Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Hot sellling fiber optic patch cord/jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
Item: fiber optic patch cord/jumper
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Patch cord

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: SUNSHINE
Model Number: LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC to LC / FC / ST PC / UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Armored Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPP-SC-LC/FC/ST-P(U)-DS-XX-X
Product Type: Optic Fiber Jumper
Connector: SC to LC/FC/ST
End Face: PC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
31 hours Average Response Time

3M LC-LC -MM Fiber Optical Patch Cord

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DRJ
Model Number: FB-LCA-LCA-S2C-DM
Color: yellow(any color is ok)
core diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
cable jacket: PVC/LESH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Jumper Cable Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0-1.5 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Signal Fire
Model Number: AI-6
Model: FC /pc-SC/PC 3.0 3M 9/125
Purpose: SM MM DS NZDS Fibers
Verified Supplier - Signal Fire Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

LC-FC SM OS1 jumper Fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYSFO
Model Number: LC-FC SM OS1 patch cord
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Jacket color: Aqua
China (Mainland) Contact Details
58 hours Average Response Time

SC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper patch cord /optical fiber patch cord cable

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA (Patch Cord)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord: jumper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40 hours Average Response Time

2.0mm optical fc fc fiber jumper singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord at low price

US $1.12-2.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Factory price PVC&LSZH MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord / jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector:: mtp, mpo
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: mtp
Jacket: PVC&LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Factory price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29 hours Average Response Time

SC optical fiber patch cord/fiber optic jumper with low IL,high RL and manufacturer

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
length: 3m or user defined
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65 hours Average Response Time

MPO-MPO Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Cores selectable, MTP fiber optic patch cord / jumper

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Connector Type: MPO
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: DONGWE
Model Number: DW-MPO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Smart GOF Jumpers Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-1000 / Roll ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: - 40℃ ~ + 75℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: SC
Wire diameter: 2.5mm*1.6mm
Storage temperature: - 40℃ ~ + 85℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic jumpers,fiber communication/copper patch cord,mu fiber optical patch cord/fiber jumper cables

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Simplex or duplex
Color:: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOPC30294
Place of origin:: Guangdong China(Mainland)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

telecom fiber optical patch cord e2000 jumper factory for network solution and project

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: fiber patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: e2000 fiber patch cord
Fiber type: MM fiber patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic patch cord/jumper MTRJ patch cord OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 FTTH data center

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode and Multimode
Color: Blue,Black
Certification: Rohs , UL, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ZGT Optical Comm Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optical jumper cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic patch cord jumper,mpo-lc patch cord/sc lc patch cord,fiber optic cable patch cord/ethernet patch cord

US $5.3-19.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC, FC, ST
Wavelength: 650 nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord jumper
Item name: fiber optic patch cord jumper
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Low Cost 3m Multi Model FC/FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper

US $0.35-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: MM FC TO FC fiber patch cord cable 3m
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ECOM
Model Number: E-FC/FC-MM-3M
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optical patch cord/jumper LC-LC MM optical patch

US $1-5 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Lc-lc Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic patch cord / fiber optic jumper / fiber optic 90 degree connector

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector type:: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode:: Singlemode&Multimode
Warranty:: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: shanhai
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30 hours Average Response Time

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificates: ISO9001
Length: Optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

MU Fiber Optical Patch cord/Jumper /Connector

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA-MUMUS1-20/3
Singlemode: 2.0mm diameter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

High performance nice price fiber optic patch cord/jumper

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST,MTRJ, MPO, etc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: fiber optic patch jumper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Jumper,china original sma fiber optical jumper manufacturer

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Material: LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: FSMA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
34 hours Average Response Time

Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Jumper 12 core Optical patch cord

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/PC
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: FC/PC 12core
Commodity: Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Jumper 12 core Optical patch cord
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High quality 24 fiber optic patch cord jumper cord for factory directly sale

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Color: Optional
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: 0.5m/1.0m/1.5m/1.8m/2.0m/3.0m or as request
Jacket: PVC/FR-PVC/LSOH
Conductor: CU/CCA/CCS/4CCA/4CCS/CCC, AWG:23,24,26,28
Tags: Jumper Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor cable patch cord waterproof fiber patch cord/Outdoor optic jumper/waterproof pigtail cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type:: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: Outdoor cable patch cord waterproof fiber patch cord
Cores:: 1,2,4,6,8,12,or customized
Surface Polish:: APC,UPC,PC
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

LC-LC duplex optical fiber patch cord/fiber optic jumper

US $6-21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: As the customers' requirement
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

jumper cable lc-lc fiber optic patch cord

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: Fiber optic cable system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

LC-LC SM Sx 3.0mm fiber optic jumper patch cord

US $1.62-2.45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Custom order the color
Number of Conductors: 1
Length: Cutom order the length
Material: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Big selling sm mm fiber optic patch cord/jumper

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,RoHS,FCC,CE
Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST etc
Fiber type: SM,MM(50/125um,62.5/125um),OM3,OM4
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

3.0mm Multimode Simpex MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable/Jumper Cord 5M

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: options available
Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FIber Optic Patchcord
Model Number: MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Single-mode Simplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ FO Jumper Cable

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC FC FC ST MTRJ MPO etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: FO patch cable
Key words: FO patch cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52 hours Average Response Time

free shipping optical fiber patch cord/jumper wire for network solution and project

US $1.22-5.76 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC
Wavelength: 1550 nm
Length: 1/2/3/5/10/15/20/25M
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optical patch cord/jumper SC-LC SM optical patch cable

50000 Meters (Min. Order)
Color: As customers' request
Number of Conductors: 8
Packing: pp bag,carton box
Package: According to customer
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Brother-Y
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $226,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

custom made mtrj fiber optic patch cord/jumper wire

US $0.9-3.2 / Pack ( FOB Price)
500 Packs (Min. Order)
Sample: Available
OEM: Accepted
Number of positions: 50pcs
Rated current: Depends on different AWG
Wire color: white, black, red, blue, pink, blue, purple, yellow
Wire length: 100mm or cusom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57 hours Average Response Time

china supplier afl jumper OM3 SC fiber optic patch cord and pigtail with PVC jacket reliable quality

US $1.3-1.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
type: om3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: SC
CORE: simplex
diameter: 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SM DX sc/sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Jumper

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TianYi
Model Number: SM DX sc/sc
Tags: Jumper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

LC OM3 SX fiber optical wire jumper cable patch cord

US $0.8-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FPC-74XX
Cable Length: customized
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Factory supply fiber optic jumper FC OM3 patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: UPT-XXXX
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 221
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic fiber jum... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optic fiber jumper patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.