Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

advanced all in one CMTS integrating CMTS module ,CATV optical receiver and ONU module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: Jinghong
Model Number: JH-DN3416
Protocol: DOCSIS and Euro-DOCSIS
Color: Black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Solution GEPON ONU WIFI VOIP

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CNCR
Model Number: CLE900/4FE+2VOIP+WIFI
Product Name: GEPON ONU
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

4ge gepon onu or gepon ont or epon sfu

US $50-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
200 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804
Upstream: 1*EPON interface
downstream: 4*100/1000M
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Tags: Gepon Ont | Sfu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

OLT/ONU 1x8 plc splitter

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: PLC splitter
Color: Black or other's according to clients' need
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SFP ONU GPON(2.5G/2.5G)

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPGU-P3412-SB2DA
Package: SFP Transceiver
Device Type: GEPON ONU
Distance: Class B+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
34 hours Average Response Time

1-PON port and 1 10/100/1000M port FTTH epon onu manufacturer with lowest cost

US $32.0 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: epon ,gpon ,onu ,olt
Material: plastic
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: PL-E121
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51 hours Average Response Time

ONU+Optical Receiver+EOC 3 in 1 Management EOC Master(AR7410 Chipset)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link
Model Number: ANM9001-4
Chipset: AR7410
Connection Type: F breakthrough connector(inch/metric optional)
Protocol: TDMA/CSMA
Tags: Eoc Master | Eoc | Master
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Huawei ont onu HG8010 GPON and EPON version 1GE

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8110
Tags: Gpon Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57 hours Average Response Time

Gigabit FTTH ONU GPON,GPON ONU / ftthoptical receiver,epon+eoc solution for ftth

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8010U-B
Port features: 1 PON ports (1.25G),1 10/100/1000M port
Power consumption: 6W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Telecommunications HUAWEI GPON ONU HG8110

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 400g
Port: 1POTS + 1GE
package: carton
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HG8110
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

FTTH EPON ONU Modem GCOM S2000 Series EPON ONU in Shenzhen

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: EN2000-04S-W
EPON standard port: 1
Ethernet port: 4* 10/100Base-T auto-sensing
Support WIFI: Support WIFI
Tags: Shenzhen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Original Huawei HG8110 single port GPON ONU apply to FTTH mode with high speed and small size

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Certification: CE,FCC, RoHS
Weight: 0.4Kgs
Power supply: 11-14 V DC, 1 A
Ports: 1POTS+1GE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

3C-OUN304 4-100 GEPON ONU with the unique capability to support Ethernet platform at 4 FE PSE 10/100 ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ONU
DIMENSION: 220 mm(W)x150mm(D)x 56 mm(H
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-OUN304
products: GEPON ONU
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

[Skype:softel009] WIFI GEPON ONU,1Gbps Uplink PON/4*10/100M Base-T downlink PON Ports,FTTH 4 RJ45 Interfaces WIFI GEPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU
item number: ONU
Origin: China(Mainland)
number of output: 8 ports
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

EPON ONU 1GE/1PORT

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimension: 130mm X 100mm X 37mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MISENSE
Model Number: MS-E121
Tags: 1ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

WiFi FTTH GPON ONU with 4LAN+2FXS Ports

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: GPON HGU/ONT/ONU
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD604HW
Technology: GPON
Protocol: ITU-T G.984
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $64,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

100M FTTH EPON ONU with 4FE+2POTS+CATV

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
wavelength: TX1310nm/ RX1490nm
power supply: DC12V
Ports: 4FE+2POTS+CATV
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Solution 4FE and 2POTS with WIFI ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: WK-2800W
item: ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fast ethernet optical network unit 1GE ftth epon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Power Supply: +12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: V2801CG
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Huawei Echolife HG8245 Gpon Terminal wireless ONU with 4 ethernet ports and English setup interface

US $82-85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8245
Status: stock
Tags: Hg8245
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

EOC&ONU&Optical Receiver Node AR7410 EOC Master

5 Units (Min. Order)
Weight: 2kg
Power supply: AC60V
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CNCR
Model Number: CLM-C2E4GX2Y(7M4SX)
Product Name: Hybrid Master
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2GE+2FE Gepon Onu WIFI epon ONU compatiable with Huawei, ZTE OLT GEPON ONU GL-E8081U

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: 2GE+2FE ports,1 PON port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8081U
Max transmission distance: 20km
Max transmission speed: 1.25G/1.25G
Tags: Wifi Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH P2P GIGABIT GATEWAY FG7002N Optical Home/Soho IAD, GPON/EPON ONU

US $0-117 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gaoke
Model Number: FG7002N
Analog User: 2*FXS
WiFI WLAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n(2.4GHz)
Antenna Type: 2R2T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

EPON 4FE+CATV+WDM ONU

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
weight: Gross Weight:0.38kg
Dimensions: 161mm* 110mm* 36mm
Power supply: 100V~240V AC/50Hz~60Hz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTF1034-WDM
Brand Name: PHOTON
Tags: Ftth
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH FTTB EPON ONU

US $33-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV( has RF output)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67 hours Average Response Time

[RAY]Max 8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RPT-6000
Name: Optical Line Terminal
Casing size: 2U
Uplink ports: 8
Tags: Olt | Gepon Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH mini Optical Receiver ONU (WR1001 ONU)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH ONU
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: PREVAIL
Model Number: WR1001ONU
name: FTTH mini Optical Receiver ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GEPON ONU

US $40-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: DC 12V 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rainbow
Model Number: PTF1004-wifi
PON port: 1 PON port
Service port: 1 FE port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

4GE+2POTS+WIFI+CATV GPON ONT equipment GPON ONU

500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: First Mile
Model Number: OnAccess G600-04G-2V-W-TV
Tags: Gpon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Triple play wireless 4 ports 2 fxs 4ge wifi ftth gpon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 205mm*50mm*138mm
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: v-solution
Model Number: HG326UGG
downlink: 4ge+2pots+wifi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time

4 Ethernet port+ VOIP+wifi GPON ONU

1 Set (Min. Order)
SNI: 1*GPON SC port
UNI: 4*10/*100M Ethernet port,VOIP,WLAN
VLAN: 4k 802.1Q VLANs
WLAN: 802.11n standard
Support: FEC and DBA
Name: 4 Ethernet port+ VOIP+wifi GPON ONU
Tags: Eoc Slave
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH fiber GEPON ONU with FE port, EPON ONU

US $45-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.75KG
Dimension: 135mm(L) *100mm(W) * 35mm (H)
Power Supply: AC 220V or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM
Model Number: BD-112H
Tags: Fe Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

<Softel>4FE+2POSTS CATV FTTH ONU with WIFI for Triple Play

US $75-125 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 185mm*135mm*45mm
Power Supply: DC 12V,1/1.5A
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU-4FE-2V-WX
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

High performance gpon sfp onu

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
connector: SC/APC
Package: PON
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: .Source .Photonics
Model Number: SFS-34-24T-HP-XDA
Data Rate: 1244.16Mb/s / 2488.32Mb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46 hours Average Response Time

EOC Master GDOU8030 Multi-function High Level Output EOC Master with Deep Integration of ONU , EOC and Receiver Module

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LOOTOM
Model Number: GDOU8030
available module: 1 ONU module, 2 EOC module,1 transponder
RF output level: 112dBuV
RF output ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

huawei ONU UA5000

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: UA5000
onu: huawei ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 hours Average Response Time

Huawei Echolife HG8245 Gpon Terminal wireless ONU with 4 ethernet ports and English setup interface

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HG8245 GPON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
46 hours Average Response Time

Optical Network GEPON ONU

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: E8C
Tags: Gepon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2015 High Performance FTTH Optical Equipment, GEPON ONU with GE Port for Fiber To the Home

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HKT
Model Number: HKTONU
PON port: 1
10/100/1000BASE-T port: 1
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Alcatel Lucent Bell I-240E-Q(S) ONU FTTH ONT GPON ONU with 4 ethernet ports and two telephone ports

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: Alcatel Lucent Bell I-240E-Q(S)
Brand Name: Alcatel Lucent Bell
Key words: Alcatel Lucent Bell
Contact Skype 2: sandestech
Verified Supplier - POLYTRADE SRL
Argentina Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

4GE 802.11n WIFI VOIP CATV GPON HGU GPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: FTTB\FTTH\FTTO
dimensions: 244mm*161mm*41mm
power supply: 12v,1.5A
Fiber: G.652 Single Mode Fiber
Place of Origin: CN
Tags: Gpon Hgu
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical module 2*10 1.25G-2.5G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20KM SFF SC GPON ONU

US $18.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Q-Star
Model Number: BYFS-462A4-HB
Form: GPON ONU
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

high quality 1.25g 20kmsfp GPON ONU

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector: SMF pigtail fiber with SC/APC connector
Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm(Digital)/Rx 1555nm(Video)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MJ-OPGP-34-C4B3RV
Model Number: MJ-OPGP-34-C4B3RV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "onu" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show onu or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for onu.
...
suppliers can give quotations.