Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

cable making equipment, cradle type laying up machine

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: SMARTER
Usage: Twisting
Model Number: 400
MOQ: 1 SET
WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27 hours Average Response Time ( 33.3% )

lan cable cat5e, cat6a, cat7 wire cable pair-twist making equipment

US $30000-40000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CaoSheng
Usage: Twisting
Model Number: 500
name: lan cable pair-twist machine
motor: Siemens
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Hot sale high quality products optic fiber cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI-optic fiber cable equipment
Model Number: G792-optic fiber cable equipment
NAME: optic fiber cable equipment
ITEM: optic fiber cable equipment
TYPE: optic fiber cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

ABS+PC material fiber optic cable network equipment

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY
Item: ABS+PC material fiber optic cable network equipment
Material: ABS or PC or other
Color: Grey white or customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 52.9% )

cable pulling equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: JCJX
Usage: Drawing
Model Number: B20
Dimension: 2500*1300*1750
Inlet Dia: 1.0~1.6mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $64,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTI3216 USB FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Power Meter/Cable Testing Equipment

US $1-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3216
Calibrated wavelengths(nm): 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625
Detector Area: 1.0mm
linearity (dB): ±0.02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

OTDR optical tester,handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 1kg
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm±20nm
Port: USB
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SENTER
Model Number: ST3200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.2% )

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

US $3000-3800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.3% )

small diameter light weight and friendly installation fiber optic cable making equipment

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.0% )

High Quality Optical Fiber Cable Splicing Electrical Equipment

US $0-2200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107H
Product Type: High Quality Optical Fiber Cable Splicing Electrical Equipment
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 63.9% )

Huawei OptiX OSN3500II SDH fiber optic cables machine fiber optic equipment

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: OptiX OSN 3500 II
Dimensions (mm): 436 (W) x 295 (D) x 722 (H)
Weight (kg): 14
Mean Time to Repair: 1 hour
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.7% )

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
36 hours Average Response Time ( 43.3% )

1550nm 32 channel +1 reverse data optical cable equipment with high efficiency

US $290-360 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
Model Number: CPSV-V32D1mT/R
Working temperature: -30 ℃ ~ +75 ℃
Power: ≤5W optical cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.0% )

light optic fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Endoscope & Accessories,endoscopes accessory
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: goldensun
Model Number: A2-01
legth: 2000mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Image Storage, double LCD screen, LED light source, high definition portable endoscopic fiber optic cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Electronic Endoscope
certificate: ISO CE
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: IKEDA
Model Number: YKD-9006
colour: white
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 86.4% )

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

US $2-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.4% )

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic cable equipment

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.2% )

Huawei olt MA5600T fiber optic cable making equipment

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5600T
SCUN: control and uplink board
PRTE: -38.4 V to -72 V Power board
GICF: uplink board(none module)
Tags: Olt Ma5600t
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Equipment

US $0.50-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Nice price high quality1*32 optical fiber splitter cable equipment

US $20-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Operating temperature: -40C~+85C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: 1*32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 91.5% )

Manufacture for industrial fiber optic cable making equipment

US $2070-2470 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Piston
Warranty: ONE YEAR
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: MLZ-75VX / MLZ-100TX
Brand Name: COMPAX
Power :: 7.5HP / 10HP
Verified Supplier - MIN LI ZEN CO., LTD.
25 hours Average Response Time ( 87.5% )

1*32 passive optical splitter cable making equipment

US $8-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT--PLC
Operating wavelength range(nm): 1260nm-1650nm
Port Configuration: 1 x 4 1 x 8 1x16 1x32 1X64
Max. Insertion Loss(dB): ≤7.3 ≤10.6 ≤13.8 ≤16.5 ≤21
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.6% )

Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter/Cable Testing Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: blue
Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/15550
Operating Temperature: -10°C to 60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 79.6% )

Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: Pneumatic
Applications: High end networking, backbone OFC networks
Place of Origin: IN;32665
Model Number: 1020
Brand Name: GOWIN
Status: Manufacturers
Verified Supplier - PRAYAAG TECHNOLOGIES
<24 hours Average Response Time

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.4% )

base optical fibre cable equipment ,JW3109 wavelengths650nm optical light source

US $150-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: basic optical light source
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3109
optical light source: light source
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

Optical Fiber Cable Enclosure Telecommunication Equipment

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+65°c
Dimension: 485(440)x165x110
Warranty: 1~3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SDJ(05)-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 90.2% )

supply high quality optical fiber stripper CFS-2 cable production equipment

US $7-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow
Weight: 120g
Length: 165mm
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: clauss
Model Number: CFS-2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.1% )

Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Test Equipment

US $10-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
color: dark blue
Weight: 150g ( without battery )
Connector Type: universal 2.5mm for FC, SC and ST
Wavelength: 650 nm (visible)
Operating Temperature: -10℃~+50℃
Power Supply: 2 AAA battaries
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24 hours Average Response Time ( 72.3% )

T8604W high quality cable optical tv workstation fiber equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: cable optical tv workstation
Dimension: 430(W)*250(D)*160(H) mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HaooNet
Model Number: T8604W
Light wavelength: 1310~1550 nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.2% )

Optical transceiver Finisar XFP FTRX1811-3 cable making equipment

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTRX1811-3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 80.8% )

Optical Fibre Cable Equipment (Optical Distribution Frame)

10 Units (Min. Order)
Material:: Cold-roll steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: ODF-RS24
Dimension (cm):: 45x 32x4.45
Weight (kg):: 4.2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V1600E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 47.4% )

19" standard framework CATV optical/cable equipment supplier 13-26dB 1550nm equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Silver gray
Size: 423x330x45(mm)
Power supply: 220Vac or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: OEM service
Model Number: WS-EA1513
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 78.6% )

Telecommunication Equipment 10 Core Multi Mode Optic Fiber Cable Price In Telecommunication Networks

US $127-270 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: G652/G655
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: 10 Core Multi Mode Optic Fiber Cable Price
Key words: 10 Core Multi Mode Optic Fiber Cable Price
Number of Cores: 4-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 70.7% )

Fiber optic patchcord Optical cable equipment

US $2-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Huawei Fiber optic patchcord
Model Number: Fiber optic patchcord SS-OP-FC-FC-S-0.6
Name: Fiber optic patchcord FC-FC
Colour: Grey,Yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48 hours Average Response Time ( 11.8% )

OP6670 Fusion Splicer optical fibre cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Size: 160*150*140mm
Ports: USB,VGA
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: OPT6670
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High Quality Competitive Price GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable Communication Equipment

US $0.2-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
application: communication
operating temperature: -40℃ to + 70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: GYFXY
certifcate: CE,ISO,RoSH,CCC,SGS
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 72.4% )

optic cable equipment 1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Bundle Multi-Fiber Optic Pigtail with heat shrinkable tube

US $0.1-3.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 31.3% )

10M SFP+ Module Active Optical Cable Equipment

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application:: 10GE
Fiber Type: N/A
Port: N/A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP-H10GB-CUxxM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

fiber optic cable optical fibre cable equipment 6 core 12 core single mode outdoor cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optics Equipment/FC-SC Duplex waterproof siecor fiber optic cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 78.9% )

Fiber Optic Cable Equipment & Fiberglass rod & Fiberglass Snake Rods

US $20-300 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: yellow,black,red,green,white and so on
Application: push the cable,pulling cable,underground tools
Size: 4.5mm-18mm
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: Longtime
Model Number: LT-D0863A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.6% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic cabl..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic cable equ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optic cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.