Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

AC DC Power Supply Wall Adapter Charger US 2 Flat Pin Prong Plug 100-240V power adapter

US $2-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: BRZ
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: vcw121518
name: AC/DC power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Wholesale price waterproof led power supply 60W 12v ac adapter

US $8-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Output Power: 51 - 100W
Output Type: Single
Brand Name: XHUI
Output Current: 5A
Output Voltage: 12VDC
Verified Supplier - Wenzhou Xinhu Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.7% Response Rate

12v 1a power adapter with UL CUL GS CE SAA FCC approved

US $1.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: TQ
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: TQ-1201200u
12v 1.2a power adapter colour: White/black or others
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

BSI Standard assembled power plugs uk plug adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SINLAN
Rated Current: 3A/5A/10A/13A
Rated Voltage: 250V
Application: Residential / General-Purpose
Grounding: Standard Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $130,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

36w 12v 15v 16v 19v wall plug power adapter /charger with CE/UL/CUL/FCC/PSE/GS/SAA certificates

US $0.99-9.9 / Set ( FOB Price)
500 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: ME
Connection: Plug In
I/P: 100-240V~,50/60Hz, 0.5A
O/P: 12v 15v 16v 19v
Verified Supplier - Dongguan Me Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

PC fibre box ONT/ONU transformer power adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.7% Response Rate

Newest EU Plug Travel Charger Power Adapter for Samsung Galaxy Note 3 III N9000

US $2.82-3.20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White color
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Warranty: 1 year
Input Voltage: 110-220V
Output Voltage: 5V 1A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.9% Response Rate

fiber optic adapter, Cortina Gigabit EPON ONT,,fiber ONU with SGS CE certificate!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
111 Transactions for US $2,900,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.0% Response Rate

Ethernet to Coaxial Cable Adapter with Built-in ONU, Optical Receiver, 2015 New Structure, Less Power, Better Compatibility

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Certificates: FCC/CE/RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: HKT or OEM
Model Number: HKTGNU-NEGO2
Chipset: Qualcomm/MStar
Bandwidth: 500 Mbps
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber power adapter ONU south africa plug adapter plc adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.7% Response Rate

5V 2A US Plug Tablet PC Power Adapter (UK/EU/AU Plug Optional)

US $1.75-1.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Input: AC 100-240V 50-60Hz;
Output: DC 5V 2A
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.9% Response Rate

huntkey / gongjin / UE electronic brand AC 100-240V to DC 12V 1A 1000mA Power Adapter Supply US Plug for huawei/ZTE ONU

US $1.7-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Current: 1A
Tags: 1a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.2% Response Rate

Huawei GPON ONU Echolife HG8247 GPON Terminal wireless ONU with 4 ethernet ports, 1 CATV port and English setup interface

US $75-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
Weight: About 800g (including the power adapter)
Ports: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1CATV + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: HG8247
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
71.1% Response Rate

FTTH fiber modem 4FE+2POTS+WiFi EPON ONU with PPPOE Router

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: HG326E
Optical interface: SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.8% Response Rate

FTTH WiFi EPON ONU Fiber ONT 4*100M+2FXS Ports ONT/ONU

US $30-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: RL804
keywords: WiFi EPON ONU Fiber ONT 4*100M+2FXS Ports ONT/ONU
Fiber connector: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
31 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
>72h Average Response Time
78.9% Response Rate

Hot Sale FTTH FTTP 4GE GPON ONT, Fiber Optical Equipment GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.28kg
Dimension: 172mm x125mm x34mm (W x D x H)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: YEJ-G8040U
Brand Name: YEJ
Power: AC/DC power adapter

fiber optic adapter, Cortina Gigabit ONT,,fiber onu, ftth gepon ont modem has passed SGS CE certificate!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
111 Transactions for US $2,900,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.0% Response Rate

Huawei Echolife HG8245 Gpon Terminal wireless ONU with 4 ethernet ports

US $50-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: About 550g (including the power adapter)
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HG8245
Average power consumption: 8 W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.2% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit (GEPON ONU) Low Density Data ONU ONU-2801_2804_2804i

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: V2801, V2804: 159mm*115mm*35mm (L*W*H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: ONU-2801_2804_2804i
Name: Optical Network Unit (ONU)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $8,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

<Softel>Multi-port 1Gbps FTTx CATV EOC Master, Indoor GPON/GEPON EoC ONU

US $125-145 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: EOM-101
Item Name: GEPON EoC ONU
Protocol: HomePlug AV/IEEE P1901
Frequency Range: 7.5~65MHz
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.9% Response Rate

New Huawei Fiberhome EPON | GEPON | ONU | ONT | HG8247 4GE+2VOICE+WIFI+CATV English Firmware SIP

US $175-180 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Application: G/EPON Adaptive
Certificate: CE
Power Supply: EU, UK, US AU standard power supply
Port: 4GE+2VOICE+WIFI+CATV
Warranty: 1 Year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.7% Response Rate

4FE+WIFI ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 161mm* 110mm* 36mm
Wavelength: Send 1310nm receiver 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTF1004(WIFI)
Brand Name: PHOTON
User port: 4*10/100M adaptive Ethernet port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

GCOM EPON ONU EN2000 Series EPON ONU Alibaba China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: EN2000-01GS
Backplane capacity: 9.6Gbps
Switching capacity: 9.6Gbps
Throughput EPON ONU: 2.68Mpps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

<Softel>Multi-port 1Gbps FTTx CATV EOC Master, Indoor GPON/GEPON EoC ONU

US $35-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: EOM-101
Item Name: GEPON EoC ONU
Protocol: HomePlug AV/IEEE P1901
Frequency Range: 7.5~65MHz
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
53.6% Response Rate

Huawei HG8245 2POTS+4FE/GE+1USB+1WiFi wireless 4 ports Gpon onu

US $65-75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Gpon ONT
Weight: About 550g (including the power adapter)
Operating Temperature: 0℃~+40℃
Port: 2POTS+4GE+1USB+1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Huawei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.3% Response Rate

EU-401W GEPON WIFE & 4FE & CATV ONU ONT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: About 400g (including the power adapter)
Port: 1.25G (Upstream & downstream)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: EU-401W
Average power consumption: 5.5 W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

GPON ONU for Fiber Optic 4*10/100/100Mbps RJ45 Interface ONT

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.28kg
Dimension: 172mm x125mm x34mm (W x D x H)
Power supply: +12V(supplied by external AC/DC power adapter)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: G8004U
Tags: 4ge Ont | Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.8% Response Rate

20km transmission distance BC-6804A Series EPON ONU

5 Sets (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm,EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-6804A series EPON ONU
Upstream PON interface: Single fiber triplexer incorporates a symmetric 1.25Gbps upstream
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

4FE epon onu/ftth epon onu modem with 2 pots

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FW-SFU8240
Name: 4FE epon onu/ftth epon onu modem with 2 pots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate

EPON ONU 8FE

US $42-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Dimension: 162mm(L) x 115mm(W) x 39mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MISENSE
Model Number: MS-E108
Tags: 8fe

4*100M Outdoor ONU,PON port and 4 Ethernet ports

US $60-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFS-EP8104H
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre symmetric 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

wireless router power,5V 9V 12V router ups battery,wifi onu

US $6.1-7.7 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Pairs (Min. Order)
Certification: Rohs,CE,FCC
WAN Ports: 1
Application: soho,home
Type: Wireless
Size: 111x60x26mm
Apply to: fingerprint machine,CCTV camera,router,tv box etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $210,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

Brand new Huawei EchoLife HG8010 FTTH GPON Terminal ONU ONT (1GE port)

Weight: About 400g (including the power adapter)
Dimension: 143 mm*115 mm *30 mm
Power Supply: Adapter output: 11 -14 V DC, 1 A
Place of Origin: CN,China
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8010
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

GPON ONU FTTH with 4LAN(1GE+3FE)+2VOIP/POTS+WIFI

US $1-58 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 12V 1.5A, external AC-DC power adapter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-Net / PHYHOME / OEM
Model Number: FHR2421B
Item Name: GPON ONU FTTH
ONU Application: FTTH/FTTB/FTTN/FTTC/FTTO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
42.3% Response Rate

Fiber box onu the power adapter usb travel adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.7% Response Rate

Travel Charger EU Plug Power Adapter for Samsung Galaxy Note 3 III N9000

US $2.82-3.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Input:: AC 110V-220V
Output: DC 5V-1A
MOQ: No
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.9% Response Rate

PC Fiber box ONU/ONT power transformer adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.7% Response Rate

Tablet PC 12v2.58a 5v1a 36w Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3

US $64-67 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Feature: Tablet PC 12v2.58a 5v1a 36w Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3
certification: CCC CE ROHS
package: retail package or PP bags
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: http://www.onu-mall.com
Model Number: O-PR3-896 Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.9% Response Rate

Fibre box ont onu universal travel ac power plug adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Usage: Triple- play
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.7% Response Rate

Two Pins Tablet PC Power Adapter (EU Plug)

US $1.95 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output: DC 5V 2A
Color: Black
Usage: Tablet PC
Output Type: AC
Connection: Wall charager
Input: AC 100-240V 50-60Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.9% Response Rate

Optic fiber box onu electrical adapter fly power switching adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.7% Response Rate

Fiber Box ONU micro usb adapter power adapter for modem

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.7% Response Rate

Distribute box Onu eu switching power adapter optical adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Usage: Triple- play
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 63
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "onu power ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show onu power adapt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for onu power adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.