Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

4Gigabit ONU GEPON , optical fibre cable equipment, Cortina ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2804CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
120 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

Span 250 Dielectric 6 core optical fibre cable equipment

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RUNZHOU FIBER
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: ADSS
TYPE: 48 core single mode fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

fiber cable GYTC8A optical fibre cable fiber optic equipment

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTC8A
Product name: fiber cable GYTC8A optical fibre cable fiber optic equipment
Color of outsheath: black
Material of outsheath: PE,LSZH,PVC,TPU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.3% Response Rate

Hot sale manufacturer optical fibre cable equipment

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HEYI optical fibre cable equipment
Model Number: G111 optical fibre cable equipment
NAME: optical fibre cable equipment
ITEM: optical fibre cable equipment
TYPE: optical fibre cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

optical fibre cable equipment

US $1.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Application: Multimedia
Brand Name: OEM
Connector Color: Gold
Type: Optical Fiber
Outer Diameter: 4.0mm;4.0 mm
Verified Supplier - Chinabase Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
89.1% Response Rate

Nice price optical fibre cable equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -10℃ ~ 50 ℃
Package: single package
Fiber: Single/Multi fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-FCP-XXXX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
82.7% Response Rate

Original Shineway OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: F2H
Model Number: FHO5000
Testing Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dynamic Range: 45/43dB
Data Storage: 40000 groups of curve
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
>72h Average Response Time
8.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optics Equipment/FC-SC Duplex waterproof siecor fiber optic cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

ShinewayTech S20A OTDR Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

US $3000-3800 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.9KG
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 196 X 100 X 60mm
Package: Black soft bag then packed with carton box
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.8% Response Rate

LC multimode duplex fiber optic connector-optical fibre cable equipment

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: variety &customized
connector type: LC
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: LC connector
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optical cable Tester/Fiber Optical cable equipment

US $2-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: optical fiber cable tester
Connector: 2.5mm universal adapter
Wavelength: 650nm ± 10nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-ZL-210-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

TS Indoor Outdoor Bow Type FTTH Drop Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
color: black or color
fiber type: G652D, G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: tongsheng
Model Number: GJYXFCH
jacket: lszh / pvc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

fiber optic cable optical fibre cable equipment 6 core 12 core single mode outdoor cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

optical fibre cable equipment optical fusion splicing machine welding equipment

US $1000-6000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: orange
Weight: 2.6kg
Return loss: Better than 60dB
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: xianghe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

Optical Fibre Cable Equipment (Optical Distribution Frame)

10 Units (Min. Order)
Material:: Cold-roll steel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: ODF-RS24
Dimension (cm):: 45x 32x4.45
Weight (kg):: 4.2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Factory Price Patented Skycom T-107H Optical Fibre Cable Equipment

US $1-3300 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Skycom/ OEM
Model Number: T-107H
Product Type: Optical Fibre Cable Equipment
Applicable Fibers: SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
82.6% Response Rate

Passive 10G SFP Copper Fibre Optic Cable Security Equipment

US $20-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hilink
Model Number: HL-SFP-10G
Condition: New
Data Rate: 10Gbp/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

optical fibre cable equipment

US $1-200000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
type: optical fibre cable equipment
Certification: CE /ISO
Weight: 30 tons
Warranty: 12 Months
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: optical fibre cable equipment
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

telecommunication optical fibre cable equipment

500 Sets (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic
color: gray
certification: CE & Rohs
connector: ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TEDE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $60,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

OP6670 Fusion Splicer optical fibre cable equipment

1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Size: 160*150*140mm
Ports: USB,VGA
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
Model Number: OPT6670
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic cable making equipment fiber optic splicing equipment

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PC
Certificate: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: HY-1-A
Item: without terminal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

company fiber optical cable 100m price optical fibre cable equipment 6 core optical fiber cable

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40 to 70 degrees Celsius
Length: can be customized
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: OFC03
Brand Name: kangqi
Gender: male -male
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.1% Response Rate

Cable Identifier TW8000 Chinese Techwin Brand Fiber Optic Equipment ( The first manufacturer in China)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: no more than 1.0Kg
Wavelength: 1550nm
Operating Temperature: Among 0 to 45℃
Power Supply: 9.6V DC/ NI-MH Battery
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Techwin
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.0% Response Rate

FTI3307B Bench-top Testing Equipment Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station (MM)/Optic Equipment/ Cable Testing Equipment

US $1-1200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FTI3307B
Uncertainty(dB): 0.25
Linearity(dB): 0.05
Wavelength(nm): 850/1300 (50/125 or 62.5/125)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

fibre optic test equipment (BOB-VFL650-2S)

US $26.7-30.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Maintenance in telecom, CATV
certificate: Appearance Design Patent Certificate
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BOB
Model Number: BOB-VFL650-2S 5mw
Name: visual fault locator
Verified Supplier - Bob Laser Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
78.7% Response Rate

JOINWIT,JW3216,Connecting PC via USB cable,optical lab equipment

US $130-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: optical lab equipment 3 pcs AA batteries and 8.4V AC Adaptor
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JOINWIT
Model Number: JW3216
Calibrated Wavelengths(nm): optical lab equipment 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625
Measurement Range(dBm): optical lab equipment -70~+6/-50~+26
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

13mm fiberglass duct rodder supplier/pipe reel /fish tape /cable handing equipment

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
material: fiberglass inside, rugged plastic layer
color: yellow(widely used), white, green, blue, etc
application: as special tools for holding electric cable and optical fibre cable
length: 1m-500m
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: Sinta
Verified Supplier - Hebei Sinta FRP Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.7% Response Rate

Telecommunications fiber optica cabo equipments

US $0.01-4.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,GUA,china
Brand Name: Hanxin
Model Number: GYTA
Brand: Hanxin
Fibre: Corning
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.2% Response Rate

Sino-Telecom fibre optic suppliers fibre optic test equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Sino-Telecom
Model Number: OLP6300-1:1
OLP 1:1: 1U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Good quality fiber equipment for fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Good quality fiber equipment for fiber optic cable
Color: Yellow, Orange,Light green color
Connector: SC.LC.ST.FC.MTRJ,MPO and so on
Length: 1.2.3.4.5m are all available
Package: 1pc/bag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

SC-LC SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 1M Fiber Optic Patch Lead in Telecommunication Equipment

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: options available
Connector type: SC,LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
Model Number: SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Lead
Single-mode cable: yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $130,000+
<24h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

Optic Fiber cable Blowing Machine

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Color: blue black powdered coated
Applications: Telecom OFC blowing
Place of Origin: IN;32665
Model Number: GOWIN 1025 hydrajet
Brand Name: GOWIN
Status: Manufacturers
Verified Supplier - PRAYAAG TECHNOLOGIES
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optics Joint Closure

US $12.5-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
25 Units (Min. Order)
Material: PC, ABS
Certification: ISO9001:2001
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-E7
Cable number of: max.8-out and 8-in
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

GF-KSW-B Series Optical Fibre Cable Distribution Box

US $15-30 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Units (Min. Order)
Material: ABS / PC / SMC
Color: beige / grey
Application: FTTX Solutions
Certificate: ISO9001, ROHS, TLC, ISO14001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
36.4% Response Rate

fibre optic cable 8 core singlemode fiber cable angel fiber optic

US $1.23-1.52 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
application: direct buried,climbe,underwater
fiber type: G652D
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
73.3% Response Rate

Lowest Price and High Quality fibre optic cable network

US $433-500 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: YUCOO-TEL-04
External dimensions: 19 inches 1U
Interface Characteristics: Conform to G.703,G.742and G.823 standard
Interface: Ethernet, Voice,V.24
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.9% Response Rate

Chinese High-Performance fiber optic stripper CFS-2 double hole

US $35-41 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Weight: 4.17 ounces
Length: 6.44 in
Place of Origin: US;7798
Brand Name: Miller
Model Number: Cfs-2-900
Model: CFS-2-900
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

KVM DVI fiber optic equipment DVI fiber optic transceiver fibre optic cable PW-109DKM

1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber: Optical interface
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PWAY
Model Number: PW-THF109DKM
Support KVM: Yes
RS232: DB9 Serial ports
Tags: Kvm Extender
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
59.1% Response Rate

6core steel optical ftth fibre cable

US $0-46.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Singlemode 9/125 SM
Length: 3m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HHD
Model Number: hhda6s4.5Pp6
Item: ftth fibre cable
Tags: Steel Wire | Hhd
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

SC/PC -SC/PC SM simplex 3.0 Fiber Optic Patchcord

US $1.1-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC/PC-SC/PC SM
Color: yellow
Certifications: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Fiber: Simplex
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,zhejiang,China
Brand Name: GST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 35
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical fi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical fibre c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optical fibre cable equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020194176