Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Optical transceiver 10G XFP LR optica Fiber Optic Equipment 10Gbs XFP transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD-A
Name: Cisco compatible XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 10km
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

Fusionadora de Fibra Optica ORIENTEK T35 fusion splicing machine

US $1500-2500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: orientek
Model Number: T35
product: Fusionadora de Fibra Optica ORIENTEK T35 fusion splicing machine
FOB shanghai: 1500-2500 USD/SET
delivery time: 24 hours
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optica Pigtail

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TONGDA
Model Number: TD258
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $34,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.7% Response Rate

hot sales professional optical designedoptical glass lens aspherical glass lensTempered optica GT-92-2NA

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: GT
Material: Glass;Optical glass(borosilicate)
Usage: Optical
Shape: Aspheric
Model Number: GT-92-2NA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.0% Response Rate

6COM SFP Optica Transceiver 1.25G 1550nm 50km with DDM LC 0-70degree compatible with source photonic item number is SP-GB-XD-CDA

US $1-16 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-SFP-0350D
Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelenth: 1550nm
Distance: 50KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.0% Response Rate

Bulk-cheap Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer jilong-KL500/splicing machine/fusionadora de fibra optica/fusion splicer

US $1000-2800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
weight: 1.2kg
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Jilong
Model Number: KL-500
Monitor: 3.5 inch
Splicing time: 9 seconds
Verified Supplier - Tianjin Axat Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.7% Response Rate

Fujikura CT-30 cortadora de fibra optica

US $780.00 / Set ( Wholesale Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 102W x 82D x 46H (mm)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Fujikura
Model Number: CT-30
Commodity: Fujikura CT-30 Fiber Optic Cleaver
Blade Life: 48000 cleaver
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.0% Response Rate

ORIENTEK T35 Fusionadora de Fibra Optica

US $1500-2500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
package: standard export carton
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: orientek
Model Number: T35
product: ORIENTEK T35 Fusionadora de Fibra Optica
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.9% Response Rate

1 Channel Digital Optical Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Transceiver(Transmitter+Receiver)-transmisor-receptor de video Optica

US $1-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
color: black
connector: FC
fiber type: Single-mode/multi-mode optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-1V1DF-T/RS-4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.3% Response Rate

Multi-functional optical fibre fusion splicers ALK-88A fusionadora de fibra optica

US $2500-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Size: 150D X 130W X 126H (mm)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Model Number: ALK-88A
Brand Name: Eloik
Screen: 4.3inch color LCD, support Chinese and English display
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.5% Response Rate

quick and easy -handling OTDR fibra optica AOR500-Aexfo/optical media converter/fiber fusion

US $1400-1800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Tribrer
Model Number: AOR500
Dynamic range: 32/30
Centre wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Testing time: 5s 15s 30s 60s 120s 180s
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

On Discount Super Quality Warranty 6ct Waterproof Pigtail de Fibra Optica

US $0.1-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates:: ISO:9000,UL
Connector :: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA
operating Temperature:: 0 to 80℃
Return Loss:: PC≥45dB; UPC≥50dB;APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.5% Response Rate

GYTA single mode aerial / duct 2~288 core optical fiber cable / cable de fibra optica

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: various color
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Conductor Type: Solid
Insulation Material: PVC
Nominal Temperature: 70℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
29.4% Response Rate

Fujikura FSM-80 de fibra maquina fusionadora optica

US $6000-7000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 3.0kg
Dimensions: 146W*159D*150H (MM)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: FUJIKURA
Model Number: FSM-80S
Fusion Splicer: FSM-80S with CLAMP-S70A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.5% Response Rate

Equipo de comunicacion FTTH de fibra optica

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH fibra optica
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK FTTX GEPON ONU
Model Number: XDK-E8010U-B
Port features: 1 PON ports (1.25G),1 10/100/1000M port GEPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.7% Response Rate

cable de fibra optica

US $0.001-0.005 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Adopted to indoor distribution
certificate: CE, ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HK-link
Model Number: LP-OFC-2
Name: Flat Two layer KST Optical Fiber Cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lanp Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
31.2% Response Rate

Japan Sumitomo Original Optic Fiber Cleaver , FC-6S Fiber Optic Cleaver fibra optica

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: blue gray
Operating Temperature: -10°C to 60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber cleaver
MOQ: 1pc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.3% Response Rate

fibra optica

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com,6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0180B
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.0% Response Rate

ODF Fibra Optica

US $300-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Material: SMC
Size:: 1550X1450X360mm
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: HOCC-S144/288/576
Max. Fiber Core: 576
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.9% Response Rate

china supplier 8 core single mode distribution g652d fibra optica

US $0.7-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
fiber type: single mode or multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: B1-G.652,B1.3-G.652.D,B4-G655,G657A ,etc
fiber counts: 4-48 core
jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.9% Response Rate

TWODF-B odf fibra optica

US $18-32 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Material: Aluminium,Cold steel
Color: white,gray,black
Certificate: RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36.0% Response Rate

fiber optic termination box/fiber optic odf box/odf fibra optica

20 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: OTB-0216-E
FTTX: fiber optic termination box
Maximum capacity: 16 core
Cable: outdoor cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fibra optica argentina, armored optical fiber cable,GYXTW Duct / Aerial fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

GYFTY 24core 24fibers 48core 48fibers 72fibers 96fibres al aire libre cable de fibra optica

US $1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Color: Cable Color Can Be Chose
Certification: ISO,TLC,CE,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40C to + 70C
Length: Cable Length Can Be Chose
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TTI FIber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.7% Response Rate

Original Avago SFP AFBR-57R5AEZ 850nm 4G 300M transceiver fibra optica

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Avago
Model Number: AFBR-57R5AEZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.6% Response Rate

Multi Mode Manufacturer Supply Waterproof Patch Cord Fibra Optica

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Application: Patch Cords
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

cable de fibra optica - ADSS

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TW-SCIE
Model Number: ADSS
Tags: Optica
Verified Supplier - Dongguan TW-Scie Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

made in china cwdm optica 1.25g 80km sfp

US $30-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1370nm
Package: CWDM SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-CWDM-SFP
Condition: brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Triple play ONU Gepon Fibra Optica high quality 1GE+3FE+2POTS+wifi router Epon OEM ONU

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: 1GE+3FE ports,1 PON port,2 POTS,WIFI
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8080U
Max transmission distance: 20km
Max transmission speed: 1.25G/1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

High quality 10/100m conversor fibra optica

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Item: High quality 10/100m conversor fibra optica
Power supplier: 220V AC or +48 DC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.9% Response Rate

SFP transceiver fibra optica

US $1-9999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificate: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Connector: SC
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-GB12-3110
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Factory Supply SC LC FC ST MU MPO MTRJ E2000 patch cord fibra optica

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: Simplex Duplex LC SC ST FC MPO MU E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: optic patchcords
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
Cable diameter: 900um 0.9mm 2mm 3mm 7mm optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.3% Response Rate

10/100Mbps switch ethernet optica 1310nm 2 portas

US $36.45-42.78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008
Size: 9.5*7.0*2.5cm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-C102S20
Power: External Power Supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.9% Response Rate

GYFTY 24core 24fibers 48core 48fibers 72fibers 96fibres al aire libre cable de fibra optica

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: GYFTY53 Optic Fiber
Application: Long-distance communication
Certificate: CE /RoHS /ISO9001 /UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Brothers-Y
Model Number: GYFTY53 02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.5% Response Rate

MM FC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Fibra Optica Hybrid Adapter

US $3.52-4.75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fibre Optic Hybrid Adapter
Sleeve: Zirconia,Metal,PB
Dust Cap color: Green, Red,Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,Beige or customized
Polishing type: PC/SPC/UPC/APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

odf+fibra+optica

US $15-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: SPCC cold rolled steel
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
connector: SC LC FC ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Model Number: ODF optic distribution frame
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $112,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.3% Response Rate

LSZH/PVC Steel braiding Armored Indoor cabos fibra optica

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: kstcable
Model Number: Indoor cable
sheath: PVC,LSZH,OFNP,PU
Fiber sort: Single and Multi mode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
31.8% Response Rate

0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm SC/APC singlemode pigtail fibra optica

US $0-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Mode:: single mode/ multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL/OEM/NEUTRAL
Model Number: Pigtail
Pigtail name:: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm SC/APC singlemode pigtail fibra optica
Pigtail model:: SC/APC pigtail cord
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
36.7% Response Rate

N Tuolima ftth cable patch cord fibra optica

US $0.4-2.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fibra optica
Color: Yellow/Orange
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.9% Response Rate

LC-SC 50/125 OM3 duplex LSZH aqua fibra optica ip to analog converter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Model Number: ip to analog converter
Fiber Optic: ip to analog converter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5.3% Response Rate

odf+fibra+optica

US $19-120 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: Rack Mount/Wall Mount
Material: SPCC steel
certificate: CE FCC ROHS ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
Model Number: ODF
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.8% Response Rate

ADSS monomodo cabo de fibra optica

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: cabo de fibra optica
Model Number: cabo de fibra optica
fibre optic cable: ADSS
fibre optic cable fiber: single mode/monomodo
fibre optic cable CSM: FRP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit

manufacturer supply patch cord fibra optica,fiber jumpers

US $1.22-10.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC and SC
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 nm
Length: 5M
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 158
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optica" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optica or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for optica.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page