Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High Quality Competitive Price GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable Communication Equipment

US $0.2-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: GYFXY
certifcate: CE,ISO,RoSH,CCC,SGS
Outer sheath: PE
application: communication
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.1% Response Rate

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic cable making equipment fiber optic splicing equipment

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-1-A
Item: without terminal
Material: PC
Colour: white
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
>72h Average Response Time
8.7% Response Rate

wall-mounted optic fiber cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Chaoqian
Model Number: GMPX-MC3204/3206/3209/3212
Valid gearing space: 4U,6U
Standard parts: No fans, socket, desk panel
Thickness of material: Column 1.5mm;Others 1.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
7.1% Response Rate

fiber optic dome optical fiber cable joint closure optical fiber joint equipment

US $10-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPJ-M7
IP: 68
material: plastic PC
testing standards: DMB-TH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Cable Visual Fualt Checking Ranger equipment

US $100-120 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3304N
Operating Wavelength: 1550nm or 1330nm optional
Optical Connector Type: FC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: Pneumatic
Applications: High end networking, backbone OFC networks
Place of Origin: IN;32665
Model Number: 1020
Brand Name: GOWIN
Status: Manufacturers
Verified Supplier - PRAYAAG TECHNOLOGIES
>72h Average Response Time

light optic fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Endoscope & Accessories,endoscopes accessory
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: goldensun
Model Number: A2-01
legth: 2000mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Optic cables testing usage Ventilator aging Test Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Usage: Environment test machine
Power: Electronic
Power:: 220V 50HZ
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZHONGZHI
Model Number: CZ-60HQ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

ST3200 OTDR optical tester,handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical Equipment

US $0-1999 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Pack (Min. Order)
Usage: test the length of optical fiber and optical fiber cable attenuation
Power: Electronic
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: SENTER
Model Number: ST3200
dynamic range: 32-30,28-26
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.2% Response Rate

Huawei Optix OSN3500 fiber optic cable making equipment fiber optic equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power supply: 48V DC; 110/220V AC (External module)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: OptiX OSN 3500
Sub-rack size: 498mm X 287mm X 700mm
Switching capacity: Packet: 100 Gbit/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.4% Response Rate

FTI3216 Series Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter/ Cable Testing Equipment

US $1-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: blue
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3216
Power Supply Adaptor(V): 8.4
Date storage capacity: 1000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
82.7% Response Rate

Orientek T10 Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester Test Equipment

US $10-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
color: dark blue
Weight: 150g ( without battery )
Connector Type: universal 2.5mm for FC, SC and ST
Wavelength: 650 nm (visible)
Operating Temperature: -10℃~+50℃
Power Supply: 2 AAA battaries
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
60.9% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Cable Enclosure Telecommunication Equipment

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+65°c
Dimension: 485(440)x165x110
Warranty: 1~3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SDJ(05)-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.6% Response Rate

Cheap Fiber Optic Cables Machine T-107FTTH Fusion Splicer Cable Fiber Optic Equipment

US $0-2000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
Product Type: Fusion Splicer Cable Fiber Optic Equipment Machine
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optics Equipment/FC-SC Duplex waterproof siecor fiber optic cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Equipment

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 Transactions for US $430,000+
>72h Average Response Time

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

US $3000-3800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.8% Response Rate

Fiber ONU XDK fiberhome onu cable onu Fiber optic equipment FTTH equipment

US $1-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8067U
4FE+2POTS+catv: FTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.9% Response Rate

Professional Supplier Outdoor Overhead OPGW fiber optic cable making equipment

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat1
Application: Aerial
Certification: ISO9001
Package: Wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;SHG,Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Changguang/OEM/Neutral,CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

NEW Design 10mw Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester 10KM Test Equipment(BOB-VFL650-2S)

US $28.3-32.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 165g (without battery)
Dimension: 25 x 190mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: BOB-VFL650-2S
fiber fault locator: BOB-VFL650-2S
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
78.7% Response Rate

YKD-9006 3.6 inch LCD screen fiber optic cable portable endoscopic equipments

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Medical Micro-Devices
Color: White
Certificate: CE & ISO
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: YIKEDA
Model Number: YKD-9006
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.9% Response Rate

small diameter light weight and friendly installation fiber optic cable making equipment

US $0.1-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Certification: RoHS
Return loss: >40dB
Insert loss: <0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

Huawei olt MA5600T fiber optic cable making equipment

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5600T
SCUN: control and uplink board
PRTE: -38.4 V to -72 V Power board
GICF: uplink board(none module)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic cable equipment

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Identifier RY3306 fiber identifier Cable Testing Equipment

US $195-229 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ruiyan
Model Number: RY3306
Wavelength Range: 800-1700 nm
Signal Frequency Display (Hz): 270, 1k, 2k
Alkaline Battery(V): 9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Equipment 1310nm Cable TV Transmitter

US $258-690 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optic Transmitter Price
Dimension: 483(W)* 381(L)* 45(H) mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: OT1550XX
Optical wavelength: 1310 ± 20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

Mini Fiber Optical Power Meter/Cable Testing Equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: blue
Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/15550
Operating Temperature: -10°C to 60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber power meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.7% Response Rate

optic cable equipment 1.2mm 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC Bundle Multi-Fiber Optic Pigtail with heat shrinkable tube

US $0.1-3.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.5% Response Rate

Fiber optic patchcord Optical cable equipment

US $2-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Huawei Fiber optic patchcord
Model Number: Fiber optic patchcord SS-OP-FC-FC-S-0.6
Name: Fiber optic patchcord FC-FC
Colour: Grey,Yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

19" standard framework CATV optical/cable equipment supplier 13-26dB 1550nm equipment

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Silver gray
Size: 423x330x45(mm)
Power supply: 220Vac or DC48V
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: OEM service
Model Number: WS-EA1513
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time
46.4% Response Rate

supply high quality optical fiber stripper CFS-2 cable production equipment

US $7-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow
Weight: 120g
Length: 165mm
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: clauss
Model Number: CFS-2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

indoor jumper cable equipment/ optical cable cord extruder

1 Set (Min. Order)
port: FOB Shenzhen Yantian
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HK
Model Number: HK-65*26D,HK-50*26D
production speed: 100m/min
reel size: 400mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

1550nm 32 channel +1 reverse data optical cable equipment with high efficiency

US $290-360 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
Model Number: CPSV-V32D1mT/R
Working temperature: -30 ℃ ~ +75 ℃
Power: ≤5W optical cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

4Gigabit ONU GEPON , optical fibre cable equipment, Cortina ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

telecom cable joint closures fiber optic splicing equipment

US $10-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic splicing equipment
material: plastic PC
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPJ-M7
IP: 68
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

top quality JW3109 simple optical light source .oscilloscope , optical fibre cable equipment ,JW3109 light source

US $100-180 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: basic optical light source
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Joinwit
Model Number: JW3109
optical light source: light source
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

4 in 4 out Fiber Optic connection box cable making equipment

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PP
Certification: ISO:9001:2008
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HTLL
working environment: aerial,pedestal,buried,handhole,and manhole
fiber capacity: 12 to 144 fiber
Verified Supplier - Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

US $2-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

1080p at 50/60Hz optical terminal box ir cable wireless extender communication equipment

US $96-168 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Pway
Model Number: DT200
Transmission Distance: 20KM
Audio: 32kHz, 44.1kHz and 48kHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
59.1% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $30,000+
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic cabl..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic cable equ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for optic cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010102019026