Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FC Fiber Patch Cord Optic FC to LC/SC/ST Connectors OM3 Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPP-FC-LC/SC/ST-P(U)-SM3-XX-X
Product Type: Patch Cords
Connector: FC / LC/SC/ST
End Face: PC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM SX Fiber optic patch cord(fiber jumper)

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fc patch cord
Key words: fc patch cord
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

FC SC LC ST SM DX fiber optical patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC SC LC ST SM DX fiber optical patch cord
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Polishing Type: PC/ APC/ UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
52.9% Response Rate

Customized 3m simplex mpo fiber optic patch cord

US $1-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-P-XX-XX
Item: 3m simplex mpo fiber optic patch cord
Connector: MPO
Length: 3m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord for temperature sensor

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: Optsensor
Usage: Industrial
Model Number: HQ-FTS-PBAOB-XXXX
Theory: Fluorescence-based Fiber Optical
Joint: ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.0% Response Rate

12 core MPO Patch Cord to LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box

US $5-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: pre-terminated patch cord
Material: Metal
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Connector: SC, FC, LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk,Optic Terminal Box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.4% Response Rate

Distribution Cable 24 core fiber optic cable,sc optical fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Patch Cords
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: 24 Core SC Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.5% Response Rate

Fiber optic cable assembly 24 core LC OM3 optical fiber patch cord

US $0.65-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TENGFEI
Model Number: TF6010-ST/SC-MM-3M
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Fiber Mode: Single Mode, Multi mode optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.8% Response Rate

Factory price PVC&LSZH MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector:: mpo
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: mpo
Jacket: PVC&LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Jumper Cable Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0-1.5 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Signal Fire
Model Number: AI-6
Model: FC /pc-SC/PC 3.0 3M 9/125
Purpose: SM MM DS NZDS Fibers
Verified Supplier - Signal Fire Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit

MPO OM3 10G Fiber optic patch cord/MPO fiber patch cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: MPO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HYG,hyg
Model Number: MPO CABLE,fiber optic cable
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
Cable color: optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.8% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / fiber optic patch cable / fiber optic patch cord

US $0.56-1.45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Tags: Patch Cable

Low Insertion Loss SC LC FC Simplex/Dumplex Telecom Level fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Key words: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

Hot selling LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA
12Core: Break out
distrbution cable: LC/SC/ST/FC Connectr
Tags: Sc Lc St Fc
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.5% Response Rate

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: 12 different colors for your choose
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: STPC01
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

SC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper patch cord /optical fiber patch cord cable

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-OA (Patch Cord)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord: jumper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.0% Response Rate

N Tuolima Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.6-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic patch cord
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.6% Response Rate

MPO-MPO Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: ETC-PCMPAMPA10302
Brand Name: EVERTOPCOMMS
Tags: Mpo

fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FC, SC, ST, MU, LC ect.
Operating temperature: -40~+80°
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Durability: ≥1000 times
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.6% Response Rate

China manufacture SC FC Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.62-1.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,FC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: PCSA-23,FC/APC-SC/APC SM 2.0mm
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC

FC-FC/SX/SM/2M Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications:: Network, Telecommunications
Mode:: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TDTX
Model Number: TDTX-patchcord-FC-FC-3
Operating Temperature(°C):: -20~70
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC MPO LC SX fiber patch cord price/fiber optic patch cable/fiber optic patch cord

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OFNPFTTH
Model Number: Fiber optic patch cord
patch cord Custom models: SC FC LC ST MU D4 DIN E2000 MPO MTP MTRJ
fiber patch cord certification: CE RoHS UL SGS TLC In line with international quality standards IEC
patch cord fiber cable Species: Singlemode/Multimode/Duplex/Single/Armoured/Covered wire
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.4% Response Rate

LC-FC SM OS1 jumper Fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYSFO
Model Number: LC-FC SM OS1 patch cord
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Jacket color: Aqua
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.5% Response Rate

2.0mm optical fc fc fiber jumper singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord at low price

US $1.12-2.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.5% Response Rate

LC/SC/FC/ST/MT-RJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33.3% Response Rate

SC/UPC SM 4Core 2.0&3.0 Armored Fiber optic Patch cord

US $2.9-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HTD
Model Number: SC/UPC
Cable Core: 4core
Cable Diameter: 2.0&3.0mm

Singlemode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Length: Different length
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Behpex/OEM/ODM
Model Number: LC-LC
Fiber optic cable: Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic: Optic fiber

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: FC/ODC2
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.0% Response Rate

Factory price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord/jumper

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.4% Response Rate

Factory direct supply fiber optic patch cord

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Length: Customized
Return Loss: ≥50dB(PC); ≥65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN

2014 top quality original factory fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: GJAFJV-61
product name: 2014 top quality original factory fiber optic patch cord
Typical Value: 0.1
Max Value: 0.3

Linoya Factory SM/MM SX/DX SC/ST/FC/LC/MPO/MTRJ corning fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber: G652D or as you request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINOYA
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord MTRJ- E2000
Operation Temperature (°C):: -25~+70
Ferrule end face: UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.0% Response Rate

High Quality Industrial Control Fiber Optic ST-ST Patch Cord

US $1.2-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: ST-ST
Optical fiber core OD: 1.0mm,customized accept
Outer diameter: 2.2mm,customized accept
Optical fiber material: PMMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.1% Response Rate

1m SC-SC Duplex 9/125um single mode fiber optic Patch Cord, UPC polish

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Length: in meters
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMAX
Model Number: SC/APC
Stock: available
Polish: PC/APC/UPC

Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Cable / pigtail / jumper cable, simplex LC to LC, Multi mode OM3

US $2.7-3.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC to LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Walk
Model Number: WK-LC-LC-Simplex MM 50/125(OM3)-2.0mm-3m
Samples orde: http://www.aliexpress.com/store/1039313
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

fiber optic jumpers,fiber communication/copper patch cord,mu fiber optical patch cord/fiber jumper cables

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Simplex or duplex
Color:: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOPC30294
Place of origin:: Guangdong China(Mainland)
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.2% Response Rate

Hot Sales:Single mode LSZH 3m fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,red,grey,white....
connector: simplex/duplex
length: 1m,1.5m,3m.....
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
jacket: PVC/LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.3% Response Rate

Best quality China manufactory free sample 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm Single mode simplex Fiber Optical ST optical patch cord

US $1.30-3.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ST/UPC-ST/UPC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: ST optical patch cord
cable length:: 1m or customized
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57.7% Response Rate

FC Optic Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: FC/APC-FC/APC/SM

FC / SC / LC Singlemode G.652 / G.655 / G.657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC / UPC
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO14001 ; TLC ; ROHS
Mode: single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / optical patch cord / fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optic fibe..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optic fiber pat... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optic fiber patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.