Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Nice price optical fiber cpe media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Item: Nice price optical fiber cpe media converter
Power supplier: 220V AC or +48 DC
Data buffer: 128K
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic wireless router 1ge onu 1fe onu epon gepon cpe

US $42-159.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTHN-51/52-1
Brand Name: YITONG
Chip: Atheros 7410
Color: Silver Gray
Ports: 2 RJ45, 4 Input, 4 Output
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67 hours Average Response Time

modifier cpe

US $1300-1700 / Ton ( FOB Price)
5 Tons (Min. Order)
Classification: Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Place of Origin: CN
CAS No.: 64754-90-1
Brand Name: weipren
Purity: 99.9%
Other Names: 3135
Verified Supplier - Weifang Yaxing Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

ftth cpe p2p fiber optic to rj45 media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: P2602V
Tags: P2p | Cpe Model
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

impact modifier CPE for foam pipes,plastic additives,chemical agent

US $1000-3000 / Ton ( FOB Price)
10 Tons (Min. Order)
Classification: Chemical Auxiliary Agent;Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
CAS No.: 63231-66-3
Brand Name: HAIRUITE
Purity: 99.9%
Other Names: CPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

e8010u-b tk or cortina solution1GE fiber optic router GEPON EPON CPE Comply with HUAWEI/ZTE/BDCOM OLT

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Certificate: CE FCC ROHS
Power Supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8010U-B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Fiber Optic P2P CPE for IPTV Catv

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 248mm*146mm*35mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: P2601
Uplink: fiber GE
Downlink: 4*10/100/1000M,auto-adaptive,RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic homeplug av eoc slave/ home cpe

US $20-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rlcher Link
Model Number: ANS5003WV
keywords: homeplug av eoc slave/ home cpe
Frequency: 7.5-65MHz
TV Frequency: 87-1000MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optical Equipment EOC CPE INT74

US $95-130 / Unit ( FOB Price)
50 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Guangda
Model Number: CA5200 Series
CA5201: 1* FE port + 2* RF port + 1* Console port
CA5202: 2* FE port + 4* RF port + 1* Console port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optical network ftth cpe,compitable with huawei,zet,greennet,fiberhome olt

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm
Power supply: +12V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2800DP
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic homeplug av eoc slave/ home cpe

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS or PC or other
Color: Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY
Item: Outdoor homeplug av eoc slave/ home cpe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

100M fiber home gateway CPE with 2 POTS ports and 300Mbps wifi

US $1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
application: FTTH CPE/SME ROUTER
Weight: 1.3kg
Operating Temperature: 0°C~+60°C
Power Supply: 12VDC
mode: switched
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

[SOFTEL] EPON ftth cpe compatible to Huawei, ZTE, Firehome Epon OLT

US $0-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: GEPON ONU
Product name: EPON ftth cpe
Uplink PON: 1 GE port
Interface type: SC/UPC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU fiber cpe

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Cpe Of 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $10-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication,YuanTong
Model Number: 1*32 PLC
Operating Wavelength (nm): 1260~1650
Temperature Stability: (-40~85) (dB)
Storage Temperature: (-40~85) (dB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High Quality Industrial Control Fiber Optic ST-ST Patch Cord

US $1.2-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: ST-ST
Optical fiber core OD: 1.0mm,customized accept
Outer diameter: 2.2mm,customized accept
Optical fiber material: PMMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42 hours Average Response Time

OptiX OSN 550 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: -72 V to -38.4 V DC, 110/220 V AC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: OSN550
Subrack dimensions: 88 mm (H) x 442 mm (W) x 220 mm (D)
Service slots: 6 service interface slots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57 hours Average Response Time

low-cost fiber optical equipment

US $0-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gaoke
Model Number: FG7002N
Analog User: 2*FXS
WiFI WLAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n(2.4GHz)
Antenna Type: 2R2T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

huawei OSN 550 Multi-Service CPE Optical transmission equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: Typical configuration: 5.8 kg
Power Supply: -72 V to-38.4 V DC, 110/220 V AC
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: osn550
Interface: E1/T1, E3/T3, 10/100BASE-TX,GE, STM-1/4/16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

triple play cpe DUAL FIBER

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC or FC/APC
Wavelength: 1260~1600nm
Power supply: 11~13 V
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RDH4090R fiber to dual ethernet media converte
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC,ST,SC Connector 4 port Fiber Optical Media Converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0°c~+50 °c
Dimension: 210(W) *140 (L) *30(H) mm
Port: 4UTP
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom Media Converter
Model Number: BD-100M-4RJ-2 for Media Converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

2014 popular fiber optic to rj45 video ethernet converter

10 Sets (Min. Order)
type: 2014 popular fiber optic to rj45 video ethernet converter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CNLINKO
Model Number: YT-RJ45-CPE-03-001,YT-RJ45-JSX-04-001
Cable specification: 0.15mm-0.2mm (26-24AWG)
diameter range: 5.5mm-7mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optical Patch Cord of ST-ST Single mode

US $1.00-2.50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: Yellow & black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: HM-PCSTST
Product Name: HM-PCSTST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

CATV CPE OLT Optical Line Terminal GPON EDFA

US $426-5740 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YOA-1500
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil,Columbia
automatic control: APC ATC
pumping: Oclaro JDSU Fitel
Tags: Catv Cpe Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ST-ST patch cord, Fiber Jumper, plastic optical fiber jumper

US $40-55 / Roll ( FOB Price)
100 Rolls (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: ST-ST PATCH CORD
Optical fiber core OD: 1.0mm,customized accept
Outer diameter: 2.2mm,customized accept
Patch cord length: customized accept
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $230,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60 hours Average Response Time

Gepon Terminal wireless ONU ftth onu fiber optic equipment cpe gateway

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,IS1401
Size: 130.5x101.5x35mm
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Fiber Optic P2P CPE for catv voice and data

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 248mm*146mm*35mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: P2601
Uplink: fiber GE
Downlink: 4*10/100/1000M,auto-adaptive,RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optical Equipment EOC CPE INT74

US $20-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rlcher Link
Model Number: ANS5003WV
keywords: Fiber Optical Equipment EOC CPE INT74
Frequency: 7.5-65MHz
TV Frequency: 87-1000MHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical Fiber Communication Equipment MOCA EOC CPE with WiFi

US $40-55 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Guangda
Model Number: CA2004W
Function: with WiFi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

low cost mini FTTH indoor wifi CPE with 4 LAN and 2 VOIP ports

US $1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
application: FTTH CPE/SME ROUTER
Weight: 1.3kg
Operating Temperature: 0°C~+60°C
Power Supply: 12VDC
mode: switched
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU ftth cpe

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
Tags: Fttd Sfu | Ftth Sfu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

network equiement two fibers 1000FX+4GE+2POTS+CATV CPE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
COLOR: White
Dimension: 265*195*43(mm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: P2602VT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time

Plastic Optical Fibers Product HFBR4503-HFBR4513Z,1.0mm Agilent Industrial Cable

US $0.9-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: industrial control data transmission
Certificate: REACH,SGS,UL, ISO,ROHS,CE
Connector: Original import AVAGO standard connector
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: HFBR4503Z-HFBR4513Z
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42 hours Average Response Time

huawei OSN 550 Multi-Service SDH CPE Optical transmitter and receiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: Typical configuration: 5.8 kg
Power Supply: -72 V to-38.4 V DC, 110/220 V AC
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: osn550
Interface: E1/T1, E3/T3, 10/100BASE-TX,GE, STM-1/4/16
Tags: Sdh
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

Wholesale Price Fiber Optical Media Converter with 4ports

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0°c~+50 °c
Dimension: 210(W) *140 (L) *30(H) mm
Port: 4UTP
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom Media Converter
Model Number: BD-100M-4RJ-2 for Media Converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC to SC Fibre Patch Cord Cable HM-PCSCST

US $1.00-2.50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: Yellow & blue & black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: HM-PCSCST
Product Name: HM-PCSCST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Equipment Cabling Networking 1GE ONU 1FE CPE 2port TK Cortina FTTH FTTX Solution ont zhone

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK GL-COM
Model Number: XDK-E8010U-N GEPON ONU
Tags: Epon Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Fiber Optic Modem CPE for catv

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 248mm*146mm*35mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: P2601
Uplink: fiber GE
Downlink: 4*10/100/1000M,auto-adaptive,RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU ont cpe

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Coaxia Modem MOCA EOC CPE with WiFi

US $40-55 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Guangda
Model Number: CA2004W
Function: with WiFi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTx Gigabit Triple play P2P CPE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -5 - +45℃
Dimension: 265*195*43(mm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: P2602VT
Feature: Point to Point
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 25
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical fi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical fiber c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optical fiber cpe.
...
suppliers can give quotations.