Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Optical transceiver 10G XFP LR optica Fiber Optic Equipment 10Gbs XFP transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD-A
Name: Cisco compatible XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 10km
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,457
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

orange optica glass filter CB2

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Ruisen
Material: optical glass
Size: customization
Use: Widely apply in universities, research development etc.
Model Number: CB1/CB2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $7,010
>72h Average Response Time
55.1% Response Rate

Outdoor T/S 1000 armored fibra optica cable gyxtw

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ FIBER
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYXTW
TYPE: GYXTW fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
>72h Average Response Time

Collimator use optica half ball lens

US $0.001-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIL
Brand Name: Effort Technology;Effort Technology
Dimension Tolerance: +/-0.1mm, +/-0.01mm
Material: Optical glass, Optical color glass, Fused silica, Optical crystal;Glass
Angle Tolerance: 0.1~0.3mm x 45 degree
Flatness: 2-250mm
Tags: Ball Lens

Good price sc sc fibra optica patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
Item: sc sc fibra optica patch cord
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
86.6% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combo/Fiber Spling Machine/Fibra Optica de Fusionadora

US $1500-2500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KomShine
Model Number: FX35
Heating Time:: 25 Seconds
OEM Service:: Available
Splicing Time:: 8 Seconds
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,950
<24h Average Response Time
95.2% Response Rate

Fusionadora de Fibra Optica/ Fusion Splicer Kit w/ Fiber Cleaver,Fiber Splicing Machine

US $1500-3500 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Dimensions: 155mm(L) x165mm (W) x150mm (H)
Return Loss: >>60dB
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ORIENTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,100
>72h Average Response Time
55.1% Response Rate

Fusion de fibra optica de empalme de la maquina / Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Machine

US $2000-2900 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Warranty: One Year Warranty
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: ShineWayTech
Model Number: OFS-80
Commodity: Fusion de fibra optica de empalme de la maquina
Splicing Time: 9 Seconds
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $30,233
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.2% Response Rate

Double jacket adss fiber optic cable comprar cable fibra optica

US $0.45-1.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Fiber type: G652,G655
Mode: single mode& multimode
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: fibra optica
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

factory supplying cheap 19 rack mount odf+fibra+optica

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
size: 1U,2U,3U,4U
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-ODF
Capacity: 12 fibers to 288 fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $41,272
<24h Average Response Time
94.9% Response Rate

GYTA single mode aerial / duct 2~288 core optical fiber cable / cable de fibra optica

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: various color
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Conductor Type: Solid
Insulation Material: PVC
Nominal Temperature: 70℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $43,159
<24h Average Response Time
68.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optica 10g CWDM SFP up to 80KM

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Warranty: 3 Years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Jumper Patch Cord Fibra Optica

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: ST-ST
Operating Temperature: -40 °C~ +75 °C
Mode: Multimode
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55 Transactions for US $4,174,864
>72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Cleaver Sumitomo FC-6S Cutting Tools/cutelo de fibra optica/maquina de emenda de fibra optica

US $10-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: Sumitomo
Model Number: FC-6S
Coating Diameter: 0.25mm - 0.9mm (Single)
Verified Supplier - Tianjin Axat Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.7% Response Rate

originales sumitomo FC-6S cuchilla de fibra optica

US $0-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Tungsten Carbide
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001,CE
Weight: 430g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sumitomo
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

ST3200 touch screen Handheld OTDR 30/32 dB equipos de fibra optica

US $1-1400 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Weight: 1kg
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm±20nm
Port: USB
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Senter
Model Number: ST3200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.5% Response Rate

Cheap latest good quality fashion acetate eyewear optica

US $0.3-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Frame Color: Custom
Frame Material: PC
Usage: Reading&optical
Face Shape Match: Custom
color: Custom
Certification: CE, FDA, SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $121,328
<24h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

Fiber OTDR Yokogawa AQ1200 Singlemode 32/30dB OTDR Optica

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: EVERGOOD
Model Number: AQ1200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

Aerial self support outdoor ADSS cable de fibra optica

US $0.55-2.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cable De Fibra Optica
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Fiber type: single mode
Weight: 132~182kg/km
Operating temperature: -40 ~ +70°c
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

fibra optica cabo drop ftth cabo drop flat fibra optica 1 core cabo

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber type: G652d, G657A1, G657A2
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.6% Response Rate

Hot sell in usa market Sindle mode/Multimode SC-SC/LC-LC/FC-LC patch cord fibra optica

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC FC FC ST MTRJ MPO etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: patch cord fibra optica
Key words: patch cord fibra optica
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $538,916
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

Traditional Men Eyeglasses,Silver Full Frame Spectacles Frames,Optica

US $9-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
300 Pieces (Min. Order)
Frame Color: Silver
Frame Material: Metal
Usage: For Reading Glasses
Face Shape Match: All
Color: Silver
Size: Make Any Your Size
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12 Transactions for US $229,265
<24h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

genuine good quality fiber optic splice closure FS-86 fiber splicer/ fibra optica

US $1466-1550 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight :: 8.80 Kilogram
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: BIFS
Model Number: FS-86
LCD:: 5.6 Inches
Purpose: SM MM DS NZDS Fibers
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.4% Response Rate

patch cord de fibra optica/patch cord fibra optica

US $2.5-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL/OEM/NEUTRAL
Model Number: armored patch cord fibra optica
Name:: patch cord de fibra optica/patch cord fibra optica
patch cord model:: patch cord fibra optica
patch cord connector:: SC,FC,LC,MU,MTRJ,UPC,APC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.8% Response Rate

cable de fibra optica

US $0.001-0.005 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Adopted to indoor distribution
certificate: CE, ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HK-link
Model Number: LP-OFC-2
Name: Flat Two layer KST Optical Fiber Cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lanp Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
65.7% Response Rate

Layer 2 wire speed switching; EPON ONU Equipamento de fibra optica

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fibra optica
Size: 245 mm x 150 mm x 37mm
Weight: <500g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK CATV EPON ONU
Model Number: XDK-E8067U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.8% Response Rate

Fiber optica 10g cwdm sfp up to 80KM

US $600-800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1470nm~ 1610nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: CWDM SFP-XXx module
Condition: Brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

Latest memory metal optical frame,Metallum frame memoriam optica

US $2.00-3.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Frame Material: Stainless,memory metal
Usage: For Reading Glasses
Face Shape Match: Diamond
size: 54-17-135
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Rayton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,650
24h-48h Average Response Time
61.0% Response Rate

10/100m convertidor de fibra optica

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Item: 10/100m convertidor de fibra optica
Power supplier: 220V AC or +48 DC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
86.6% Response Rate

waterproof high speed multimode simplex sc patch cord /pigtail fibra optica

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

high performance fusion splicer for sale ALK-88A fusionadora de fibra optica

US $2500-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Return Loss: More than 60dB
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Model Number: ALK-88A
Brand Name: Eloik
Average splice loss: 0.01dB(SM), 0.005dB(MM), 0.04dB(DS), 0.05Db(NZDS)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $69,113
<24h Average Response Time
93.8% Response Rate

fiber optic termination box/fiber optic odf box/odf fibra optica

20 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: OTB-0216-E
FTTX: fiber optic termination box
Maximum capacity: 16 core
Cable: outdoor cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

high quality but cheap multi mode 62.5/125um,50/125um price 10 core telecommunication fibra optica made in p.r.c

US $0.72-0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
certification: ROHS,ISO9001
fiber type: multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV--MPC
fiber counts: 10 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,500
>72h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

BiDi 100M Convertidores de medio de Fibra Optica 20km WDM

US $5.78-36.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Single fiber single mode
Size: 95mm*70mm*25mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-E350S20B1/B2
Power: External Power Supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR Loptical transceiver module 1310nm/15km/622MB/stransceiver fibra optica

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
color: silver
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY,Malaysia
Brand Name: Finisar
Model Number: FTLF1322P1BTR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $14,235
<24h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

fibra optica

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com,6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0180B
Name: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

Multi Mode Manufacturer Supply Waterproof Patch Cord Fibra Optica

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: patch cord fibra optica
Output Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
>72h Average Response Time

Big Discount SC/APC-FC/UPC Duplex 9/125 OS1Patch Cord De Fibra Optica

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector Type: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ, E2000 Ect
Warranty: Lifetime
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Model Number: patch cord de fibra optica
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

24 core single mode fibra optica g652d adss optic fiber cable ADSS cable

US $0.2-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Fiber type: G.652D/G.655/OM1/OM2/OM3
Package: Wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,120
48h-72h Average Response Time
68.1% Response Rate

GYFTY 24core 24fibers 48core 48fibers 72fibers 96fibres al aire libre cable de fibra optica

US $1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Color: Cable Color Can Be Chose
Certification: ISO,TLC,CE,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40C to + 70C
Length: Cable Length Can Be Chose
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TTI FIber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

waterproof high speed multimode simplex sc patch cord /pigtail fiber optica

US $1 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: Cat5
Operating Temperatur: -20~+70℃
Mode: SM and MM
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

fiber optic cables couplerpassive fiber optica

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: Fiber optic cable system
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

odf+fibra+optica

US $15-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: SPCC cold rolled steel
certificate: CE ROHS FCC
connector: SC LC FC ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Model Number: ODF optic distribution frame
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 159
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optica" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optica or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optica.
...
suppliers can give quotations.