Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FTTH Solution GEPON ONU WIFI VOIP

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CNCR
Model Number: CLE900/4FE+2VOIP+WIFI
Product Name: GEPON ONU
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

advanced all in one CMTS integrating CMTS module ,CATV optical receiver and ONU module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: Jinghong
Model Number: JH-DN3416
Protocol: DOCSIS and Euro-DOCSIS
Color: Black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

EPON ONU/ONT 20KM SFF Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: EPON-ONT-SFF-C
Name: 20km EPON ONU/ONT
Datarate: TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G
Distance: 20KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

SFP ONU GPON(2.5G/2.5G)

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPGU-P3412-SB2DA
Package: SFP Transceiver
Device Type: GEPON ONU
Distance: Class B+
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

OLT/ONU 1x8 plc splitter

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: PLC splitter
Color: Black or other's according to clients' need
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.2% Response Rate

1-PON port and 1 10/100/1000M port FTTH gpon epon onu manufacturer with lowest cost

US $32.0 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: epon ,gpon ,onu ,olt,ont
Material: plastic
color: white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: PL-E121
Tags: Epon | Epon Onu | Gpon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
95.5% Response Rate

FTTH P2P GIGABIT GATEWAY FG7002N Optical Home/Soho IAD, GPON/EPON ONU

US $0-117 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gaoke
Model Number: FG7002N
Analog User: 2*FXS
WiFI WLAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n(2.4GHz)
Antenna Type: 2R2T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

HUAWEI HG8247 GPON ONU/ONT terminal

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HG8247
ont device: huawei HG8247 GPON Terminal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

4GE+2POTS+WIFI+CATV GPON ONT equipment GPON ONU

500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: First Mile
Model Number: OnAccess G600-04G-2V-W-TV
LAN: 4*GE
VOIP: 4
WIFI: YES
Tags: Gpon Onu | Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.8% Response Rate

<Softel>4FE+2POSTS CATV FTTH ONU with WIFI for Triple Play

US $75-125 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 185mm*135mm*45mm
Power Supply: DC 12V,1/1.5A
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU-4FE-2V-WX
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.1% Response Rate

FTTH Solution CATV ONU RL804C(4FE+1CATV)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: white
Power supply: 12V DC(By external AC/DC adapter)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RL804C
Measurement: 191mm*133mm*34mm(W*L*H)
Tags: Catv Onu | Catv
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,235,358
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.1% Response Rate

EOC&ONU&Optical Receiver Node AR7410 EOC Master

5 Units (Min. Order)
Weight: 2kg
Power supply: AC60V
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CNCR
Model Number: CLM-C2E4GX2Y(7M4SX)
Product Name: Hybrid Master
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Multi Service FTTH GEPON ONU with FE port, EPON ONU for fiber optic network router

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Multi Service FTTH GEPON ONU with FE port, EPON ONU
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: Multi Service Type ONU
MAC address table: 8K
dynamic bandwidth assignment: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.3% Response Rate

hot selling products wholsale price 1GE epon onu

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: black
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
package: Box in neutral
Warranty: 1 years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Wolck
Tags: 1ge Epon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

GEPON ONU

US $40-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: DC 12V 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rainbow
Model Number: PTF1004-wifi
PON port: 1 PON port
Service port: 1 FE port
Tags: Wifi Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.0% Response Rate

FTTH FTTB EPON ONU

US $33-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV( has RF output)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Gigabit FTTH ONU GPON,GPON ONU / ftthoptical receiver,epon+eoc solution for ftth

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8010U-B
Port features: 1 PON ports (1.25G),1 10/100/1000M port
Power consumption: 6W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
73.2% Response Rate

100M FTTH EPON ONU with 4FE+2POTS+CATV

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Certificates: CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008
wavelength: TX1310nm/ RX1490nm
power supply: DC12V
Ports: 4FE+2POTS+CATV
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $7,017
66.7% Response Rate

EPON 4FE+CATV+WDM ONU

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
weight: Gross Weight:0.38kg
Dimensions: 161mm* 110mm* 36mm
Power supply: 100V~240V AC/50Hz~60Hz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: PTF1034-WDM
Brand Name: PHOTON
Tags: Ftth
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

ZTE ZXA10 F420 EPON ONU with 4 ethernet ports and 2 voice ports apply to FTTH modes, H.248 & SIP double protocol

US $47-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: wired
Color: white
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZTE F420
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

Fast ethernet triple play ftth epon voip 2fxs wifi catv onu with 3fe+1ge

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Application: Soho,enterprice
Dimension: 240mm*150mm*37mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: V2800W
Tags: 2fxs Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
111 Transactions for US $3,062,503
>72h Average Response Time
36.0% Response Rate

Huawei HG8240 ONU ONT GEPON ONU with 4 Ethernet ports 2 telephone ports

US $53-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE,FCC, Rohs
Port: 2POTS + 4GE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8240
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.6% Response Rate

1GE fiber to home optical fiber GEPON ONU

US $45-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.75KG
Dimension: 135mm(L) *100mm(W) * 35mm (H)
Power Supply: AC 220V or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM
Model Number: GEPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,200
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.8% Response Rate

1GE Gepon ONU carbon fiber compatible with ZTE F401 F402 ONU with factory price

US $21-28 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: White
Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001 UL
power supply: 12V/500mA
Package: Standard Box
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM

[RAY]Max 8 PON Ports GEPON OLT / ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: RAY
Model Number: RPT-6000
Name: Optical Line Terminal
Casing size: 2U
Uplink ports: 8
Tags: Olt | Gepon Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36.4% Response Rate

Fiber optical network 1ge ftth gepon onu compatible with Huawei/ZTE OLT

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: enterprice/SOHO
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*25mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801CG
uplink: 1 epon interface
Tags: 1ge Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.6% Response Rate

huawei ONU UA5000

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: UA5000
onu: huawei ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

4 Ethernet port+ VOIP+wifi GPON ONU

1 Set (Min. Order)
SNI: 1*GPON SC port
UNI: 4*10/*100M Ethernet port,VOIP,WLAN
VLAN: 4k 802.1Q VLANs
WLAN: 802.11n standard
Support: FEC and DBA
Name: 4 Ethernet port+ VOIP+wifi GPON ONU
Tags: Eoc Slave
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,030
>72h Average Response Time

GCOM GN2000 Series GPON ONU with rj45 plug

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GCOM
Model Number: GN2000-04GS
GPON standard port: 1
Ethernet port: 4* 10/100/1000Base-T auto-sensing
Outline dimensions(W*H*D): 172*120*35mm
Tags: Rj45 Plug
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

EOC Master GDOU8030 Multi-function High Level Output EOC Master with Deep Integration of ONU , EOC and Receiver Module

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LOOTOM
Model Number: GDOU8030
available module: 1 ONU module, 2 EOC module,1 transponder
RF output level: 112dBuV
RF output ports: 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

high quality 1.25g 20kmsfp GPON ONU

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector: SMF pigtail fiber with SC/APC connector
Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm(Digital)/Rx 1555nm(Video)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MJ-OPGP-34-C4B3RV
Model Number: MJ-OPGP-34-C4B3RV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

ZISA Gpon Optical Network ONU 1 GE Port GPON ONT Modem

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
COLOR: WHITE
SIZE: 130*110*31mm
Brand Name: ZISA
Model Number: OP151
ONU Application: FTTH/FTTB/FTTN/FTTC/FTTO
LAN Interface: 1*10/100/1000M Ethernet port
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

EPON ONU 1GE/1PORT

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimension: 130mm X 100mm X 37mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MISENSE
Model Number: MS-E121
Tags: 1ports

Huawei Echolife HG8245 Gpon Terminal wireless ONU with 4 ethernet ports and English setup interface

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: HG8245 GPON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

FTTH GEPON ONU with 4FE Ports Support SNMP, TELNET, CLI

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: white/black
application: FTTH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data/OEM
Model Number: FD104H
standard: IEEE802.3ah
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $453,175

Epon ONU 4FE with CATV in good price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Epon ONU 4FE with CATV in good price
power supply: 100V240V AC/50Hz60Hz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-2804C
item: onu
Tags: 4fe Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
69.4% Response Rate

[Skype:softel009] WIFI GEPON ONU,1Gbps Uplink PON/4*10/100M Base-T downlink PON Ports,FTTH 4 RJ45 Interfaces WIFI GEPON ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU
item number: ONU
Origin: China(Mainland)
number of output: 8 ports
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.0% Response Rate

Alcatel Lucent Bell I-240E-Q(S) ONU FTTH ONT GPON ONU with 4 ethernet ports and two telephone ports

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: Alcatel Lucent Bell I-240E-Q(S)
Brand Name: Alcatel Lucent Bell
Key words: Alcatel Lucent Bell
Contact Skype 2: sandestech
Verified Supplier - POLYTRADE SRL
Argentina Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Huawei Echolife HG8247 GPON Terminal wireless ONU with 4 ethernet ports, 1 CATV port and English setup interface SIP ONT China

US $75-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
Weight: About 800g (including the power adapter)
Ports: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1CATV + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.3% Response Rate

FTTH mini Optical Receiver ONU (WR1001 ONU)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH ONU
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: PREVAIL
Model Number: WR1001ONU
name: FTTH mini Optical Receiver ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Optical module 2*10 1.25G-2.5G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20KM SFF SC GPON ONU

US $18.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Q-Star
Model Number: BYFS-462A4-HB
Form: GPON ONU
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,226
100% Response Rate

2015 High Performance FTTH Optical Equipment, GEPON ONU with GE Port for Fiber To the Home

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HKT
Model Number: HKTONU
PON port: 1
10/100/1000BASE-T port: 1
Verified Supplier - Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
8.3% Response Rate

Huanshun HSOS21082 FTTH Optical Network Unit ONU similar to ZTE

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Huanshun
Model Number: HSOS21082
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "onu" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show onu or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for onu.
...
suppliers can give quotations.