Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

6v 800ma power adapter with UL/CUL GS CE SAA FCC approved (2 years warranty)

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: TQ
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: TQ-0600800u
AC plug: have US EU UK AU CN types
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.8% Response Rate

Universal AC / DC Adapter 5v 2a power supply ac adaptor ac 230v dc 12v

0 (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Output Power: 1 - 50W
Output Type: Single
Brand Name: Steady
Output Current: 2A,1a,0.4A
Output Voltage: 5V,12V,24V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.8% Response Rate

power adapter 24V

US $1-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: Fullpower
Connection: Desktop
Model Number: SAW60-XXX-YYYY
Input: 100-240V 47HZ-63HZ

The guangdong power adapter, charger input 100~240v ac 50/60hz

US $8.7-9.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: KELIC
Connection: Desktop
Model Number: KL05-96W
DC Voltage: 24V

ac power adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Dechuang
Model Number: EI-35
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Usage: home appliance, consumer electronic instruments
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit

PC fibre box ONT/ONU transformer power adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate

Travel Charger EU Plug Power Adapter for Samsung Galaxy Note 3 III N9000

US $2.82-3.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Input:: AC 110V-220V
Output: DC 5V-1A
MOQ: No
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

fiber optic adapter, Cortina Gigabit EPON ONT,,fiber ONU with SGS CE certificate!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.8% Response Rate

Ethernet to Coaxial Cable Adapter with Built-in ONU, Optical Receiver, 2015 New Structure, Less Power, Better Compatibility

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Certificates: FCC/CE/RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: HKT or OEM
Model Number: HKTGNU-NEGO2
Chipset: Qualcomm/MStar
Bandwidth: 500 Mbps
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
11.8% Response Rate

Fiber power adapter ONU south africa plug adapter plc adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate

Newest EU Plug Travel Charger Power Adapter for Samsung Galaxy Note 3 III N9000

US $2.82-3.20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White color
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Warranty: 1 year
Input Voltage: 110-220V
Output Voltage: 5V 1A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

RL801 EPON ONU/GEPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm,Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RL801
Optional interface: SC/PC connector
Power switch: 1,power on and off
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.8% Response Rate

<Softel>Multi-port 1Gbps FTTx CATV EOC Master, Indoor GPON/GEPON EoC ONU

US $35-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: EOM-101
Item Name: GEPON EoC ONU
Protocol: HomePlug AV/IEEE P1901
Frequency Range: 7.5~65MHz
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47.5% Response Rate

Huawei HG8247 fiber gpon ont with CATV port wifi pon onu ftth gpon ont modem

US $75-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
Weight: About 800g (including the power adapter)
Ports: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1CATV + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.9% Response Rate

Best price 4ge onu ftth epon onu modem gepon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature:: -5 - +55℃
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre
Tags: Gepon Onu | Gepon

fiber optic adapter, Cortina Gigabit ONT,,fiber onu, ftth gepon ont modem has passed SGS CE certificate!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801CG
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.8% Response Rate

Huawei HG8245H GPON 4GE wifi ONU

US $75-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Weight: About 550g (including the power adapter)
Operating Temperature: 0℃ to 40℃
Dimensions: 195mm by155mm by34mm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8245H
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.5% Response Rate

EN2000 GCOM EPON ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Alibaba Website

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: Power adapter 12V, 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: EN2000-02S
EPON standard port: 1
Ethernet port 10/100Base-T auto-sensing: 2

4FE+WIFI ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 161mm* 110mm* 36mm
Wavelength: Send 1310nm receiver 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTF1004(WIFI)
Brand Name: PHOTON
User port: 4*10/100M adaptive Ethernet port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.1% Response Rate

Huawei HG8240 2POTS+4GE port epon onu for fiber optic network router

US $60-65 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Gpon ONT
Weight: About 500g (including the power adapter)
Operating Temperature: 0℃~+40℃
Port: 2POTS+4GE
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Huawei

<Softel>4FE+2POSTS CATV FTTH ONU with WIFI for Triple Play

US $75-125 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 185mm*135mm*45mm
Power Supply: DC 12V,1/1.5A
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU-4FE-2V-WX
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54.1% Response Rate

GPON ONT/ HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU 4FE+2POTS/VOIP+WIFI ftth gpon ont modem

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 205mm*50mm*138mm(W*H*D)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: HG326UG
Name: 4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON HGU(HG326UG)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

1.25G (Upstream & downstream) GPON ONT/ONU/OLT 4 FE+2 VOIP+ CATV Function

1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: About 400g (including the power adapter)
Average power consumption: 5.5 W
Dimensions (W x D x H): 96mmx113mmx27mm
Port: 1.25G (Upstream & downstream)
Operating environment: Temperature: 0℃~+40℃; Humidity: 5%~95%, non-condensing
Name: GPON ONT/ONU/OLT 4 FE+2 VOIP+ CATV Function
Tags: Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

BC-6804 ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics
Model Number: optical network unit
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps
DC power supply: +12V, 0.5A, external AC-DC power adaptor
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.5% Response Rate

4FE epon onu/ftth epon onu modem with 2 pots

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 160mm*115mm*32mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FW-SFU8240
Name: 4FE epon onu/ftth epon onu modem with 2 pots

EPON ONU 8FE

US $42-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Dimension: 162mm(L) x 115mm(W) x 39mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MISENSE
Model Number: MS-E108
Tags: 8fe

GPON optical network ONU With 4 ethernet ports and 2 voice ports apply to FTTH mode

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Power supply: EU, UK, US
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Optfocus
Model Number: ONU-F620
Wifi: Support

wireless router power,5V 9V 12V router ups battery,wifi onu

US $6.1-7.7 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Pairs (Min. Order)
Certification: Rohs,CE,FCC
WAN Ports: 1
Application: soho,home
Type: Wireless
Size: 111x60x26mm
Apply to: fingerprint machine,CCTV camera,router,tv box etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.2% Response Rate

ZTE ZXA10 F460 FTTB or FTTH ONU, 4 port wireless EPON ONT terminal English firmware EPON ONT GPON ONU ftth optical receiver

US $46-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Power supply: EU,US,UK, AU
Warranty: 1 Year Warranty
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: F460
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
13.1% Response Rate

EPON ONU 2 Ethernet port +1VOIP/POTS For Internet Access

US $1-46 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 12V 1.5A, external AC-DC power adapter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PHYHOME / OEM
Model Number: FHR1210K
Item Name: EPON ONU 2 Ethernet port
ONT Application: FTTH/FTTB/FTTN/FTTC/FTTO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30.4% Response Rate

Fiber box onu the power adapter usb travel adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate

5V 2A US Plug Tablet PC Power Adapter (UK/EU/AU Plug Optional)

US $1.75-1.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Use: Mobile Phone
Type: Electric
Input: AC 100-240V 50-60Hz;
Output: DC 5V 2A
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

RL801C FTTH 1GE+1RF EPON ONU / CATV ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RL801C
EPON Port: 1 EPON interface
DC power supply: +12V,external AC-DC power adaptor
Power switch: 1,Power On/Off
Tags: Catv Onu | Catv
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.8% Response Rate

1*1000M Ethernet 1ge ftth epon onu modem Base on Broadcom TK3715

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801E
Upstream PON interface: 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58.8% Response Rate

Fibre box ont onu universal travel ac power plug adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Usage: Triple- play
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate

Tablet PC 12v2.58a 5v1a 36w Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3

US $64-67 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Feature: Tablet PC 12v2.58a 5v1a 36w Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3
certification: CCC CE ROHS
package: retail package or PP bags
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: http://www.onu-mall.com
Model Number: O-PR3-896 Power Adapter for Microsoft Surface Pro 3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

PC Fiber box ONU/ONT power transformer adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application:: Triple- play
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HXC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate

Two Pins Tablet PC Power Adapter (EU Plug)

US $1.95 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output: DC 5V 2A
Color: Black
Usage: Tablet PC
Output Type: AC
Connection: Wall charager
Input: AC 100-240V 50-60Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.9% Response Rate

Distribute box Onu eu switching power adapter optical adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Usage: Triple- play
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate

Fiber Box ONU micro usb adapter power adapter for modem

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate

Optic fiber box onu electrical adapter fly power switching adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Laptop
Usage:: Telecommunications>>Communication Equipment>>Fiber Optic Equipment
Output Type: Optical Fiber
Connection: Plug In
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
weight:: 2250g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 54
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "onu power ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show onu power adapt... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Output Type
Get better results for onu power adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.