Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

GEPON 1 PON port OLT & ONU ,FTTH/FTTX EPON/GPON OLT

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: E8110T
Port: 1 PON port
Chipset: TK
Frame: 19 inches 1U height
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.9% Response Rate

1U 19 inch EPON OLT with 4PON Ports,It can support 128 ONU under 1:64 splitter ratio.

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V1600B
Chassis: 1U 19 inch standard box
1000M Uplink Port: 10/100/1000M auto-negotiable RJ45:8pcs
Physical Interface: SFP Slots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $145,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.0% Response Rate

gepon gpon onu sfp olt

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0340
Product Name: SFP Transceiver
Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelengh: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.7% Response Rate

PPM6107 Pssive Optical Network Power Meter,OLT,ONU test

US $100-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sinomor
Model Number: PPM6107
Product Name: PPM6107 Pssive Optical Network Power Meter,OLT,ONU test
Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
Connector: Interchangeable FC/SC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

GPON ONU GEPON OLT Equipment

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPT-ONU-404H
Product: GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment
PON port: 8
Working wavelength: 1550+/-10nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

Compatible with Huawei, ZTE, BDcom, etc. OLT FTTH 1GE GPON ONU

US $0-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 105*112*25mm
port: 10/100/1000Mbps
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: WK-2801
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.5% Response Rate

Huawei SmartAX MA5620/MA5626 ONU/OLT GPON LAN access 24FE/16FE/8FE and POTS

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 43.6 mm x 422 mm x 220 mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: Huawei MA5620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.5% Response Rate

[RAY]Max 8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RPT-6000
Name: Optical Line Terminal
Casing size: 2U
Uplink ports: 8
Tags: Olt | Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

EPON ONU/OLT SFP+ Transceiver, 1310T/1490R

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310T/1490R
Fiber: SM
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: HSV
Date Rate: 1.25Tx/1.25Rx
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit

ONU/OLT SC/APC Passive Optical Splitter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: WSM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Gepon OLT SFP FTTH Modem Gepon OLT ONU

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: balck
Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Dimension: 440X207X43.6MM
Power supply: AC 100-240V
Package: one pc in a package
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.9% Response Rate

4FE ONU, fully compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome/BDCOM OLT/Fiber ONU

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 159mm*115mm*35mm
Power supply: 12Vdc
package: 10 pcs/ctn
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804
Tags: Fiber Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $145,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.0% Response Rate

GEPON OLT ONU

1 Set (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiOSO
Model Number: HA7102
Name: GEPON OLT ONU
Tags: Gepon | Olt Onu
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

huawei 24*FE/16FE/8FE GPON OLT/ONU/ONT ports switch SmartAX MA5620

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Weight: 24 ports: 2.3 kg 16 ports: 2.29 kg 8 ports: 2.28 kg
Power supply: AC: 220 V/110 V
package: carton
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.9% Response Rate

RL8002E pon olt and olt onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RL8002E
Power: 40-75VDC Cable Input/110-264VAC
EPON Port: 2 EPON SFP Interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14.3% Response Rate

huawei olt MA5608T fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu

US $1-1500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5608T
MA5608T subrack: 442m*233.5mm*88mm
Control board: MCUD/ MCUD1
Upstream board: GICF/GICK/GICD/GSCA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Original EPON GPON Equipment GPON or EPON OLT ONT ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTB,FTTO,PON+EOC
Dimensions: 160mm(L) x 120mm(W) x32mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD602H
Model Name: GPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

GPON ONU/GEPON OLT Equipment with One CSM Two ELM/FTTH GEPON ONU OLT

1 Set (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Weight: 5.5kg
Wavelength: The sent one:1490nm; the received one:1310nm
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Bandwidth management: Support DBA
Consumtion: Maximum:80w
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

NGPON OLT/ONU

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Package: PON
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-pon-xx
Data Rate: 1.25G/1.25G
Distance: 30KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.7% Response Rate

HUAWEI Fiber Optical Module SmartAX MA5633 OLT GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 8.6 kg
Dimensions: 400mm*153mm*275mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5633
Power supply mode: 220 V AC local power supply, 60 V AC cable power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.5% Response Rate

8FE +1 EPON Optical Network Modem, 8 ports gepon olt onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: olt onu
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: runzhou
Model Number: olt onu
Work temperature: -5 to +45
Relative humidity: 5% to 90% no condensation
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

[SOFTEL]gepon equipment ethernet port onu,gepon epon onu/olt,10/10/1000M base-t Ethernet port/1 PON port to transmit voice

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 100V ~ 240VAC, 50/60HZ
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ethernet port onu
Name: ethernet port onu
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.6% Response Rate

SFP GPON OLT ONU 2.5G1.25G-20km

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Package: SFP Transceiver
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Sopto
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

V-solution triple play ftth 2fxs 4ge wifi gepon olt onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326UEG
uplink: 1 epon interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.4% Response Rate

GL-E8081U epon onu with wifi 2GE+2FE OEM HGU ONU compatiable with Huawei, ZTE OLT GEPON ONU

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: 2GE+2FE ports,1 PON port,WIFI
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8081U
Max transmission distance: 20km
Max transmission speed: 1.25G/1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

4 FE port FTTH Wireless Triple play Epon OLT ONU

US $45-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL OEM
Model Number: optical OLT
Item: Fiber Optic ONU
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: uplink port onu
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53.2% Response Rate

SFP SFF Transceivers OLT ONU epon sff hisense huawei gpon onu

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Package: SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: huawei gpon onu
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

1310nm DFB Tx/ 1490nm Rx BiDi laser diode module OLT ONU

US $35.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: LC,SC,FC
Package: SFP,TOSA,ROSA,WDM
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: GT
Model Number: GTBD-31DFXXXXXX
Laser: DFB.FP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
65.2% Response Rate

gepon olt onu

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: gepon olt onu
Capacity: 8 PON, 256 ONU
Operating wavelength: 1310 (RX)/1490(TX)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.7% Response Rate

Huawei SmartAX MA5620 gepon olt onu

US $1-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: SmartAX MA5620 gepon olt onu
Condition: New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
95.0% Response Rate

(EMS NMS)1U Fiber EPON/GEPON OLT ONU for FTTH/FTTX with 8 PON Ports

US $2350-2850 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKT or Neutral
Model Number: HKTPON1000S-8PON
Configuration methods: Ethernet in-band and out-band
Transmission Distance: 20KM
NMS: CLI and SNMP
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
5.3% Response Rate

Fiber optic FTTH GEPON OLT/ONU/ONT PLC Splitter ,GEPON OLT with 2 PON 1U rack SNMP

US $2000-3000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-Link
Model Number: 3C-CCS1000+
PON: Max 8 ports
Datarate: 1.25G
Max users: 512
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
20.8% Response Rate

wholesalers china gpon olt sfp onu

US $30-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: TX1490nm RX1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-SFP-OLT
Condition: brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

10G Gepon SFP OLT ONU 1310nm 10km 1000Base SFP Gpon SFP Onu .

US $100-5000 / Carton ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Certificate: SGS,RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0001
Name: 10G Gepon SFP OLT ONU 1310nm 10km 1000Base SFP Gpon SFP Onu .
Band Name: Light Connect
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic FTTH GEPON OLT/ONU/ONT PLC Splitter

US $13.75-15.75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: PLC
fiber type: B=250um Bare Fiber ,L=900um Loose Tube
connector type: O=None.SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA (PC/APC)
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

fttb/fttc/ftth gepon olt onu

US $50-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.7% Response Rate

GEPON ONT OLT/POE EPON ONU /FTTH CATV ONU

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application: Triple- play: phone, tv and network
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.6% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU 2u olt gepon modularized equipment

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
8.3% Response Rate

High Quality GEPON/OLT/ONU on Sales Promotion

US $600-750 / Perch ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 2.5KG
Dimension: 175 * 442*44mm
Power Supply: AC 220V /1A or DC 48V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Phyhome
Model Number: FHL104C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
34.6% Response Rate

FTTH 1GE ONU

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.20KG
Dimension: 110mm(L) x 90mm(W) x 27mm (H)
Power Supply: 220V or 110V AC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTF1051
Brand Name: PHOTON
Tags: Gepon Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
68.8% Response Rate

PON/EPON/GEPON/GPON ONU

US $40-70 / Case ( FOB Price)
1 Case (Min. Order)
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: ZISA
Model Number: OP150-01G
Tags: Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.2% Response Rate

10G SFP Port Gpon Onu

US $300-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: First Mile
Usage: ftth
Function: DATA + CATV + IP/POTS phones + WIFI
Tags: Onu Gpon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
47.4% Response Rate

4GE+4FE+1POTS EPON ONU Compatible with Different OLT Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: 4GE EPON ONU
Dimensions: 185mm* 110mm* 35mm
Power supply: 100V240V AC/50Hz60Hz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: WK1314
Tags: Onu | Epon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 201
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "olt onu" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show olt onu or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for olt onu.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page