Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Huawei HG8247 GPON ONU ONU optical network unit with CATV port

US $180-185 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8247
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1CATV + 1Wi-Fi
CATV: Support
Wifi: Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical Network Unit/GEPON ONU/EPON ONU

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801E
Downlink: 10/100/1000Mbps
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

(Softel)FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel-Fiber
Model Number: ONU-4FE
Product name: (Softel)FTTH Optical Network Unit/ GEPON/EPON/GPON ONU With WIFI
Interface type: SC/UPC
Maximum splitting ratio: 1:64
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU

US $30-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Richer Link;Richer Link
Model Number: RL842WVC
keywords: Triple play fiber GEPON EPON Optical Network Unit wifi ONU
Fiber connector: SC/APC connector
DC power supply: +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Best sell onu optical network unit

US $5-15 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tuolima
Model Number: FODB
Dimension (mm): 400mmx100mmx100mm
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTC
Production: onu optical network unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fast ethernet optical network unit 1GE ftth epon onu

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Power Supply: +12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: V2801CG
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ONU-2024-21 GEPON Optical Network Unit with 24-port Fast Ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE, FCC, C-Tick, CSA
Operating temperature: 0C ~ 45C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: ZyXEL
Model Number: ONU-2024-21
Item dimensions: 438 (W) x 173 (D) x 45 (H) mm
Tags: Gepon Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57 hours Average Response Time

FTTH/FTTB/FTTP 10/100M 4 FE downlink output onu optical network unit with wifi function

US $45-105 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: ONU-4FE
Product name:: onu optical network unit
Interface type:: SC/UPC
Maximum splitting ratio:: 1:64
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

India market gigabit media converter optic network unit

US $62.3-96.2 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Type: optic network unit
Color: Black
Certificates: CE /FCC/ RoHs
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Wavelength: 1310~1550nm
Power Supply: External/internal power supply
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical Network Unit

US $43-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Triple- pla
Size: 270x272x145mm
weight: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SUNNYMOLD
Model Number: ONU-IP65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network Unit, 4GE ONU

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.42KGS
Dimension: 210MM*160MM*50MM
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: E8031U-B
Tags: 4ge Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Hot sell 1GE epon onu optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801E
iterm name: 1000M epon onu
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical Network Unit (ONU) 4FE WI-FI ONU

100 Sets (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH/FTTO/FTTB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: DT-EONU-1PON+4FE-WF
WIFI Support: YES
Transmission Distance: 20 KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

Optical Network Unit p2p onu cpe with data and voip function

US $1 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Firstmile
Model Number: OnAccess445WR
usage: FTTH(P2P)
Tags: Cpe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Huawei FTTO solution SmartAX MA5675 indoor optical network unit

US $1-1000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 1kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: MA5675
Brand Name: huawei
LAN: GE
Modem: WIFI Modem
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

4FE(RJ11)+2VOIP(RJ45)+1RF(CATV)Port ONU/Optic network unit

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: CATVSCOPE
Model Number: ONU-421
Name: 4FE(RJ11)+2VOIP(RJ45)+1RF(CATV)Port ONU/Optic network unit
Tags: Catv Onu | Rf Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU passive optical network unit

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GEPON Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ZISA
Model Number: ZS-ONU6021
GEPON: ONU
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ONU Fiber Optic Network Unit 4*100M SFU EPON ONU for FTTH

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD104H
Model Name: EPON ONU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $64,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiberhome AN5506-02-B GPON ONU optical network unit apply to FTTH FTTO modems, 2 internet ports, 1 telephone pot , white colour

US $43-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: fiberhome
Model Number: AN5506-02-B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH GPON/EPON 10/100/1000M port Triple play Optical Network Unit

US $0-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Package: Box in neutral
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: WK-2801
item: Optical Network Unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63 hours Average Response Time

Gigabit EPON Optical Network Unit for Internet Access Services ONU304V

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Billioncom
Model Number: ONU304V
Verified Supplier - Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fully Compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome/Richerlink OLT, 1GE Onu Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 150mm*78mm*28mm (length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: RLG801
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Triple play 1GE+3FE+2POTS+wifi Gepon OEM ONU GL-E8080U wifi optical network unit

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Port: 1GE+3FE ports,1 PON port,2 POTS,WIFI
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-E8080U
Max transmission distance: 20km
Max transmission speed: 1.25G/1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH onu EPON gigabit onu Optical Network Unit(ONU) with 1 RJ45 ports

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: plastic
Wavelength: TX 1310nm/ RX1490nm
Power supply: DC12V
Ports: 1 10/100/1000 M RJ45 port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiOSO
Tags: Onu Epon
Verified Supplier - Hioso Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SDH Transmission Network Equipment ZTE optical spare units zte s320

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty: One Year
Place of Origin: CN;BEI,China
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZTE S320/380/330
source: original factory new
price: competitive
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

HUAWEI Telecommunications onu optical network unit HG8110 pon onu

US $1-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: ONU
Weight: About 250 g
Dimensions: 143 mm x 115 mm x 30 mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: HG8110
Tags: Pon Onu | Huawei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57 hours Average Response Time

Optical Network Unit(3C-ONU101)

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-LINK
Model Number: ONU 101
Tags: Onu 101 | Ftth
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69 hours Average Response Time

catv FTTH optical network unit(WR1001 ONU)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH ONU
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: PREVAIL
Model Number: WR1001ONU
name: FTTH optical network unit
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

TUOLIMA I FTTH Surface Fiber Optical Mini Optical Network Unit

US $0.3-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: ABS
Certification: ISO 9001, FCC, CE, ROHS
Size: 86mm* 86mm*23mm
Operating Temperature: -40 ℃~+75℃;
Insertion Loss: No
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Original Openex XFP TRF7061FN-GA420 10Gbps 1550nm 80km Openex fiber optic module onu optical network unit

US $0-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: XFP
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 1550nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Openex
Model Number: TRF7061FN-GA420
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GEPON SFU/GEPON ONU Optical Network Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: onu optical network unit
Power supply: 100V ~ 240VAC,50/60HZ
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: runzhou
Model Number: onu optical network unit
Maximum power consumption: ≤ 5W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GP8501GP GPON Optical Networking Unit

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: netis
Model Number: GP8501GP
Product Name: GP8501GP GPON Optical Networking Unit
Data Rate: Upstream 1.25Gbps Downstream 2.5Gbps
Distance: 0-20KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Netcore Industrial Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Gpon onu ont optical network unit with 2.5G high performance

US $139-206.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: FTTB\FTTH\FTTO
power supply: 12v,1.5A
Fiber: G.652 Single Mode Fiber
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ZISA
Tags: Gpon Ont
Verified Supplier - ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Wall mounted plastic fiber distribution unit OTB-G06 optical network terminal

10 Units (Min. Order)
Material: Metal(cold-rolled steel)
Application: In building wall mount or in cabinets.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: optical network terminal
Size (L x W x H): 35*25*15cm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH EPON Optical Network Unit(ONU)

US $65-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
Model Number: TEWA-300AI(EPON4+2 SIP)
Sales Mode: Manufacturer
Optical Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Ports Interface: 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time
Verified Supplier - KAIPHONE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
<24 hours Average Response Time

GEPON SFU/GEPON ONU Optical Network Unit (ONU-2800DP)

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nm
Dimension: 245mm*155mm*35mm(L*W*H)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: ONU-2800DP
Name: GEPON ONU (Optical Network Unit)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
52 hours Average Response Time

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver/agc optical receiver/optical network unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1600nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: ERIC
Model Number: ERH1095A
Name: CATV FTTH Optical network unit Receiver
Input range: -8 ~ +1dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH Network Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF Unit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Telecom,FTTH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-ODF
keywords: FTTH Network Fiber Optical Distribution Box ODF Unit
adapter panel ports: 6~12 each
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2km MMF CISCO Compatible SFP 155M Optic Network Unit

US $8-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC Dulplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD compatible
Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper, H3C
Data Rate: 155Mb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 69
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "optical ne..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show optical network... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for optical network unit.
...
suppliers can give quotations.