Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic FC to LC Patch Cord Jumper

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: sm duplex fc lc patch cord
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Polishing Type: PC/ APC/ UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch cord

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.3% Response Rate

Factory supply Patch cord & Pigtail & LC waterproof cable optical fiber

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
Ferrule: APC/UPC/PC
Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

Single Mode LSZH 2.0mm/3.0mm MU Simplex Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
Model Number: SZFPMU01
Jacket: PVC, LSZH
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Delivery: 10 working days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.1% Response Rate

Hot selling sc optical fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord
Item: sc optical fiber patch cord
Connect: SC,LC,FC,ST etc
Length: Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.3% Response Rate

Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber jumper/fiber patch cable

US $1-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector type: FC/PC,FC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: FC-FC
cable type: G652,G655,G657
cable cores: Corning or made in china
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

LC-FC SM OS1 jumper Fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYSFO
Model Number: LC-FC SM OS1 patch cord
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Jacket color: Aqua
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.8% Response Rate

fiber optic jumpers,fiber communication/copper patch cord,mu fiber optical patch cord/fiber jumper cables

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Simplex or duplex
Color:: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOPC30294
Place of origin:: Guangdong China(Mainland)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $45,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $45,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.5% Response Rate

Factory price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $136,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $136,000 Trade Assurance Limit
21.5% Response Rate

LC-LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Jumper with Standard Exact Plastic Material

Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CCC
Model Number: LW-LC-003
Tags: Pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $76,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $76,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46.2% Response Rate

FC 3 METER 2 METER FIBER OPTI JUMPER Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow orange
Fiber type: SM MM
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HOMK
Model Number: FC UPC PC apc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

LC fiber optical connector/fiber optic patch cord /fiber optic jumper

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode: Singlemode&Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo(OEM service offered)
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode,LC
product name: LC fiber optical connector/fiber optic patch cord /fiber optic jumper
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.6% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord / fiber optic jumper / fiber optic 90 degree connector

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector type:: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode:: Singlemode&Multimode
Warranty:: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: shanhai
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.3% Response Rate

Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber jumper/fiber patch cable

US $0.1-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Connector Type: SC-SC
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.4% Response Rate

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD/ JUMPER LC-SC TYPE

US $0.1-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: Customized
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

Singlemode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex or Duplex
Color: Yellow,up to request
Length: 1M, 2M..10M, up to request
Fiber: SM G.652, G.655, G.657
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
45.2% Response Rate

Factory Supply fiber optic jumper om4 patch cord

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: mpo fiber optic patch cord
Cable Type: OM3,OM4...8core,12core,24core...
Ferrule: APC/UPC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

SCAPC- SC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper/Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Optical Fiber Patch Cable

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $86,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.9% Response Rate

SC Simplex 50/125 62.5/125 Multimode optic jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.58-1.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

3m LC/SC/ST/FC fiber optic patch cord/fiber jumper

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
mode: single mode/multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
cplor: red,yellow,white.....
fiber mode: simplex/duplex
jacket: PVC/LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

SC FC LC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm SM/MM fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
connector: FC
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.8% Response Rate

ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch cord/fiber optic jumper

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: ST-ST/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper

US $1.0-5.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Duplex
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Connector: LC to ST
Mode: Singlemode
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.6% Response Rate

SC SC PC fiber optic patch cord/optical fiber jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: yellow or orange
Application: pactch cord
Fiber type: SM OR MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO FIBER PATCH CORD
Model Number: LS FIBER PATCH CORD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

OM3 mini Armoured Fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper with high pull & pressure endurance

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
mode: multimode
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: MU/PC/MM50 OM3/3.0mm
cable length: optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Multi -single mode smplex ST-ST fiber optic patch cord /jumper cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: RED OR YELLOW
mode: single mode or multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Model Number: HSC-1013D
core type: single-mode multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.0% Response Rate

SC FC LC ST /APC fast connector Fiber Optic Jumper/Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color:: yellow
connector:: sc
fiber type:: simplex
Operating Temperature:: -40 to +85 degree
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.8% Response Rate

Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord/fiber jumper/fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $62,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $62,000 Trade Assurance Limit

High quality D4 SM simplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper 10M with reasonable price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: D4 Fiber Patch Cord
Polish: UPC,APC,PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.3% Response Rate

Hottest Sale UPC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cord

US $0.83-12.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, etc
Return Loss: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB; APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $71,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $71,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Fiber optical patch cord/jumper SC-LC SM optical patch cable

50000 Meters (Min. Order)
Color: As customers' request
Number of Conductors: 8
Packing: pp bag,carton box
Package: According to customer
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Brother-Y
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $223,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $223,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31.0% Response Rate

SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper 2.0mm/3.0mm duplex cable

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CCTV networks
connector: sc-sc
length: according to your need
warranty: 20 years
fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52.4% Response Rate

SC FC LC ST Fiber optic Patch cord/Jumper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue,green,beige
Fiber type: singlemode,multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-LCS1-20/20
Core number: simplex
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.5% Response Rate

high quality corning fiber optic cable/fiber optic patch cord/fiber jumper

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue or as your request
Application: Computer
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.9% Response Rate

New 2 years warranty SC-SC 3M single-mode fiber pigtail jumper transceiver Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $3.0-3.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Length: 3 m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Specification: 3.0 2.0
Insertion loss: < 0.2 dB
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.1% Response Rate

[ GOODS FROM CHINA ]Optical Fiber Connector / Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Jumper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: orange
Wavelength: 1550nm
Length: 1M 3M 5M or customized
Return loss: >=55dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.3% Response Rate

Jumper duplex fiber optical patch cord with D4/PC

US $0.1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Length: Optional
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KD-FO6037
Fiber Mode: Multimode/Singlemode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
60.0% Response Rate

SMA fiber optic jumper medical jumper medical fiber optic patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Han Xin
Model Number: medical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
38.7% Response Rate

N Tuolima Hangzhou fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $0.4-2.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic patch cord/jumper
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.0% Response Rate

G657A1 Fiber optic Patch Cord/Jumper lc-lc -S-SM

US $1.4-5.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Jacket: PVC/LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jingkon
Fiber Type: G657A1 G657A2 G652(D) Corning Fiber
Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13.3% Response Rate

LC-LC SM Sx 3.0mm fiber optic jumper patch cord

US $1.62-2.45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Custom order the color
Number of Conductors: 1
Length: Cutom order the length
Material: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

High quailty optical fiber patch cord/fiber optical jumper from professional manufacturer

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: SC fiber optical patch cord jumper
Diameter: 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
Technical specifications:: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $35,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
12.8% Response Rate

fiber optical patch cord/ jumper/ fiber optic leads

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: RoHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $149,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $149,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 233
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic fiber jum... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optic fiber jumper patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page