Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

(Softel)FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel-Fiber
Model Number: ONU-4FE
Product name: (Softel)FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI
Interface type: SC/UPC
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.5% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit/GEPON ONU/EPON ONU

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801E
Downlink: 10/100/1000Mbps
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52.1% Response Rate

FTTH Triple play epon ONU(optical network unit)

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-DATA
Model Number: FD404H
Model Name: CATV ONU
Application: FTTH/FTTO/FTTB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit

The Best Sell Tuolima FTTH Fiber Waterproof 12 Waterproof Optical Network Unit

US $15-30 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: GF-KSW(N)-32
Installation method: wall-mounted or pole mount
PLC splitter: 1:8 splitter or 1:16 splitter
Material: SMC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

GPON ONU FTTH Triple play ONU(optical network unit) RL804

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RLG804
GPON uplink Port: 1
Ethernet Port: 4 10/100BASE-TX Adaptive Ethernet
Tags: Gpon Onu | Gpon | Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.0% Response Rate

Fast ethernet optical network unit 1GE ftth epon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Power Supply: +12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: V2801CG
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52.1% Response Rate

10/100M Integrate L2 switch Gepon onu 4 port downlink onu optical network unit

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH EPON MDU
Dimension: 245 mm x 150 mm x 37mm (LxWxH,unit: mm)
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK FTTH EPON MDU
Model Number: E8021U-B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.5% Response Rate

CATV ONU EPON optical network unit for internet

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD304H
Model Name: EPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit

ethernet fiber onu optical network unit(4FE+CATV)

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: onu optical network unit(4FE+CATV)
Operating wavelength: 1310 (RX)/1490(TX)
Optical power: +2 ~ +7dBm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.7% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit p2p onu cpe with data and voip function

US $1 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Firstmile
Model Number: OnAccess445WR
usage: FTTH(P2P)
Tags: Cpe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit

US $43-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Triple- pla
Size: 270x272x145mm
weight: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SUNNYMOLD
Model Number: ONU-IP65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.6% Response Rate

Fiberhome AN5506-01-A GPON ONU optical network unit apply to FTTH FTTO modems, single GE port , white, SC/UPC input, English

US $41-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: fiberhome
Model Number: AN5506-01-A

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver/agc optical receiver/optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1600nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1095A
Name: CATV FTTH Optical network unit Receiver
Input range: -8 ~ +1dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
95.0% Response Rate

Import china goods,WIFI Onu Optical Network Unit

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Power supply: +12V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: HG326E
VoIp: 2* FXS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $169,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.2% Response Rate

Huawei FTTO solution SmartAX MA5675 indoor optical network unit

US $1-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 1kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: MA5675
Brand Name: huawei
LAN: GE
Modem: WIFI Modem

Optical Network Unit (ONU) 4FE WI-FI ONU

100 Sets (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH/FTTO/FTTB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: DT-EONU-1PON+4FE-WF
WIFI Support: YES
Transmission Distance: 20 KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.1% Response Rate

FTTH onu EPON gigabit onu Optical Network Unit(ONU) with 1 RJ45 ports

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Wavelength: TX 1310nm/ RX1490nm
Power supply: DC12V
Ports: 1 10/100/1000 M RJ45 port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiOSO
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46.7% Response Rate

Huawei optic network unit HG8240 ftth gpon ont

US $1-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0°C~+40°C
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8240
Dimensions(W x D x H): 195 mmx174 mm x 34 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.9% Response Rate

CATV optical network unit 4FE+2POTs+CATV+WIFI Epon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: White
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Package: Box in neutral
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

SDH Transmission Network Equipment ZTE optical spare units zte s320

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: One Year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI,China
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZTE S320/380/330
source: original factory new
price: competitive

fiber optic cross cabinet distribution onu optical network unit

US $5-250 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: onu optical network unit
Material: SMC, stainless steel box
Certification: ISO 9001, FCC, CE, ROHS
Size: 525x325x960mm 750x300x1435mm 750x620x1435mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

GEPON SFU/GEPON ONU Optical Network Unit (ONU-2800DP)

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm(L*W*H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: ONU-2800DP
Name: GEPON ONU (Optical Network Unit)

GEPON Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ZISA
Model Number: ZS-ONU6021
GEPON: ONU
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.9% Response Rate

2 PON ONU HUAWEI SmartAX MA5612 Multi-service Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 3.7 kg (empty chassis)
Dimensions: 43.6mm *442mm *245mm
Power supply: AC/DC
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5612
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.9% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOC

India market gigabit media converter optic network unit

US $62.3-96.2 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: optic network unit
Color: Black
Certificates: CE /FCC/ RoHs
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
Power Supply: External/internal power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

Gpon onu ont optical network unit with 2.5G high performance

US $139-206.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: FTTB\FTTH\FTTO
power supply: 12v,1.5A
Fiber: G.652 Single Mode Fiber
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ZISA
Tags: Gpon | Gpon Ont

Baudcom Optical Network Unit

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Dimension: 210mm(L)*140mm(D)*30mm(H)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom - Optical Network Unit
Model Number: BD-100M-BI
Function: Optical Network Unit
Fiber Connector: FC,ST,SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.2% Response Rate

4FE(RJ11)+2VOIP(RJ45)+1RF(CATV)Port ONU/Optic network unit

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: ONU-421
Name: 4FE(RJ11)+2VOIP(RJ45)+1RF(CATV)Port ONU/Optic network unit
Tags: Catv Onu | Rf Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Original Openex XFP TRF7061FN-GA420 10Gbps 1550nm 80km Openex fiber optic module onu optical network unit

US $0-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: XFP
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Openex
Model Number: TRF7061FN-GA420
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.3% Response Rate

Wall mounted plastic fiber distribution unit OTB-G06 optical network terminal

10 Units (Min. Order)
Material: Metal(cold-rolled steel)
Application: In building wall mount or in cabinets.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: optical network terminal
Size (L x W x H): 35*25*15cm

optical network unit GPXX-C48 F2

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXX-C48 F2
rotary distribution module: Unique plastic retainer clips
optical network unit: optical network unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit(3C-ONU101)

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-LINK
Model Number: ONU 101
Tags: Onu 101 | Ftth
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44.0% Response Rate

Gigabit EPON Optical Network Unit for Internet Access Services ONU304V

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Billioncom
Model Number: ONU304V
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.6% Response Rate

2km MMF CISCO Compatible SFP 155M Optic Network Unit

US $8-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC Dulplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD compatible
Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper, H3C
Data Rate: 155Mb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

high precision optical fiber cleaver price FC-6S/optical network unit/exfo otdr

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Tungsten Carbide
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC-6S
Cleave Angle: ≤0.5 degree
Blade Life: 36000 Fibers
Verified Supplier - Ningxia Junling Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.1% Response Rate

Epon Optical Network Unit (ONU)

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Guangda
Model Number: EP1000
ethernet output port: 1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

FTTH/FTTB/FTTP 10/100M 4 FE downlink output onu optical network unit with wifi function

US $45-105 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU-4FE
Product name:: onu optical network unit
Interface type:: SC/UPC
Maximum splitting ratio:: 1:64
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46.5% Response Rate

Fiber Transceiver Module 10G Bidi Cwdm SFP Tx1310 / Rx1490 For Optical Network Unit

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Zinc alloy, SUS304
Package: Standard package, Carton
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Light Connect
Model Number: X0064
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit

US $250-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: SPCC,anti-corrosion material
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-D5
Optical Cores: 12,24,48,72,96,144,288,576cores
Feature: 19/21/23 inch standard rails

GP8501GP GPON Optical Networking Unit

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: netis
Model Number: GP8501GP
Product Name: GP8501GP GPON Optical Networking Unit
Data Rate: Upstream 1.25Gbps Downstream 2.5Gbps
Distance: 0-20KM
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 68
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical ne..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical network... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optical network unit.
...
suppliers can give quotations.