Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Optical Network Unit/GEPON ONU/EPON ONU

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801E
Downlink: 10/100/1000Mbps
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
74.7% Response Rate

Huawei multi-service optical network unit SmartAX MA5612 GPON ONU

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5612
Dimension: 43.6 mm x 442 mm x 245 mm
AC Power: 220V/110V
DC Power: -48V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

Air Blown Fiber Unit for Access Network 2~12 Fibres G.652D/G.657A1Fiber Optic Cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Huiyuan
Model Number: Air blown optical fiber unit
Fiber type: G652D/G657A1
Fiber core: 2~12 core
Nominal Outer Diameter: 1.65mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.0% Response Rate

Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU

US $30-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link;Richer Link
Model Number: RL842WVC
keywords: Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
DC power supply: +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28 Transactions for US $1,100,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

FTTH onu optical network unit

US $150-450 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: FOCC
Inner structure: with sc, lc, fc adaptor panel, 48 ports
PLC: one 1x48 or two1x24
Inlet/outlet port: 3 ports, two inlet port, one outlet ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

Fast ethernet optical network unit 1GE ftth epon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Power Supply: +12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: V2801CG
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
74.7% Response Rate

Huawei HG8247 GPON ONU ONU optical network unit with CATV port

US $180-185 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1CATV + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8247
CATV: Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

GEPON Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ZISA
Model Number: ZS-ONU6021
GEPON: ONU
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
71.3% Response Rate

ONU-UT804 Optical Network Unit

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Catvscope
Model Number: ONU-UT804
ONU: ONU-UT804 Optical Network Unit
Fiber interface performance: SC/PC
Output power: -1dBm~+3dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time

E8604T-A BDCOM 4PON OLT ZTE Huawei Telecom Internet Network EPON Fiber Optic Unit

US $1-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: E8604T
EPON OLT: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
52.8% Response Rate

gepon optic network unit,GEPON ONT/4 LAN inserter,4FE WIFI onu/ SC/UPC pon port

US $45-105 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: gepon optic network unit
Gepon 1Gbps Uplink PON: gepon optic network unit
Support: WDM, single fiber two-way transmission
Origin: China(Mainland)
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
51.3% Response Rate

HUAWEI Fiber Solution SmartAX MA5633 Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 8.6 kg
Dimensions: 400mm*153mm*275mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5633
Power supply mode: 220 V AC local power supply, 60 V AC cable power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.9% Response Rate

FTTH EPON ONU ONT 1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI+CATV compatible with huawei zte optical network unit

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: L x W x H:292 mm x 151 mm x 30mm
Power supply: 12V/2A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YEJ
Model Number: YEJ-E8247U-A
Feature: 1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI+CATV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Huawei FTTO solution SmartAX MA5675 indoor optical network unit

US $1-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 1kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: MA5675
Brand Name: huawei
LAN: GE
Modem: WIFI Modem
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
56.0% Response Rate

1Ge port Huawei Gpon ONU optical network unit HG8010

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: white
Weight: 250 g
Port: 1GE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: EchoLife HG8010
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit p2p onu cpe with data and voip function

US $1 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Firstmile
Model Number: OnAccess445WR
usage: FTTH(P2P)
Tags: Onu | Cpe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
36.4% Response Rate

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver/agc optical receiver/optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1600nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1095A
Name: CATV FTTH Optical network unit Receiver
Input range: -8 ~ +1dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

fiber optic cross cabinet distribution onu optical network unit

US $5-250 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: onu optical network unit
Material: SMC, stainless steel box
Certification: ISO 9001, FCC, CE, ROHS
Size: 525x325x960mm 750x300x1435mm 750x620x1435mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit

US $43-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Triple- pla
Size: 270x272x145mm
weight: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SUNNYMOLD
Model Number: ONU-IP65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

2fxs voip wifi catv 4ge ftth epon onu optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Application: enterprice/SOHO
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2800GW
Tags: Catv Onu | 4ge Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.0% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit (ONU) 4FE ONU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Network Unit (ONU) 4FE ONU
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: Multi Service Type ONU
MAC address table: 8K
dynamic bandwidth assignment: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.4% Response Rate

FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI

US $50-80 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: YTONU
Brand Name: YITONG
Fiber Connector: SC/APC
RF Port: Nominal output level 110dBuV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
32.3% Response Rate

Fiberhome AN5506-02-B GPON ONU optical network unit apply to FTTH FTTO modems, 2 internet ports, 1 telephone pot , white colour

US $43-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: fiberhome
Model Number: AN5506-02-B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.3% Response Rate

Cheap 1PON Single Fiber CATV ONU Optical Network Unit for good selling

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: White/black or other customed colors
Application: ONU Optical Network Unit for network, telecommunications
Weight: 0.35 kg
Dimensions: 200mm(L) x 140mm(W) x33mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI Technology
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.6% Response Rate

FTTH EPON ONU Optical Network Unit(ONU) with 1 RJ45 ports

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Wavelength: TX 1310nm/ RX1490nm
Power supply: DC12V
Ports: 1 10/100M RJ45 port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiOSO
Tags: Gepon Onu
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $7,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

onu optical network unit

US $50-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310(TX)/1490(RX)
Operating temperature: 0~50°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-800 EPON OLT
Optical power: -1~+4dBm
Tags: Olt | Epon System
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

FTTH EPON Optical Network Unit(ONU)

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AI(EPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
47.1% Response Rate

Fully Compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome/Richerlink OLT, 1GE Onu Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 150mm*78mm*28mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RLG801
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27 Transactions for US $1,100,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

PON GPON EPON optical network unit

US $8-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE, FCC, RoHS
Ports: 1 fiber port+1 RJ45 port
Warranty: Three years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-net
Model Number: NT-EPU110G series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

catv FTTH optical network unit(WR1001 ONU)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH ONU
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: PREVAIL
Model Number: WR1001ONU
name: FTTH optical network unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FTTH GPON/EPON 10/100/1000M port Triple play Optical Network Unit

US $0-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Package: Box in neutral
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: WK-2801
item: Optical Network Unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

Optical Network Unit(3C-ONU101)

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-LINK
Model Number: ONU 101
Tags: Onu 101 | Ftth
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $9,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - KAIPHONE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
<24h Average Response Time

SDH Transmission Network Equipment ZTE optical spare units zte s320

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: One Year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI,China
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZTE S320/380/330
source: original factory new
price: competitive
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

optical network unit GPXX-C48 F2

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: GPXX-C48 F2
rotary distribution module: Unique plastic retainer clips
optical network unit: optical network unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

Original Openex XFP TRF7061FN-GA420 10Gbps 1550nm 80km Openex fiber optic module onu optical network unit

US $0-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: XFP
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Openex
Model Number: TRF7061FN-GA420
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

Gpon onu ont optical network unit with 2.5G high performance

US $139-206.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: FTTB\FTTH\FTTO
power supply: 12v,1.5A
Fiber: G.652 Single Mode Fiber
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ZISA
Tags: Gpon | Gpon Ont
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

GP8501GP GPON Optical Networking Unit

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: netis
Model Number: GP8501GP
Product Name: GP8501GP GPON Optical Networking Unit
Data Rate: Upstream 1.25Gbps Downstream 2.5Gbps
Distance: 0-20KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Netcore Industrial Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

4*Ethernet wifi router modem with rj45 port,fttx onu,onu optical network unit

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 1 PON Port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-G8004U
Max transmission distance: 20KM
Max transmission speed: 2.5G/1.25G
Tags: Router Modem
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

ONU Fiber Optic Network Unit 4*100M SFU EPON ONU for FTTH

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD104H
Model Name: EPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38 Transactions for US $1,300,000+
>72h Average Response Time

India market gigabit media converter optic network unit

US $62.3-96.2 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: optic network unit
Color: Black
Certificates: CE /FCC/ RoHs
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
Power Supply: External/internal power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.9% Response Rate

2km MMF CISCO Compatible SFP 155M Optic Network Unit

US $8-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC Dulplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD compatible
Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper, H3C
Data Rate: 155Mb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 100
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical ne..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical network... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optical network unit.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171073