Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

65W 5v 0.2a ac dc power adapter

US $4-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: FIT-POWER
Connection: Desktop
Model Number: TP06
Key word: 5v 0.2a ac dc power adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

48W 12V 4A Desktop power supply switching power AC/DC adapter CE/FCC

US $1.9-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: SUNUN
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: A29
Usage: Electronics (Set Top Box, Routers etc.)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

2015 EU wall mount 12V 12W Power AC Adapter with TUV-GS CE BS Rohs approval

US $1.75-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: XY
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: XY-1200500-E
Input Voltage: 100-240V AC 50/60Hz
Verified Supplier - Xing Yuan Electronics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $230,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

2015 Waterproof Power Supply 12V LED Adapter

US $8-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Output Type: Single
Brand Name: XHUI
Output Current: 5A
Output Voltage: 12V
Model Number: LPV-60-12
Verified Supplier - Wenzhou Xinhu Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ac power adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Dechuang
Model Number: EI-35
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Usage: home appliance, consumer electronic instruments
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

PC fibre box ONT/ONU transformer power adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43 hours Average Response Time

Travel Charger EU Plug Power Adapter for Samsung Galaxy Note 3 III N9000

US $2.82-3.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Input:: AC 110V-220V
Output: DC 5V-1A
MOQ: No
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic adapter, Cortina Gigabit EPON ONT,,fiber ONU with SGS CE certificate!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Ethernet to Coaxial Cable Adapter with Built-in ONU, Optical Receiver, 2015 New Structure, Less Power, Better Compatibility

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Certificates: FCC/CE/RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: HKT or OEM
Model Number: HKTGNU-NEGO2
Chipset: Qualcomm/MStar
Bandwidth: 500 Mbps
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber power adapter ONU south africa plug adapter plc adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43 hours Average Response Time

5V 2A US Plug Tablet PC Power Adapter (UK/EU/AU Plug Optional)

US $1.75-1.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Input: AC 100-240V 50-60Hz;
Output: DC 5V 2A
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54 hours Average Response Time
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Solution 4FE EPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Dimension: 142 mm*113mm*20mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richerlink
Model Number: RL804
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

<Softel>Multi-port 1Gbps FTTx CATV EOC Master, Indoor GPON/GEPON EoC ONU

US $35-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: EOM-101
Item Name: GEPON EoC ONU
Protocol: HomePlug AV/IEEE P1901
Frequency Range: 7.5~65MHz
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

<Softel>4FE+2POSTS CATV FTTH ONU with WIFI for Triple Play

US $75-125 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 185mm*135mm*45mm
Power Supply: DC 12V,1/1.5A
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU-4FE-2V-WX
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic adapter, Cortina Gigabit ONT,,fiber onu, ftth gepon ont modem has passed SGS CE certificate!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fast ethernet optical network 4GE ftth gepon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature:: -5 - +55℃
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre
Tags: Gepon Onu | 4ge Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

best price onu gpon made in China HG8245 SIP&H.248 Protocol made in China

8 Pieces (Min. Order)
Weight: About 550g (including the power adapter)
Operating temperature: 0°C~+40°C
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8245
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43 hours Average Response Time

GEPON ONU HUAWEI ONT HG8010 GPON SIP Terminal

1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: About 400g (including the power adapter)
Port: 1GE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HG8010
Dimensions(W x D x H): 143 mm x 115 mm x 30 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60 hours Average Response Time

ZTE ZXA10 F460 FTTB or FTTH ONU, 4 port wireless EPON ONT terminal English firmware Fiber to the building or home

US $46-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: White
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VTEK
Model Number: ZXA10 F460
Voice: 2 Voice
LAN: 4Lan Ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GPON ONU for Fiber Optic 4*10/100/100Mbps RJ45 Interface ONT

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.28kg
Dimension: 172mm x125mm x34mm (W x D x H)
Power supply: +12V(supplied by external AC/DC power adapter)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: G8004U
Tags: Gpon Ont | 4ge Ont | Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

4FE+WIFI ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 161mm* 110mm* 36mm
Wavelength: Send 1310nm receiver 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTF1004(WIFI)
Brand Name: PHOTON
User port: 4*10/100M adaptive Ethernet port
Tags: Epon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

GCOM EPON ONU EN2000 Series EPON ONU Alibaba China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: EN2000-01GS
Backplane capacity: 9.6Gbps
Switching capacity: 9.6Gbps
Throughput EPON ONU: 2.68Mpps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 hours Average Response Time

GPON ONU--1*GPON uplink Port + 4*10/100/1000M Ethernet Port port + 2*VoIP+WIFI

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: CSP-1103
Name: GPON ONU--1*GPON Port + 4*10/100/1000M Eth Port port + 2*VoIP+WIFI
GPON uplink Port: 1
VOIP: 2
Tags: Gpon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Huawei HG8245 2POTS+4FE/GE+1USB+1WiFi ONU Huawei Gpon ONU

US $65-75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Gpon ONT
Weight: About 550g (including the power adapter)
Operating Temperature: 0℃~+40℃
Port: 2POTS+4GE+1USB+1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Huawei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64 hours Average Response Time

GPON ONT/ HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU 4FE+2POTS/VOIP+WIFI ftth gpon ont modem

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm(W*H*D)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: HG326UG
Name: 4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON HGU(HG326UG)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

BC-6804 ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics
Model Number: optical network unit
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps
DC power supply: +12V, 0.5A, external AC-DC power adaptor
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
36 hours Average Response Time

EPON ONU 8FE

US $42-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Dimension: 162mm(L) x 115mm(W) x 39mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MISENSE
Model Number: MS-E108
Tags: 8fe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

wireless router power,5V 9V 12V router ups battery,wifi onu

US $6.1-7.7 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Pairs (Min. Order)
Certification: Rohs,CE,FCC
WAN Ports: 1
Application: soho,home
Type: Wireless
Size: 111x60x26mm
Apply to: fingerprint machine,CCTV camera,router,tv box etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

EPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Power supply: EU, UK, US
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optfocus
Model Number: ONU-F620
Wifi: Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

4FE epon onu/ftth epon onu modem with 2 pots

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FW-SFU8240
Name: 4FE epon onu/ftth epon onu modem with 2 pots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Broadcom Chipset FTTH EPON Unit ONU with 4LAN(1GE+3FE)+2VOIP/POTS+WIFI

US $0-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 12V 1.5A, external AC-DC power adapter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-Net / PHYHOME / OEM
Model Number: FHR1421B
Item Name: EPON Unit ONU
ONU Application: FTTH/FTTB/FTTN/FTTC/FTTO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber box onu the power adapter usb travel adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43 hours Average Response Time

Newest EU Plug Travel Charger Power Adapter for Samsung Galaxy Note 3 III N9000

US $2.82-3.20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White color
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Warranty: 1 year
Input Voltage: 110-220V
Output Voltage: 5V 1A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54 hours Average Response Time

huntkey / gongjin / UE electronic brand AC 100-240V to DC 12V 1A 1000mA Power Adapter Supply US Plug for huawei/ZTE ONU

US $1.7-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Output Current: 1A
Tags: 1a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Huawei SmartAX MA5675M FTTO 4 GE ports Wifi GPON ONU

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ONU
Weight: 0.565 kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: ma5675
Network-Side Port: 1 GPON /1EPON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43 hours Average Response Time

PC Fiber box ONU/ONT power transformer adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43 hours Average Response Time

Tablet PC 12v2.58a 5v1a 36w Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3

US $64-67 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Feature: Tablet PC 12v2.58a 5v1a 36w Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3
certification: CCC CE ROHS
package: retail package or PP bags
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: http://www.onu-mall.com
Model Number: O-PR3-896 Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54 hours Average Response Time

Optic fiber box onu electrical adapter fly power switching adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43 hours Average Response Time

Two Pins Tablet PC Power Adapter (EU Plug)

US $1.95 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output: DC 5V 2A
Color: Black
Usage: Tablet PC
Output Type: AC
Connection: Wall charager
Input: AC 100-240V 50-60Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Box ONU micro usb adapter power adapter for modem

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43 hours Average Response Time

Hottest-selling fiber box onu ont switching power adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43 hours Average Response Time

Top Quality onu ont box universal notebook power adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 59
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "onu power ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show onu power adapt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Output Type
Get better results for onu power adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.