Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Optical transceiver 10G XFP LR optica Fiber Optic Equipment 10Gbs XFP transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD-A
Name: Cisco compatible XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 10km
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.3% Response Rate

ADSS all dielectric aramid yarn armored adss cabo de fibra optica (fiber optic cable )

US $150-700 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYHTY
Fiber type: G652D
Fiber Count: 2-288
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit

fibra optica odf fiber termination box/rack mount odf 48 ports,2U

US $15-40 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: YuanTong Communication
Model Number: YT-TB01
Buried in size: 350(w)*300(h)*120(d)mm
Material: Cold-Rolled Steel
Capacity: 48 ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.9% Response Rate

Best seller 24 Ethernet Port Fibra Optica FTTH GEPON ONU Work With ZTE OLT

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8024U
Port features: 24 POTS
Power supply: 100-240VAC
Power consumption: 22W
Tags: Epon Onu | Gepon Onu | Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.4% Response Rate

Fiber Optica Pigtail

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TONGDA
Model Number: TD258

Fusionadora de Fibra Optica/ Fusion Splicer Kit w/ Fiber Cleaver,Fiber Splicing Machine

US $1500-3500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Dimensions: 155mm(L) x165mm (W) x150mm (H)
Return Loss: >>60dB
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ORIENTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.5% Response Rate

Furukawa Optical Fiber Cleaver S325 Fitel S326 Optic Cleaver Fitel S326 cortadora de fibra optica

US $920-970 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP,Japan
Brand Name: Fitel
Model Number: S326
Blade Life Time: 48000 fiber cleavers
Applicable Fiber: all fibers type
Clad Diameter: 125um
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combo/Fiber Spling Machine/Fibra Optica de Fusionadora

US $1500-2500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KomShine
Model Number: FX35
Heating Time:: 25 Seconds
OEM Service:: Available
Splicing Time:: 25 Seconds

JILONG KL-500 Optical Fiber fusion splicer/fusionadora optica/splicing machine

US $1000-2744 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Jilong
Model Number: KL-500
Splicing time: 9 seconds
Heating time: 30 seconds
Verified Supplier - Tianjin Axat Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55.4% Response Rate

Equipo de comunicacion FTTH de fibra optica

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH fibra optica
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK FTTX GEPON ONU
Model Number: XDK-E8010U-B
Port features: 1 PON ports (1.25G),1 10/100/1000M port GEPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.4% Response Rate

SL650 Series 10/100Mbps to 100Mbps Ethernet Media Converter de Fibra Optica

US $39.85-499 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
Model Number: SL-650 Series
Optical mode: Single mode or Multi mode
Ethernet mode: 10/100Mbps to 100Mbps
Optical connector: SC/ST/LC optional

quick and easy -handling OTDR fibra optica AOR500-Aexfo/optical media converter/fiber fusion

US $1400-1800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Tribrer
Model Number: AOR500
Dynamic range: 32/30
Centre wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Testing time: 5s 15s 30s 60s 120s 180s
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.9% Response Rate

Media Convertoare Fast Ethernet(10/100M) pentru fibra optica

US $1-50 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber type:: single / dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON/OEM
Model Number: BT-950
Product Name:: Media Convertoare Fast Ethernet(10/100M) pentru fibra optica
Data Rate:: Self-adaptive 10/100M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optica 1um 3um 6um 9um Diamond Lapping Film

US $120-135 / Pack ( FOB Price)
1 Pack (Min. Order)
Type: Diamond
Material: Diamond surface plate
Application: for the 1.25or 2.5mm fiber optic grinding and polishing
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: STT-D9X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

Aerial self support outdoor ADSS cable de fibra optica

US $0.55-2.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cable De Fibra Optica
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Fiber type: single mode
Weight: 132~182kg/km
Operating temperature: -40 ~ +70°c
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.2% Response Rate

Japan Sumitomo Original Optic Fiber Cleaver , FC-6S Fiber Optic Cleaver fibra optica

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: blue gray
Operating Temperature: -10°C to 60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber cleaver
MOQ: 1pc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.0% Response Rate

Hot sell in usa market Sindle mode/Multimode SC-SC/LC-LC/FC-LC patch cord fibra optica

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC FC FC ST MTRJ MPO etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: patch cord fibra optica
Key words: patch cord fibra optica
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

ADSS monomodo cabo de fibra optica

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: cabo de fibra optica
Model Number: cabo de fibra optica
fibre optic cable: ADSS
fibre optic cable fiber: single mode/monomodo
fibre optic cable CSM: FRP
Tags: Adss

hot fiber splicing machine fusionadira fibra optica

US $1000-6000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: grey
Weight: 2.75kg
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Xianghe
Model Number: Hy-69
Name: hy-69 Fibre Optical Fusion Splicer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

Arbol de navidad de la fibra optica

US $2.99-29.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Christmas Decoration Supplies
material: agujas de pino
color: verde
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: BR
Model Number: BRS-16667
Verified Supplier - Yiwu Bairen Crafts Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
70.6% Response Rate

Factory Wholesale Prices OPGW outdoor 16 core single mode fiber optica

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat1
Application: Aerial
Certification: ISO9001
Package: Wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang/OEM/Neutral,CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.9% Response Rate

originales sumitomo FC-6S cuchilla de fibra optica

US $0-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Tungsten Carbide
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001,CE
Weight: 430g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sumitomo
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.9% Response Rate

china supplier optical PLC splitter fibra optica

US $5.50-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: PHOIC
Model Number: plc splitter
numbers of input and out fiber: 1*N or 2*N
manufacturer: yes

High Quality Factory Price Fibra Optica 24 48 144 Cords SM SC PC Fan Out Pigtails

US $2-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e, Specify
Operation Temperature: -40~+85°c
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: Fiber Optic 144 Cores Fan Out Pigtails
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

manufacturer supply patch cord fibra optica,fiber jumpers

US $1.22-10.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC and SC
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 nm
Length: 5M
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.3% Response Rate

power meter fibra optica,Telecom/-70~+3dBm,CATV/-50~+26dBm

US $70-140 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 3 pcs1.5V AA batteries
Warranty: 18 months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JOINWIT
Model Number: JW3208
Calibrated Wavelengths(nm): 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Big selling high quality convertidor de fibra optica

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Fiber type: Single mode/multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ROLLBALL
Model Number: RB-XXXXX
Item: Big selling high quality convertidor de fibra optica
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.1% Response Rate

single mode multiple mode OM3 patch cord fibra optica

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC or OEM
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit

fibra optica cabo drop ftth cabo drop flat fibra optica 1 core cabo

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber type: G652d, G657A1, G657A2
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX

fibra optica

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com,6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0180B
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.0% Response Rate

Fusionadora Sumitomo Type-81C Fusionadora de Fibra Optica

US $5600-6000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 2.1kg
Dimension: 120(W)*154(D)*130(H)mm (without anti-shock rubber)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Sumitomo
Model Number: Type-81C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

waterproof high speed multimode simplex sc patch cord /pigtail fiber optica

US $1 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: Cat5
Operating Temperatur: -20~+70℃
Mode: SM and MM
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Conversor fibra optica a video

US $0-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE ROHS FCC
Fiber: Single mode single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: CY-9808V1D
Function: Transmit 8ch video and 1ch data by one core fiber up to 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.0% Response Rate

GYFTY 24core 24fibers 48core 48fibers 72fibers 96fibres al aire libre cable de fibra optica

US $1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Color: Cable Color Can Be Chose
Certification: ISO,TLC,CE,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40C to + 70C
Length: Cable Length Can Be Chose
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TTI FIber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.6% Response Rate

SKYCOM T-108H arc fusion splicer fibra optica

US $2000-2500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Return Loss: ≥60dB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: skycom
Model Number: T-108H
Applicable Fibers: SM,MM,NZ-DS,EDF,Pigtail, Rubber-insulated wire Series
Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(SM), 0.01dB(MM), 0.04dB(NZDS), 0.04dB(EDF)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.0% Response Rate

Fiber optica 24 port 10/100Mbps Ethernet POE switch with oem price

US $1-500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification:: CE,RoHS,FCC,ISO9001,ISO14000 etc
Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001 UL
weight:: 2KG
Dimension: 110-240VAC
port:: 44 electric ports, 4 SFP optical ports
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

cable de fibra optica

US $0.001-0.005 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Adopted to indoor distribution
certificate: CE, ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HK-link
Model Number: LP-OFC-2
Name: Flat Two layer KST Optical Fiber Cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lanp Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35.0% Response Rate

Factory Supply SC LC FC ST MU MPO MTRJ E2000 patch cord fibra optica

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: Simplex Duplex LC SC ST FC MPO MU E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: optic patchcords
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
Cable diameter: 900um 0.9mm 2mm 3mm 7mm optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.5% Response Rate

fiber optic termination box/fiber optic odf box/odf fibra optica

20 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: OTB-0216-E
FTTX: fiber optic termination box
Maximum capacity: 16 core
Cable: outdoor cable

1GE fibra optica,one piece OLT is free if you buy one thousand pieces ONU!

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2801E
Tags: Ftth Ont
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.6% Response Rate

odf fibra optica

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: odf fibra optica
Material: aluminum alloys OR cold rolled steel
Application: all kinds of optical distribution frame or cabinet
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXX-B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 158
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optica" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optica or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optica.
...
suppliers can give quotations.