Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

wall plug switching power supply 12v dc 0.5-2.5a adapter for led light

US $2.21-3.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: For 12v electronic equipment
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: WAFWT02
Name: power supply 12v dc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $80,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.2% Response Rate

12W 12 volt 1 amp Power Adapter SAD-12-12 AC DC Power Supply 12V 1A / ac to 12v dc 1a

100 (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: rongzhichang
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: CKS-9-121000
Size: 70*38*35MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.3% Response Rate

Desk Top Switching AC Adapter 24V 60W, the 24 volt 60 watt power adapter input 100~240v ac 50/60hz

US $9.08-9.97 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: ZQ/OEM
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: ZQ2402500
Input: 100V-240V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.8% Response Rate

1Pair POE Separator 100M Power Over Ethernet splitter Receiver Adapter

US $1.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: JR
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: JR-POE003
Product name: IP Camera Power Over Ethernet
Connection type: DC Male & RJ45 Male to Female RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

100-240V ac dc universal power supply desktop 12v 5a power adapter with CE UL class II

US $1-4.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: BRZ
Connection: Desktop
Model Number: B-601205
name: universal power supply desktop 12v 5a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.0% Response Rate

Universal adapter Power adapter supply Bluetooth speaker adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

Two Pins Tablet PC Power Adapter (EU Plug)

US $1.95 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output: DC 5V 2A
Color: Black
Usage: Tablet PC
Output Type: AC
Connection: Wall charager
Input: AC 100-240V 50-60Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.8% Response Rate

UE electronic / huntkey brand AC 100-240V to DC 12V 2A Power Adapter Supply Charger US standard Plug from huawei ONU

US $2.3-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Type: DC
Model Number: US plug
Tags: Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

Outdoor power adapter Power plug adapter Serial hdmi adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

Hot EU Plug 5V 6A High Compatibility 5 Port USB Power Adapter for iPhone etc

US $7.1-11.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: 2 colors available
Usage: Mobile Phone
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
package: retail package or pp bag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.8% Response Rate

huntkey / gongjin / UE electronic brand AC 100-240V to DC 12V 1A 1000mA Power Adapter Supply US Plug for huawei/ZTE ONU

US $1.7-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Current: 1A
Tags: 1a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

fiber optic adapter, Cortina Gigabit EPON ONT,,fiber ONU with SGS CE certificate!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
74.5% Response Rate

Ethernet to Coaxial Cable Adapter with Built-in ONU, Optical Receiver, 2015 New Structure, Less Power, Better Compatibility

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Certificates: FCC/CE/RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: HKT or OEM
Model Number: HKTGNU-NEGO2
Chipset: Qualcomm/MStar
Bandwidth: 500 Mbps
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Huawei HG8247 CATV Wireless Gpon ONT/ONU

US $1-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ont/onu
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8247
Dimensions(W x D x H): 268mm * 213mm * 34mm
Port: 4GE+2POTS+1USB+1CATV+1WiFi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.9% Response Rate

FTTH Solution 4FE EPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Dimension: 142 mm*113mm*20mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richerlink
Model Number: RL804
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27 Transactions for US $1,100,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

Hot Sale FTTH FTTP 4GE GPON ONT, Fiber Optical Equipment GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.28kg
Dimension: 172mm x125mm x34mm (W x D x H)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: YEJ-G8040U
Brand Name: YEJ
Power: AC/DC power adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

FTTH fiber modem 4FE+2POTS+WiFi EPON ONU with PPPOE Router

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG326E
Optical interface: SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

Huawei HG8245 FTTH Fiberhome GPON WIFI ONU

US $1-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH Fiberhome GPON WIFI ONU
Weight: About 500g(including the power adapter)
Port: 4GE+2POTS+1USB+WiFi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8245
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.2% Response Rate

Brand new Huawei EchoLife HG8010 FTTH GPON Terminal ONU ONT (1GE port)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: About 400g (including the power adapter)
Dimension: 143 mm*115 mm *30 mm
Power Supply: Adapter output: 11 -14 V DC, 1 A
Place of Origin: CN,China
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8010
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

ZTE ZXA10 F460 FTTB or FTTH ONU, 4 port wireless EPON ONT terminal English firmware EPON ONT GPON ONU ZXA10 F420

US $46-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Power supply: EU,US,UK, AU
Warranty: 1 Year Warranty
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: F460
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

EU-401W GEPON WIFE & 4FE & CATV ONU ONT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: About 400g (including the power adapter)
Port: 1.25G (Upstream & downstream)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: EU-401W
Average power consumption: 5.5 W
Tags: Fiber Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

GCOM EPON ONU EN2000 Series EPON ONU Alibaba China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: EN2000-01GS
Backplane capacity: 9.6Gbps
Switching capacity: 9.6Gbps
Throughput EPON ONU: 2.68Mpps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Huawei HG8245 2POTS+4FE/GE+1USB+1WiFi wireless 4 ports Gpon onu

US $65-75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Gpon ONT
Weight: About 550g (including the power adapter)
Operating Temperature: 0℃~+40℃
Port: 2POTS+4GE+1USB+1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Huawei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
59.0% Response Rate

GEPON ONU(2FE+WIFI)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 12mm* 110mm* 32mm
Wavelength: Send 1310nm receiver 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PHOTON
Model Number: PTF1002(WIFI)
User port: 2*10/100M adaptive Ethernet port
Tags: Catv Onu | Ftth Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit (GEPON ONU) Low Density Data ONU ONU-2801_2804_2804i

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: V2801, V2804: 159mm*115mm*35mm (L*W*H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: ONU-2801_2804_2804i
Name: Optical Network Unit (ONU)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

wireless router power,5V 9V 12V router ups battery,wifi onu

US $6.1-7.7 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Pairs (Min. Order)
Certification: Rohs,CE,FCC
WAN Ports: 1
Application: soho,home
Type: Wireless
Size: 111x60x26mm
Apply to: fingerprint machine,CCTV camera,router,tv box etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $230,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
97.3% Response Rate

GPON ONU Modem with 4 gigabit ethernet ports

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.28kg
Dimension: 172mm x125mm x34mm (W x D x H)
Power supply: +12V(supplied by external AC/DC power adapter)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: G8004U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
52.6% Response Rate

20km transmission distance BC-6804A Series EPON ONU

5 Sets (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm,EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-6804A series EPON ONU
Upstream PON interface: Single fiber triplexer incorporates a symmetric 1.25Gbps upstream
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

<Softel>Multi-port 1Gbps FTTx CATV EOC Master, Indoor GPON/GEPON EoC ONU

US $35-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: EOM-101
Item Name: GEPON EoC ONU
Protocol: HomePlug AV/IEEE P1901
Frequency Range: 7.5~65MHz
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
51.2% Response Rate

EPON ONU 8FE

US $42-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Dimension: 162mm(L) x 115mm(W) x 39mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MISENSE
Model Number: MS-E108
Tags: 8fe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

4FE epon onu/ftth epon onu modem with 2 pots

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FW-SFU8240
Name: 4FE epon onu/ftth epon onu modem with 2 pots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
36.4% Response Rate

GPON optical network ONU With 4 ethernet ports and 2 voice ports apply to FTTH mode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Power supply: EU, UK, US
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optfocus
Model Number: ONU-F620
Wifi: Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

<Softel>Multi-port 1Gbps FTTx CATV EOC Master, Indoor GPON/GEPON EoC ONU

US $125-145 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: EOM-101
Item Name: GEPON EoC ONU
Protocol: HomePlug AV/IEEE P1901
Frequency Range: 7.5~65MHz
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.5% Response Rate

1*10/100/1000base+3*10/100Base +1*voip+1*wifi GEPON ONU compatible with broadcom OLT

US $1-45 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 130mm*105mm*30mm(L*W*H)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: phyhome
Model Number: FHR14110K
GEPON ONU: 4GE ethernet port with voip ,wifi
Optical interface: 4 EPON interface, SC single mode/single fiber, symmetric 1.25 Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.4% Response Rate

Fibre box ont onu universal travel ac power plug adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Usage: Triple- play
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

5V 2A US Plug Tablet PC Power Adapter (UK/EU/AU Plug Optional)

US $1.75-1.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Input: AC 100-240V 50-60Hz;
Output: DC 5V 2A
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.8% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

fiber optic adapter, Cortina Gigabit ONT,,fiber onu, ftth gepon ont modem has passed SGS CE certificate!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
74.5% Response Rate

Distribute box Onu eu switching power adapter optical adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Usage: Triple- play
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

Newest EU Plug Travel Charger Power Adapter for Samsung Galaxy Note 3 III N9000

US $2.82-3.20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White color
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Warranty: 1 year
Input Voltage: 110-220V
Output Voltage: 5V 1A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.8% Response Rate

Fiber Box ONU micro usb adapter power adapter for modem

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

Optic fiber box onu electrical adapter fly power switching adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate

Fiber power adapter ONU south africa plug adapter plc adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
64.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 71
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "onu power ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show onu power adapt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Output Type
Get better results for onu power adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171076