Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Nice price optical fiber cpe media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Item: Nice price optical fiber cpe media converter
Power supplier: 220V AC or +48 DC
Data buffer: 128K
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

FTTH CPE and P2P GIGABIT ROUTER and WIFI ROUTER FG7008N

US $0-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gaoke
Model Number: FG7008N
Analog User: 2*FXS+6*FXS/FXO
WiFI WLAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n(2.4GHz)
Antenna Type: 2R2T

P2P CPE, Uplink Fiber Optic Converter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: V-Soliuton
Model Number: P2602VT
COLOR: White
Material: plastic
Feature: Point to Point
Tags: P2p Cpe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.2% Response Rate

chlorinated polyethylene CPE 135A

US $1200-1400 / Ton ( FOB Price)
10 Tons (Min. Order)
Classification: Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
CAS No.: 64754-90-1
Brand Name: HISEA
Purity: 100%
Other Names: cpe

Best Quality COMFAST CF-E214N Outdoor Wireless Repeater 150Mbps Cpe

US $0-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMFAST
Model Number: CF-E214N
Model Type: CPE
CPE Processor: Atheros AR7240
Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
Tags: 150mbps Cpe

fiber optical network ftth cpe,compitable with huawei,zet,greennet,fiberhome olt

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8010U-B
Port features: 1 PON ports (1.25G),1 10/100/1000M port
Power consumption: 6W
Tags: Ftth Cpe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

best price optical fiber cpe low cost cpe gpon cpe

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: gpon cpe
Dimension: 265mm*195mm*43mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: P2600
Net weight: 0.68Kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.2% Response Rate

fiber optical network ftth cpe,compitable with huawei,zet,greennet,fiberhome olt

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm
Power supply: +12V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2800DP
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Equipment EOC CPE INT74

US $95-130 / Unit ( FOB Price)
50 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Guangda
Model Number: CA5200 Series
CA5201: 1* FE port + 2* RF port + 1* Console port
CA5202: 2* FE port + 4* RF port + 1* Console port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic homeplug av eoc slave/ home cpe

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS or PC or other
Color: Grey white or customized
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY
Item: Outdoor homeplug av eoc slave/ home cpe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.0% Response Rate

low cost mini FTTH indoor wifi CPE with 4 LAN and 2 VOIP ports

US $1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
application: FTTH CPE/SME ROUTER
Weight: 1.3kg
Operating Temperature: 0°C~+60°C
Power Supply: 12VDC
mode: switched
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.1% Response Rate

FTTH Cpe Of 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

US $10-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication,YuanTong
Model Number: 1*32 PLC
Operating Wavelength (nm): 1260~1650
Temperature Stability: (-40~85) (dB)
Storage Temperature: (-40~85) (dB)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate

[SOFTEL] EPON ftth cpe compatible to Huawei, ZTE, Firehome Epon OLT

US $0-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: GEPON ONU
Product name: EPON ftth cpe
Uplink PON: 1 GE port
Interface type: SC/UPC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.7% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU ftth cpe p2p

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
20.0% Response Rate

Plastic Optical Fibers Product HFBR4503-HFBR4513Z,1.0mm Agilent Industrial Cable

US $0.9-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: industrial control data transmission
Certificate: REACH,SGS,UL, ISO,ROHS,CE
Connector: Original import AVAGO standard connector
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: HFBR4503Z-HFBR4513Z
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.1% Response Rate

low-cost fiber optical equipment

US $0-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gaoke
Model Number: FG7002N
Analog User: 2*FXS
WiFI WLAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n(2.4GHz)
Antenna Type: 2R2T

OptiX OSN 550 Multi-Service CPE Optical Transmission System

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: -72 V to -38.4 V DC, 110/220 V AC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: OSN550
Subrack dimensions: 88 mm (H) x 442 mm (W) x 220 mm (D)
Service slots: 6 service interface slots
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.7% Response Rate

triple play cpe DUAL FIBER

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC or FC/APC
Wavelength: 1260~1600nm
Power supply: 11~13 V
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ruidian
Model Number: RDH4090R fiber to dual ethernet media converte
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.6% Response Rate

FC,ST,SC Connector 4 port Fiber Optical Media Converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0°c~+50 °c
Dimension: 210(W) *140 (L) *30(H) mm
Port: 4UTP
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom Media Converter
Model Number: BD-100M-4RJ-2 for Media Converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.2% Response Rate

huawei OSN 550 Multi-Service CPE Optical transmission equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: Typical configuration: 5.8 kg
Power Supply: -72 V to-38.4 V DC, 110/220 V AC
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: osn550
Interface: E1/T1, E3/T3, 10/100BASE-TX,GE, STM-1/4/16
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

CATV CPE OLT Optical Line Terminal GPON EDFA

US $426-5740 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YOA-1500
Export country: Korea, UK, Romania, Pakistan, India, Vietnam, Brazil,Columbia
automatic control: APC ATC
pumping: Oclaro JDSU Fitel
Tags: Catv Cpe Olt
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.5% Response Rate

2014 popular fiber optic to rj45 video ethernet converter

10 Sets (Min. Order)
type: 2014 popular fiber optic to rj45 video ethernet converter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CNLINKO
Model Number: YT-RJ45-CPE-03-001,YT-RJ45-JSX-04-001
Cable specification: 0.15mm-0.2mm (26-24AWG)
diameter range: 5.5mm-7mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.0% Response Rate

High quality Fiber Optical ST-SC Patch Cord

US $1.00-2.50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: Yellow & blue & black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: ST/PC-SC/PC
Product Name: ST/PC-SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.2% Response Rate

High Quality Fiber distribution box

US $21.5-42.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PC+ABS flame resistance
Applicable: Distributing fibers
Size: 350*280*95MM
Port: 24
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

ST-ST patch cord, Fiber Jumper, plastic optical fiber jumper

US $40-55 / Roll ( FOB Price)
100 Rolls (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: ST-ST PATCH CORD
Optical fiber core OD: 1.0mm,customized accept
Outer diameter: 2.2mm,customized accept
Patch cord length: customized accept
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $230,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Equipment Cabling Networking 1GE ONU 1FE CPE 2port TK Cortina FTTH FTTX Solution ont zhone

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK GL-COM
Model Number: XDK-E8010U-N GEPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

Full range of fiber optic cpe for catv ftth indoor cpe

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: ftth indoor cpe
Dimension: 265mm*195mm*43mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: P2600
Net weight: 0.68Kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.2% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Communication Equipment MOCA EOC CPE with WiFi

US $40-55 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Guangda
Model Number: CA2004W
Function: with WiFi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

100M fiber home gateway CPE with 2 POTS ports and 300Mbps wifi

US $1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
application: FTTH CPE/SME ROUTER
Weight: 1.3kg
Operating Temperature: 0°C~+60°C
Power Supply: 12VDC
mode: switched
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.1% Response Rate

network equiement two fibers 1000FX+4GE+2POTS+CATV CPE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
COLOR: White
Dimension: 265*195*43(mm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: P2602VT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU ftth cpe p2p

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
20.0% Response Rate

High Quality Industrial Control Fiber Optic ST-ST Patch Cord

US $1.2-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: ST-ST
Optical fiber core OD: 1.0mm,customized accept
Outer diameter: 2.2mm,customized accept
Optical fiber material: PMMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.1% Response Rate

Wholesale Price Fiber Optical Media Converter with 4ports

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0°c~+50 °c
Dimension: 210(W) *140 (L) *30(H) mm
Port: 4UTP
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom Media Converter
Model Number: BD-100M-4RJ-2 for Media Converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.2% Response Rate

huawei OSN 550 Multi-Service SDH CPE Optical transmitter and receiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: Typical configuration: 5.8 kg
Power Supply: -72 V to-38.4 V DC, 110/220 V AC
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: osn550
Interface: E1/T1, E3/T3, 10/100BASE-TX,GE, STM-1/4/16
Tags: Sdh
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

FC to SC Fibre Patch Cord Cable HM-PCSCST

US $1.00-2.50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: Yellow & blue & black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: HM-PCSCST
Product Name: HM-PCSCST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.2% Response Rate

FTTX FTTH Solution Provider 1GE EPON ONU Fiber Optic Communication CPE

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: white
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: XDK-E8010U-N GEPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate

fiber optic cpe for catv low cost cpe ftth cpe

1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: ftth cpe
Dimension: 265mm*195mm*43mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: P2600
lan interface: 4*1000M interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.2% Response Rate

FTTx Gigabit Triple play P2P CPE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
operating temperature: -5 - +45℃
Dimension: 265*195*43(mm)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: P2602VT
Feature: Point to Point
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

Coaxia Modem MOCA EOC CPE with WiFi

US $40-55 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Guangda
Model Number: CA2004W
Function: with WiFi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

100/1000Mbps wireless outdoor cpe

US $50-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: RJ45
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ +75°C
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: First Mile
Model Number: 45R
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.1% Response Rate

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU fttb gpon cpe

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
20.0% Response Rate

Agileng Industrial Control Plastic Optical Cable

US $0.3-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: industrial control
Certificate: REACH,SGS,UL, ISO9001,ROHS.
Connector: Original import AVAGO standard connector
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: HFBR4501Z-HFBR4511Z
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.1% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 25
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical fi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical fiber c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for optical fiber cpe.
...
suppliers can give quotations.