Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

80 PON GEPON OLT Compatible With ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: ZT6080
Type: 80 PON GEPON OLT Compatible With ONU
core exchange capacity: 976G
max-bandwidth: 20G
Tags: Gepon Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

FTTH GEPON/EPON ONU 4*1000M V2804CG Compatible with Fiberhome OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
Downlink: 4*10/100/1000M auto-adaptive
Fuction: Firewall/QoS/VPN
Tags: Onu Ftth | Epon | Gepon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Compatible Huawei GPON OLT ONU LC FC UPC APC Box PLC Fiber Optic lc Splitter 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter

US $1-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
Model Number: ATD-GP-1*8
Logo: Atongda OEM/ODM
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.e
color: various
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

gepon olt onu sfp transceiver

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-GEPON-ONU-SFF-20
Data Rate (max): 1.25g
Distance: 20KM
Package: gepon onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu

US $50-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Ports: 8
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

2GE+2FE Gepon Onu WIFI ftth epon onu modem compatiable with Huawei, ZTE OLT GEPON ONU GL-E8081U

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: 2GE+2FE ports,1 PON port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8081U
Max transmission distance: 20km
Max transmission speed: 1.25G/1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time

gepon olt onu oem factory

US $1-30 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: epon ,gpon ,onu ,olt
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: PL-GEPON-A
PON Splitters: PLC & FBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, BDcom, etc. OLT FTTH 1GE GPON ONU

US $0-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 105*112*25mm
port: 10/100/1000Mbps
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: WK-2801
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

ONU/OLT SC/APC Passive Optical Splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: WSM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

High quality FTTH Gpon OLT ONU

US $100-700 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: First Mile
Usage: ftth
Function: gpon olt onu
Ethernet Port: 4x10/100/1000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
34.4% Response Rate

Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, BDcom, etc. OLT FTTH 1GE GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Wavelength: Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 150mm*78mm*28mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RLG801
Tags: Olt | Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27 Transactions for US $1,100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

[RAY]Max 8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RPT-6000
Name: Optical Line Terminal
Casing size: 2U
Uplink ports: 8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

GPON ONU/OLT SFP+ fiber optic Transceiver, 1310T/1490R

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310T/1490R
Fiber: SM
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: HSV
Date Rate: 1.25Tx/1.25Rx
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

huawei MA5608T fttb/fttc/ftth olt gepon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: MA5608T
hight: 2U
power: dual DC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.1% Response Rate

EPON / GPON / GEPON/ ONU /ONT /OLT / EPON ONU ZXA10 F425 F460 compatible with bdcom Cisco Zyxel Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT

US $1-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8065U
4FE+2POTS+WIFI: 1
Tags: Gepon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.9% Response Rate

Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, BDcom, etc. OLT FTTH 1GE EPON ONU

US $40.0 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
material: ABS housing
color: white and black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-2801
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.8% Response Rate

Yitong olt GEPON CATV ONU ,4*FE+2*FXS+CATV

US $1000-2260 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTOLT
Brand Name: YITONG
number of PON ports: 4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

16 PON EPON OLT Support ZYXEL ONU

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 486mm(W)*103mm(H)*384mm(D)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600E
Power consumption: ≤40W
Operating condition: 0 ~ +55℃
Tags: Zyxel Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Huawei MA5626 GPON OLT/ONU/ONT with Multi-ports

US $1-1500 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC: 220 V/110 V
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5626
W/D/H: 442mm* 220mm *43.6mm
Network-Side Port: 2 x GPON + 2 x GE (optical)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
62.2% Response Rate

GEPON module huawei ftth GEPON ONU connect link OLT MA5626 Reverse POE

US $1-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5626
Dimensions (H x W x D): 43.6 mm x 442 mm x 220 mm
Operating Environment: -40°C-65°C
Operating humidity: 5%-95%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

SFP GPON OLT ONU 2.5G1.25G-20km

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Package: SFP Transceiver
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Sopto
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

Industrial fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Industrial fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: Industrial Grade ONU
MAC address table: 8K
dynamic bandwidth assignment: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

1310nm DFB Tx/ 1490nm Rx BiDi laser diode module OLT ONU

US $35.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: LC,SC,FC
Package: SFP,TOSA,ROSA,WDM
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTBD-31DFXXXXXX
Laser: DFB.FP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
61.1% Response Rate

GEPON ONU with 8*10/100Mbps LAN Port docking Huawei OLT ONU Epon

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 205mm*125mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: V2808
uplink: 1 EPON interface
downlink: 8FE interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.6% Response Rate

ZTE ZXA10 F460 FTTB or FTTH ONU, 4 port wireless EPON ONT terminal English firmware EPON ONT GPON ONU fiber olt

US $46-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Power supply: EU,US,UK, AU
Warranty: 1 Year Warranty
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: F460
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.6% Response Rate

Support 128 ONU 2PON Ports GEPON OLT Optical Line Terminal

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 90~264VAC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: DT-OLT-1002S
Transmission Distance: 20KM
PON Port Physical Interface: SFP Slots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.6% Response Rate

[Softel]Gpon/gepon Ont/onu/olt Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: gepon 4 port wifi ONU
Product name: [Softel]Gpon/gepon Ont/onu/olt Equipment
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: Gepon 4 port wifi ONU
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
49.2% Response Rate

GPON ONU/GEPON OLT Equipment with One CSM Two ELM/FTTH GEPON ONU OLT

1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Weight: 5.5kg
Wavelength: The sent one:1490nm; the received one:1310nm
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Bandwidth management: Support DBA
Consumtion: Maximum:80w
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

SFP SFF Transceivers OLT ONU epon sff hisense huawei gpon onu

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Package: SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: huawei gpon onu
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

4FE + 2VOIP/POTS + Wifi, compatiable with Huawei, ZTE OLT FTTH ONU

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AIG(GPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
46.9% Response Rate

NGPON OLT/ONU

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Package: PON
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-pon-xx
Data Rate: 1.25G/1.25G
Distance: 30KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $380,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

gepon olt onu

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: gepon olt onu
Capacity: 8 PON, 256 ONU
Operating wavelength: 1310 (RX)/1490(TX)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

EPON,ONU,EPON/GEPON OLT/ONU classic solution

US $90-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-LINK
Model Number: 3C-ONU-G606
Interface: 4 LAN+ 2FXS+WI-FI
Wi-Fi: 802.11n
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Huawei SmartAX MA5620 gepon olt onu

US $1-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: SmartAX MA5620 gepon olt onu
Condition: New
Tags: Ma5620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

(Softel)]Max 8 PON Ports GPON OLT / ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: EPON FTTH OLT
Product name: (Softel)]Max 8 PON Ports GPON OLT / ONU
Gepon OLT uplink: 4 GE port
Gepon OLT downlink: 8 pon port
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.5% Response Rate

10G EPON OLT 10G GPON ONU/ONT Module

US $40-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10G EPON,FTTx WDM Broadband Access
Certificate: RoSH,FCC,EC
Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm; 1270/1577nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Fiber Optics To The Home Network GPON OLT ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimensions: 176mm(L) x 134mm(W) x 37mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD604H
Model Name: GPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
>72h Average Response Time

wholesalers china gpon olt sfp onu

US $30-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: TX1490nm RX1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-SFP-OLT
Condition: brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

1x32 High Isolation Mux PLC Splitter for FTTH Olt ONU

US $1-9999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificate: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Connector: LC to LC
Operating Temperature: -40C~85C
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

GEPON OLT ONU

US $30-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: GEPON OLT ONU
Interface type: SC/UPC
Sent wavelength: 1310 nm
Received wavelength: 1490 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FTTH GEPON OLT/ONU/ONT Fiber Optic 1*16 PLC Splitter

US $6-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: INTE
Model Number: 002
Connector Surface Design: PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Length: 1.5m or Customized
Type of Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

China supplier with OLT GPON 4FE wifi ONU

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm(W*H*D)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: HG326UG
Name: China supplier with OLT GPON 4FE wifi ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

10G Gepon SFP OLT ONU 1310nm 10km 1000Base SFP Gpon SFP Onu .

US $100-5000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0001
Name: 10G Gepon SFP OLT ONU 1310nm 10km 1000Base SFP Gpon SFP Onu .
Band Name: Light Connect
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 218
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "olt onu" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show olt onu or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for olt onu.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020194146