model Number: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.3% Response Rate

Fast delivery time GYFTY Non-metallic Reinforced Core Layer-standed fiber Optical Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Model Number: GYFTY
Certer strenght member: non-metel strenght member FRP
loose tube: PBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
22.9% Response Rate

ftth g657a indoor fiber optic cable 4 core single mode fiber optic cable non-metallic fiber optic cable

US $0.058-0.069 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black & white
Application: Telecommunication,FTTH,etc.
Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
fiber: g657a
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

ODM/OEM avaliable stranded loose tube non-metallic aerial optic fiber cable

US $0.2-1.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Conductor material: Aluminum/Stainess steel
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-stranded loose tube non-metallic aerial optic fiber cable

Non-metallic 8 cores fiber optic cable

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 8
certification:: ce/rohs/fcc/iso
Jacket:: PVC,LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX/OEM
Cable type:: outdoor/indoor
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

Aerial self-sustaining Non-metallic FRP strength single mode fiber optic cable

3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: weatherproof,waterproof,Aerial self-sustained
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: FSD
Tensile strength: ≥1100Mpa
Tensile modulus: ≥50Gpa
Specifications(diameter mm): 0.40;0.50;0.90;1.00;and so on
Tags: Frp Strength
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
17.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 83
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "non-metall..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show non-metallic fi... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for non-metallic fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.