Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SC-ST UPC SM fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: sc-sc fiber optic patch cord
Type: duplex Fiber
IL: <=0.2dB
RL: >=45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor fiber patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC-SC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.4-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: PC/UPC/APC;LC,SC,ST,FC,MPO,MTRJ, Fiber
Insert Loss: ≤0.3db
Fiber Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Poloshing: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor SM/MM st lc mm fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball;Rollball
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord st
Length: Customized
Repeatability: ≤0.1dB
Mode: SM/MM fiber optic patch cord st
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC-SC Muti Mode 1m 2m 3m Fiber Optical Patch Cord

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: tianyi
Model Number: TY-0001
name: fiber optic patch cord
productive experices: above 10 years
fieber type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66 hours Average Response Time

Cheap Price Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord OEM with Super Quality

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification::: RoHS ISO9001
Fiber type::: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode::: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: N-0010
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

MPO FC LC ST SC apc connector corning OM3 OM4 4 6 8 12 core outdoor fiber patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: single duplex multi-core lc sc st fc mpo mpt mu mtrj sma e2000
length: 1m 2m 3m 4m 5m 6m 7m 8m 10m customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE corning cable
Model Number: fiber patch cord
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

IP67 Outdoor Waterproof ODC ODLC PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTA

US $18-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40~75
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOC
Model Number: V-FOC-ODC-2LS70
Colours: Black
Name: ODC PDLC fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical DLC-PDLC patch cord outdoor fiber PDLC / DLC patch cord

US $0.3-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: LC/FC/SC/ST/cat6 fiber cable
Application: duct,aerial or network cabling
Certification: FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
length: Customized
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

factory supply best quality indoor and outdoor sc sx sm fiber optic patch cord

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-SC
cable: PVC,LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
lenth: 0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

Cheap Offer Outdoor SM Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO, ROHS, UL, OHSMS, TLC, BV
Connector: FC/UPC To FC/UPC connector*2
Length: 0.9m, 3m, can be customized
Mode: SM/MM/OM3 (sc fiber optic patch cord)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

MPO FC LC ST SC apc connector corning OM3 OM4 4 6 8 12 core outdoor fiber patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Orange/ yellow
Certification: ISO/IEC11801,TIA/EIA-568B,YD/T926
Connector: SC/PC/FC/LC/ST
Mode: SM and MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord indoor/outdoor fiber optics cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time

Indoor outdoor armored sc/pc fiber optic cable patch cord with sc fc st connectors

US $1.15-2.46 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: ST,FC,SC,LC,MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GUANGLIAN
Model Number: ST FC SC LC
Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.2 , ≤0.3
Return Loss(dB): ≥50, ≥65
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71 hours Average Response Time

2.0mm Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable SX LSZH Optic Patch Cord With FC / ST Connector

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC FC FC ST MTRJ MPO etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: ftth 2/4 core patch cable
Key words: ftth 2/4 core patch cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

sc duplex/simplex OM3 patch cord outdoor single mode/multimode fiber patch cord

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: sc-sc
Outer Material: PVC sheath
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time

outdoor fiber patch cord

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC,CE,ROHS,TLC
Connector: SC-SC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE
Model Number: outdoor fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $230,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

30FT Single mode Outdoor FC/PC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Out Door Comsat 10m

US $15.99-18.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Single mode
Color: Gray
Length: 10m/30ft
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KUYIA/OEM
Model Number: KY-Optic016
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $64,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor cable patch cord waterproof fiber patch cord with SC/APC connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type:: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: Outdoor cable patch cord waterproof fiber patch cord
Cores:: 1,2,4,6,8,12,or customized
Surface Polish:: APC,UPC,PC
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

[SOFTEL] FTTH fiber optic cable patch cord outdoor for FTTH network

US $0-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Mode: single mode/ multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Drop cable Patch cord
Product name: FTTH fiber optic cable patch cord outdoor
Pigtail connector: SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

High qulity and lowest price singlemode outdoor fiber patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
fiber type: 9/125
length: 3m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: D4 Singlemode Simplex
colour: yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic patch cord / Indoor fiber patch cord / Outdoor fiber patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Han Xin
Model Number: SC/FC/LC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

(Softel)FTTH Indoor and Outdoor LC Fiber Optic Multi Mode Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/ST/FC & PC/UPC/APC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80℃
Length: 3m
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

outdoor single mode fiber optic cable GYTC8A fiber optic cable patch cord

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
fiber: G652D single mode
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTC8A
Product name: outdoor single mode fiber optic cable GYTC8A fiber optic cable
Color of outsheath: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Customized outdoor sc/sc duplex simplex single mode fiber optic patch cord

US $1.65-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: OR: Orange BK: Black BL: Blue RD: Red YL: Yellow GR: Grey
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL,ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,APC,ect.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Adtek
Model Number: J1P1P2392MP-BK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

High quality outdoor st-sc-fc-lc duplex simplex fiber optic jumper patch cord 1m 2m 3m offer price

US $3.81-3.86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: RoHs, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Model Number: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MT-RJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor sx/dx mm medical cables st pc fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: st pc fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC UPC Duplex Outdoor fiber optical Armored Patch Cord,waterproof fiber optic cable

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Connector: FC SC LC ST
Operating Temperature: -40 to 80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: Armoured FC-FC/PC-SM,Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

outdoor CPRI cable Fiber optical patch cord

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OCEAN
Model Number: outdoor fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125 duplex ST fiber optic patch cord/outdoor patch cord

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN
Package: 1pcs/polybag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ARTEK
Model Number: fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

armored outdoor fiber patch cord

US $0.93-5.13 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40℃+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: hyg-FC-079
Polishing: PC, UPC, APC
Cable type: PVC, LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37 hours Average Response Time

SC/APC-LC/UPC Indoor/outdoor armored fiber optic patch cord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3
Connector type: SC/APC,LC/UPC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: SC/APC-LC/UPC Patch cord
Inserion Loss: IL<0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
68 hours Average Response Time

outdoor fiber patch cord/armored patch cord/steel armored patch cord

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ceramic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: lanp
Model Number: LP-OF-01
Name: Optical Fiber Patch Cord
End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm < R < 30 mm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lanp Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC to LC Single Mode ,Multi-mode outdoor fiber patch cord with the best price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector:: SC LC
Operation Temperature:: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winlink
Model Number: SC to LC patch cord
Ferrule End-face:: PC,UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47 hours Average Response Time

sc lc outdoor optic fiber patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC PC SM SX
Ferrule End-face: PC,UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor 4 Core Male Fiber Optic MPO-LC 3m Patch Cord

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.75dB(SM), ≤0.50dB(MM)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: MPO patch cord
Connector Code: Male&Female
fiber outer diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord of LC-FC

US $1.50-3.50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: Yellow & black
Return loss: ≥ 45dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: NFT-03S3-PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

High bit rate data transmission outdoor fiber patch cord for sale

US $0.91-1.78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC,SC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: PCM11,SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2.0mm
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optical outdoor patch cord

US $0.1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Length: Optional
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KD-FO6010
product name: outdoor fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord TY-0001

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: SC/FC/LC, etc
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: tianyi
Model Number: TY-0001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66 hours Average Response Time

Cheap Offer Outdoor single mode multi mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,red, up to request
length: 3m or user defined
mode: single mode, multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: SC,FC,LC,ST fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

SC APC SM Yellow Simplex 2mm patch cord / outdoor fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
Model Number: SC APC Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor 4 core Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord applied in Telecommucation

US $1.5-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: Pigtail
Name: Pigtail
Frequency of Usage: ≥1000 Times
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 99
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "outdoor fi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show outdoor fiber p... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for outdoor fiber patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.