Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

80 PON GEPON OLT Compatible With ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: ZT6080
Type: 80 PON GEPON OLT Compatible With ONU
core exchange capacity: 976G
max-bandwidth: 20G
Tags: Gepon Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

OLT/ONU 1x8 plc splitter

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: PLC splitter
Color: Black or other's according to clients' need
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.2% Response Rate

FTTH GEPON/EPON ONU 4*1000M V2804CG Compatible with Fiberhome OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
Downlink: 4*10/100/1000M auto-adaptive
Fuction: Firewall/QoS/VPN
Tags: Onu Ftth | Epon | Gepon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
115 Transactions for US $3,300,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.2% Response Rate

GPON ONU GEPON OLT Equipment

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPT-ONU-404H
Product: GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment
PON port: 8
Working wavelength: 1550+/-10nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

huawei gpon olt onu sfp 1310 nm Tx, 1490 nm Rx

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: .Source .Photonics
Model Number: SFS-34-24T-HP-XDA
Data Rate: 1244.16Mb/s / 2488.32Mb/s
Distance: 20KM
Package: PON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

huawei MA5608T fttb/fttc/ftth olt gepon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: MA5608T
hight: 2U
power: dual DC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.2% Response Rate

Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, BDcom, etc. OLT FTTH 1GE GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Wavelength: Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 150mm*78mm*28mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RLG801
Tags: Olt Onu | Olt | Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

[RAY]Max 8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RPT-6000
Name: Optical Line Terminal
Casing size: 2U
Uplink ports: 8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

1GE gpon onu ZTE C300 OLT GL-E8010U-K Huawei ftth onu

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: 1GE port,1 PON port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-G8010U-K
Max transmission distance: 20km
Max transmission speed: 1.25G/1.25G
Tags: Gpon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

EPON / GPON / GEPON/ ONU /ONT /OLT / EPON ONU ZXA10 F425 F460 compatible with bdcom Cisco Zyxel Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT

US $1-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8065U
4FE+2POTS+WIFI: 1
Tags: Gpon | Gepon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.1% Response Rate

Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, BDcom, etc. OLT FTTH 1GE GPON ONU

US $0-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 105*112*25mm
port: 10/100/1000Mbps
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: WK-2801
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, BDcom, etc. OLT FTTH 1GE EPON ONU

US $40.0 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
material: ABS housing
color: white and black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-2801
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Industrial fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Industrial fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: Industrial Grade ONU
MAC address table: 8K
dynamic bandwidth assignment: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

GEPON OLT2000 with 4 PON Port /FTTH GEPON ONU/OLT GEPON Series

US $50-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx solution
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: OLT2000
Brand: SOFTEL
Products name: GEPON OLT ONU
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
52.1% Response Rate

GPON ONU/OLT SFP+ fiber optic Transceiver, 1310T/1490R

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310T/1490R
Fiber: SM
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: HSV
Date Rate: 1.25Tx/1.25Rx
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

huawei olt MA5608T fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu

US $1-1500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5608T
MA5608T subrack: 442m*233.5mm*88mm
Control board: MCUD/ MCUD1
Upstream board: GICF/GICK/GICD/GSCA
Tags: Huawei Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.3% Response Rate

olt onu oem factory

US $1-30 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: epon ,gpon ,onu ,olt
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: PL-GEPON-A
PON Splitters: PLC & FBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.2% Response Rate

GEPON OLT ONU

US $30-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: GEPON OLT ONU
Interface type: SC/UPC
Sent wavelength: 1310 nm
Received wavelength: 1490 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

NGPON OLT/ONU

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Package: PON
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-pon-xx
Data Rate: 1.25G/1.25G
Distance: 30KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

1310nm DFB Tx/ 1490nm Rx BiDi laser diode module OLT ONU

US $35.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: LC,SC,FC
Package: SFP,TOSA,ROSA,WDM
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTBD-31DFXXXXXX
Laser: DFB.FP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

GPON ONU/GEPON OLT Equipment with One CSM Two ELM/FTTH GEPON ONU OLT

1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Weight: 5.5kg
Wavelength: The sent one:1490nm; the received one:1310nm
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Bandwidth management: Support DBA
Consumtion: Maximum:80w
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

[SOFTEL] Made in China FTTH GEPON OLT ONU, GPON OLT

US $0-7000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: GEPON OLT ONU
Product name: GEPON OLT ONU
Switching capacity:: 960Gbps
Throughput(IPv4/IPv6): 720MBps
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

HUAWEI Fiber Optical Module SmartAX MA5633 OLT GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 8.6 kg
Dimensions: 400mm*153mm*275mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5633
Power supply mode: 220 V AC local power supply, 60 V AC cable power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.3% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU 2u olt gepon modularized equipment

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: FTTB/FTTP/FTTH access solutions
Warranty: 1~3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPT-ONU-404H
Product: GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

gepon olt onu

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: gepon olt onu
Capacity: 8 PON, 256 ONU
Operating wavelength: 1310 (RX)/1490(TX)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

[RAY]Max 8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU

1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 4.5kg
Connector Type: 1000BASE-PX20+/PX20++
Dimension: 442mm*320mm*43.6mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600D8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

New hot product 4*GE+2*FXS+WiFi gpon compatible with ZTE olt Fiberhome GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: HG326UGG
Down link: 4*GE+2*FXS+WiFi
Tags: Gpon Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
113 Transactions for US $3,100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.2% Response Rate

China supplier with OLT GPON 4FE wifi ONU

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm(W*H*D)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: HG326UG
Name: China supplier with OLT GPON 4FE wifi ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

PLC Splitter GEPON OLT/ONU based Passive

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Application: FTTx application
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-DATA
Model Number: CDF-SPLIT
Brand: C-Data
Item Name: Passive PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $450,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Support 256 ONU 4&8 Ports GEPON OLT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1490nm TX,1310nm RX
Dimension: 442mm(L)*315mm(W)*44mm(H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: DT-OLT-1004S,1008S
Transmission Distance: 20KM
Tags: 4 Ports Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

Huawei SmartAX MA5620 gepon olt onu

US $1-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: SmartAX MA5620 gepon olt onu
Condition: New
Tags: Ma5620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

SFP SFF Transceivers OLT ONU epon sff hisense huawei gpon onu

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Package: SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: huawei gpon onu
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Yitong olt GEPON CATV ONU ,4*FE+2*FXS+CATV

US $1000-2260 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTOLT
Brand Name: YITONG
number of PON ports: 4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.2% Response Rate

1x32 High Isolation Mux PLC Splitter for FTTH Olt ONU

US $1-9999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificate: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Connector: LC to LC
Operating Temperature: -40C~85C
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

High Quality 10G EPON OLT 10G GPON ONU/ONT Module

US $40-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G EPON,FTTx WDM Broadband Access
Certificate: RoSH,FCC,EC
Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm; 1270/1577nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

10G Gepon SFP OLT ONU 1310nm 10km 1000Base SFP Gpon SFP Onu .

US $100-5000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0001
Name: 10G Gepon SFP OLT ONU 1310nm 10km 1000Base SFP Gpon SFP Onu .
Band Name: Light Connect

EPON,ONU,EPON/GEPON OLT/ONU classic solution

US $90-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-LINK
Model Number: 3C-ONU-G606
Interface: 4 LAN+ 2FXS+WI-FI
Wi-Fi: 802.11n
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $6,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
69.6% Response Rate

wholesalers china gpon olt sfp onu

US $30-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: TX1490nm RX1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-SFP-OLT
Condition: brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Fiber Box ONU/OLT Splitter PLC GPON ONU SFF

US $9-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: 70% PC and 30% glass fiber hybrid
Color: Grey/white
Application: Triple- play
Size: 250*215*70mm
Weight: 0.71Kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.9% Response Rate

4FE + 2VOIP/POTS + Wifi, compatiable with Huawei, ZTE OLT FTTH GEPON ONU

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AIG(GPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
52.2% Response Rate

Fiber optic FTTH GEPON OLT/ONU/ONT PLC Splitter

US $13.75-15.75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: PLC
fiber type: B=250um Bare Fiber ,L=900um Loose Tube
connector type: O=None.SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA (PC/APC)
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 215
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "olt onu" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show olt onu or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for olt onu.
...
suppliers can give quotations.